• 2013 Osaka International Women's Marathon Results

<
Rank Bib Name Affiliation Time
One Two Tatyana Gamera Pradesh Mirko 
GAMERA-SHMYRKO, Tetiana
UKR 
Ukraine
2:23:58
Two 33 Kayoko Fukushi 
FUKUSHI, Kayoko
Kyoto 
Wacoal
2:24:21
Three 37 Watanabe Yuko 
WATANABE, Yuko
Hiroshima 
EDION
2:25:56
Four 38 Mari Yamazaki small 
OZAKI, Mari
Hyogo 
Noritz
2:26:41
Five Five Lisa Mann weight 
WEIGHTMAN, Lisa
AUS 
Australia
2:29:09
Six Four Karolina ya gin ska 
JARZYNSKA, Karolina
POL 
Poland
2:30:29
Seven 36 Noriko Higuchi 
HIGUCHI, Noriko
Kyoto 
Wacoal
2:32:16
Eight 32 SHIBUI proton 
SHIBUI, Yoko
Tokyo 
Mitsui Sumitomo Insurance
2:32:41
Nine 589 Hayashida poetry緖里
HAYASHIDA, Shiori
Nagasaki 
Osakageijutsudai
2:39:36
Ten 101 Ouchi only clothing 
OUCHI, Yui
Hyogo 
Noritz
2:39:39
Eleven 106 Yukie田dish 
SARADA, Yukie
Hiroshima 
EDION
2:42:04
Twelve 142 Eiko Ueno 
UENO, Eiko
Osaka 
Osaka Rikkyo
2:44:00
13 590 Hitomi Ogata 
OGATA, Hitomi
Kanagawa 
Tokyonogyodai
2:44:11
14 110 Kumi Saito 
SAITO, Hiromi
Hyogo 
Kobegakuindai
2:47:46
Fifteen 102 Yuri Yoshizumi 
YOSHIZUMI, Yuri
Osaka 
Osaka Nagai AC
2:47:48
Sixteen 122 Toshiko Yoshikawa 
YOSHIKAWA, Toshiko
Nara 
NRF
2:48:08
17 111 Reiko Kobayashi 
KOBAYASHI, Reiko
Osaka 
Gunze Sports
2:48:32
Eighteen 114 Junko Suzuki 
SUZUKI, Junko
Hyogo 
MHI Takasago
2:48:55
19 103 Maiko Murayama 
MURAYAMA, Maiko
Hokkaido 
Sapporo Rikkyo
2:49:18
Twenty 113 Hirai added琴
HIRAI, Kotoka
Kyoto 
Yosa Girasole
2:50:14
21 109 Ikue fields 
TABATA, Ikue
Triple 
small energy UP
2:51:17
22 124 Eri Sasaki 
SASAKI, Eri
Toyama 
YGRC
2:51:46
23 224 Junko Otani 
OTANI, Junko
Hyogo 
Nishinomiya Rikkyo
2:52:16
24 107 Hitomi hamlet 
KOMURA, Hitomi
Kagoshima 
Kagoshima Bank, Ltd.
2:52:28
25 591 香里ear Kitao 
KITAO, Kahori
Kyoto 
University of Education佛
2:52:31
26 126 Mitsue Kako 
KAKO, Mitsue
Aichi 
Aichi forest health
2:52:37
27 116 Kaori Iwamoto 
IWAMOTO, Kaori
Osaka 
Suita health
2:53:12
28 115 Emiko Hirai 
HIRAI, Emiko
Osaka 
Hirakata Masters
2:53:30
29 129 Aya piece incense 
KOMA, Ayaka
Osaka 
Osaka Shinkin Bank Welfare
2:53:36
Thirty 132 Kyoko Ikeda 
IKEDA, Kyoko
Saga 
Saga Rikkyo
2:53:44
31 153 Furuya Masae 
FURUYA, Norie
Shiga 
Shiga Masters
2:54:03
32 134 Sugiura Miyuki 
SUGIURA, Miyuki
Aichi 
Toyota SC
2:54:08
33 637 Chika Ogawa 
OGAWA, Chika
Kyoto 
University of Education佛
2:54:30
34 118 Haruka Yamaguchi 
YAMAGUCHI, Haruka
Tokyo 
AC · KITA
2:54:55
35 186 Hula Fleur Nelly 
FLANERY, Fleur
AUS 
Australia
2:54:55
36 136 Saori Kawai 
KAWAI, Saori
Miyagi 
Nippon Chemi-Con
2:55:03
37 139 Junko Ishikawa 
ISHIKAWA, Junko
Tokyo 
restart
2:55:10
38 158 Mika village 
YOSHIMURA, Mika
Yamaguchi 
Shimonoseki Rikkyo
2:55:12
39 131 Kim Wilmshurst 
WILMSHURST, Kim
GBR 
United Kingdom
2:55:16
Forty 172 Misho髙谷
TAKATANI, Mika
Hyogo 
Kobegakuindai
2:55:19
41 240 Satomi Takase 
TAKASE, Satomi
Nara 
grass athletics club
2:55:24
42 128 Naomi Onishi 
ONISHI, Naomi
Birds take 
Rikkyo Tottori
2:55:48
43 143 Noriko Matsuo 
MATSUO, Noriko
Osaka 
Osaka Nagai AC
2:56:02
44 146 Kyoko Imamura 
IMAMURA, Kyoko
Aichi 
RT Shonai
2:56:10
45 127 Aiko forest heron 
SAGIMORI, Aiko
Osaka 
Osaka Rikkyo
2:56:29
46 314 Chihiro Endo 
ENDO, Chihiro
Ibaraki 
, Ibaraki Prefectural Government
2:56:40
47 410 Riho OZAKI 
OZAKI, Riho
Aichi 
Aichi Rikkyo
2:56:44
48 184 Roragabikan 
GARVICAN, Laura
GBR 
United Kingdom
2:56:53
49 280 Hanada Mari 
HANADA, Mari
Fukuoka 
Ohori Runners
2:56:59
Fifty 193 Yuko Yoshida 
YOSHIDA, Yuko
Fukuoka 
Sanno propelled Society of Friends
2:57:00
51 155 Emiko Ichikawa 
