RESULTS MEN
100m wind -0.8m / s
1 | YOUNG Isiah | (USA) | 10.22 |
2 | Seye | (NGR) | 10.38 |
3 | CARNES Brandon | (USA) | 10.42 |
3 | RAMDHAN Tommy | (GBR) | 10.42 |
5 | SAFO-ANTWI Sean | (GHA) | 10.42 |
6 | OSEWA Samuel | (GBR) | 10.49 |
7 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | (HALF) | 10.80 |
NASCIMENTO Yazaldes | (POR) | DNS |
400m
1 | GARDINER Steven | (BAH) | 44.14 | SB |
2 | RABAH Yousif | (GBR) | 46.02 | |
3 | RICHARD Tyrell | (USA) | 46.27 | |
4 | OMELKO Rafał | (HALF) | 46.28 | |
5 | KRZEWINA Jakub | (HALF) | 46.37 | SB |
6 | COWAN Dwayne | (GBR) | 46.61 | |
7 | ZALEWSKI Karol | (HALF) | 46.63 | |
8 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | (HALF) | 46.75 | |
9 | COLD Timothy | (HALF) | 47.77 |
1000m
1 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | (HALF) | 2: 21.01 | |
2 | KSZCZOT Adam | (HALF) | 2: 21.42 | |
3 | MEDIA Michał | (HALF) | 2: 21.72 | |
4 | Andrew OSAGIE | (GBR) | 2: 22.83 | |
5 | VERBITSKIY Nikolay | (ANA) | 2: 22.96 | |
6 | MUJEZINOVIC Abedin | (BIH) | 2: 23.95 | |
7 | MOHAMED Ali | (DJI) | 2: 24.27 | |
8 | KOLOMBOS Norbert | (KEN) | 2: 24.75 | PB |
KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | (HALF) | DNF |
Discus Throw
1 | FIRFIRICA Alin_Alexandru | (ROU) | 67.32 | PB |
2 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | (HALF) | 65.71 | |
3 | GUDZIUS Andrius | (LTU) | 65.17 | |
4 | URBANEK Robert | (HALF) | 64.44 | |
5 | STOP Bartłomiej | (HALF) | 63.32 | |
6 | HARTING Christoph | (GER) | 62.63 |
Shot Put
1 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | (HALF) | 22.25 | PB MPU23 |
2 | WALSH Tom | (NZL) | 21.90 | |
3 | HARATYK Michał | (HALF) | 21.88 | |
4 | PEZER Mesud | (BIH) | 20.88 | |
5 | THOMSEN Marcus | (NOR) | 20.30 | |
6 | COMENENTIA Denzel | (NED) | 20.10 | |
7 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | (HALF) | 19.99 | |
8 | PETERSSON Wictor | (SWE) | 19.39 | |
9 | TYSZKOWSKI Bartosz | (HALF) | 12.02 |
Javelin Throw
1 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | (HALF) | 82.81 | |
2 | JILEK Jaroslav | (CZE) | 80.24 | SB = |
3 | CHIMELAK Hubert | (HALF) | 78.83 |
Vault field
1 | LISEK Piotr | (HALF) | 5.82 |
2 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | (HALF) | 5.72 |
3 | BAEHRE Bo_Kanda_Lita | (GER) | 5.62 |
4 | HOUSTON Scott | (USA) | 5.52 |
5 | ARENTS Mareks | (LAT) | 5.42 |
6 | BLECH Torben | (GER) | 5.42 |
7 | SOBERA Robert | (HALF) | 5.22 |
KARALIS Emmanouil | (GRE) | NM | |
PAWLIK Karol | (HALF) | NM |
Hammer Throw
1 | Wojciech NOWICKI | (HALF) | 79.55 |
2 | Paweł's FAJDEK | (HALF) | 79.33 |
3 | FRANTZESKAKIS Hristos | (GRE) | 73.92 |
RESULTS WOMEN
100m wind + 0.1m / s
1 | SWOBODA Ewa | (POL) | 11.29 |
