×

• Results: Hoka One One Long Island Mile 2018

Just in Time Racing - Contractor License 9/5/2018 - 9:24 PM

                        Hoka One One - 9/5/2018
                         Bay Shore High School
                          Last Completed Event

Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals
  1 #526 Osika, Shannon          Nike                            4:29.91
  2 #529 Schneider, Rachel       Under Armour                    4:30.18
  3 #524 Coburn, Emma            New Balance                     4:31.08
  4 #522 Lipari, Emily           Adidas                          4:31.26
  5 #519 Schlachtenhaufen, H     Saucony Freedom                 4:31.80
  6 #527 Van-Buskirk, Kate       Nike                            4:32.09
  7 #521 Brown, Ce'Aira          Hoka Njny                       4:32.23
  8 #515 McGee, Cory             New Balance                     4:32.74
  9 #525 Aragon, Danielle        Hoka Njny                       4:33.90
 10 #516 Sutherland, Sara        Saucony                         4:35.22
 11 #528 Eccleston, Amanda       Brooks                          4:36.27
 12 #518 Hiltz, Nikki            Adidas                          4:39.23
 13 #517 Coogan, Katrina         New Balance                     4:40.50
 14 #523 Schappert, Stephani     Hoka Njny                       4:42.07
 -- #512 Iyevbele*, Kenyetta     Hoka Njny                           DNF

Event 10  Men 1 Mile Run
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals
  1 #501 O'Hare, Chris           Adidas                          3:55.53
  2 #502 Philibert-Thiboutot     Asics                           3:56.62
  3 #506 Gourley, Neil           Scotland                        3:57.20
  4 #505 Blankenship, Ben        Nike                            3:57.29
  5 #510 Napolitano, Rob         Hoka Njny                       3:57.65
  6 #500 Flanagan, Ben           Reebok Boston TC                3:57.75
  7 #511 Herrera, Daniel         Mexico – Hpw                    3:58.47
  8 #509 Grice, Charlie          Nike                            3:58.61
  9 #508 McEntee, Sam            Australia                       3:59.25
 10 #504 Parsons, Sam            Adidas                          3:59.70
 11 #507 Avila, Eric             Adidas                          4:01.03
 12 #513 Soratos, Cristian       Adidas                          4:04.19
 -- #503 Crawford, Graham        Hoka Njny                           DNF
 -- #514 Palmer, Ford            Hoka Njny                           DNF
 -- #520 Alexander, Colby        Hoka Njny                           DNF


Event 2  Mixed 400 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals
  1 #110 Mitchell, Will        M Sayville                        1:33.80
  2 #99 Mccabe, Natalie        W Manhasset                       1:51.24
  3 #165 Vera, Nicolas         M West Babylon                    1:53.99
  4 #14 Barry, Jack            M Manhasset                       2:23.38
  5 #100 Mccabe, Charles       M Manhasset                       2:38.49
  6 #20 Burke, ImaniRose       W West Babylon                    2:56.06


Event 1  Mixed 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1
  1 #24 Carmel, Ken            M Ronkonkoma                      8:46.48
  2 #84 Keegan, Kevin          M Huntington Station              9:14.41
  3 #139 Ruiz, Gerard          M Hicksville                      9:29.46
  4 #14 Barry, Jack            M Manhasset                       9:59.33
  5 #185 Palisi, Joanne        W Eastport                       11:50.62
  6 #89 LaPlatney, Kevin       M Babylon                        15:47.22
Section  2
  1 #51 Faggiano, Luca         M Old Bethpage                    7:09.01
  2 #52 Farah, Gregg           M Syosset                         7:21.25
  3 #6 Armstrong, Cher         W Riverhead                       7:23.57
  4 #60 Gold, Lloyd            M Atlantic Beach                  7:41.49