ICHIKAWA, Emiko
Hyogo 
Kobe Rikkyo
2:57:16
52 149 Hisako Sasaki 
SASAKI, Hisako
Tokyo 
Tokyo WINGS
2:57:18
53 161 Keiko Toboku 
KARAKI, Keiko
Kanagawa 
Yokohama Rikkyo
2:57:19
54 138 Keiko Igarashi 
IKARASHI, Keiko
Tokyo 
SWAC
2:57:33
55 141 Emi Matsuya 
MATSUTANI, Emi
Tokyo 
Tokyo Rikkyo
2:57:51
56 177 Ando Reimi 
ANDO, Kazumi
Hokkaido 
HYR
2:57:54
57 173 Mie Amano 
AMANO, Yoshie
Kyoto 
Maizuru club
2:57:54
58 317 Chie Sado 
SADO, Chie
Toyama 
YGRC
2:58:08
59 232 On a full proton 
FURUGAMI, Yoko
Kanagawa 
Yokohama Central propelled Society of Friends
2:58:11
Sixty 120 Miyuki Yasuda 
YASUDA, Miyuki
Chiba 
Kimitsu Nippon Steel
2:58:14
61 121 Yayoi river 
YOSHIKAWA, Yayoi
Hyogo 
AC Morino
2:58:23
62 123 Shinobu Ayabe 
AYABE, Shinobu
Kanagawa 
Obaria
2:58:27
63 135 Mai Fujisawa 
FUJISAWA, Mai
Hokkaido 
Sapporo City Hall
2:58:38
64 151 Wakako Oyagi 
OYAGI, Wakako
Osaka 
club run bright
2:58:40
65 182 Miyuki Suzuki 
SUZUKI, Miyuki
Hokkaido 
School Hasegawa
2:58:42
66 222 Megumi Nakagawa 
NAKAGAWA, Emi
Shizuoka 
, Shizuoka Rikkyo
2:58:54
67 213 Mayumi Chikuya 
TAKEYA, Mayumi
Tokyo 
ASICS RC
2:59:04
68 256 Kato truth 
KATO, Mari
Tokyo 
MY STAR
2:59:15
69 238 Junko Goto 
GOTO, Junko
Kumamoto 
Kumamoto CAC
2:59:38
Seventy 207 Miki Matsuoka 
MATSUOKA, Miki
Triple 
triple Rikkyo
2:59:44
71 165 Yuki Kaneko 
KANEKO, Yuki
Toyama 
RC weasel river
2:59:53
72 144 Miyuki Yamaguchi 
YAMAGUCHI, Miyuki
Hyogo 
Kobe Rikkyo
3:00:19
73 231 Takako Asano 
ASANO, Takako
Tokyo 
restart
3:00:33
74 210 Satomi Akita 
AKITA, Tomomi
Osaka 
Osaka Rikkyo
3:00:42
75 269 Yuka Takeda 
TAKEDA, Yuka
Osaka 
FURE AI
3:00:53
76 170 Asami Tanaka 
TANAKA, Mami
Aichi 
RT Shonai
3:00:53
77 112 Ryo Kawahara 
KAWAHARA, Ryo
Saitama 
DREAM
3:00:56
78 189 Emiko Fukuda 
FUKUDA, Emiko
Saitama 
, Saitama Ishikawa ophthalmology
3:01:07
79 197 Yumiko髙原
TAKAHARA, Yumiko
Chiba 
RC Urayasu
3:01:10
80 159 Noriko Kishino 
KISHINO, Noriko
Triple 
triple Rikkyo
3:01:18
81 202 Miwa Amagata 
AMAGATA, Miwa
Tokyo 
Tokyo Rikkyo
3:01:23
82 180 Akiko Hibi 
HIBI, Akiko
Osaka 
University of Education AC large
3:01:26
83 220 Masami Nakamura 
NAKAMURA, Masami
Chiba 
CJ Nagareyama
3:01:31
84 274 Sonoko MURAKAMI 
MURAKAMI, Sonoko
Osaka 
easy orchid
3:01:33
85 278 Nami Sakamoto 
SAKAMOTO, Nami
Chiba 
GAZELLE
3:01:38
86 388 Tomomi Shimokawa 
SHIMOKAWA, Tomomi
Aichi 
Kaill run Miyoshi
3:01:43
87 221 Mariko Hirose 
HIROSE, Mariko
Kanagawa 
Shonan FARC
3:02:02
88 204 Toshie Kawazu 
KAWATSU, Toshie
Kumamoto 
Kumamoto Rikkyo
3:02:11
89 117 Tomoko insect with iridescent wings 
TAMAMUSHI, Tomoko
Tokyo 
Harriers
3:02:19
Ninety 175 Maki Niikura 
NIIKURA, Maki
Kanagawa 
Hiratsuka Rikkyo
3:02:21
91 286 Izutsu Kazuho 
IZUTSU, Kazuho
Osaka 
RC Kyuhoji
3:02:39
92 191 Kana Miura and 
MIURA, Kanami
Tokyo 
Kasai Runners
3:02:43
93 168 Hiromi Nakata 
NAKADA, Hiromi
Shizuoka 
, Shizuoka Rikkyo
3:02:47
94 300 Aki Ninomiya child 
NINOMIYA, Akiko
Aichi 
Aichi Rikkyo
3:03:02
95 183 Sugimoto photon 
SUGIMOTO, Mitsuko
Osaka 
Osaka Rikkyo
3:03:08
96 343 Keiko Ogawa 
OGAWA, Keiko
Fukui 
Fukui Rikkyo
3:03:09
97 390 Yoko river basis 
TSUBOKAWA, Yoko
Yamaguchi 
Rikkyo Sanyo Onoda
3:03:18
98 195 Kyoko Yamada, 
YAMADA, Kyoko
Chiba 
RC Urayasu
3:03:26
99 160 Asami paid 
OSAME, Mami
Hyogo 
Kobe Rikkyo
3:03:27
Hundred 375 Shimada clothing and 
SHIMADA, Emi
Hyogo 
Akashi Rikkyo
3:03:30
101 154 Emiko Sato 
SATO, Emiko
Okayama 
Momotaro club dream
3:03:34
102 254 Satomi Oka 
OKA, Satomi
Osaka 
Osaka Rikkyo
3:03:36
103 271 Hitomi Murakami 
MURAKAMI, Hitomi