2 | BURKS Quanesha | (USA) | 11.52 |
3 | KOZAK Luca | (HUN) | 11.66 |
4 | NEZIRI Nooralotta | (FIN) | 11.69 |
5 | CHIEF Ada | (POL) | 11.84 |
6 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | (POL) | 11.84 |
7 | KACHUR Yana | (UKR) | 11.96 |
400m
1 | FELIX Allyson | (USA) | 51.47 | |
2 | SAINT-ERSETIC Justyna | (POL) | 51.54 | |
3 | MILLER Polina | (ANA) | 52.41 | |
4 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | (POL) | 52.44 | |
5 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | (POL) | 52.63 | SB |
6 | MELNYK Tetyana | (UKR) | 52.74 | |
7 | Aleksandra GAWORSKA | (POL) | 53.77 | |
8 | GAJDA Diana | (POL) | 54.42 | |
9 | JANOWICZ Adrianna | (POL) | 54.71 |
1500m
1 | OSIKA Shannon | (USA) | 4: 01.80 | PB |
2 | BARYSEVICH Dariya | (BLR) | 4: 10.75 | |
3 | MEZULIANIKOVA Diana | (CZECH) | 4: 12.83 | |
4 | DEGEFU Beyenu | (ETH) | 4: 17.12 | |
5 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | (POL) | 4: 17.29 | PB |
6 | DIBABA Anna | (ETH) | 4: 18.67 | |
7 | ENNAOUI Sofia | (POL) | 4: 20.53 | |
DESALEGN Bethlehem | (UAE) | DNF |
100m Hurdles wind + 0.1m / s
1 | BOGLIOLO Luminosa | (ITA) | 12.84 |
2 | KOLLECZEK Karolina | (POL) | 12.93 |
3 | HERMAN Elvira | (BLR) | 12.94 |
4 | NEZIRI Nooralotta | (FIN) | 12.97 |
5 | HURSKE Reetta | (FIN) | 13.00 |
6 | CLAYE Queen | (USA) | 13.04 |
7 | KOZAK Luca | (HUN) | 13.11 |
8 | VALETTE Laura | (FRA) | 13.37 |
9 | HUNGARY Angelika | (ITA) | 13.74 |
100m Kids race wind + 0.2m / s
1 | CHROSTEK Klaudia | (POL) | 12.84 | |
2 | JAROSIŃSKA Maria | (POL) | 12.93 | PB |
3 | NOWACKA Oliwia | (POL) | 13.26 | PB |
4 | SADOWSKA Weronika | (POL) | 13.47 | |
5 | RETURN Paulina | (POL) | 13.74 | |
6 | SŁOMSKA Magdalena | (POL) | 13.78 | |
7 | NAWROCKA Olivia | (POL) | 14.17 | |
8 | MAGRYTA Natalia | (POL) | 14.97 | PB |
9 | DOUBLE Natalia | (POL) | 15.23 |
High jump
1 | LASITSKENE Mariya | (ANA) | 1.94 |
2 | SIMIC Anna | (CRO) | 1.90 |
3 | MCDERMOTT Nicola | (AUS) | 1.90 |
4 | BORYS Paulina | (POL) | 1.80 |
5 | MCPHERSON Inika | (USA) | 1.80 |
Adrianna | (POL) | NM |
Shot Put
1 | EALEY Chase | (USA) | 19.06 | |
2 | GUBA Paulina | (POL) | 18.65 | SB = |
3 | CREW Brittany | (CAN) | 18.59 | |
4 | ROOS Fanny | (SWE) | 18.16 | |
5 | KARDASZ Klaudia | (POL) | 18.02 | |
6 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Renata | (POL) | 8.42 | 3 kg |
Hammer Throw
1 | KOPRON Malwina | AZS UMCS Lublin (POL) | 75.23 | SB |
2 | FIODOROW Joanna | AZS AZS Poznań (POL) | 73.18 | |
3 | KLYMETS Iryna | UKRAINE (UKR) | 72.06 |
Javelin Throw
1 | KITAGUCHI Haruka | (JPN) | 60.47 |
2 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | (POL) | 60.15 |
3 | PALAMEIKA Madara | (LAT) | 56.91 |