• Hunter Track Classic 2013 Results

 Hunter Track Classic - 2/02/2013

Athletics NSW and Athletics Australia
Hunter Sports Centre, Glendale

Boys 400 metre LAs Finals
 1, 460 Kelly, Liam, JET, 56.52. 2, 317 Bent, Lachlan, LKM, 56.81. 3, 613 
 Whiteley, Blake, HNT, 57.28. 4, 572 Stevens, Callum, TAS, 57.92. 5, 413 Gunn, 
 Tyler, CTC, 58.45. 6, 485 McEwen, Nicholas, ACT, 58.46. 7, 543 Robertson, 
 Lachlan, TAS, 59.12. 8, 525 Peterson, Miles, LKM, 1:00.00. 9, 579 Tanner, 
 Nicholas, ACT, 1:02.23. 10, 589 Vandenberg, Thomas, PHU, 1:02.62. 11, 505 
 Muir, Tristan, HNT, 1:04.44. 12, 312 Barron, Luke, PHU, 1:04.77. 

Women Hammer Throw Open
 1, 373 Debeljuh, Natalie, NSW, 57.47m. 2, 520 Palma, Odette, NSW, 54.61m. 3, 
 445 Hulley, Alex, Nswttp, 50.62m. 4, 590 Villis, Taylor-Jane, NSW, 48.79m. 5, 
 471 Lemi, Tepa, Nswttp, 46.97m. 6, 432 Herbet, Laura, NSW, 44.75m. 

Boys Shot Put LA's
 1, 423 Harvey, Aidan, HNT, 15.07m. 2, 543 Robertson, Lachlan, TAS, 12.83m. 3, 
 311 Barber, Jarrod, ACT, 11.32m. 4, 453 Johnston, Nathan, CTC, 10.80m. 5, 338 
 Chilvers, Patrick, TAS, 10.30m. 6, 337 Cassie, Ben, ACT, 9.64m. 7, 452 
 Johnson, Cameron, LKM, 8.21m. 8, 621 Willingham, Mitchell, JET, 7.86m. 

Girls Long Jump LA's
 1, 462 Kranendonk, Bethany, CTC, 4.88m, w:NWI. 2, 435 Hinde, Chloe, HNT, 
 4.58m, w:NWI. 3, 343 Clark, Isobel, ACT, 4.54m, w:NWI. 4, 365 Davies, Laura, 
 PHU, 4.45m, w:NWI. 5, 497 Milbourne, Jordyn, TAS, 4.28m, w:NWI. 6, 470 Legg, 
 Georgia, TAS, 4.06m, w:NWI. 7, 624 Witchalls, Sally, ACT, 3.96m, w:NWI. 

Girls 400 metre LA's
 1, 370 de Jager, Bernice, LKM, 1:01.56. 2, 503 Morrice, Jessica, CTC, 1:02.32. 
 3, 440 Hopkins, Courtney, ACT, 1:04.30. 4, 549 Roose, Bella, HNT, 1:06.59. 5, 
 424 Harvey, Deenah, HNT, 1:06.98. 6, 320 Boursenell, Harriette, CTC, 1:07.58. 
 7, 516 Nowland, Maddison, PHU, 1:07.65. 8, 433 Hibbs, Brooke, TAS, 1:08.79. 9, 
 489 McKillop-Davies, Tomeeka, LKM, 1:10.77. 10, 441 Hopkins, Emily, ACT, 
 1:11.25. 11, 575 Summers, Jaime, TAS, 1:19.99. 

