×
NCAA Cross Country Championships / New York City Marathon / Berlin Marathon / Diamond League / World Championships Doha /

• Results Athletics: Pan American Games Lima 2019

Results Athletics: 2019 Pan American Games Lima July 26 - August 11.

See all Pan American Games results here

Results Men
Results Women

100m
200m
400m
800m
1500m
5000m
10000m
110m Hurdles
400m hurdles
3000m Steeplechase
4x100m
4x400m
Javelin Throw
Triple Jump
High Jump
Long Jump
Pole Vault
Shot Put
Discus Throw
Decathlon
Hammer Throw
20km Race Walk
50km Race Walk
Marathon

100m
200m
400m
800m
1500m
5000m
10000m
100m hurdles
400m hurdles
3000m Steeple
4x100m
4x400m
Hammer Throw
Triple Jump
Javelin Throw
Shot Put
Pole Vault
Discus Throw
Long Jump
High Jump
Heptathlon
20km Race Walk
50km Race Walk
Marathon




1
RODGERS Michael USA
10.09
2
ANDRÉ CAMILO DE OLI Paulo BRA
10.16
3
GREENE Cejhae ANT
10.23
4
PEREIRA DO NASCIMEN Rodrigo BRA
10.27
5
DWYER Rasheed, Ray JAM
10.32
6
GILLESPIE Cravon USA
10.38
7
ROGERS Jason Alston SKN
10.40
8
BLEDMAN Keston TTO
10.43

100m Semi Final 1 Wind +0.3m/s (Tue, Aug 6)

1
GREENE Cejhae ANT
10.31 Q
2
GILLESPIE Cravon USA
10.32 Q
3
ROGERS Jason Alston SKN
10.36 q
4
BLEDMAN Keston TTO
10.40 q
5
BAILEY Oshane, Andre JAM
10.43 (.422)
6
MENA BERENGUER Reynier CUB
10.43 (.428)
6
RENTERIA JIMENEZ Jhonny Alexande COL
10.43 (.428)
8
AJOMALE Mobolade Abimbo CAN
10.54

100m Semi Final 2 Wind +0.3m/s (Tue, Aug 6)

1
PEREIRA DO NASCIMEN Rodrigo BRA
10.27 Q
2
RODGERS Michael USA
10.29 Q
3
HYMAN Kemar Dwain CAY
10.44
4
ARCHIBALD Emanuel GUY
10.60
5
DE OLEO MENDEZ Mayovanex DOM
10.61
6
FRASER Warren Garnett BAH
10.62
7
POLANCO VALDÉS Enrique CHI
10.69
PÉREZ ACOSTA Harlyn Ángel CUB
DQ

100m Semi Final 3 Wind -1.1m/s (Tue, Aug 6)

1
EMMANUEL Crystal Carly-K CAN
11.48 Q
2
TENORIO MICOLTA Angela Gabriela ECU
11.49 Q
3
TERRY Twanisha USA
11.59 q
4
PAULINO Marileidy DOM
11.84
5
EVELYN Tristan Cadija BAR
11.89
6
THOMPSON Brenessa GUY
11.96
7
CROOKE Shenel Drucilla SKN
12.36
 
200m Men Final Wind -1.0m/s
 
1
QUIÑONEZ MARTINEZ Alex Leonardo ECU
20.27
2
RICHARDS Jereem TTO
20.38
3
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Yancarlos DOM
20.44
4
EDWARD Alonso Reno PAN
20.55
5
MENA BERENGUER Reynier CUB
20.62
6
BLAKE Jerome CAN
20.66
7
SKYERS PÉREZ Roberto CUB
20.67
8
EWERS Andre JAM
20.91
 
 
200m Semi Final 1 Wind -0.1m/s (Thu, Aug 8)
 
1
QUIÑONEZ MARTINEZ Alex Leonardo ECU
20.41 Q
2
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Yancarlos DOM
20.45 Q
3
RICHARDS Jereem TTO
20.48 q
4
FORTE Julian, Bradley JAM
21.18
5
PARRIS Brandon VIN
21.47
6
RESIAS Cliff BAH
21.74
GRIGGS Virjilio James PAN
DNF
 
200m Semi Final 2 Wind +0.4m/s (Thu, Aug 8)
 
1
MENA BERENGUER Reynier CUB
20.56 Q
2
BLAKE Jerome CAN
20.63 Q
3
EWERS Andre JAM
20.69 q
4
DA COSTA VIDES Jorge Henrique BRA
20.80
5
ALLEN Hector Armando CRC
21.79
BALOYES NAVAS Bernardo COL
DQ

200m Semi Final 3 Wind -0.9m/s (Thu, Aug 8)
 
1
EDWARD Alonso Reno PAN
20.65 Q
2
SKYERS PÉREZ Roberto CUB
20.66 Q
3
RODNEY Brendon Justin CAN
20.74
4
DE SOUZA SILVA Derick BRA
20.76
5
GREAUX Kyle TTO
22.71
6
HUDSON Andrew USA
42.96
GARRIDO MAYER Mauricio PER
DQ

400m Men Final (Thu, Aug 8)
 
1
ZAMBRANO DE LA CRU Anthony Jose COL
44.83
2
GAYE Demish, Denvo JAM
44.94
3
ROBINSON Justin USA
45.07
4
LONDON III Wilbert USA
45.22
5
JONES Jonathan Noel M BAR
45.35
6
PERLAZA ZAPATA Jhon Alejandro COL
45.37
7
SANTOS AQUINO Luguelin DOM
45.73
8
TAPLIN Bralon Terrol GRN
46.01

400m Semi Final 1 (Wed, Aug 7)
 
1
PERLAZA ZAPATA Jhon Alejandro COL
45.21 Q
2
ROBINSON Justin USA
45.38 Q
3
JONES Jonathan Noel M BAR
45.60 Q
4
SANTOS AQUINO Luguelin DOM
45.88
5
LESCAY PARDO Yoandys Alberto CUB
46.60
6
CEDENIO Machel TTO
46.77
7
THOMAS Terry Richard JAM
46.97
8
PARRIS Brandon VIN
48.14
 
400m Semi Final 2 (Wed, Aug 7)
 
1
ZAMBRANO DE LA CRU Anthony Jose COL
45.13 Q
2
TAPLIN Bralon Terrol GRN
45.38 Q
3
GAYE Demish, Denvo JAM
45.47 Q
4
LONDON III Wilbert USA
45.78 q
5
ST HILLAIRE Dwight TTO
46.04
6
FELIZ Lidio Andres DOM
46.76
7
PADRINO VILLASANA Kelvis Jose VEN
46.99
8
BRENES Nery Antonio CRC
47.48
OSEI Philip CAN
DNF