  5 #158 Thompson, Maralyn     W Selden                          7:49.00
  6 #97 Marra, Christine       W Oakdale                         7:50.04
  7 #10 Barnes, Britney        W East Patchogue                  7:53.79
  8 #70 Harrington, Lauren     W Holtsville                      7:54.07
  9 #102 McDougall, James      M Ronkonkoma                      8:29.04
 10 #128 Prowler, Rachel       W Manhasset                       8:31.14
 11 #181 Wissmann, Cooper      M Bay Shore                       8:32.74
 12 #28 Cook, Christine        W Northport                       8:41.31
 13 #90 Lazo, Elsy             W Bay Shore                       9:16.68
 14 #105 McDuffie-Zach, Nath   W Deer Park                      11:33.31
Section  3
  1 #162 Toto, Joseph          M Centereach                      6:29.08
  2 #182 Surian, Jack          M Bay Shore                       6:51.65
  3 #199 Tohill, Austin        M Islip                           6:51.66
  4 #186 Wernersbock, Mason    M Bay Shore                       6:56.82
  5 #198 Tohill, Aidan         M Islip                           6:59.22
  6 #131 Reilly, Jim           M Bay Shore                       7:16.99
  7 #187 Werngrsboch, Gordon   M Bay Shore                       7:20.33
  8 #68 Hanson, Gary           M Rocky Point                     7:23.80
  9 #42 Delaleu, Orchid        W West Babylon                    7:41.05
 10 #113 Mule', Dakota         W West Babylon                    7:49.19
Section  4
  1 #154 Szekalski, Matthew    M Astoria                         5:56.01
  2 #11 Barnes, John           M East Patchogue                  6:16.89
  3 #171 Wissmann, Tanner      M Bay Shore                       6:39.09
  4 #194 Claps, David          M Islip                           6:40.49
  5 #118 niemann, kirk         M Smithtown                       6:46.77
  6 #46 Downey, Kayla          W Babylon                         6:48.36
  7 #65 Haab, Julianna         W West Babylon                    6:51.43
  8 #176 Wilson, Brody         M Selden                          6:59.58
  9 #138 Rosario, Amanda       W West Babylon                    7:04.40
 10 #174 Yormack, Stephanie    W Syosset                         7:10.02
 11 #141 Sautner, Danielle     W Syosset                         7:11.30
 12 #27 Conklin, Nicole        W Syosset                         7:12.58
 13 #122 Ouassil, Hannah       W Syosset                         7:15.93
 14 #104 McDougall, Megan      W Ronkonkoma                      7:29.77
 15 #161 Tomkiel, Isabeau      W Hempstead                       7:36.49
 16 #200 Cleary, Kerrin        W Rockville Centre                7:54.91
Section  5
  1 #197 McDonough, Brian      M Farmingdale                     6:17.40
  2 #134 Rockwell, Melissa     W Orient                          6:19.90
  3 #192 Probst, Stephen       M Stony Brook                     6:23.50
  4 #147 Siebert, Molly        W Syosset                         6:25.60
  5 #57 Galeotafiore, Meliss   W N Massapequa                    6:25.90
  6 #179 Oaza, Benjamin        M Mastic                          6:26.40
  7 #151 Sondhi, Priya         W Syosset                         6:31.90
  8 #117 Ngitngit, Mallory     W Syosset                         6:32.00
  9 #163 Tullia, Sherri        W Sayville                        6:34.40
 10 #167 Weiss, Joseph         M Lake Grove                      6:48.60
 11 #21 Calderone, Benito      M Ronkonkoma                      6:55.20
 12 #91 Lazzaro, Joseph        M Ridge                           6:58.20
 13 #152 Soulagnet, Roger      M Lindenhurst                     7:13.20
Section  6
  1 #201 Melahn, Ryan          M Ridgefield                      5:44.63
  2 #115 Nash, Ryan            M Medford                         5:52.13
  3 #164 VanNostrand, Daniel   M Hauppauge                       5:54.18