Tokyo 
Tokyo Rikkyo
3:03:41
104 597 Ear Yu Kimura 
KIMURA, Yuho
Tokyo 
Dai Kokushikan
3:03:54
105 272 Toshie Sato 
SATO, Toshie
Chiba 
Chiba Rikkyo
3:03:55
106 379 Keiko Yamashita 
YAMASHITA, Keiko
Fukuoka 
Hakata land Society of Friends
3:04:02
107 235 Maki Murakami child 
MURAKAMI, Makiko
Kyoto 
club hill middle months
3:04:08
108 174 Morishita immediate child 
MORISHITA, Mitsuko
Okayama 
RC Ihara
3:04:08
109 201 Sayaka Kazaoka 
KAZAOKA, Sayaka
Aichi 
RT Shonai
3:04:10
110 164 Keiko Kimura 
KIMURA, Keiko
Triple 
small energy UP
3:04:17
111 219 Akiko sword 
KUNUGI, Akiko
Tokyo 
Komazawa Park JC
3:04:28
112 347 Suyama Chitose 
TOYAMA, Chitose
Osaka 
propelled AC step-step-propelled
3:04:30
113 156 Okada Toshimi 
OKADA, Sumi
Osaka 
University of Education AC large
3:04:33
114 185 Otani Hiromi 
OTANI, Yumi
Tokyo 
Tokyo Rikkyo
3:04:33
115 181 Aiko Doi 
DOI, Aiko
Aichi 
ARC Meijo
3:04:37
116 329 Ayako under Makoto 
MASHIMO, Ayako
Osaka 
Osaka Rikkyo
3:04:39
117 257 Satoko Iwasaki 
IWASAKI, Satoko
Yamaguchi 
Rikkyo Kudamatsu
3:04:52
118 230 Noriko Yamaguchi 
YAMAGUCHI, Noriko
Osaka 
Ranbadi
3:04:56
119 573 Child Riho Sato 
SATO, Rihoko
Osaka 
RC Kyuhoji
3:04:56
120 301 Kana Matsumoto 
MATSUMOTO, Kana
Shimane 
Matsue athletics club
3:05:00
121 225 Junko Suenari 
SUENARI, Yoriko
Osaka 
Suita health
3:05:01
122 614 Shiho Shiomi 
SHIOMI, Shiho
Birds take 
Rikkyo Tottori
3:05:12
123 145 Tomoko Oba 
OBA, Tomoko
Tokyo 
AC Kasumigaoka
3:05:21
124 243 Kimiko Fujita 
FUJITA, Kimiko
Kanagawa 
Kawasaki Rikkyo
3:05:25
125 246 Yuko Hirakawa 
HIRAKAWA, Hiroko
Chiba 
Japan R
3:05:28
126 163 Chie Tsujii 
TSUJII, Chie
Hyogo 
AC Morino
3:05:39
127 494 Sachiko Okamoto 
OKAMOTO, Yukiko
Saitama 
Rikkyo Ageo
3:05:46
128 337 Shimizu奈己
SHIMIZU, Nami
Hyogo 
Kobe Rikkyo
3:05:46
129 483 Akiko Oda, 
ODA, Akiko
Hyogo 
Mukogawa SC
3:05:47
130 214 Keiko Tsutsumi 
TSUTSUMI, Yoshiko
Miyagi 
town of Aoba RC
3:05:53
131 366 Yuko Sato 
SATO, Sachiko
Tokushima 
Tokushima AC
3:06:01
132 396 Ukai Junko 
UGAI, Junko
Tokushima 
Tokushima Rikkyo
3:06:16
133 169 Keiko Takeuchi 
TAKEUCHI, Keiko
Kanagawa 
Fujisawa Rikkyo
3:06:18
134 203 Yuri Hashimoto 
HASHIMOTO, Yuri
Toyama 
YGRC
3:06:29
135 285 Yanagawa Miho 
YANAGAWA, Miho
Shizuoka 
Natural Foods
3:06:38
136 296 Tomoko Hara 
HARA, Tomoko
Kyoto 
Club Soukyuu
3:06:39
137 441 Misato Watanabe 
WATANABE, Misato
Niigata 
Shibata Rikkyo
3:06:49
138 361 Muraoka Masae 
MURAOKA, Masae
Aichi 
BIG BEAT
3:06:50
139 215 Chieko Yasui 
YASUI, Chieko
Tokyo 
Tokyo Rikkyo
3:06:52
140 336 Chiyoko Kato 
KATO, Chiyoko
Aichi 
Aichi Rikkyo
3:06:58
141 200 Harumi KURODA 
KURODA, Harumi
Mie 
Yokkaichi TFC
3:07:07
142 359 Noriko Nishio 
NISHIO, Noriko
Kyoto 
blooming
3:07:20
143 196 Hiromi Ideno 
DENO, Hiromi
Osaka 
MMC Kyuhoji
3:07:22
144 384 Takeda Rui 
TAKEDA, Midori
Tokyo 
Tokyo Rikkyo
3:07:23
145 226 Over Kei Saito 
SAITO, Kayo
Shiga 
Shiga Rikkyo
3:07:25
146 326 Ogawa Junko 
OGAWA, Junko
Tokyo 
Rikkyo Mitaka
3:07:29
147 206 Mariko Yugeta 
YUGETA, Mariko
Saitama 
, Saitama Rikkyo
3:07:45
148 392 Akiko Miyamoto 
MIYAMOTO, Akiko
Toyama 
Ken Manyo Society of Friends
3:07:46
149 449 Tomomi village living 
SUMIMURA, Satomi
Osaka 
Osaka Rikkyo
3:07:54
150 247 Mikiko Ota 
OTA, Mikiko
Kyoto 
Kyoto Sumiyama training run
3:08:07
151 308 Fumiko Namerikawa 
NAMEKAWA, Ayako
Tokyo 
Tokyo Womens
3:08:12
152 377 Nakamura Naoko 
NAKAMURA, Naoko
Chiba 
Chiba Rikkyo
3:08:13
153 507 Mizuho Ihara 
IHARA, Mizuho
Osaka 
Kyotofuritsudai
3:08:14
154 318 Mika bamboo Ali 
ATAKE, Mika
Triple 