 
1
AROP Marco Rau CAN
1:44.25 PR
2
VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ Wesley Joel PUR
1:44.48
3
SANCHEZ ESTRADA Ryan Yaviel PUR
1:45.19
4
HOPPEL Bryce USA
1:47.48
5
VILCA GONZALES Marco Antonio PER
1:47.65 PB
6
ROBLEDO MENA Jelssin Donnova COL
1:47.98
PEIRANO LÓPEZ Alejandro Frenc CHI
DNF
GARRIDO Lucirio Antonio VEN
DNS
 
800m Semi Final 1
 
1
VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ Wesley Joel PUR
1:48.38 Q
2
AROP Marco Rau CAN
1:48.71 Q
3
ROBLEDO MENA Jelssin Donnova COL
1:49.51 Q
4
PEIRANO LÓPEZ Alejandro Frenc CHI
1:49.99 q
5
JAUAVNEY AREBO James JAM
1:50.38
6
MINORS Dage Teako BER
1:50.68
LOPEZ ALVAREZ Jesus Tonatiu MEX
DNF
 
800m Semi Final 2
 
1
HOPPEL Bryce USA
1:48.04 Q
2
SANCHEZ ESTRADA Ryan Yaviel PUR
1:48.62 Q
3
VILCA GONZALES Marco Antonio PER
1:49.49 Q
4
GARRIDO Lucirio Antonio VEN
1:49.51 q
5
MUÑOZ NÚÑEZ Rafael Alonso CHI
1:50.03
6
MONTES BARRAZA Jorge Arturo MEX
1:50.47


1500m Men (Thu, Aug 8)
  
1
VILLARREAL PEINADO Jose Carlos MEX
3:39.93
2
GREGOREK John USA
3:40.42
3
PAULSON William David A CAN
3:41.15
4
CATROFE CACHARRON Santiago URU
3:43.17 (.164)
5
BRUNO Federico ARG
3:43.17 (.167)
6
DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS Carlos BRA
3:44.47
7
MARTINEZ ESTRADA Fernando Daniel MEX
3:45.13
8
HERNANDEZ SAMACA Carlos Santiago COL
3:45.35
9
LACAMOIRE Diego Javier ARG
3:45.36
10
ARROYO DOMINICCI Andres Gabriel PUR
3:47.42
11
MINORS Dage Teako BER
3:48.85
12
DÍAZ DEL RÍO Carlos Martín CHI
3:49.33
13
GREGORIO DIANO Eduardo URU
3:49.66

5000m Final Men (Tue, Aug 6)

1
MARTINEZ ESTRADA Fernando Daniel MEX
13:53.87
2
SANTOS DA SILVA Altobeli BRA
13:54.42
3
DÍAZ DEL RÍO Carlos Martín CHI
13:54.43
4
BRUNO Federico ARG
13:55.75
5
ESPARZA PEREZ Jose Juan MEX
13:56.65
6
ROJAS RAMOS Jose Luis PER
13:57.77
7
VILELA PEREIRA Ederson BRA
13:58.72
8
TESSEMA Josef USA
14:00.19
9
PACAY POP Mario GUA
14:00.99
10
DAY Tyler USA
14:01.13
11
TOROYA PAQUI Daniel BOL
14:02.96
12
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Ivan Dario COL
14:10.82

10000m Men
 
1
VILELA PEREIRA Ederson BRA
28:27.47 PB
2
BUCHANAN Reid USA
28:28.41
3
LALANG Lawi USA
28:31.75
4
BASCO MAMANI Vidal BOL
28:34.37 PB
5
CUSI HUAMAN Jhon PER
28:35.41 PB
6
LINKLETTER Rory CAN
28:38.49
7
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Ivan Dario COL
28:39.15 SB
8
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Jose Mauricio COL
28:48.00 SB
9
LUNA ABURTO Saby MEX
29:07.18
10
PACAY POP Mario GUA
29:30.83
DÍAZ DEL RÍO Carlos Martín CHI
DNF
BARRIOS NIEVES Juan Luis MEX
DNS


110m Hurdles Men Final Wind +1.8m/s
 
1
BRATHWAITE Shane Rashad BAR
13.31 SB
2
CRITTENDEN III Freddie USA
13.32
3
DOS SANTOS RODRIGUE Eduardo BRA
13.48
4
SWIFT Greggmar Orial BAR
13.51
EATON Jarret USA
DNF
OLIVEIRA CONSTANTIN Gabriel BRA
DNF
ESCOBAR SINISTERRA Fanor Andres COL
DQ
IRIBARNE CONTRERAS Roger Valentín CUB
DQ
 
110m Hurdles Semi Final 1 Wind -0.9m/s
 
1
CRITTENDEN III Freddie USA
13.53 Q
2
SWIFT Greggmar Orial BAR
13.59 Q
3
DOS SANTOS RODRIGUE Eduardo BRA
13.63 (.621) Q
4
ESCOBAR SINISTERRA Fanor Andres COL
13.63 (.627) q
5
IRIBARNE CONTRERAS Roger Valentín CUB
13.79 q
6
WALTERS Ruebin TTO
13.88
7
MCFARLANE OLAZÁBAL Javier Arturo PER
14.20
CABRAL Jonathan CAN
DNS

110m Hurdles Semi Final 2 Wind -0.5m/s
 
1
OLIVEIRA CONSTANTIN Gabriel BRA
13.42 Q
2
BRATHWAITE Shane Rashad BAR
13.49 Q
3
EATON Jarret USA
13.71 Q
4
CHAVERRA CORDOBA Yojan Camilo COL
13.81
5
JULMIS Jeffrey Michael HAI
14.02
BENNETT Orlando Alex JAM
DQ
LOVETT Eddie ISV
DNS

 
1
ALVES DOS SANTOS Alison Brendom BRA
48.45 PB
2
LATTIN Amere USA
48.98
3
MOWATT Kemar JAM
49.09
4
GIBSON Jeffery BAH
49.53 SB
5
RUGGERI Guillermo Manue ARG
49.55 SB
6
GRIMES JR Norman USA
49.65
7
ZAMORA RIVERO Leandro CUB
50.29
8
SANTOS AQUINO Juander DOM
2:09.37

 
400m Hurdles semi final 1 (Tue, Aug 6)
 
