×
Berlin Marathon / Diamond League / Pan American Games / World Championships Doha /

• Start Lists: 2019 Riga Cup

Start Lists: 2019 Riga Cup (International Track and Field Outdoor Meeting) - Tuesday, June 4.

Source: ATHLETICS.LV

Start Lists Men

100m

Name DOB NAT SB PB
Jorge Henrique Da Costa Vides 23.04.1998. BRA
10,08
Sean Safo-Antwi 31.10.1990. GHA
10,14
Oleksandr Sokolov 06.10.1997. UKR
10,17
Remigiusz Olszewski 20.09.1992. POL
10,21
Izzet Safer 10.07.1990. TUR 10,70 10,26
Stanislau Darahakupets 30.04.1997. BLR 10.56 10.47
Jānis Mezītis 14.08.1986. LAT 10.61 10.55
Reinis Kreipāns 17.03.1994. LAT 11.14 10.77
Roberts Jānis Zālītis 14.09.2000. LAT 10.81 10.82
Kristers Čams 30.10.1999. LAT 10.82 10.89
Emīls Kristofers Jonāss 15.01.2001. LAT 10.94 10.97
Stepans Kolontajs 03.12.2002. LAT 10.87 11.03

200m

NAME DOB NAT SB PB
Jorge Henrique Da Costa Vides 23.04.1998. BRA
20,34
Stanislau Darahakupets 30.04.1997. BLR 21.27 20,96
Izzet Safer 10.07.1990. TUR
20,86
Jānis Mezītis 14.08.1986. LAT 21.86 21.28
Artūrs Pastors 15.03.2001. LAT 21.98 21.98
Sean Safo-Antwi 31.10.1990. GHA
20,76
Aleksandrs Visockis 20.02.1999. LAT 22.65 22.65
Mikus Saldovers 17.04.1998. LAT 23.27 23.27
Karl Erik Nazarov 17.03.1999. EST
22,05
Reinis Kreipāns 17.03.1994. LAT 22.50 22.42

400m

NAME DOB NAT SB PB
Karol Zalewski 07.10.1993. POL
45,11
Daniel Mbewe 30.10.1998. ZAM 45,49 45,49
Yavuz Can 23.02.1987. TUR 46,70 45,51
Jānis Leitis 13.04.1989. LAT 45.53 45.53
Batuhan Altintas 28.04.1996. TUR 46,20 45,85
Austris Karpinskis 14.06.1998. LAT 47.50 47.18
Iļja Petrušenko 20.04.1999. LAT 47.35 47.35
Valērijs Valinščikovs 11.08.1997. LAT 48.29 48.29
Aleksandrs Visockis 20.02.1999. LAT 50.96 50.96

800m

NAME DOB NAT SB PB
Benediktas Mickus 26.03.1997. LTU 1:49.15 1:48.34
Rasmus Kisel 21.07.1996. EST 1:51.60 1:49,40
Mindaugas Striokas 26.01.1991. LTU 1:49.95 1:49.45
Dzmitry Ravinski 08.03.1998. BLR 1:54.40 1:49.78
Simas Bertašius 31.10.1993. LTU
1:49.99
Daniels Bambals 02.08.1998. LAT 1:50.21 1:50.21
Oskars Bambals 19.09.2001. LAT 1:53.59 1:53.59
Kristers Kalniņš 17.09.1996. LAT 2:04.81 1:59.55
Enari Tõnström 23.12.1994. EST 1:53.01 1:51.99
Pauls Ārents 02.09.1991. LAT 1:52.28 1:48.68
Rojs Puks 05.02.2000. LAT 1:54.73 1:54.73
Artjoms Gorjačko 07.06.2000. LAT 1:55.31 1:55.31
Aksels Blanks 03.07.2001. LAT 1:56.19 1:56.31
Kristian Otlo 31.05.2002. EST 1:57.88 1:56.94
Kārlis Romanovs 23.12.2002. LAT 2:00.44 2:00.44
Yuriy Kishchenko 14.08.1991. UKR
1:49.57

3000m Steeple

NAME DOB NAT SB PB
Artūrs Niklāvs Medveds 17.11.1999. LAT 9:21.91 9:21.91
Dzmitry Ivanenko 07.01.1994. BLR
8:45,97
Siarhei Litouchyk 18.02.1988. BLR
8:38,76
Justinas Beržanskis 01.12.1989. LTU 8:45.73 8:36,88

Javelin

NAME DOB NAT SB PB
Patriks Gailums 10.05.1998. LAT 79.91 81.91
Aliaksei Katkavets 07.06.1998. BLR 82,45 82,45
Cyprian Mrzyglod 02.02.1998. POL 79,41 83,86
Gatis Čakšs 13.06.1995. LAT 83.89 83.89
Edis Matusevičius 30.06.1996. LTU 84,55 84,78
Rolands Štrobinders 14.05.1992. LAT 84.80 85.07
Bernhard Seifert 15.02.1993. GER 89,06 89,06
Krišjānis Suntažs 19.12.2000. LAT 71.70 73.49
Jānis Svens Grīva 23.04.1993. LAT 77.88 79.36
Lukasz Grzeszczuk 03.03.1990. POL
84.77

