Search
Home
(current)
Live Stream
Schedule
Results
News
Videos
Search
Search
Programa Horario: Campeonato Sudamericano de Atletismo Lima 2019
Viernes 24 Mayo
08:00 / 10000 mts / damas / final
09:00 / 100m llanos / varones / decatlón
09:00 / Salto alto / varones / final
09:05 / Lanz de Disco / varones / final
09:20 / 100m llanos / damas / semi final
09:30 / Salto con garrocha/ damas / final
09:35 / Salto Largo / varones / decatlón
09:40 / 100m llanos / varones / semi final
10:00 / 400m llanos / damas / semi final
10:20 / 400m llanos / varones / semi final
10:40 / 100m c/vallas / damas / semi final
11:10 / 110m c/vallas / varones / semi final
11:10 / Impulsión de bala / varones / decatlón
14:00 / Lanz de Martillo / varones / final
14:05 / Salto Alto / varones / decatlón
14:10 / 100m c/vallas / damas / final
14:25 / 110m c/vallas / varones / final
14:45 / Salto con garrocha / varones / final
15:00 / 1500m llanos / damas / final
15:20 / 1500m llanos / varones / final
15:30 / Salto Triple / damas / final
15:45 / 100m llanos / damas / final
16:00 / 100m llanos / varones / final
16:15 / 10000m llanos / varones / final
17:00 / 400m llanos / damas / final
17:15 / 400m llanos / varones / final
17:30 / 400m llanos / varones / decatlón
Sabado 25 Mayo
07:30 / 20,000m marcha / damas / final
09:30 / 110m c/vallas / varones / decatlón
09:45 / 100m c/vallas / damas / heptatlon
10:00 / Salto Largo / damas / final
10:10 / Lanz de Disco / varones / decatlón
10:15 / 400m c/vallas / damas / semi - final
10:20 / Impulsión de Bala / varones / final
10:30 / Salto Alto / damas / heptatlon
10:45 / 400m c/vallas / varones / semi - final
11:00 / 200m / damas / semi - final
11:15 / 200m / varones / semi - final
11:30 / Salto con Garrocha / varones / decatlón
12:10 / Lanz de Jabalina / varones / final
12:15 / 3000 c/obstaculos / damas / final
12:45 / 3000 c/obstaculos / varones / final
13:20 / 400m c/vallas / damas / final
13:35 / 400m c/vallas / varones / final
14:00 / Lanz de Martillo / damas / final
15:25 / Impulsión de la Bala / damas / Heptatlón
15:30 / 800m llanos / damas/ semi - final
15:45 / 800m llanos / varones / semi - final
16:10 / Salto Largo / varones / final
16:10 / 200m / damas / Heptatlón
16:10 / Lanz de jabalina / varones / decatlón
16:25 / 4x100m / damas / final
16:35 / 4x100m / varones / final
16:55 / 1500m planos / varones / decatlón
Domingo 26 Mayo
07:30 / 20,000m marcha / varones / final
09.30 / 5000m llanos / damas/ final
09:30 / Salto largo / damas / heptatlon
09:40 / Salto Alto / damas / final
10:15 / 5000m llanos / varones / final
10:30 / Impulsión de la Bala / damas / final
10:45 / 800m / damas / final
10:45 / Lanz de Jabalina / damas / heptatlon
11:00 / 800m / varones / final
11:35 / Salto Triple / varones / final
12:00 / 200m / femenino / final
12:10 / 200m / varones / final
12:15 / Lanz de Disco / damas / final
12:30 / 800m / damas / heptatlon
13:05 / relevos 4x400 / damas / final
13:25 / relevos 4x400 / varones / final
-->
Live Stream
Albie Thomas Mile 2024
World Athletics Continental Tour - Challenger
28 March at 07:00 (GMT)
Raleigh Relays 2024
Major collegiate invitationals/open track and field outdoor meet
28 March at 20:00 (GMT)
Texas Relays 2024
Major collegiate invitationals/open track and field outdoor meet
28 March at 23:30 (GMT)
Stanford Invitational 2024
Major collegiate invitationals/open track and field outdoor meet
29 March at 17:30 (GMT)
Florida Relays 2024
Major collegiate invitationals/open track and field outdoor meet
29 March at 18:00 (GMT)
World Athletics Cross Country Championships
30 March at 10:00 (GMT)
Carifta Games 2024
30 March at 14:00 (GMT)
Prague Half Marathon
World Athletics label road races – elite
06 April at 07:00 (GMT)
Daegu Marathon
World Athletics Label Road Races - Gold
07 April at 01:00 (GMT)
Movistar Madrid Half Marathon
World Athletics label road race
07 April at 07:00 (GMT)
See more live events
-->
Latest Results
Mar 28 -
Raleigh Relays 2024
Mar 28 -
Texas Relays 2024
Mar 27 -
ASA Athletics Grand Prix 3
Mar 24 -
Stramilano Half Marathon 2024
Mar 24 -
Cheshire Elite 10k
Mar 24 -
Warsaw Half Marathon 2024
Mar 23 -
Aztec Invitational 2024
Mar 23 -
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Mar 23 -
Hurricane Collegiate Invitational 2024
Mar 23 -
Ole Miss Classic 2024
Mar 23 -
Texas A&M Invitational 2024
Mar 23 -
13th African Games
Mar 23 -
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Championships 2024
Mar 23 -
Sydney Track Classic 2024
All results
©2024 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.