1
SANTOS AQUINO Juander DOM
49.44 SB Q
2
ALVES DOS SANTOS Alison Brendom BRA
49.74 Q
3
RUGGERI Guillermo Manue ARG
49.97 Q
4
GRIMES JR Norman USA
50.04 q
5
IBAÑEZ GUEVARA Pablo Andres ESA
50.70 SB
6
LEWIS Romel Anthony JAM
50.87
7
COLEBROOK Andre BAH
51.76

400m Hurdles semi final 2 (Tue, Aug 6)
 
1
LATTIN Amere USA
49.75 Q
2
MOWATT Kemar JAM
49.84 Q
3
GIBSON Jeffery BAH
50.09 Q
4
ZAMORA RIVERO Leandro CUB
50.31 q
5
DRUMMOND Gerald David CRC
50.35
6
SEPÚLVEDA SANDOVAL Alfredo Emilio CHI
52.77
7
HERRERA CASTRO Paulo Cesar PER
54.09

 
1
SANTOS DA SILVA Altobeli BRA
8:30.73 SB
2
SANMARTIN DIAZ Carlos Andres COL
8:32.24 PB
3
BAZAN ARGANDOÑA Mario Alfonso PER
8:32.34
4
KETER Benard USA
8:32.76
5
MAHONEY Travis USA
8:34.77
6
SMEETON Ryan Frederick CAN
8:41.85
7
ESTREMERA MARCIAL Ricardo PUR
8:43.03
8
AREVALO VIZHÑAY Diego Patricio ECU
9:01.21
9
PEÑA TREJO José Gregorio VEN
9:02.04
10
TELLO BOLVARAN Roberto Andrés CHI
9:06.33
11
LABRA PHUTURI Yuri Hedley PER
9:07.97
 
 
1
Brazil
38.27
2
Trinidad y Tobago
38.46   SB 
3
United States of America
38.79
4
Canada
39.00
5
Jamaica
39.01
6
Dominican Republic
39.15
7
Cuba
39.19   SB 
8
Venezuela
39.73
9
Peru
41.19


 
1
Colombia
3:01.41   SB 
2
United States
3:01.72
3
Trinidad y Tobago
3:02.25
4
Dominican Republic
3:05.64
5
Cuba
3:05.87   SB 
6
Jamaica
3:06.83
7
Bahamas
3:09.98
8
Venezuela
3:10.65
Peru
DNS

 20km Race Walk Men (Sun, Aug 4)

1
PINTADO ALVAREZ Brian Daniel ECU
1:21:51

2
OLIVEIRA DE SENA BO Caio BRA
1:21:57 +0:06
3
BARRONDO XUC Jose Alejandro GUA
1:21:57 +0:06
4
ARTEAGA SANCHEZ Mauricio José ECU
1:22:23 +0:32 SB 
5
DUNFEE Evan Forsyth CAN
1:22:27 +0:36
6
OLIVAS NUÑEZ Andres Eduardo MEX
1:22:36 +0:45 PB 
7
MONTAÑA AREVALO Jose Leonardo COL
1:23:23 +1:32
8
VARGAS Richard VEN
1:25:08 +3:17
9
CABRERA Yassir Ameth PAN
1:25:39 +3:48
10
CANO CERES Juan Manuel ARG
1:26:42 +4:51
11
ARAYA CORTÉS Yerko Ignacio CHI
1:28:06 +6:15
12
ZIMMERMANN Moacir BRA
1:33:14 +11:23

MAMANI FLORES Jose Carlos PER
DQ


SANCHEZ CANTERA Carlos MEX
DQ


AREVALO TRUQUE Eider Orlando COL
DNF


RAYMUNDO COX Jose Maria GUA
DNF


50KM Race Walk Men 

1
VILLANUEVA FLORES Claudio Paulino ECU
3:50:01 SB 
2
NAVA REZA Horacio MEX
3:51:45 SB 
3
PINZON FLOREZ Diego Juan COL
3:53:49 PB 
4
OLIVEIRA DE SENA BO Caio BRA
3:57:54
5
FORGUES Matthew USA
4:19:28
BARRONDO GARCIA Erick Bernabe GUA
DNF
CAMPOS CRUZ Luis Henry PER
DNF
BILODEAU Mathieu CAN
DNF
CHRISTIE Nicholas USA
DNF
BARRONDO GARCIA Bernardo Uriel GUA
DQ
CHOCHO LEON Cristian Andres ECU
DQ
PALMA OLIVARES Isaac Antonio MEX
DQ
QUISPE MISME Ronal Rey BOL
DQ
RUIZ FAJARDO Jorge COL
DQ


1
 PACHECO MENDOZA Christhian Sime PER
2:10:41 PR 
2
SANTANA MARIN Jose Luis MEX
2:10:54 PB 
3
PACHECO OROZCO Juan Joel MEX
2:12:10
4
MAIYO Augustus USA
2:12:25 PB 
5
CANCHANYA CANCHANYA Willy David PER
2:12:42 PB 
6
AYALA Derlys PAR
2:12:54 PB 
7
CUESTAS CARDOZO Ronal Nicolas URU
2:13:59 PB 
8
JAMI JAMI Segundo Oswaldo ECU
2:14:14
9
BARZOLA Miguel Angel ARG
2:17:18
10
JULAJUJ SOLARES Williams GUA
2:17:21 PB 
11
BEZERRA DA SILVA Wellington BRA
2:17:33
12
GARCIA Eduardo ISV
2:19:12
13
MASTROMARINO Mariano Nicolas ARG
2:20:15
14
BRAUN Aaron USA
2:21:55
15
TELLO ZUÑIGA John Deivis COL
2:27:15
16
TRUJILLO Juan Carlos GUA
2:28:18

ENCINA QUINTANA Leslie Rigobert CHI
DNF

SUAREZ BOCANEGRA Jeisson Alexand COL
DNF

 
1
PETERS Anderson Jamal GRN
87.31 PR
2
WALCOTT Keshorn TTO
83.55
3
REYNOLDS Albert LCA
82.19 PB
4
SHUEY Michael USA
80.72
5
FELIX Markim Ricardo GRN
77.18
6
WAITHE Shakeil TTO
76.15
7
IBARGUEN IBARGUEN Arley COL
74.85
8
MARQUEZ GUTIERREZ Jaime Dairon COL
73.99
9
MUSE MEHECH Francisco Javie CHI
72.84
10
THOMPSON Curtis USA
65.39