  4 #85 Kitagawa, Megan        W Syosset                         5:56.57
  5 #15 Berg, Emily            W Syosset                         5:56.60
  6 #144 Shaw, Catherine       W Babylon                         6:09.31
  7 #142 Secor, Rick           M Ronkonkoma                      6:11.37
  8 #193 Kluepfel, Alexa       W Holbrook                        6:12.66
  9 #137 Ronan, Connor         M Floral Park                     6:14.06
 10 #156 Tantone, Nancy        W West Islip                      6:15.17
 11 #103 McDougall, Marissa    W Ronkonkoma                      6:23.86
 12 #41 Delacrausaz, Ciara     W West Babylon                    6:43.11
 13 #168 Wengler, Farrah       W West Babylon                    7:10.26
Section  7
  1 #34 Cuomo, Steven V.       M Shirley                         5:20.93
  2 #80 Jean, Caleb            M Rosedale                        5:29.57
  3 #121 Ostroff, Robert       M Wantagh                         5:30.71
  4 #79 Ince, Parker           M Bohemia                         5:36.58
  5 #94 Luna, David            M Medford                         5:38.41
  6 #177 Wilson, Hunter        M Selden                          5:38.94
  7 #101 McCann, Caitlin       W Syosset                         5:41.28
  8 #59 Ging, Frank            M West Babylon                    5:43.57
  9 #17 Boone, Kevin           M Bay Shore                       5:44.32
 10 #45 DiPietro- Rees, Kati   W Wantagh                         5:44.87
 11 #48 Duffy, Thomas          M West Sayville                   5:51.22
 12 #111 Mooney, Mike          M Center Valley                   5:53.22
 13 #35 Darby, Nicholas        M West Babylon                    5:53.65
 14 #155 Tafla, Jeff           M Long Beach                      5:54.79
 15 #66 Haab, Natalie          W West Babylon                    5:58.05
 16 #38 Defilippis, Ja'LenRo   W West Babylon                    6:03.54
 17 #191 Probst, Amanda        W Stony Brook                     6:09.42
 18 #40 Delacrausaz, Carolin   W West Babylon                    6:14.59
 19 #166 Weilbaker, Jon        M Saratoga Springs                6:15.76
 20 #74 Hieber, Shannon        W West Babylon                    6:33.21
Section  8
  1 #55 Frazer, Robert         M Orchard Park                    5:21.79
  2 #83 Karabatzoglou, Matth   M Islip                           5:22.76
  3 #98 McCabe, Theresa        W Manhasset                       5:23.19
  4 #71 Heller, Hannah         W Babylon                         5:26.62
  5 #31 Coyle, Brian           M Bayport                         5:27.07
  6 #43 DelPriore, Dylan       M Staten Island                   5:28.04
  7 #157 Tarr, Andy            M Holbrook                        5:28.35
  8 #190 Doskoez Jr., Ronald   M Deer Park                       5:31.57
  9 #183 Fivme, Melanie        W Babylon                         5:33.98
 10 #5 Armato, Philip          M West Babylon                    5:39.62
 11 #4 Arloff, Kevin           M Huntington Station              5:40.44
 12 #86 Klein, Brendan         M West Babylon                    5:41.33
 13 #47 Duffy, Cara            W Levittown                       5:42.08
 14 #88 LaManna, George        M Staten Island                   6:01.52
 15 #73 Hernandez, Brandon     M Levittown                       6:09.65
 16 #184 Graziano, Marc        M Huntington                      6:22.77
Section  9
  1 #178 Korniev, Anton        M Glen Head                       5:03.36
  3 #123 Petrillo, Anthony     M East Setauket                   5:08.18
  5 #124 Pickard, Robert       M Shirley                         5:08.96
  9 #129 Rachman, Greg         M Huntington                      5:09.46
 11 #96 Marascia, Maria        W Huntington                      5:10.56
 11 #203 Janosick, Kenny       M Patchogue                       5:23.38
 13 #67 Hampton, Trent         M Ronkonkoma                      5:11.22