winning run
3:08:18
155 275 Rie Kobashi 
KOHASHI, Rie
Kanagawa 
T Otsuki
3:08:27
156 233 Ai Takahashi 
TAKAHASHI, Ai
Tokyo 
MY STAR
3:08:29
157 305 Miho Matsumura 
MATSUMURA, Miho
Osaka 
Kanehira SRC
3:08:30
158 459 Emi Okuyama 
OKUYAMA, Emi
Tokyo 
Tokyo Rikkyo
3:08:32
159 211 Michiko rapids 
HAYASE, Michiko
Kyoto 
MONICA
3:08:33
160 345 Shinobu Morikawa 
MORIKAWA, Shinobu
Osaka 
AC Zuttoran
3:08:34
161 223 Fukushi apricot 
FUKUSHI, Kyoko
Saitama 
, Saitama Rikkyo
3:08:38
162 192 Seiko Nakajima 
NAKAJIMA, Seiko
Hyogo 
Kobe Rikkyo
3:08:43
163 631 Hinako Sato 
SATO, Hinako
Nara 
Nara Rikkyo
3:08:46
164 292 Yoshie Hase 
HASE, Yoshie
Osaka 
AC Osakafuritsudai
3:08:48
165 407 Yumiko IWATA 
IWATA, Yumiko
Osaka 
T yeahめっちゃ
3:08:50
166 340 Furuta Eri 
FURUTA, Eri
Qufu Toki 
, Gifu Rikkyo
3:08:51
167 198 Rie Sato 
SATO, Rie
Large minute 
MC Beppu
3:08:55
168 447 Ami Kimura 
KIMURA, Ami
Hyogo 
Rikkyo Kakogawa
3:08:58
169 412 Yong Jia yuan good 
NAGAMOTO, Mika
Large minute 
Rikkyo City Usa
3:08:59
170 387 Mariko Muramatsu 
MURAMATSU, Mariko
Tokyo 
AC Wed sword
3:08:59
171 304 Asahi underground 
ASAHI, Chiga
Kanagawa 
D. R. AC
3:09:00
172 528 Wakamatsu瑠利
WAKAMATSU, Ruri
Tokyo 
MY STAR
3:09:10
173 546 Hiromi Dan field 
DANNO, Hiromi
Aichi 
Nagoya CRC
3:09:12
174 467 Rika Sakai Y. 
SAKAI, Yurika
Tokyo 
Arakawa Rikkyo
3:09:15
175 458 Kanako Honda 
HONDA, Kanako
Kanagawa 
The space
3:09:17
176 427 Yuko Kamikawa 
UEKAWA, Yuko
Osaka 
YMRC
3:09:17
177 623 Hatakeyama Nozomi 
HATAKEYAMA, Nozomi
Shizuoka 
, Shizuoka Rikkyo
3:09:19
178 283 Akiko Nakamura 
NAKAMURA, Makiko
Aichi 
Aichi Rikkyo
3:09:19
179 370 Yoko Sekiguchi 
SEKIGUCHI, Yoko
Fukui 
Rikkyo Mihama
3:09:22
180 415 Hiromi Kimura 
KIMURA, Hiromi
Tokyo 
ASICS RC
3:09:25
181 265 Mariko Morita 
MORITA, Mariko
Chiba 
Chiba Rikkyo
3:09:34
182 349 Junko Nose 
NOSE, Junko
Osaka 
AC Naitoran
3:09:36
183 323 Well good picture floor 
ITOKO, Yoshie
Hyogo 
Ashiya Rikkyo
3:09:37
184 551 Tomoe Ishikawa 
ISHIKAWA, Tomoe
Osaka 
Osaka eA
3:09:40
185 295 Misato Nagano 
NAGANO, Misato
Ishikawa 
Ishikawa Rikkyo
3:09:40
186 267 Yurika Ueki 
UEKI, Yurika
Tokyo 
Tokyo Rikkyo
3:09:42
187 385 Yasuko YAMASHITA 
YAMASHITA, Yasuko
Okayama 
, Okayama Rikkyo
3:09:47
188 209 Shoko Nishiyama 
NISHIYAMA, Shoko
Hyogo 
Kobegakuindai
3:09:48
189 572 Yukari Iwanaga 
IWANAGA, Yukari
Osaka 
Osaka Rikkyo
3:09:53
190 568 Misato Michishita 
MICHISHITA, Misato
Fukuoka 
, Fukuoka 100 teams
3:09:55
191 248 Mayumi Yamashita 
YAMASHITA, Mayumi
Kyoto 
JC Taiyogaoka
3:09:57
192 471 Kimiko Yokoyama 
YOKOYAMA, Kimiko
Osaka 
easy orchid
3:09:58
193 613 Akira Sakaguchi 
SAKAGUCHI, Eri
Toyama 
Ken Manyo Society of Friends
3:09:58
194 575 Yuri Yoshida佐
YOSHIDA, Sayuri
Hyogo 
Rikkyo Sanda
3:10:06
195 629 Chiemi Hoshino 
HOSHINO, Chiemi
Niigata 
Rikkyo Uonuma
3:10:11
196 512 Kumi Tozawa 
TOZAWA, Kumi
Aichi 
2nd Wind
3:10:14
197 335 Hirayama Tamayo 
HIRAYAMA, Tamayo
Chiba 
Wing AC
3:10:14
198 607 Yuko Matsuda 
MATSUDA, Yuko
Tokyo 
Atomikurabu
3:10:18
199 315 Mayumi Toshima 
TOYOSHIMA, Mayumi
Chiba 
Wing AC
3:10:20
200 422 Rie Hayakawa 
HAYAKAWA, Rie
Hyogo 
Akashi Bridge AC
3:10:21
201 414 Ogino Satomi 
OGINO, Satomi
Aichi 
ARC Meijo
3:10:21
202 395 Mieko Morikawa 
MORIKAWA, Mieko
Osaka 
Osaka Rikkyo
3:10:25
203 493 Fumie Kibayashi 
KIBAYASHI, Fumie
Osaka 
Hirakata Masters
3:10:25
204 549 Iwasa Hisayo 
IWASA, Hisayo
Tokushima 
Rikkyo county Meisei
3:10:25
205 602 Shiori Sugiyama 
SUGIYAMA, Shiori
Tokyo 
Dai Kokushikan
3:10:28
206 241 Yoshioka Maki 
YOSHIOKA, Maki
Osaka 