Triple Jump Men
 
1
CRADDOCK Omar USA
-0.4m/s 17.42
2
DÍAZ FORTÚN Jordan Alejandr CUB
+0.1m/s 17.38 SB
3
DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ Andy CUB
-0.5m/s 16.83
4
CUNHA DOS SANTOS Almir BRA
-0.7m/s 16.70
5
PULLEN Clive, William- JAM
-1.4m/s 16.35
6
CARTER Christopher USA
-0.6m/s 16.29
7
TORREALBA RAMOS Leodan Manuel VEN
+0.2m/s 16.27 PB
8
DO NASCIMENTO DE ME Alexsandro BRA
-2.0m/s 16.23
9
SCOTT Jordan Anthony JAM
+0.4m/s 16.13
10
DIAZ Maximiliano And ARG
-0.8m/s 15.97
11
COLLIE Lanthone Christ BAH
-0.6m/s 15.78
COLLIE-MINNS Latario BAH
NM

High Jump Men
 
1
ZAYAS FERNÁNDEZ Luis Enrique CUB
2.30 PB
2
MASON Michael Robert CAN
2.28
3
VILCHES RUISÁNCHEZ Roberto MEX
2.26
4
CARVALHO FERREIRA Fernando BRA
2.26 SB
5
LAINE Keenon USA
2.24
6
ROBINSON Jeron USA
2.21
7
YANEZ RUIZ Eure Javier VEN
2.21
8
CASTRO RIVERA Luis Joel PUR
2.18
9
CHAVEZ KORFIATIS Arturo PER
2.15 =SB
9
RIVERA MORALES Edgar Alejandro MEX
2.15
11
LAYOY Carlos Daniel ARG
2.10
11
THOMAS Donald BAH
2.10
13
FRANCIS Jermaine SKN
2.10 =SB
WILSON Jamal BAH
NM

Pole Vault Men (Sat, Aug 10)

1
NILSEN Christopher USA
5.76
2
DUTRA DA SILVA DE O Augusto BRA
5.71
3
FRITSCH Clayton USA
5.61
4
BRAZ DA SILVA Thiago BRA
5.51
5
CHIARAVIGLIO German Pablo ARG
5.51
6
PACHO VELEZ José Rodolfo ECU
5.41
7
PACHO VELEZ Dyander ECU
5.31 PB
8
LUNA ESTES Jorge MEX
5.31
9
HERNÁNDEZ PEDROSO Andy CUB
5.16
10
BORGES REID Lázaro Eduardo CUB
5.16
10
VIAFARA LEON Walter Alejandr COL
5.16
RIVERA ALAS Natan Armando ESA
NM
RUIZ DOBBS Antonio Roberto MEX
NM

Long Jump Men (Wed, Aug 7)

1
ECHEVARRÍA LAFLÉ Juan Miguel CUB
+0.3m/s 8.27
2
GAYLE Tajay JAM
+0.3m/s 8.17
3
LASA SANCHEZ Emiliano URU
+1.2m/s 7.87
4
DO NASCIMENTO DE ME Alexsandro BRA
+0.6m/s 7.77
5
SMITH Tyrone Mark Eug BER
+1.2m/s 7.74
6
JEFFERSON Trumaine USA
+1.0m/s 7.66
7
WRIGHT Andwuelle TTO
+0.5m/s 7.62
8
RILEY Adrian Brandon JAM
+0.8m/s 7.57
9
MANDROS MARTINEZ Jose Luis PER
+0.5m/s 7.56
10
BREELL Quincy Yamail A ARU
-0.1m/s 7.33
11
ARCHIBALD Emanuel GUY
+0.2m/s 7.22
12
MASSÓ BAVASTRO Maykel Demetrio CUB
-0.2m/s 7.21
13

PINEDA CONTRERAS Daniel Antonio
+0.2m/s 7.05

Shot Put Men (Tue, Aug 6)

1
ROMANI Darlan BRA
22.07 PR
2
GEIST Jordan USA
20.67
3
MUÑOZ GALARZA Uziel Aaron MEX
20.56
4
NEDOW Timothy CAN
20.48
5
RICHARDS O'Dayne, Valent JAM
20.07
6
HENRY Eldred IVB
19.82
7
SILVA MORAIS Welington BRA
19.22
8
MILLER Ashinia, Junior JAM
19.17
9
AWOTUNDE Olayinka USA
19.04
10
SHORT Zachary David HON
18.62
11
BASSO HUGHES Santiago Edward CHI
18.38
12
STEWART Wimana Akeem Wa TTO
18.25
SIMON Dillon Myron DMA
NM


1
DACRES Fedrick, Andray JAM
67.68 PR
2
SMIKLE Traves, Jamie JAM
65.02
3
JAGERS III Reginald USA
64.48
4
FERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ Jorge Yadian CUB
64.24
5
ORTEGA GIRON Mauricio Alexan COL
61.15
6
CAICEDO CALDERON Juan José ECU
57.81
7
BOATENG Josh Kwabena GRN
56.92
8
GILET Abel Armstrong HAI
48.76
ROMERO BELTRÁN Claudio Ignacio CHI
NM
WILLIAMS II Brian USA
NM

Decathlon Men (Wed, Aug 7)
 
1
WARNER Damian David Ge CAN
8513
2
VICTOR Lindon Kellon GRN
8240
3
LEPAGE Pierce CAN
8161
4
JARAMILLO CASARES Geormi Gregorio VEN
7913
5
SUÁREZ FAJARDO Leonel CUB
7799
6
MULLINGS Ken BAH
7517
7
IZAGUIRRE RANGEL Gerson Vidal VEN
7415
8
LEMOS RIVAS Jose Gregorio COL
7408
9
HITE Nathan USA
7389
10
DE CARVALHO SANTOS Jefferson BRA
7317
11
RIVERO REYES Briander Willia CUB
7239
PRECIADO MADRIGAL Andy Federico ECU
DNF
FELIX Kurt Anthony GRN
DNF

Hammer Throw (Thu, Aug 8)
 
1
KEHR SABRA Gabriel Enrique CHI
74.98
2
MANSILLA ARZOLA Humberto Fernan CHI
74.38
3
DONNELLY Sean USA
74.23
4
DEL REAL GALINDO Diego Alan MEX
74.16
5
GOMEZ Joaquin Gabriel ARG
73.92 SB
6
DA SILVA WOLSKI Allan BRA
73.25
7
JANET DURRUTY Roberto CUB
71.93
8
WINKLER Rudy USA
71.84 SB
9
SAWYERS Roberto CRC
70.25
10
MEJÍAS CABRERA Reinier CUB
67.50
11
PADILLA SANCHEZ Jose Manuel MEX
66.40
 