Mixed 300 metre   NSWAL Open Preliminaries
 1, Mulcahy (5), Kurt, NSWAL, 33.28Q. 2, Doyle (34), Jacinta, NSWAL, 34.07Q. 3, 
 Murray (11), Matt, NSWAL, 34.52Q. 4, Parkinson (20), Joshua, NSWAL, 33.64q. 5, 
 Foster (22), Christian, NSWAL, 33.77q. 6, Hankin (10), Richard, NSWAL, 34.01q. 
 7, Glasson (38), Jon, NSWAL, 34.25q. 8, Angell (47), Tara, NSWAL, 34.42q. 9, 
 Lawler (27), Will, NSWAL, 34.46q. 10, Newman (20), Jack, NSWAL, 34.59. 11, 
 Press (30), Leo, NSWAL, 34.64. 12, Haworth (22), Luke, NSWAL, 34.67. 13, 
 Newman (26), Tom, NSWAL, 34.80. 14, Eschebach (9), Tim, NSWAL, 34.81. 15, 
 Newton (31), Matt, NSWAL, 34.84. 16, Ryder (50), Phil, NSWAL, 34.89. 16, 
 Eschebach (50), Michael, NSWAL, 34.89. 18, Bull (51), Kara, NSWAL, 34.94. 19, 
 White (10), Ed, NSWAL, 34.97. 20, 60 Brooks (36), Charlie, NSWAL, 35.25. 21, 
 Flood (25), David, NSWAL, 35.44. 22, Elkford (26), Luke, NSWAL, 35.64. 23, 
 Wood (18), Jarrat, NSWAL, 35.66. 24, Ryder (36), Jake, NSWAL, 37.81. 25, 
 Gulliver (26), Hayden, NSWAL, 37.93. 

Girls 1000 metre LA's Finals
 1, 339 Chippendale, Elizabeth, CTC, 3:12.44. 2, 595 Waite, Gabrielle, ACT, 
 3:23.23. 3, 560 Scott, Mackenzie, LKM, 3:27.36. 4, 440 Hopkins, Courtney, ACT, 
 3:27.63. 5, 320 Boursenell, Harriette, CTC, 3:30.95. 6, 489 McKillop-Davies, 
 Tomeeka, LKM, 3:33.86. 7, 614 Widdrington, Brooklyn, HNT, 3:39.29. 8, 601 
 Watson, Emma, HNT, 3:39.50. 9, 470 Legg, Georgia, TAS, 3:55.74. 10, 433 Hibbs, 
 Brooke, TAS, 4:09.27. 

Boys 1000 metre LA's
 1, 618 Williams, Matthew, PHU, 3:00.01. 2, 572 Stevens, Callum, TAS, 3:00.69. 
 3, 550 Rose, Fraser, TAS, 3:01.39. 4, 337 Cassie, Ben, ACT, 3:03.57. 5, 518 
 O'Connor, Joe, HNT, 3:05.83. 6, 579 Tanner, Nicholas, ACT, 3:09.16. 7, 389 
 Fitzgerald, Max, CTC, 3:11.59. 8, 505 Muir, Tristan, HNT, 3:18.74. 9, 452 
 Johnson, Cameron, LKM, 3:27.72. 

Girls Shot Put LA's
 1, 386 Farrant, Paige, CTC, 11.32m. 2, 516 Nowland, Maddison, PHU, 9.82m. 3, 
 624 Witchalls, Sally, ACT, 8.97m. 4, 575 Summers, Jaime, TAS, 8.46m. 5, 607 
 Webster, Rebecca, LKM, 8.42m. 6, 497 Milbourne, Jordyn, TAS, 7.63m. 7, 581 
 Tassone, Catarina, HNT, 6.96m. 8, 441 Hopkins, Emily, ACT, 6.51m. 

Boys Triple Jump LA's
 1, 338 Chilvers, Patrick, TAS, 12.01m, w:NWI. 2, 550 Rose, Fraser, TAS, 
 11.94m, w:NWI. 3, 375 Dennison, Louis, JET, 10.68m, w:NWI. 4, 528 Phillips, 
 Thomas, PHU, 10.46m, w:NWI. 5, 485 McEwen, Nicholas, ACT, 10.44m, w:NWI. 6, 
 468 Leffman, Flynn, HNT, 10.43m, w:NWI. 7, 413 Gunn, Tyler, CTC, 10.16m, 
 w:NWI. 8, 525 Peterson, Miles, LKM, 10.04m, w:NWI. 9, 301 Aisbitt, Ben, ACT, 
 9.90m, w:NWI. 10, 621 Willingham, Mitchell, JET, 9.03m, w:NWI. 