 13 #108 Meyer, Joe            M Central Islip                   5:23.71
 14 #120 Ojibara, Kamal        M Hempstead                       5:24.11
 15 #49 Espitia, Cristian      M West Babylon                    5:13.71
 16 #172 Woelfel, Carly        W Rockville Centre                5:26.84
 17 #169 Williams, Raymond     M Smithtown                       5:17.30
 19 #196 McGrath, Katie        W Oakdale                         5:19.79
 19 #132 Remache, Michael      M East elmhurst                   5:59.88
 20 #23 Califano, Alex         M Killington                      6:02.84
 21 #203 Janosick, Kenny       M Patchogue                       5:23.38
 23 #153 Stein, David          M Centereach                      5:23.42
 25 #108 Meyer, Joe            M Central Islip                   5:23.71
 27 #120 Ojibara, Kamal        M Hempstead                       5:24.11
 29 #22 Califano, Matt         M Killington                      5:25.22
 30 #172 Woelfel, Carly        W Rockville Centre                5:26.84
 32 #180 Russo, Gabrielle      W East Islip                      5:32.92
 34 #32 Critchley, Josephine   W West Babylon                    5:33.28
 36 #175 Palma, Luis           M Bay Shore                       5:47.20
 37 #132 Remache, Michael      M East elmhurst                   5:59.88
 -- #178 Korniev, Anton        M Glen Head                       5:03.36
 -- #123 Petrillo, Anthony     M East Setauket                   5:08.18
 -- #124 Pickard, Robert       M Shirley                         5:08.96
 -- #87 Komosinski, Jonah      M Stony Brook                     5:09.14
 -- #129 Rachman, Greg         M Huntington                      5:09.46
 -- #96 Marascia, Maria        W Huntington                      5:10.56
 -- #169 Williams, Raymond     M Smithtown                       5:17.30
 -- #196 McGrath, Katie        W Oakdale                         5:19.79
 -- #153 Stein, David          M Centereach                      5:23.42
 -- #180 Russo, Gabrielle      W East Islip                      5:32.92
Section  10
  1 #18 Brannigan, Mikey       M Northport                       4:46.22
  2 #7 Aromolo, Anthony        M East Northport                  4:48.00
  3 #202 Toro, Jonathan        M Mastic                          4:51.83
  4 #119 O'Hara, Gerry         M East Rockaway                   4:52.30
  5 #189 Dagan, Jen            W Centereach                      4:55.84
  6 #61 Goldschmidt, Joshua    M Passaic                         4:57.82
  7 #143 Sharek, Leigh Anne    W Brooklyn                        4:58.16
  8 #116 Neilson, Tyler        M Deer Park                       5:00.15
  9 #150 Sokoll, Johnny        M Staten Island                   5:03.46
 10 #106 McNeely, Dan          M Montclair                       5:06.21
 11 #29 Corrigan, Kevin        M Deer Park                       5:07.68
 12 #3 Albro, David            M Staten Island                   5:07.74
 13 #13 Barry, Aileen          W Manhasset                       5:08.87
 14 #148 Sinclair, Ryan        M Staten Island                   5:34.18
Section  11
  1 #44 Derringer, Garrett     M Easton                          4:36.79
  2 #149 Snyder, Paul          M Brooklyn                        4:47.55
  3 #135 Rodriguez, Walter     M South Richmond Hill             4:48.96
  4 #107 Mercurio, Connor Me   M Rumford                         4:50.84
  5 #75 Hildick-Smith, Alexa   M Tarrytown                       4:52.33
  6 #133 Rivera, Daniel        M Jackson Heights                 4:58.69
  7 #126 Politi, Michael       M Staten Island                   5:02.26
  8 #62 Gramprey, Liam         M Staten Island                   5:04.42
  9 #64 Guzman, Bryan          M Corona                          5:06.10
 10 #69 Harding, Alfonso       M Staten Island                   5:06.18
 11 #82 Kalikas, Sean          M Staten Island                   5:11.47