 
Results Women


1
THOMPSON Elaine Sandra-L JAM
11.18
2
AHYE Michelle-Lee TTO
11.27
3
CRISTINA SILVA ROSA Vitoria BRA
11.30
4
TENORIO MICOLTA Angela Gabriela ECU
11.34
5
TERRY Twanisha USA
11.37
6
 MORRISON Natasha JAM
11.40
7
EMMANUEL Crystal Carly-K CAN
11.41
8
BAPTISTE Kelly-Ann TTO
11.52

100m semi Final 1 Wind +0.3m/s (Tue, Aug 6)

1
AHYE Michelle-Lee TTO
11.37 Q
2
MORRISON Natasha JAM
11.59 Q
3
BUCHANAN Leya Rose CAN
11.70 (.693)
4
HAZZARD Halle Michelle GRN
11.70 (.697)
5
KRASUCKI DAVIDE Franciela Das G BRA
11.87
6
WOODWARD Maria Victoria ARG
12.01
7
GLADDEN Hilary Roberta BIZ
12.19

100m semi Final 2 Wind -0.4m/s (Tue, Aug 6)

1
THOMPSON Elaine Sandra-L JAM
11.36 Q
2
CRISTINA SILVA ROSA Vitoria BRA
11.40 Q
3
BAPTISTE Kelly-Ann TTO
11.49 q
4
PURICA GUEVARA Andrea Michelle VEN
11.64
5
GARCÍA ABRÉU Yunisleidy De L CUB
11.66
6
BETHEL Brianne Natalia BAH
11.76
7
JACKSON Ariel Alana BAR
12.31
8
ALONSO ZILERI Triana Maria PER
12.38

100m semi Final 3 Wind  -1.1m/s (Tue, Aug 6)

1 EMMANUEL Crystal Carly-K CAN 11.48 Q
2
ECUTENORIO MICOLTA Angela Gabriela ECU
11.49 Q
3
TERRY Twanisha USA
11.59 q
4
PAULINO Marileidy DOM
11.84
5
EVELYN Tristan Cadija BAR
11.89
6
THOMPSON Brenessa GUY
11.96
7
CROOKE Shenel Drucilla SKN
12.36

 
1
FRASER-PRYCE Shelly-Ann JAM
22.43 PR
2
CRISTINA SILVA ROSA Vitoria BRA
22.62 PB
3
GAITHER Tynia BAH
22.76
4
EMMANUEL Crystal Carly-K CAN
22.89
5
STRACHAN Anthonique BAH
22.97
6
TENORIO MICOLTA Angela Gabriela ECU
23.08 SB
7
PAULINO Marileidy DOM
23.29
8
HACKETT Semoy TTO
23.62
 
200m Semi Final 1 Wind -1.0m/s (Thu, Aug 8)
 
1
FRASER-PRYCE Shelly-Ann JAM
22.90 Q
2
TENORIO MICOLTA Angela Gabriela ECU
23.16 Q
3
PAULINO Marileidy DOM
23.40 q
4
PRIETO Mauricia TTO
23.66
5
GARCÍA ABRÉU Yunisleidy De L CUB
23.92
6
IRBY Lynna USA
23.93
7
HAZZARD Halle Michelle GRN
24.03
 
200m Semi Final 2 Wind 0.0m/s (Thu, Aug 8)
 
1
EMMANUEL Crystal Carly-K CAN
23.06 Q
2
STRACHAN Anthonique BAH
23.41 Q
3
BARBOSA MARTINS Lorraine BRA
23.74
4
JIMÉNEZ IBACACHE Isidora Andrea CHI
23.92
5
THOMPSON Brenessa GUY
24.20
6
SOTO SOTO Nercelis Desire VEN
24.67
 
200m Semi Final 3 Wind +0.4m/s (Thu, Aug 8)
 
1
CRISTINA SILVA ROSA Vitoria BRA
22.72 PB Q
2
GAITHER Tynia BAH
23.06 Q
3
HACKETT Semoy TTO
23.31 SB q
4
CALVERT-POWELL Schilloni Victo JAM
23.46
5
SANCHEZ HICHEZ Mariely DOM
23.88
6
BECKLES Kanika GRN
23.99
7
STIVERNE Aiyanna Brigitt CAN
24.25

400m Final Women (Thu, Aug 8)
 
1
JACKSON Shericka JAM
50.73
2
MORAN ERREJON Paola MEX
51.02
3
OKOLO Courtney USA
51.22
4
GÓMEZ CALDERÓN Roxana CUB
51.65
5
CONSTANTINE Kyra Cheresse CAN
51.99
6
WILLIAMS Sada Amelia BAR
52.25
7
ABRAMS Aliyah GUY
52.63
STEPTER Jaide USA
DQ

400m Semi final 1 (Wed, Aug 7)
  
1
JACKSON Shericka JAM
51.99 Q
2
GÓMEZ CALDERÓN Roxana CUB
52.04 Q
3
STEPTER Jaide USA
52.17 Q
4
CONSTANTINE Kyra Cheresse CAN
52.92 q
5
ABRAMS Aliyah GUY
52.95 q
6
PADILLA GONZALEZ Yenifer COL
53.20
7
MARTINEZ Noelia Anahi ARG
53.96
8
BECKLES Kanika GRN
54.64
9
TORRES CORDOVA Maitte De La Fl PER
54.66
 
400m Semi final 2 (Wed, Aug 7)
1
MORAN ERREJON Paola MEX
51.58 Q
2
OKOLO Courtney USA
52.31 Q
3
WILLIAMS Sada Amelia BAR
52.39 Q
4
MCDONALD Natassha Kalia BAR
53.15
5
LICONA TORRES Lina Esther COL
53.53
6
MACKENNA COOPER María Fernanda CHI
54.11
7
LE-ROY Anastasia, Nata JAM
54.18
8
KELLY Ashley IVB
54.42
800m Women Final (Wed, Aug 7)
 
1
GOULE Natoya, Viola JAM
2:01.26
2
ALMANZA BLANCO Rose Mary CUB
2:01.64
3
RODRIGUEZ Deborah URU
2:01.66
4
SEALY Sade Liah R BAR
2:02.23
5
BUTTERWORTH Lindsey Michell CAN
2:02.68
6
BROOKS Alena TTO
2:02.75
7
REAL CRESPO Luisa Mariela MEX
2:04.56
8
GASKIN Sonia Melrose BAR
2:05.68
 