Mixed 1000 metre   Naked Runner Open
 1, 34 Hutchinson, David, UNA, 2:36.38. 2, 23 Hoare, Drew, UNA, 2:38.87. 3, 33 
 Howard, Gary, UNA, 2:41.70. 4, 43 Pickering, Michael, UNA, 2:47.52. 5, 32 
 Heil, Andrew, UNA, 2:50.08. 6, 55 White, Simon, UNA, 2:50.23. 7, 45 Robertson, 
 David, UNA, 2:50.82. 8, 29 Gregory, Kasimir, UNA, 2:52.69. 9, 19 Cubis, 
 Joanna, UNA, 2:59.09. 10, 51 Towill, Megan, UNA, 3:00.67. 11, 36 Karlie, 
 Swanson, UNA, 3:01.66. 12, 39 McClymont, John, UNA, 3:03.05. 13, 48 
 Rudisha-a-Dodd, Andrew, UNA, 3:04.62. 14, 37 Marvin, Sarah, UNA, 3:04.72. 15, 
 16 clarke, adam, UNA, 3:04.77. 16, 40 Phillips, Michael, UNA, 3:05.54. 17, 25 
 Fuller, Ben, UNA, 3:05.87. 18, 15 Brown, Scott, UNA, 3:05.89. 19, 46 Ross, 
 Garth, UNA, 3:06.40. 20, 42 Palmer, Richard, UNA, 3:06.95. 21, 18 Coffey, 
 Meghann, UNA, 3:08.07. 22, 38 Maxwell, Jesse, UNA, 3:08.79. 23, 35 Hutton, 
 Matt, UNA, 3:09.23. 24, 57 Young, Luke, UNA, 3:10.10. 25, 50 Taylor, Mark, 
 UNA, 3:12.44. 26, 28 Gorham, Jason, UNA, 3:14.30. 27, 12 Bain, Hannah, UNA, 
 3:14.38. 28, 31 Hartnett, Chloe, UNA, 3:16.87. 29, 30 Gusman, Jonathon, UNA, 
 3:21.85. 30, 13 Brant, Adam, UNA, 3:22.30. 31, 56 Young, Kathleen, UNA, 
 3:24.85. 32, 53 Watson, Nick, UNA, 3:30.32. 33, 11 Alder, Scott, UNA, 3:35.06. 
 34, 52 Wade, Stephen, UNA, 3:39.68. 35, 17 Clarke, Kirby, UNA, 3:42.11. 36, 27 
 Goodfellow, Michael, UNA, 3:43.47. 37, 44 Pickering, Sarah, UNA, 3:49.58. 38, 
 54 Wells, Garry, UNA, 4:08.37. 39, 20 Dave, Appleby, UNA, 4:27.22. 40, 41 
 Movigliatti, Karina, UNA, 7:20.64. 

Discus Throw Open
 1, 567 Speers, Liam, NSW, 51.43m. 2, 357 Cooper, Mitch, QLD, 50.67m. 3, 474 
 Loveridge, Shane, NSW, 48.31m. 4, 431 Henly, Guy, Nswis, 48.19m. 

Women Discus Throw Open
 1, 506 Mulhall, Kim, VIC, 50.76m. 2, 563 Sengul, Taylah, NSW, 48.23m. 3, 592 
 Vosilla, Morgan, Nswttp, 45.40m. 4, 374 Denicaucau, Yasenaca, Nswttp, 43.55m. 

Men 110 metre Hurdles Open
 (w: 3.1) 1, 443 Hough, Nicholas, Nswis, 14.06. 2, 492 Merlino, Justin, NSW, 
 14.08. 3, 461 Khongbut, Ben, VIC, 14.15. 4, 566 Smith Jr, Ray, NSW, 15.02. 5, 
 605 Watton, Brent, QLD, 15.06. 6, 127 Ancrum, David, VIC, 16.13. 