Triple Jump

NAME DOB Valsts SB PB
Yoann Rapinier 29.09.1989. FRA 15,99 17,45
Elvijs Misāns 08.04.1989. LAT 16.68 16.77
Özüpek Can 02.02.1996. TUR 15,30 16,77
Philipp Kronsteiner 25.04.1997. AUT 15,74 16,25
Ilmārs Kalniņš 23.04.1997. LAT 15.16 15.16
Artsem Bandarenka 19.06.1991. BLR 15,81 16,90

Start Lists Women

100m 

Name DOB Valsts SB PB
Krystsina Tsimanouskaya 19.11.1996. BLR 11.54 11.09
Sindija Bukša 14.12.1997. LAT 11.29 11.29
Alexandra Burghardt 28.04.1994. GER
11.32
Yana Kachur 13.01.1997. UKR
11.51
Akvilė Andriukaitytė 09.03.2000. LTU 11.73 11.73
Līga Vecbērza 12.05.1998. LAT 11.90 11.89
Evija Šēfere 28.11.1994. LAT 11.73 11.91
Nora Ķigure 14.03.2001. LAT 12.16 12.16

200m

NAME DOB Valsts SB PB
Gunta Vaičule 09.03.1995. LAT 22.94 22.93
Sindija Bukša 14.12.1997. LAT 22.98 23.02
Yana Kachur 13.01.1997. UKR
23.20
Akvilė Andriukaitytė 09.03.2000. LTU 23.80 23.35
Alexandra Burghardt 28.04.1994. GER
23.57
Krystsina Tsimanouskaya 19.11.1996. BLR 23.19 22.92

400m

NAME DOB NAT SB PB
Eleni Artymata 15.05.1986. CYP 52.75 51.14
Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik 30.10.1992. POL 53.60 51.18
Tetyana Melnyk 02.04.1995. UKR 52.77 51.92
Nicky Van Leuveren
NED 54.06 52.02
Hannah Williams 23.04.1998. GBR 54.07 52.50
Patrīcija Sarmule 29.08.2002. LAT 56.40 56.40

800m

NAME DOB Valsts SB PB
Līga Velvere 10.02.1990. LAT 2:00.75 2:00.75
Yuliya Karol 22.06.1991. BLR
2:01.09
Monika Elenska 12.02.1996. LTU
2:02.37
Volha Nemahai Ruhlevic 27.05.1989. BLR
2:02.63
Ilona Ivanova 21.02.1994. BLR
2:04.70
Helin Meier 20.04.1992. EST 2:08.73 2:08.73
Marija Medvedeva 23.11.2000. LAT 2:13.22
Agita Švetere 25.04.1999. LAT 2:12.86 2:12.86
Viktorija Osipenko 15.01.1999. LAT 2:14.20 2:14.20

Long Jump

NAME DOB NAT SB PB
Lauma Grīva 27.10.1984. LAT 6.63 6.86
Jazmin Sawyers 21.05.1994. GBR 6.56 6.86
Krystyna Hryshutyna 21.03.1992. UKR 6.43 6.81
Erica Jarder 02.04.1986. SWE 6.45 6.70
Jahisha Thomas 22.11.1994. GBR 6.29 6.69
Māra Grīva 04.08.1989. LAT 6.53 6.59
Rūta Kate Lasmane 17.12.2000. LAT 6.08 6.05
Kaiza Karlén 10.04.1998. SWE
6.37

High Jump

NAME DOB NAT SB PB
Desiree Rossit 19.03.1994. ITA 1.85 1.97
Iryna Herashchenko 10.03.1995. UKR 1.97 1.95
Mariya Kochanova 30.05.2002. ANA 1.87 1.87
Urte Baikštyte 08.05.1999. LTU 1.80 1.87
Zane Zemīte 18.07.2001. LAT 1.79 1.79
Lāsma Zemīte 08.05.2003. LAT 1.79 1.76
Elīna Tumša 08.09.2003. LAT 1.69 1.69

Javelin

NAME DOB NAT SB PB
Gundega Grīva 08.04.1991. LAT 56.22 57.32
Hanna Hatsko-Fedusova 03.10.1990. UKR 60.21 67.29
Madara Palameika 18.06.1987. LAT 62.98 66.18
Anete Kociņa 05.02.1996. LAT 62.58 64.47
Liina Laasma 13.01.1992. EST 60.31 63.65
Liveta Jasiunaite 26.07.1994. LTU 61.73 61.73
Ariana Ince 14.03.1989. USA 60.26 61.38
Irena Šediva 19.01.1992. CZE 60.31 60.51
Laine Donāne 01.10.1998. LAT 53.21 57.78
Victoria Hudson 28.05.1996. AUT
59.96
Latest Videos
Past Headlines Latest Results Upcoming Events
Watch Athletics
©2019 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.