800m Semi Final 1 (Tue, Aug 6)
 
1
ALMANZA BLANCO Rose Mary CUB
2:05.25 Q
2
GASKIN Sonia Melrose BAR
2:05.85 Q
3
RODRIGUEZ Deborah URU
2:06.30 Q
4
MARRERO Alethia Alis PUR
2:06.87
5
CALDERON MAZA Andrea Elizabet ECU
2:08.49
6
FRAY Jazmine Victori JAM
2:10.14
 BOUCHARD Maïté CAN
DNF
 
800m Semi Final 2 (Tue, Aug 6)
 
1
GOULE Natoya, Viola JAM
2:02.68 Q
2
SEALY Sade Liah R BAR
2:03.23 Q
3
BROOKS Alena TTO
2:03.79 Q
4
BUTTERWORTH Lindsey Michell CAN
2:03.82 q
5
REAL CRESPO Luisa Mariela MEX
2:05.73 q
6
ARRIETA MADERA Johana Patricia COL
2:06.00
7
MU Athing USA
2:07.30

1500m Women
 
1
HILTZ Dominique USA
4:07.14
2
PRAUGHT Aisha JAM
4:08.26
3
EFRAIMSON Alexa USA
4:08.63
4
GALVAN RODRIGUEZ Laura Esther MEX
4:10.53
5
FERNANDEZ Maria Pia URU
4:10.93
6
CONEO PAREDES Muriel COL
4:11.97
7
ALMANZA BLANCO Rose Mary CUB
4:14.81
8
FERREIRA DA SILVA July BRA
4:19.25
9
CORTES GARCIA Alma Delia MEX
4:22.29
10
BORELLI Mariana ARG
4:22.50
11
FIGUEROA RIVERA Angelin Marie PUR
4:25.28

5000m Women
 
1
GALVAN RODRIGUEZ Laura Esther MEX
15:35.47
2
O'CONNELL Jessica Marie CAN
15:36.08
3
CONLEY Kimberley USA
15:36.95
4
BIYAKI GESABWA Risper MEX
15:42.47
5
TABARES GUERRERO Carolina COL
15:43.83
6
PAQUETTE Lauren USA
15:45.93
7
ROJAS LLANCO Luz Mery PER
15:46.52
8
MENESES MARIN Saida Irma PER
15:46.91
9
BORELLI Florencia ARG
16:07.75
10
LUNA SAMBRAN Fedra Aldana ARG
16:14.51
11
TOAQUIZA IZA Carmen Amelia ECU
17:09.77

 
1
WODAK Natasha Michell CAN
31:55.17 PR
2
BIYAKI GESABWA Risper MEX
31:59.00 PB
3
CLIFF Rachel Lorraine CAN
32:13.34
4
TABB Elaina USA
32:24.37
5
TABARES GUERRERO Carolina COL
32:25.19
6
PAGANO Sarah USA
32:48.04
7
VALDIVIA MAGARIÑO Lizaida Thalía PER
33:14.12 PB
8
SANCHEZ GARCIA Ursula Patricia MEX
33:22.30
9
DE CARVALHO Tatiele Roberta BRA
33:57.62
10
NERO Tonya TTO
34:15.36
11
LANDI ANDRADE Diana Judith ECU
34:33.49 PB
12
MACHACUAY HUAMAN Gladys Celia PER
34:48.69
13
BELMONTE TORRES Dailín CUB
35:01.01 SB

100m Hurdles Final (Thu, Aug 8)

1
VARGAS Andrea Carolina CRC
12.82
2
BRISSETT Chanel USA
12.99
3
SIMMONDS Megan, Krystina JAM
13.01
4
THOMPSON Yanique, Alici JAM
13.11
5
SEYMOUR Pedrya BAH
13.12
6
CLERVEAUX Vanessa HAI
13.17
7
NELVIS Sharika USA
13.23
8
ROMERO Genesis Josiann VEN
13.44
 
100m hurdles semi final 1 Wind +0.1m/s (Wed, Aug 7)
 
1
VARGAS Andrea Carolina CRC
12.75 PB Q
2
NELVIS Sharika USA
12.85 Q
3
SIMMONDS Megan, Krystina JAM
13.10 Q
4
ROMERO Genesis Josiann VEN
13.18 q
5
CHARLTON Devynne BAH
13.49
6
CAICEDO VERNAZA Maribel Vanessa ECU
13.53
7
CHRISTIE-GALLOWAY Keira Lynn CAN
13.57
MC CAMMON Jenea GUY
DNF
 
100m hurdles semi final 2 (Wed, Aug 7)
 
1
THOMPSON Yanique, Alici JAM
12.90 Q
2
SEYMOUR Pedrya BAH
12.94 Q
3
CLERVEAUX Vanessa HAI
12.99 Q
4
BRISSETT Chanel USA
13.08 q
5
BAZALAR ALAVA Diana Carolina PER
13.25
6
MOTA ARANGUREN Yoveinny Deteri VEN
13.60
GEORGE Phylicia CAN
DNS


1
COCKRELL Anna USA
55.50
2
CLAYTON Rushell, Rushek JAM
55.53
3
HECHAVARRÍA MARTÉN Zurian CUB
55.85
4
BELLE Tia-Adana Djena BAR
55.93
5
CLAXTON JOSEPH Grace Juliette PUR
56.04
6
WOODRUFF Gianna Ursula PAN
57.20
7
WHYTE Ronda Amond JAM
57.42
WATSON Sage Heather CAN
DQ
 
400m Hurdles Semi Final 1 (Tue, Aug 6)
 
1
HECHAVARRÍA MARTÉN Zurian CUB
55.00 PB Q
2
CLAYTON Rushell, Rushek JAM
55.93 Q
3
COCKRELL Anna USA
56.04 Q
4
SCOTT Gabriella Renee PUR
56.88
5
MC KNIGHT Sparkle TTO
57.04
6
CARDOZA RAMIREZ Kimberly Caroli PER
58.04 PB
7
SEYMOUR Katrina BAH
1:00.71
8
CHIAPPE Y MADSEN Fiorella ARG
1:01.42

400m Hurdles Semi Final 2 (Tue, Aug 6)
 