Women Triple Jump Open
 1, 510 Nichol, Josie, NSW, 12.24m, w:-0.3. 2, 418 Guy, Erin, NSW, 12.18m, 
 w:-0.2. 3, 617 Willey, Michelle, NSW, 12.10m, w:+0.0. 4, 123 Poole, Bronwyn, 
 NSW, 11.34m, w:-2.0. 5, 396 Garrett, Taylor, QLD, 10.99m, w:2.4. 

Women 100 metre Hurdles Open
 (w: 0.2) 1, 578 Taddeo, Abbie, Nswttp, 14.05. 2, 402 Gipson, Madison, Nswttp, 
 14.10. 3, 454 Jones, Hannah, Nswttp, 14.32. 4, 586 Trad, Virginia, QLD, 21.73. 

Boys 100 metre LA's
 1, 317 Bent, Lachlan, LKM, 12.11, w:3.0. 2, 338 Chilvers, Patrick, TAS, 12.29, 
 w:1.0. 3, 460 Kelly, Liam, JET, 12.33, w:3.0. 4, 550 Rose, Fraser, TAS, 12.35, 
 w:3.0. 5, 429 Heaney, Mitch, HNT, 12.42, w:3.0. 6, 362 Dahan, John, CTC, 
 12.44, w:1.0. 7, 337 Cassie, Ben, ACT, 12.51, w:1.0. 8, 477 Mathias, Askil, 
 HNT, 12.63, w:1.0. 9, 453 Johnston, Nathan, CTC, 12.65, w:3.0. 10, 311 Barber, 
 Jarrod, ACT, 13.08, w:3.0. 11, 616 Wild, Connor, PHU, 13.12, w:3.0. 12, 312 
 Barron, Luke, PHU, 13.13, w:1.0. 13, 305 Anderson, Blake, LKM, 13.24, w:1.0. 
 14, 326 Brierley, Harrison, JET, 13.75, w:1.0. 

Men High Jump Shootout Open
 1, 377 Dodd, Chirs, NSW, 2.08m. 2, 582 Taylor, Mark, NSW, 2.08m. 3, 507 
 Neville, Andrew, NSW, 2.08m. 4, 466 Lawton, Daniel, NSW, 1.95m. 5, 351 Cole 
 Clark, Miles, NSW, 1.95m. 6, 599 Wanless, Liam, NSW, 1.90m. 6, 501 Moroney, 
 Nick, NSW, 1.90m. 

Girls 100 metre LA's
 1, 381 Duffy, Heather, CTC, 12.95, w:2.3. 2, 509 Neville, Eva, HNT, 13.38, 
 w:1.7. 3, 462 Kranendonk, Bethany, CTC, 13.59, w:1.7. 4, 435 Hinde, Chloe, 
 HNT, 13.67, w:2.3. 5, 365 Davies, Laura, PHU, 13.71, w:2.3. 6, 343 Clark, 
 Isobel, ACT, 13.85, w:2.3. 7, 595 Waite, Gabrielle, ACT, 14.19, w:1.7. 8, 470 
 Legg, Georgia, TAS, 14.31, w:1.7. 9, 560 Scott, Mackenzie, LKM, 14.33, w:1.7. 
 10, 607 Webster, Rebecca, LKM, 14.65, w:2.3. 11, 399 Garton, Shay-Anne, PHU, 
 15.01, w:2.3. 12, 497 Milbourne, Jordyn, TAS, 15.30, w:1.7. 

Women 3000 metre Steeplechase Open
 1, 348 Clarke, Milly, NSW, 10:09.65. 2, 536 Radford, Stella, VIC, 10:50.56. 

Men 4x100 metre Relay Open
 1, Sutherland District 'A' 41.53. 2, Sydney University 'A' 42.61. 3, Mt. 
 Pritchard 'A' 42.94. 4, Westfields 'A' 43.26. 5, Hunter Academy 'A' 43.70. 6, 
 Uts Northern Suburbs 'A' 43.86. 

Women 4x100 metre Relay Open
 1, Illawong & Districts 'A' 47.46. 2, Nswttp 'A' 47.68. 3, Uts Northern 
 Suburbs 'A' 48.66. 4, Sydney University 'A' 49.48. 

