Day 1: Friday, March 06, 2020
TRACK EVENTS
5:00 P.M. 400 METERS HEATS GIRLS UNDER 17
5:15 P.M. 400 METERS HEATS BOYS UNDER 17
5:30 P.M. 400 METERS HEATS GIRLS UNDER 20
5:45 P.M. 400 METERS HEATS BOYS UNDER 20
6:00 P.M. 1500 METERS HEATS GIRLS UNDER 17
6:15 P.M. 1500 METERS HEATS BOYS UNDER 17
6:30 P.M. 1500 METERS HEATS GIRLS UNDER 20
6:45 P.M. 1500 METERS HEATS BOYS UNDER 20
6:50 P.M 100 METERS HEATS GIRLS UNDER 17
7:10 P.M. 100 METERS HEATS BOYS UNDER 17
7:25 P.M. 100 METERS HEATS GIRLS UNDER 20
7:40 P.M. 100 METERS HEATS BOYS UNDER 20
FIELD EVENTS
4:30 P.M. SHOT PUT GIRLS UNDER 17
4:30 P.M. SHOT PUT GIRLS UNDER 20
5:00 P.M. LONG JUMP GIRLS UNDER 20
5:00 P.M. HIGH JUMP BOYS UNDER 17
5:05 P.M. SHOT PUT BOYS UNDER 17
6:30 P.M. HIGH JUMP GIRLS UNDER 17
6:30 P.M. LONG JUMP BOYS UNDER 20
6:15 P.M. SHOP PUT BOYS UNDER 20
Day 2: Saturday, March 07, 2020
MORNING SESSION
TIME EVENT CATEGORY
11:00 A.M. 400 METERS HURDLES HEATS GIRLS UNDER 17
11:15 A.M. 400 METERS HURDLES HEATS GIRLS UNDER 20
11:30 A.M. 400 METERS HURDLES HEATS BOYS UNDER 17
11:45 A.M. 400 METERS HURDLES HEATS BOYS UNDER 20
12:10 P.M. 800 METERS HEATS GIRLS UNDER 17
12:25 P.M. 8OO METERS HEATS BOYS UNDER 17
12:45 P.M. 800 METERS HEATS GIRLS UNDER 20
1:00 P.M. 800 METERS HEATS BOYS UNDER 20
AFTERNOON SESSION
4:30 P.M. 400 METERS FINAL GIRLD UNDER 17
4:35 P.M. 400 METERS FINAL BOYS UNDER 17
4:40 P.M. 400 METERS FINAL GIRLS UNDER 20
4:45 P.M. 400 METERS FINAL BOYS UNDER 20
4:55 P.M. 1500 METERS FINAL GIRLS UNDER 17
5:05 P.M. 1500 METERS FINAL BOYS UNDER 17
5:15 P.M. 1500 METERS FINAL GIRLS UNDER 20
5:25 P.M. 1500 METERS FINAL BOYS UNDER 20
5:40 P.M. 100 METERS FINAL GIRLS UNDER 17
5:45 P.M. 100 METERS FINAL BOYS UNDER 17
5:50P.M. 100 METERS FINAL GIRLS UNDER 20
5:55 P.M. 100 METERS FINAL BOYS UNDER 20
FIELD EVENTS
11-00 A.M. DISCUS FINAL GIRLS UNDER 17
11:05 A.M. DISCUS FINAL GIRLS UNDER 20
11:05 A.M. LONG JUMP FINAL GIRLS UNDER 17
11:05 A.M. HIGH JUMP FINAL GIRLS UNDER 20
2:00 P.M. LONG JUMP FINAL BOYS UNDER 17
2:00 PM. DISCUS FINAL BOYS UNDER 17
3:00 P.M. HIGH JUMP FINAL BOYS UNDER 20
3:15 P.M. DISCUS FINAL BOYS UNDER 20
Day 3: Sunday, March 08, 2020
EARLY AFTERNOON SESSION
12:00 P.M. 100 METERS HURDLES HEATS GIRLS UNDER 17
12:15 P.M. 100 METERS HURDLES HEATS GIRLS UNDER 20
12:30 P.M. 110 METERS HURDLES HEATS BOYS UNDER 17
12:45 P.M. 110 METERS HURDLES HEATS BOYS UNDER 20
1:10 P.M. 200 METERS HEATS GIRLS UNDER 17
1:25P.M. 200 METERS HEATS BOYS UNDER 17
1:40 P.M. 200 METERS HEATS GIRLS UNDER 20
1:55 P.M. 200 METERS HEATS BOYS UNDER 20
AFTERNOON SESSION
3:30 P.M. 400 METERS HURDLES FINAL GIRLS UNDER 17
3:35 P.M. 400 METERS HURDLES FINAL GIRLS UNDER 20
3:50 P.M. 400 METERS HURDLES FINAL BOYS UNDER 17
4.00 P.M. 400 METERS HURDLES FINAL BOYS UNDER 20
4.20 P.M. 3000 METERS FINAL BOYS UNDER 17
4.35 P.M. 3000 METERS FINAL GIRLS UNDER 20
4:50 P.M. 3000 METERS FINAL BOYS UNDER 20
5:10 P.M. 200 METERS FINAL GIRLS UNDER 17
5:15 P.M. 200 METERS FINAL BOYS UNDER 17
5:20 P.M. 200 METERS FINAL GIRLS UNDER 20
5:25 P.M. 200 METERS FINAL BOYS UNDER 20
5.35 P.M. 800 METERS FINAL GIRLS UNDER 17
5:40 P.M. 800 METERS FINAL BOYS UNDER 17
5:45 P.M. 800 METERS FINAL GIRLS UNDER 20
5:50 P.M. 800 METERS FINAL BOYS UNDER 20
6:00 P.M. 5000 METERS FINAL BOYS UNDER 20
6:35 P.M. 100 METERS HURDLES FINAL GIRLS UNDER 17
6:40 P.M. 100 METERS HURDLES FINAL GIRLS UNDER 20
6:45 P.M. 110 METERS HURDLES FINAL BOYS UNDER 17
6:50 P.M. 110 METERS HURDLES FINAL BOYS UNDER 20
FIELD EVENTS
12:00 P.M. JAVELIN FINAL GIRLS UNDER 17
12:00 P.M. TRIPLE JUMP FINAL GIRLS UNDER 17
1:00 P.M. JAVELIN FINAL GIRLS UNDER 20
1:30 P.M. TRIPLE JUMP FINAL GIRLS UNDER 20
2:15 P.M. JAVELIN FINAL BOY UNDER 17
3:00 P.M. TRIPLE JUMP FINAL BOYS UNDER 17
3:00 P.M POLE VAULT FINAL BOYS UNDER 20
4:00 P.M. JAVELIN FINAL BOYS UNDER 20
4:30 P.M. TRIPLE JUMP FINAL BOYS UNDER 20