RC Kyuhoji
3:10:29
207 260 Kazuha Matsui 
MATSUI, Kazuha
Kanagawa 
M. Hiratsuka
3:10:35
208 140 Watanabe Mayumi 
WATANABE, Mayumi
Niigata 
Rikkyo Itoigawa
3:10:35
209 273 Katsuura green 
KATSUURA, Midori
Tokyo 
Oedo meeting Hikyaku
3:10:37
210 419 Masako Kataoka 
KATAOKA, Masako
Aichi 
Aichi eA
3:10:38
211 413 Mita Mariko 
MITA, Mariko
Saitama 
, Saitama Rikkyo
3:10:39
212 381 Kayoko Kato 
KATO, Kayoko
Kanagawa 
Yokohama Rikkyo
3:10:40
213 245 Eiko Kubota 
KUBOTA, Eiko
Tokyo 
ASICS RC
3:10:42
214 498 Masako Kawakami 
KAWAKAMI, Masako
Nagano 
Matsumoto Rikkyo
3:10:43
215 303 Junko Haribara 
HARIBARA, Junko
Fukui 
Fukui Rikkyo
3:10:45
216 277 Mie YAMAGUCHI 
YAMAGUCHI, Mie
Fukuoka 
Fukuoka Rikkyo
3:10:46
217 327 Takako Ohsawa 
OSAWA, Takako
Kanagawa 
Kanagawa Rikkyo
3:10:48
218 258 Shino star 
HOSHI, Shino
Tokyo 
ASICS RC
3:10:49
219 266 Mie Hama side久
HAMABE, Kumie
Tokyo 
Oedo meeting Hikyaku
3:10:53
220 417 River valley proton 
KAWATANI, Yoko
Aichi 
Aichi eA
3:10:53
221 451 Yoko Tezuka 
TEZUKA, Yoko
Tokyo 
Harriers
3:10:58
222 352 Maki Iwase 
IWASE, Maki
Triple 
triple Rikkyo
3:11:07
223 394 Kazuko Hirota 
HIROTA, Kazuko
Chiba 
Chiba Rikkyo
3:11:13
224 580 Nine Yoshiko Suzuki 
SUZUKI, Kumiko
Chiba 
Mont Blanc
3:11:18
225 108 Satoko Kamiya 
UETANI, Satoko
Hyogo 
AC Kobegakuindai
3:11:19
226 473 Yuko Kusunose 
KUSUNOSE, Yuko
Tokyo 
Tokyo Rikkyo
3:11:20
227 297 Hatsue Sugawara 
SUGAWARA, Hatsue
Iwate 
AC Ichinoseki
3:11:26
228 440 Miho Baba 
BABA, Miho
Hokkaido 
Yoichi MC
3:11:27
229 389 Kayoko Nishikura 
NISHIKURA, Kayoko
Fukui 
Fukui Rikkyo
3:11:27
230 287 Michiyo during 
NAKA, Michiyo
Chiba 
Chiba Rikkyo
3:11:29
231 234 Mayumi Matsuura 
MATSUURA, Mayumi
Saitama 
RC Shiraoka
3:11:29
232 350 Naoko well kudzu 
KATSUI, Naoko
Nara 
Nara Rikkyo
3:11:33
233 490 Yukari Endo 
ENDO, Yukari
Kyoto 
Kyoto Rikkyo
3:11:34
234 581 Mimi Morioka 
MORIOKA, Mami
Osaka 
Hirakata Masters
3:11:37
235 398 Mikako Inoue 
INOUE, Mikako
Hyogo 
Ashiya Rikkyo
3:11:40
236 514 Atsuko Yoshida 
YOSHIDA, Atsuko
Tokyo 
MY STAR
3:11:41
237 288 Taeko Kumazawa 
KUMAZAWA, Taeko
Tokyo 
Tokyo Womens
3:11:47
238 594 Yayoi Nakano 
NAKANO, Yayoi
Wakayama 
large Buddhist
3:11:49
239 418 Akiko Yamashita 
YAMASHITA, Akiko
Ishikawa 
Ishikawa Rikkyo
3:11:51
240 475 Hisae incense Sakai 
SAKAI, Kazue
Kanagawa 
Yokohama Rikkyo
3:11:57
241 619 Rie Asano 
ASANO, Rie
Hokkaido 
HYR
3:12:01
242 480 Tomoko Kato 
KATO, Tomoko
Kanagawa 
TM · CLUB
3:12:01
243 561 Tomoko Yonenaga 
YONENAGA, Tomoko
Osaka 
FRUN
3:12:03
244 545 Fumiko west 
NISHI, Fumiko
Fukuoka 
Kyushu RTC NTT
3:12:07
245 506 Mihoko Nishijima 
NISHIJIMA, Mihoko
Fukui 
Fukui Rikkyo
3:12:20
246 523 Sanae YAMASHITA 
YAMASHITA, Sanae
Hyogo 
Ashiya Rikkyo
3:12:25
247 510 Ogura and Osamu 
OGURA, Motomi
Wakayama 
Wakayama Masters
3:12:26
248 399 Mariko Hirooka 
HIROOKA, Mariko
Hyogo 
Takarazuka Rikkyo
3:12:27
249 365 Chieko Kumamoto 
KUMAMOTO, Chieko
Osaka 
Osaka Rikkyo
3:12:28
250 552 Megumi Chujo 
CHUJO, Megumi
Aichi 
BIG BEAT
3:12:34
251 298 Reiko Kakuma 
KAKUMA, Reiko
Tokyo 
AC Wed sword
3:12:35
252 477 Keiko Kurihara 
KURIHARA, Keiko
Chiba 
Chiba Rikkyo
3:12:37
253 316 Keiko Naoe 
NAOE, Keiko
Osaka 
Nagai RC connection
3:12:43
254 520 Takei Shuko 
TAKESUE, Nobuko
Yamaguchi 
Rikkyo Kudamatsu
3:12:46
255 354 Tomoko Yazawa 
YAZAWA, Tomoko
Tokyo 
Atomikurabu
3:12:49
256 342 Yumiko Tanaka 
TANAKA, Yumiko
Osaka 
YMRC
3:12:50
257 547 Seiko Tanaka 
TANAKA, Sumiko
Nara 
Nara Rikkyo
3:12:50
258 236 Eiko Matsuda 
MATSUDA, Fusako
Hyogo 
Nishinomiya Rikkyo