Women 200 metre Open
 (w: 1.3) 1, 570 Stanwell, Sophie, NSW, 24.17. 2, 565 Singh, Tavleen, Nswttp, 
 24.75. 3, 546 Robson, Renee, NSW, 24.85. 4, 622 Wisil, Toea, QLD, 24.91. 5, 
 606 Wearne, Christine, NSW, 25.00. 6, 332 Byrt, Angella, VIC, 25.07. 7, 451 
 Jenkins, Elizabeth, NSW, 25.19. 8, 586 Trad, Virginia, QLD, 25.46. 

Men Long Jump Shootout Open
 1, 604 Watt, Mitch, QLD, 7.54m, w:1.5. 2, 405 Gould, Angus, ACT, 7.38m, 
 w:+0.0. 3, 391 Fletcher, Sean, NSW, 7.35m, w:1.7. 4, 535 Rabone, Adam, VIC, 
 7.17m, w:0.2. 

Men Long Jump Open
 1, 405 Gould, Angus, ACT, 3.32m, w:NWI. 2, 535 Rabone, Adam, VIC, 3.11m, 
 w:NWI. 3, 604 Watt, Mitch, QLD, 2.91m, w:NWI. 4, 391 Fletcher, Sean, NSW, 
 2.78m, w:NWI. 

Men 200 metre Open
 (w: 1.2) 1, 443 Hough, Nicholas, Nswis, 20.92M. 2, 619 Williams-Swain, 
 Mitchell, QLD, 21.09M. 3, 408 Grant, Dylan, QLD, 21.28M. 4, 315 Beck, Alex, 
 QLD, 21.29M. 5, 566 Smith Jr, Ray, NSW, 21.78. 6, 355 Connolly, Tommy, QLD, 
 22.02. 7, 428 Hayward, Benjamin, QLD, 22.20. 8, 316 Bengalie, Keita, NSW, 
 22.29. 

Girls 1000 Sprint Medley (1 2 3 4) LA's
 1, Central Coast 'A' (381 Duffy, Heather 13, 462 Kranendonk, Bethany 13, 503 
 Morrice, Jessica 14, 339 Chippendale, Elizabeth 13), 2:27.66. 2, Act 'A' (343 
 Clark, Isobel 14, 440 Hopkins, Courtney 14, 441 Hopkins, Emily 14, 595 Waite, 
 Gabrielle 14), 2:33.69. 3, Hunter 'A' (509 Neville, Eva 13, 435 Hinde, Chloe 
 15, 424 Harvey, Deenah 14, 549 Roose, Bella 14), 2:37.86. 4, Lake Macquarie 
 'A' (607 Webster, Rebecca 15, 560 Scott, Mackenzie 14, 489 McKillop-Davies, 
 Tomeeka 13, 370 de Jager, Bernice 13), 2:38.92. 5, Tasmania 'A' (575 Summers, 
 Jaime 15, 497 Milbourne, Jordyn 14, 433 Hibbs, Brooke 14, 470 Legg, Georgia 
 14), 2:50.92. 

Boys 1000 Sprint Medley (1 2 3 4) LA's
 1, Tasmania 'A' (572 Stevens, Callum 14, 338 Chilvers, Patrick 15, 543 
 Robertson, Lachlan 15, 550 Rose, Fraser 15), 2:19.82. 2, Jets 'A' (621 
 Willingham, Mitchell 14, 326 Brierley, Harrison 14, 375 Dennison, Louis 14, 
 460 Kelly, Liam 14), 2:22.14. 3, Hunter 'A' (429 Heaney, Mitch 14, 477 
 Mathias, Askil 14, 335 Cantor, Taiga 15, 613 Whiteley, Blake 14), 2:22.16. 4, 
 Lake Macquarie 'A' (305 Anderson, Blake 15, 525 Peterson, Miles 14, 452 
 Johnson, Cameron 13, 317 Bent, Lachlan 14), 2:25.58. 5, Act 'A' (301 Aisbitt, 
 Ben 14, 311 Barber, Jarrod 14, 337 Cassie, Ben 14, 485 McEwen, Nicholas 14), 
 2:26.34. 6, Central Coast 'A' (360 Croke, Tristan 14, 362 Dahan, John 14, 453 
 Johnston, Nathan 14, 413 Gunn, Tyler 14), 2:28.80. 7, Port Hunter 'A' (312 
 Barron, Luke 14, 616 Wild, Connor 14, 589 Vandenberg, Thomas 14, 618 Williams, 
 Matthew 14), 2:32.07. 