 12 #136 Rohr, Zach            M Bay Shore                       5:38.43
Section  12
  1 #58 Gatchell, Caleb        M Lancaster                       4:08.14
  2 #170 Winn, Daniel          M Brooklyn                        4:13.15
  3 #95 Mann, Curtis           M Queens                          4:17.19
  4 #36 Davies, John           M Brooklyn                        4:19.64
  5 #63 Grieco, Joseph         M N Massapequa                    4:24.33
  6 #26 Coburn, Zane           M Brooklyn                        4:26.10
  7 #77 Hoyt, Alex             M Brooklyn                        4:28.50
  8 #72 Herbert, Michael       M Smithtown                       4:31.60
  9 #188 Carriniow, Boyd       M Amityville                      4:34.75
 10 #33 Culhane, Colin         M Sayville                        4:35.89
============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #58 Gatchell, Caleb        M Lancaster                       4:08.14  12
  2 #170 Winn, Daniel          M Brooklyn                        4:13.15  12
  3 #95 Mann, Curtis           M Queens                          4:17.19  12
  4 #36 Davies, John           M Brooklyn                        4:19.64  12
  5 #63 Grieco, Joseph         M N Massapequa                    4:24.33  12
  6 #26 Coburn, Zane           M Brooklyn                        4:26.10  12
  7 #77 Hoyt, Alex             M Brooklyn                        4:28.50  12
  8 #72 Herbert, Michael       M Smithtown                       4:31.60  12
  9 #188 Carriniow, Boyd       M Amityville                      4:34.75  12
 10 #33 Culhane, Colin         M Sayville                        4:35.89  12
 11 #44 Derringer, Garrett     M Easton                          4:36.79  11
 12 #18 Brannigan, Mikey       M Northport                       4:46.22  10
 13 #149 Snyder, Paul          M Brooklyn                        4:47.55  11
 14 #7 Aromolo, Anthony        M East Northport                  4:48.00  10
 15 #135 Rodriguez, Walter     M South Richmond Hill             4:48.96  11
 16 #107 Mercurio, Connor Me   M Rumford                         4:50.84  11
 16 #178 Korniev, Anton        M Glen Head                       5:03.36   9
 17 #202 Toro, Jonathan        M Mastic                          4:51.83  10
 17 #108 Meyer, Joe            M Central Islip                   5:23.71   9
 18 #119 O'Hara, Gerry         M East Rockaway                   4:52.30  10
 19 #75 Hildick-Smith, Alexa   M Tarrytown                       4:52.33  11
 19 #196 McGrath, Katie        W Oakdale                         5:19.79   9
 20 #189 Dagan, Jen            W Centereach                      4:55.84  10
 21 #61 Goldschmidt, Joshua    M Passaic                         4:57.82  10
 22 #143 Sharek, Leigh Anne    W Brooklyn                        4:58.16  10
 22 #129 Rachman, Greg         M Huntington                      5:09.46   9
 23 #133 Rivera, Daniel        M Jackson Heights                 4:58.69  11
 24 #116 Neilson, Tyler        M Deer Park                       5:00.15  10
 24 #96 Marascia, Maria        W Huntington                      5:10.56   9
 25 #126 Politi, Michael       M Staten Island                   5:02.26  11
 25 #123 Petrillo, Anthony     M East Setauket                   5:08.18   9
 26 #178 Korniev, Anton        M Glen Head                       5:03.36   9
 28 #150 Sokoll, Johnny        M Staten Island                   5:03.46  10
 28 #124 Pickard, Robert       M Shirley                         5:08.96   9
 29 #62 Gramprey, Liam         M Staten Island                   5:04.42  11
 30 #64 Guzman, Bryan          M Corona                          5:06.10  11
 30 #169 Williams, Raymond     M Smithtown                       5:17.30   9
 31 #69 Harding, Alfonso       M Staten Island                   5:06.18  11
 32 #106 McNeely, Dan          M Montclair                       5:06.21  10