1
CLAXTON JOSEPH Grace Juliette PUR
56.30 SB Q
2
WATSON Sage Heather CAN
56.37 Q
3
WHYTE Ronda Amond JAM
56.47 Q
4
BELLE Tia-Adana Djena BAR
56.53 q
5
WOODRUFF Gianna Ursula PAN
56.70 q
6
GONZALEZ CREAMER Melissa COL
56.78
7
RICHARDS Reanda Makaila SKN
59.42

 
1
LALONDE Geneviève Lynn CAN
9:41.45 PR
2
HOWARD Marisa USA
9:43.78
3
CASETTA Belen Adaluz ARG
9:44.46
4
DA SILVA Tatiane Raquel BRA
9:56.19
5
YEE Regan Leanne Ga CAN
10:00.08
6
TISALEMA PURUNCAJA Katherine Ruth ECU
10:06.74 PB
7
CJURO MERMA Rina Ruth PER
10:08.12 PB
8
PONTE FERRAZ Simone BRA
10:11.04
9
FERRIS Andrea PAN
10:17.21
10
BELL GILLIAM Rolanda Chanel PAN
10:34.76
11
NUÑEZ CONDORI Margarita PER
10:55.77
MENDOZA MURGUIA Natali Naomi MEX
DNF
CHAVEZ MOSER Tania BOL
DQ
OSTRANDER Allison USA

4x100m Final Women
 
1
Brazil
43.04   SB 
2
Canada
43.37   SB 
3
United States
43.39
4
Trinidad y Tobago
43.57   SB 
5
Jamaica
43.74
6
Venezuela
44.73
Bahamas
DNF
Peru
DNF
Ecuador
DQ

4x400m Women
 
1
United States
3:26.46
2
Canada
3:27.01   SB 
3
Jamaica
3:27.61   SB 
4
Cuba
3:30.89   SB 
5
Puerto Rico
3:32.03
6
Colombia
3:33.02
7
Chile
3:39.95
8
Argentina
3:41.39
9
Peru
3:45.54

Pole Vault (Thu, Aug 8)
 
1
SILVA RODRÍGUEZ Yarisley CUB
4.75 SB
2
NAGEOTTE Kathryn USA
4.70
3
NEWMAN Alysha Eveline CAN
4.55
4
GRUVER Olivia USA
4.55
4
PEINADO MENDEZ Robelys Mariley VEN
4.55
6
AHBE Kelsie Elizabet CAN
4.35
7
CASTILLO IBARBO Katherin Stefan COL
4.25 PB
8
DE MENIS CAMPOS Juliana BRA
4.10
9
HEIN VILA Nicole PER
3.95
9
PLANELL CRUZ Diamara PUR
3.95
ROBLES NARANJO Rosaidi CUB
NM

High Jump Women (Thu, Aug 8)
 
1
SPENCER Levern Donaline LCA
1.87
2
FREDERICK Priscilla ANT
1.87 SB
3
WILLIAMSON Kimberly Asheki JAM
1.84
4
SCHEPER Jeanelle Anna M LCA
1.84 =SB
5
MARTINS Valdileia BRA
1.84
6
TOCHE ZEVALLOS Candy Naomi PER
1.79
7
TERAN HUERTA Karla Yazmin MEX
1.79
8
GREENE Nicole USA
1.79
9
MURILLO DUARTE Maria Fernanda COL
1.79
10
AIRES Lorena Cecilia URU
1.74
10
SMALLS Morgan USA
1.74
12
GUERRA CAJIGAL Isis Kaila CUB
1.74
HANSON Sashane Latoya JAM
DNS


1
MALONE Chantel IVB
-0.3m/s 6.68
2
ORJI Keturah USA
+0.4m/s 6.66
3
HICKLING Tissanna Patric JAM
+0.4m/s 6.59
4
ARANDA Nathalee Joane PAN
+0.1m/s 6.55 SB
5
IBARGUEN MENA Caterine COL
+0.9m/s 6.54
6
RODRÍGUEZ FUENTES Adriana CUB
+0.3m/s 6.49
7
PORTER Chanice Georget JAM
+0.6m/s 6.44
8
WHISBY Aliyah USA
+0.5m/s 6.36
9
MAUTINO RUIZ Paola PER
+0.5m/s 6.30
10
MARTINS Eliane BRA
+0.1m/s 6.19
11
ANGULO JAMA Yuliana Elizabe ECU
+0.8m/s 6.18
12
SÁNCHEZ Aries VEN
+1.3m/s 6.15
13
REYES MENESES Macarena Rocío CHI
+0.6m/s 6.14
14
NETTEY Christabel Saak CAN
-0.4m/s 5.96

Triple Jump Women
 
1
ROJAS RODRÍGUEZ Yulimar Del Val VEN
+0.6m/s 15.11 PR
2
RICKETTS Shanieka Jodian JAM
+0.7m/s 14.77 PB
3
POVEA RODRÍGUEZ Liadagmis CUB
-0.6m/s 14.60
4
WILLIAMS Kimberly, Ann-J JAM
+1.4m/s 14.15
5
MYERS Tamara BAH
-0.2m/s 13.96 SB
6
ZALDIVAR ROJAS Liuba María ECU
+0.3m/s 13.78
7
JOSE TIMA Ana Lucia ECU
-0.2m/s 13.75
8
LAFOND Thea Noeliva DMA
-0.5m/s 13.70
9
URRUTIA CHAVERRA Yosiry COL
+0.1m/s 13.35
10
VELAZCO FERNÁNDEZ Davisleydi CUB
+1.2m/s 13.32
11
SEGURA SANCHEZ Silvana Daniela PER
+1.0m/s 13.27 =SB
12
ANTOINE Sandisha LCA
+0.8m/s 13.15
13
MCKEE Kelly USA
+0.3m/s 12.68
14
MATTHEWS Bria USA
+1.9m/s 12.13

Javelin Throw Women
 
1
WINGER Kara USA
64.92 SB
2
GLEADLE Elizabeth CAN
63.30
3
INCE Ariana USA
62.32
4
MURILLO MURILLO Maria Lucelly COL
59.69
5
FERRER E SILVA Laila BRA
59.15 SB
6
RUIZ HURTADO Flor Denis COL
56.90
7
ANGULO BONILLA Juleisy Anahí ECU
56.51
8
HERNÁNDEZ CÁRDENAS Melissa María CUB
56.20 PB
9
PAREDES Laura PAR
54.16
10
RÍOS LAMA María Paz CHI
53.66
11
ORTIZ NIEVES Coraly Bionnet PUR
51.74
12
TORRES GONÇALVES DI Rafaela BRA
50.59
13
BROOKS ZAMORA Mailen CUB
49.52
14
RUGAMA Dalila Oliva NCA
47.66