Women High Jump Open
 1, 540 Reid, Ashleigh, QLD, 1.79m. 2, 483 McDermott, Nicola, Nswttp, 1.76m. 3, 
 122 Burnett, Alysha, NSW, 1.73m. 4, 417 Gusman, Nicole, NSW, 1.60m. 

Mixed 300 metre   NSWAL Open
 1, Doyle (34), Jacinta, NSWAL, 33.32. 2, Mulcahy (5), Kurt, NSWAL, 33.43. 3, 
 Foster (22), Christian, NSWAL, 33.69. 4, Press (30), Leo, NSWAL, 33.86. 5, 
 Parkinson (20), Joshua, NSWAL, 34.09. 6, Newman (20), Jack, NSWAL, 34.13. 7, 
 Haworth (22), Luke, NSWAL, 34.34. 8, Lawler (27), Will, NSWAL, 34.44. 9, 
 Murray (11), Matt, NSWAL, 34.61. 

Mixed 800 metre   Olympic Deve Open
 1, 562 Scouller, Harry, Nswttp, 1:53.23. 2, 500 Mooney, Matt, NSW, 1:53.34. 3, 
 437 Hiscox, Jack, NSW, 1:53.47. 4, 353 Colless, Samuel, NSW, 1:53.58. 5, 354 
 Collett, Jack, NSW, 1:53.66. 6, 491 McLennan, Johnathan, WA, 1:54.83. 7, 356 
 Connor, James, NSW, 1:56.08. 8, 128 McKenzie, Andrew, NSW, 1:56.19. 9, 379 
 Dudley, Dylan, NSW, 1:57.50. 

Mixed Distance Medley Wheelchair P Open
 1, Green Team 'A' (573 Stilwell, Michelle 23, 465 Lappin, Jake 21, 310 
 Ballard, Angie 31, 306 Arkley, Nathan 19), 4:54.80. 2, Gold Team 'A' (352 
 Coleman, Richard 23, 473 Little, Rosemary 31, 334 Cameron, Matt 23, 372 de 
 Rozario, Madison 20), 4:58.00. 

Men Javelin Throw Open
 1, 524 Peacock, Hamish, TAS, 78.75m. 2, 519 Outzen, Matthew, NSW, 74.43m. 3, 
 538 Ravinder singh, Khaira, VIC, 72.42m. 4, 401 Giltrap, Andrew, NSW, 65.10m. 
 5, 472 Lippiatt, Martin, QLD, 65.03m. 6, 629 Crandell, John, NSW, 60.74m. 

Women 1500 metre   Raine & Horn Open
 1, 382 Duncan, Melissa, VIC, 4:20.38. 2, 349 Cleland, Corina, VIC, 4:20.85. 3, 
 400 Gibson, Claire, GB, 4:21.39. 4, 464 Laman, Anna, NSW, 4:23.10. 5, 486 
 McGowan, Brittany, QLD, 4:26.14. 6, 564 Simpson, Katelyn, NSW, 4:26.43. 7, 625 
 Witchard, Melinda, NSW, 4:30.81. 8, 313 Barton, Eliza, NSW, 4:31.27. 9, 568 
 Spencer, Kate, Nswttp, 4:31.58. 10, 559 Scott, Isabella, ACT, 4:32.18. 11, 307 
 Augustine, Emily, Nswttp, 4:34.27. 12, 121 Walters, Chloe, NSW, 4:35.41. 13, 
 367 Davies, Rose, NSW, 4:39.33. 14, 628 Young, Kelly, NSW, 4:41.01. 15, 457 
 Kajan, Selma, NSW, 4:43.92. 