3:12:53
259 454 Mika Tomita 
TOMITA, Mika
Osaka 
JOYKING
3:12:54
260 353 Yuki Tohon 
KARAMOTO, Yuki
Yamaguchi 
Rikkyo Shunan
3:13:00
261 259 Fumiko Shimada 
SHIMADA, Fumiko
Aichi 
Aichi Rikkyo
3:13:02
262 489 Mayumi Negishi 
NEGISHI, Mayumi
Hyogo 
Rikkyo Sanda
3:13:04
263 371 Minami ARAI 
ARAI, Miwa
Kanagawa 
Yokohama Rikkyo
3:13:06
264 428 Naomi Kamiyama 
KOYAMA, Naomi
Qufu Toki 
, Gifu Rikkyo
3:13:08
265 217 Yasuko Hirano 
HIRANO, Yasuko
Tokyo 
Koiwa RC selection
3:13:09
266 443 Static world Sato 
SATO, Shizuyo
Kanagawa 
Yokohama Rikkyo
3:13:11
267 509 Kazumi Okutani 
OKUTANI, Kazumi
Tokushima 
Tokushima Rikkyo
3:13:21
268 481 Matsuo Kazue 
MATSUO, Kazue
Tokyo 
AC Wed sword
3:13:23
269 311 Tomoko Ohno 
ONO, Tomoko
Tokyo 
Tokyo Rikkyo
3:13:23
270 535 Kyoko Kano 
KANO, Kyoko
Tokyo 
Komazawa Park JC
3:13:26
271 244 Yoko Yamazawa 
YAMAZAWA, Yoko
Ibaraki 
, Ibaraki Rikkyo
3:13:27
272 325 Mariko Ozawa 
OZAWA, Mariko
Toyama 
YGRC
3:13:29
273 524 Matsushita德子
MATSUSHITA, Tokuko
Triple 
triple Rikkyo
3:13:30
274 382 Junko Sakima 
SAKIMA, Junko
Osaka 
YMRC
3:13:31
275 312 Akiko Takayanagi 
TAKAYANAGI, Akiko
Kanagawa 
TM · CLUB
3:13:34
276 282 Saori Suzuki 
SUZUKI, Saori
Tokyo 
Tokyo Rikkyo
3:13:39
277 511 Mayuko Ueda 
UEDA, Mayuko
Tokyo 
Rikkyo Mitaka
3:13:40
278 320 Shoko Iida 
IIDA, Sachiko
Fukuoka 
Hakata land Society of Friends
3:13:42
279 380 Ritsuko Iizuka 
IIZUKA, Ritsuko
Tokyo 
IBM-RC
3:13:42
280 416 Mari Kawanaka 
KAWANAKA, Mari
Osaka 
Nagai RC connection
3:13:42
281 397 Harumi Nagamatsu 
NAGAMATSU, Harumi
Yamaguchi 
Rikkyo Kudamatsu
3:13:45
282 617 May Matsuo 
MATSUO, Satsuki
Chiba 
RC Urayasu
3:13:47
283 339 Motoko Fujii 
FUJII, Mikiko
Osaka 
tomorrow lead RC
3:13:52
284 432 Tomoko Ise village 
ISEMURA, Tomoko
Kanagawa 
Yokohama Rikkyo
3:13:53
285 281 Yumiko Sasaki mound 
SATSUKA, Yumiko
Nagano 
Nagano Rikkyo
3:13:57
286 425 Akemi Takahashi 
TAKAHASHI, Akemi
Tokyo 
Tokyo Rikkyo
3:14:03
287 541 Kazumi Someno 
SOMENO, Kazumi
Tokyo 
Harriers
3:14:04
288 491 Kimiko Katsura 
KATSURA, Kimiko
Ehime 
Imabari AC
3:14:04
289 328 Akiyo Hoshino 
HOSHINO, Akiyo
Tokyo 
Tokyo Rikkyo
3:14:08
290 289 Aki Kudo 
KUDO, Aki
Saitama 
, Saitama Rikkyo
3:14:10
291 452 Yukari Ishikawa 
ISHIKAWA, Yukari
Saitama 
, Saitama Ishikawa ophthalmology
3:14:11
292 462 Hiromi Yamamoto 
YAMAMOTO, Hiromi
Osaka 
City Rikkyo Hannan
3:14:12
293 476 Shiho Yui 
YUI, Shiho
Tokyo 
Atomikurabu
3:14:13
294 426 Chiharu Mukai 
MUKAI, Chiharu
Ehime 
Taikyo Ishii
3:14:13
295 358 Yoshimi square 
SHIKATA, Yoshimi
Kyoto 
Kyoto Sumiyama training run
3:14:22
296 351 Kazumi Kato 
KATO, Kazumi
Aichi 
propelled Tenpakugawa Society of Friends
3:14:23
297 434 Lisa Shimamura 
SHIMAMURA, Risa
Tokyo 
Tokyo Rikkyo
3:14:24
298 521 Masayo Kanazawa 
KANAZAWA, Masayo
Osaka 
Suita health
3:14:26
299 492 Hiroko Nishiyama 
NISHIYAMA, Hiroko
Kanagawa 
The space
3:14:27
300 579 Wakabayashi Chiyomi 
WAKABAYASHI, Chiyomi
Osaka 
propelled AC step-step-propelled
3:14:29
301 421 Metropolitan Oibara 
IKUHARA, Miyako
Tokyo 
Tokyo Rikkyo
3:14:33
302 237 Yuka Kato 
KATO, Yuka
Aichi 
ARC Meijo
3:14:36
303 435 Taeko Shimizu 
SHIMIZU, Taeko
Fukuoka 
Fukuoka Rikkyo
3:14:36
304 227 Future land Sawa 
SAWACHI, Miki
Osaka 
T yeahめっちゃ
3:14:37
305 584 Keiko Okamoto 
OKAMOTO, Keiko
Hyogo 
athlete X Mita
3:14:38
306 479 Akiko Katano 
KATANO, Akiko
Tokyo 
Tokyo Rikkyo
3:14:41
307 505 Satoko Uehara 
UEHARA, Satoko
Tokyo 
Atomikurabu
3:14:45
308 516 Tomoko Kuribayashi 
KURIBAYASHI, Tomoko
Niigata 
Niigata Rikkyo
3:14:49
309 460 Mayumi Horiguchi 