Shot Put Women
 
1
THOMAS Danniel JAM
YC 19.55 PR
2
CREW Brittany CAN
19.07 PB
3
RAMSEY Jessica USA
19.01 SB
4
HILL Daniella USA
18.06
5
LÓPEZ SAGÓ Yaniuvis CUB
17.99
6
MITTON Sarah Dawn CAN
17.62
7
CAMERON Lloydricia Vird JAM
17.57 SB
8
BOREL Cleopatra TTO
17.37
9
WARREN Portious TTO
16.55
10
ESPINOZA ECHENIQUE Ahimara Del C. VEN
16.49
11
GALLARDO CRUCHET Ivana Xennia CHI
16.43


1
PÉREZ TÉLLEZ Yaimé CUB
66.58 PR
2
OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS Andressa BRA
65.98 PB
3
BORGES MARTINS Fernanda Raquel BRA
62.23
4
CABALLERO PONCE Denia CUB
60.46
5
ASHLEY Whitney USA
60.27
6
LOVE Shanice JAM
59.82
7
LAWRENCE Shadae JAM
58.99
8
CARD Kelsey USA
58.94
9
MIDDLETON Aixa PAN
53.80 SB
10
GALLARDO PINTO Karen Pamela CHI
53.42
11
ARMADA Ailen ARG
51.30
12
GALLARDO CRUCHET Ivana Xennia CHI
50.85
WARREN Portious TTO
NM

Hammer Throw (Sat, Aug 10)
 
1
BERRY Gwendolyn USA
74.62
2
ANDERSEN Brooke USA
71.07
3
RODRÍGUEZ PARGAS Rosa Andreina VEN
69.48 SB
4
GRASIELLY MARCELINO Mariana BRA
66.15
5
CHILIQUINGA ZAMBRANO Valeria N. ECU
66.11
6
ROGERS Camryn Alexis CAN
66.09
7
MARTÍNEZ VALERA Yaritza De La C CUB
65.91
8
WEIR Jillian Lydia A CAN
65.41
9
GARCÍA WALKER Mariana De Jesú CHI
63.39
10
DAHLGREN Jennifer ARG
63.22
11
ALMENDARIZ CAMPOALE Amanda CUB
60.98
12
ZORRILLA SUAREZ Ximena Juliana PER
59.37


1
RODRÍGUEZ FUENTES Adriana CUB
6113
2
KUNZ Annie USA
5990
3
ARAUJO SINISTERRA Martha Valeria COL
5925
4
PIRELLI Camila PAR
5907
5
CHEFER SPINOLA Vanessa BRA
5868
6
FELIX BOYER Alysbeth PUR
5818
7
SCHULTZ-COOKS Riley USA
5516
GITTENS Tyra TTO
DNF
RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA Yorgelis CUB
DNF
TOLEDO RONDON Luisaris Andrei VEN
DNF


1
ARENAS CAMPUZANO Sandra Lorena COL
1:28:03
PR 
2
GARCÍA LEÓN Gabriela Kimber PER
1:29:00 +0:57 SB 
3
ROCHA DE SENA Erica BRA
1:30:34 +2:31
4
GUERRERO RODARTE Ilse Ariadna MEX
1:30:54 +2:51 PB 
5
CASTRO CHIRIVECHZ Angela Melania BOL
1:32:15 +4:12 SB 
6
VARGAS Noelia CRC
1:33:09 +5:06 PB 
7
DE ORBETA PEREZ Rachelle Marie PUR
1:33:31 +5:28 PB 
8
JARAMILLO NAVARRETE Karla Johanna ECU
1:33:54 +5:51
9
PONCIO TZUL Maritza Rafaela GUA
1:36:49 +8:46
10
ANDÍA AROTAIPE Mary Luz PER
1:37:03 +9:00
11
GALVIS GOMEZ Sandra Viviana COL
1:38:43 +10:40
12
STEVENS Robyn USA
1:40:29 +12:26
13
ENRIQUEZ PIGEON Rebeca Pamela MEX
1:41:28 +13:25

BONILLA SOLIS Magaly Beatriz ECU
DQ


MELVILLE Miranda USA
DQ


50km Race Walk Women
 
1
ORDOÑEZ LUCERO Johana Edelmira ECU
4:11:12 PB 
2
ORTIZ FLORES Mirna Sucely GUA
4:15:21
3
PEREZ SAQUIPAY Paola Bibiana ECU
4:16:54
4
SANTANA LYRA Viviane BRA
4:22:46 PB 
5
SANTANA SILVA PEREI Elianay BRA
4:29:33 PB 
6
HERRERA PEREZ Mayra Carolina GUA
4:30:52 SB 
7
CABALLERO HUAMAN Yoci Yoana PER
4:31:33 PB 
8
INGA HUAYNALAYA Evelyn Carla PER
4:36:36
9
CASEY Stephanie USA
4:50:31
BURNETT Kathleen USA
DNF
Marathon Women (Sat, Jul 27)

1
TEJEDA PUCUHUARANGA Gladys Lucy PER
2:30:55 PR 
2
SACHTLEBEN Bethany USA
2:31:20 PB 
3
ORJUELA SOCHE Angie Rocio COL
2:32:27 PB 
4
CHACHA CHACHA Rosa Alva ECU
2:32:45 PB 
5
ROECKER Samantha USA
2:32:49 PB 
6
DOS SANTOS SILVA Valdilene BRA
2:34:20
7
HÉRNANDEZ FLORES Margarita MEX
2:35:06
8
HESSEL Andreia Apareci BRA
2:35:40
9
BONILLA TELLO Andrea Paola ECU
2:40:38 PB 
10
BELMONTE TORRES Dailín CUB
2:45:08
11
ANGEL MANCILLA Verónica Daniel CHI
2:46:04 PB 
12
TRAÑA Gabriela Gerard CRC
2:49:28
13
URRUTIA Maria Lujan ARG
2:50:09
14
MENDEZ Francy Yenny CRC
2:56:31
15
RODRIGUEZ MONTILLA Arelys Coromoto VEN
2:56:39
16
CASTILLO TUMBARELL Yudileyvis CUB
3:03:41

ALVAREZ RIVERA Giselle Constan CHI
DNF
Latest Videos
Past Headlines Latest Results Upcoming Events
Watch Athletics
©2019 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.