Men 800 metre Open
 1, 411 Gregson, Ryan, NSW, 1:49.08. 2, 539 Rayner, Johnny, VIC, 1:49.23. 3, 
 414 Gurr, James, NSW, 1:49.90. 4, 576 Sutton, Darcy, VIC, 1:49.91. 5, 577 
 Sutton, Domonic, VIC, 1:50.17. 6, 526 Pettigrew, Alex, NSW, 1:50.40. 7, 416 
 Gusman, Jordan, Nswttp, 1:50.41. 8, 610 West, Jared, NSW, 1:50.57. 9, 533 
 Plummer, Adrian, QLD, 1:50.82. 10, 591 Vining, Edward, VIC, 1:50.94. 

Men 400 metre Open
 1, 537 Ralph, Josh, NSW, 48.09. 2, 498 Millward, Ethan, WA, 48.33. 3, 499 
 Mizen, Brenton, WA, 48.77. 4, 419 Haggie, Richie, NSW, 48.78. 5, 355 Connolly, 
 Tommy, QLD, 48.81. 6, 487 McIntyre, Robert, QLD, 48.96. 7, 390 Fitzsimmons, 
 Sean, NSW, 50.14. 8, 475 MacKenzie, Christian, NSW, 50.81. 

Women 100 metre Open
 (w: 1.4) 1, 332 Byrt, Angella, VIC, 11.93. 2, 406 Graf, Eloise, NSW, 12.04. 3, 
 565 Singh, Tavleen, Nswttp, 12.09. 4, 578 Taddeo, Abbie, Nswttp, 12.17. 5, 392 
 Florence, Molly, NZL, 12.22. 6, 314 Basic, Hannah, VIC, 12.29. 7, 606 Wearne, 
 Christine, NSW, 12.33. 8, 447 Hunt, Katrina, Nswttp, 12.44. 

Men 1500 metre Open
 1, 545 Robinson, Paul, IRE, 3:42.54. 2, 456 Kaan, James, Nswis, 3:43.41. 3, 
 626 Wright, Josh, NSW, 3:43.76. 4, 544 Robinson, Brett, ACT, 3:44.16. 5, 328 
 Brown, Mitch, VIC, 3:44.69. 6, 482 McCormick, Nick, GB, 3:44.77. 7, 523 
 Patterson, Zac, VIC, 3:45.51. 8, 571 Stapleton, Jack, NSW, 3:45.53. 9, 553 
 Rowe, Alex, VIC, 3:46.20. 10, 330 Bulmer, Daniel, QLD, 3:46.29. 11, 455 Josh, 
 Johnson, ACT, 3:46.77. 12, 300 Adams, Liam, VIC, 3:46.98. 13, 558 Saunders, 
 Philo, ACT, 3:47.38. 14, 512 Nipperess, James, Nswis, 3:50.84. 15, 341 Clark, 
 Daniel, VIC, 3:54.36. 

Women 400 metre Open
 1, 554 Rubie, Anneliese, Nswis, 53.57. 2, 427 Hayes, Jernail, USA, 54.69. 3, 
 318 Blakey, Molly, Nswttp, 55.12. 4, 588 van Veenendaal, Charlotte, NSW, 
 55.82. 5, 459 Keir, Alicia, NSW, 56.20. 6, 600 Wassel, Georgia, NSW, 56.67. 7, 
 358 Coppins, Emily, NSW, 1:00.16. 

Men 100 metre Open
 (w: 0.4) 1, 303 Alozie, Anthony, NSW, 10.66. 2, 620 Willims-Swain, Mitchell, 
 QLD, 10.81. 3, 587 Tysoe, Mitch, NSW, 10.85. 4, 129 Piysuh, Kumar, NSW, 10.86. 
 5, 131 Jung, Jin Su, NSW, 10.86. 6, 428 Hayward, Benjamin, QLD, 10.90. 7, 316 
 Bengalie, Keita, NSW, 11.08. 8, 61 Tassell, Josh, NSW, 13.86.
Top videos
©2022 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.