HORIGUCHI, Mayumi
Kyoto 
Kyoto Rikkyo
3:14:51
310 592 Sunagawa侑紀
SUNAGAWA, Yuki
Kyoto 
Ritsumeikan
3:14:53
311 624 Yuki Hikasa 
HIKASA, Yuki
Shimane 
Matsue athletics club
3:14:55
312 333 Kadota Yayoi 
KADOTA, Yayoi
Tokushima 
Tokushima AC
3:15:09
313 526 Sachiko Shindo 
SHINDO, Shoko
Ehime 
Ehime Rikkyo
3:15:13
314 543 Keiko Sato 
SATO, Keiko
Nagasaki 
Nagasaki Rikkyo
3:15:20
315 307 Miho Suematsu 
SUEMATSU, Miho
Tokyo 
Tokyo Rikkyo
3:15:21
316 208 Mine protons outside 
SOTOMINE, Yoko
Kyoto 
Kyoto Runners
3:15:22
317 538 Ritsuko OKA 
OKA, Ritsuko
Yamaguchi 
Yamaguchi Rikkyo
3:15:34
318 409 Nabeshima Sachiyo 
NABESHIMA, Sachiyo
Kyoto 
Kyoto Rikkyo
3:15:38
319 357 Nishijima incense 
NISHIJIMA, Kaoru
Tokyo 
Tokyo Rikkyo
3:15:44
320 527 Ayumi Odaka 
KODAKA, Ayumi
Kanagawa 
Yokohama Rikkyo
3:15:47
321 404 Hara Minako 
HARA, Minako
Aichi 
propelled Tenpakugawa Society of Friends
3:15:49
322 633 Kitada美好
KITADA, Miyoshi
Hyogo 
Himeji Rikkyo
3:15:52
323 582 Akemi Nakahara 
NAKAHARA, Akemi
Aichi 
Aichi forest health
3:15:56
324 628 Junko Takatsuki 
TAKATSUKI, Junko
Tokyo 
MY STAR
3:15:58
325 400 Momoko Akiba 
AKIBA, Momoko
Tokyo 
Tokyo Rikkyo
3:16:06
326 553 Tomoko Tanaka 
TANAKA, Tomoko
Niigata 
Niigata Rikkyo
3:16:10
327 569 Masako Nakamura 
NAKAMURA, Masako
Tokyo 
Tokyo Rikkyo
3:16:11
328 616 Reiko Wake 
WAKE, Reiko
Okayama 
, Okayama Rikkyo
3:16:16
329 429 Hatsue Kurihara 
KURIHARA, Hatsue
Tokyo 
AC Wed sword
3:16:19
330 373 Junko Inose 
INOSE, Junko
Tokyo 
restart
3:16:20
331 430 Azusa Onishi 
ONISHI, Azusa
Tokyo 
restart
3:16:21
332 411 Hisako Nagata 
NAGATA, Hisako
Aichi 
Ko ⅰ team
3:16:22
333 405 Rie Takahashi 
TAKAHASHI, Rie
Osaka 
Osaka Rikkyo
3:16:36
334 445 Hiroko Nakano 
NAKANO, Hiroko
Osaka 
'll run Hokusetsu
3:16:39
335 242 Tomoko Ikuta 
IKUTA, Tomoko
Osaka 
TB Turtles
3:16:39
336 466 Kaori Ota 
OTA, Kaori
Osaka 
Osaka Rikkyo
3:16:48
337 548 Mayumi Fukunaga 
FUKUNAGA, Mayumi
Fukuoka 
F-DREAM
3:16:53
338 263 Nakata Mitsuho 
NAKATA, Miho
Chiba 
Funabashi Rikkyo
3:17:01
339 276 Nomura, Kayoko 
NOMURA, Kayoko
Osaka 
Osaka Club banquet
3:17:21
340 442 Nishizawa Mie 
NISHIZAWA, Mie
Hyogo 
athlete X Mita
3:17:25
341 403 Yukiko Tsuru 
TSURU, Yukiko
Tokyo 
Tokyo Rikkyo
3:17:30
342 376 Article planting Hiroko 
UEJO, Hiroko
Osaka 
Soviet team Russhu
3:17:37
343 355 Kumiko Ogawa 
OGAWA, Kumiko
Tokyo 
Tokyo Rikkyo
3:18:00
344 537 Hiromi Sejima 
SEJIMA, Hiromi
Bear this 
てれUMC Innovation
3:18:02
345 319 Yoshii proton 
YOSHII, Yoko
Tokyo 
ASICS RC
3:18:22
346 513 Kobayashi Akiko 
KOBAYASHI, Akiko
Tokyo 
Chiyoda ward office
3:18:26
347 625 Aiko Miyake 
MIYAKE, Aiko
Osaka 
Osaka eA
3:18:26
348 293 Ayako Sato 
SATO, Ayako
Tokyo 
Chiyoda-propelled Society of Friends
3:18:29
349 626 髙畑proton 
TAKAHATA, Yoko
Fukui 
Fukui Rikkyo
3:18:33
350 563 Miho Yamazaki 
YAMASAKI, Miho
Okayama 
Kurashiki Fukuda propelled Society of Friends
3:18:34
351 386 Naomi Gangwon 
EHARA, Naomi
Nagasaki 
Nagasaki Rikkyo
3:18:35
352 501 Kitamura wisdom 
KITAMURA, Chie
Tokyo 
MIZUHO
3:18:38
353 533 Naomi Yato 
YATO, Naomi
Shizuoka 
N-RC
3:18:41
354 444 Emiko riverbank 
KAWAGISHI, Emiko
Tokyo 
Tokyo Rikkyo
3:18:41
355 566 Kayoko Sato 
SATO, Kayoko
Kanagawa 
Obaria
3:18:54
356 465 Nakamura Ayu child 
NAKAMURA, Ayuko
Kagawa 
Kagawa Yu RC
3:18:56
357 593 Kei Yoshioka Myoju 
YOSHIOKA, Asuka
Kyoto 
Kyoto Rikkyo
3:19:00
358 636 Suyama lights 
TOYAMA, Akari
Osaka 
propelled AC step-step-propelled
3:19:05
359 344 Truth flood 
OMIZU, Mari
Kanagawa 
Kanagawa eA
3:19:08
360 522 Isao triplets Toyooka 
TOYOOKA, Kumiko
Kyoto 
blooming
3:19:10
361 558 Masako Aono 
AONO, Masako
Chiba 
BOSOBOSO
3:19:11
362 600 Yuka Wakabayashi 
WAKABAYASHI, Yuka
Wakayama 
Wakayama
3:19:32
363 346 Kayoko Fujii 
FUJII, Kayoko
Saga 
Saga Rikkyo
3:19:37
364 618 Hiroe Maki 
MAKI, Hiroe
Kyoto 
orchid design
3:19:43
365 438 Junko distant pine 
TOMATSU, Junko
Aichi 
Ko ⅰ team
3:19:48
366 470 Yoshiko Katakura 
KATAKURA, Yoshiko
Tokyo 
Union南蛮
3:19:55
367 152 Tsuchida friend 
TSUCHIDA, Yu
Ishikawa 
Ishikawa Rikkyo
3:19:59
368 495 Atsuko Sato 
SATO, Atsuko
Tokyo 
Tokyo Rikkyo
3:19:59
369 487 Yuka Hayashi 
HAYASHI, Yuka
Nara 
grass athletics club
3:20:00
370 383 Miho Kato 
KATO, Miho
Tokyo 
MY STAR
3:20:04
371 420 Kakinuma Hisayo 
KAKINUMA, Hisayo
Tokyo 
Tokyo Rikkyo
3:20:15
372 570 Yasuko Sugimoto 
SUGIMOTO, Yasuko
Osaka 
Toyonaka Green
3:20:17
373 437 Kyoko Otsuka 
OTSUKA, Kyoko
Tokyo 
fastest team run
3:20:27
374 630 Kozue Saito 
SAITO, Kozue
Toyama 
in Toyama amino
3:20:37
375 554 Noriko Shinkawa 
SHINKAWA, Noriko
Nara 
Nara citizen meeting that will run
3:20:55
376 374 Akira Seki pre 
SEKI, Akiyo
Kyoto 
Kyoto Rikkyo
3:21:01
377 525 Kazumi Kato 
KATO, Kazumi
Osaka 
T yeahめっちゃ
3:21:03
378 565 Tomio Sasaki Sawamura 
SAWAMURA, Satomi
Osaka 
Hirakata Masters
3:21:10
379 450 Numata photon 
NUMATA, Mitsuko
Aichi 
ARC Meijo
3:21:29
380 456 Kumiko Fujii 
FUJII, Kumiko
Shizuoka 
OA Shimoda
3:21:30
381 338 Kayo Shibuya 
SHIBUYA, Kayo
Niigata 
Toki first RC ki
3:21:43
382 408 Erika MIWA 
MIWA, Erika
Saitama 
running shop TEAM
3:21:47
383 496 Terumi Nagai 
NAGAI, Terumi
Okinawa 
Okinawa Rikkyo
3:21:47
384 461 Mikiko Ikeura 
IKEURA, Mikiko
Tokyo 
Tokyo Aaron
3:21:51
385 532 Noriko east 
HIGASHI, Noriko
Triple 
triple Rikkyo
3:21:52
386 363 Tamiko Tatsumi 
TATSUMI, Tamiko
Nara 
Nara Rikkyo
3:21:55
387 279 Yamada history painting 
YAMADA, Shie
Tokyo 
Tokyo Aaron
3:22:06
388 499 Shizuko pine late 
KUREMATSU, Shizuko
Kanagawa 
Yokohama Rikkyo
3:22:11
389 585 Kyoko Fujimura 
FUJIMURA, Kyoko
Osaka 
Kansai ABR
3:22:13
390 536 Rieko GOTO 
GOTO, Rieko
Tokyo 
Tokyo Rikkyo
3:22:15
391 478 Chin child Takahashi 
TAKAHASHI, Takako
Tokyo 
Tokyo Rikkyo
3:22:17
392 574 Nakamura early 
NAKAMURA, Saki
Nagano 
Narajoshidai
3:22:18
393 148 Yasuko Nomura 
NOMURA, Yasuko
Osaka 
club run bright
3:22:19
394 550 Junko Tsuji 
TSUJI, Junko
Kanagawa 
TM · CLUB
3:22:28
395 540 Junko Takagi Sun 
HIDAKA, Junko
Fukuoka 
E Runners
3:22:32
396 627 Emiko slope 
OSAKA, Emiko
Tokushima 
Tokushima AC
3:22:41
397 578 Sumiko Abe 
ABE, Sumiko
Osaka 
TAO
3:23:04
398 503 Erika Takahashi 
TAKAHASHI, Erika
Tokyo 
Popolo AC
3:23:28
399 391 Sawako UEDA 
UEDA, Sawako
Osaka 
Nitto Denko
3:24:00
400 504 Yukiko Muramoto 
MURAMOTO, Sachiko
Fukuoka 
Hakata land Society of Friends
3:24:04
401 502 Nami Sato 
SATO, Nami
Miyagi 
Miyagi Rikkyo
3:24:12
402 436 Yukari Shimoyama 
SHIMOYAMA, Yukari
Tokyo 
Tokyo Rikkyo
3:24:39
403 190 Ayano Saito 
SAITO, Ayano
Kyoto 
Buddha AC
3:24:49
404 313 Atsuko Takahashi 
TAKAHASHI, Atsuko
Osaka 
Hirakata Masters
3:26:03
405 485 Morimura Yuki 
MORIMURA, Yuki
Tokyo 
MY STAR
3:26:15
406 556 Keiko Hara 
HARA, Keiko
Tokyo 
Harriers
3:26:16
407 571 Haruna Hiramatsu 
HIRAMATSU, Haruna
Aichi 
Aichi forest health
3:27:06
408 334 Noriko Kuno 
KUNO, Noriko
Aichi 
Aichi eA
3:27:16
409 567 Kiyomi Watanabe 
WATANABE, Kiyomi
Tokyo 
restart
3:27:53
410 453 Yoshiko Matsuda 
MATSUDA, Yoshiko
Osaka 
duct RC Meishin
3:29:21
411 166 Miori child Fukuda <
Top videos
©2022 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.