 33 #29 Corrigan, Kevin        M Deer Park                       5:07.68  10
 34 #3 Albro, David            M Staten Island                   5:07.74  10
 35 #123 Petrillo, Anthony     M East Setauket                   5:08.18   9
 37 #13 Barry, Aileen          W Manhasset                       5:08.87  10
 38 #124 Pickard, Robert       M Shirley                         5:08.96   9
 40 #87 Komosinski, Jonah      M Stony Brook                     5:09.14   9
 41 #129 Rachman, Greg         M Huntington                      5:09.46   9
 43 #96 Marascia, Maria        W Huntington                      5:10.56   9
 44 #120 Ojibara, Kamal        M Hempstead                       5:24.11   9
 45 #67 Hampton, Trent         M Ronkonkoma                      5:11.22   9
 46 #82 Kalikas, Sean          M Staten Island                   5:11.47  11
 47 #49 Espitia, Cristian      M West Babylon                    5:13.71   9
 47 #203 Janosick, Kenny       M Patchogue                       5:23.38   9
 48 #169 Williams, Raymond     M Smithtown                       5:17.30   9
 49 #153 Stein, David          M Centereach                      5:23.42   9
 50 #196 McGrath, Katie        W Oakdale                         5:19.79   9
 52 #34 Cuomo, Steven V.       M Shirley                         5:20.93   7
 53 #55 Frazer, Robert         M Orchard Park                    5:21.79   8
 54 #83 Karabatzoglou, Matth   M Islip                           5:22.76   8
 55 #98 McCabe, Theresa        W Manhasset                       5:23.19   8
 56 #203 Janosick, Kenny       M Patchogue                       5:23.38   9
 56 #180 Russo, Gabrielle      W East Islip                      5:32.92   9
 57 #172 Woelfel, Carly        W Rockville Centre                5:26.84   9
 58 #153 Stein, David          M Centereach                      5:23.42   9
 60 #108 Meyer, Joe            M Central Islip                   5:23.71   9
 62 #120 Ojibara, Kamal        M Hempstead                       5:24.11   9
 64 #22 Califano, Matt         M Killington                      5:25.22   9
 65 #71 Heller, Hannah         W Babylon                         5:26.62   8
 66 #172 Woelfel, Carly        W Rockville Centre                5:26.84   9
 68 #31 Coyle, Brian           M Bayport                         5:27.07   8
 69 #43 DelPriore, Dylan       M Staten Island                   5:28.04   8
 70 #157 Tarr, Andy            M Holbrook                        5:28.35   8
 71 #80 Jean, Caleb            M Rosedale                        5:29.57   7
 72 #121 Ostroff, Robert       M Wantagh                         5:30.71   7
 73 #190 Doskoez Jr., Ronald   M Deer Park                       5:31.57   8
 74 #180 Russo, Gabrielle      W East Islip                      5:32.92   9
 76 #32 Critchley, Josephine   W West Babylon                    5:33.28   9
 77 #183 Fivme, Melanie        W Babylon                         5:33.98   8
 78 #148 Sinclair, Ryan        M Staten Island                   5:34.18  10
 79 #79 Ince, Parker           M Bohemia                         5:36.58   7
 80 #94 Luna, David            M Medford                         5:38.41   7
 81 #136 Rohr, Zach            M Bay Shore                       5:38.43  11
 82 #177 Wilson, Hunter        M Selden                          5:38.94   7
 83 #5 Armato, Philip          M West Babylon                    5:39.62   8
 84 #4 Arloff, Kevin           M Huntington Station              5:40.44   8
 85 #101 McCann, Caitlin       W Syosset                         5:41.28   7
 86 #86 Klein, Brendan         M West Babylon                    5:41.33   8
 87 #47 Duffy, Cara            W Levittown                       5:42.08   8
 88 #59 Ging, Frank            M West Babylon                    5:43.57   7
 89 #17 Boone, Kevin           M Bay Shore                       5:44.32   7
 90 #201 Melahn, Ryan          M Ridgefield                      5:44.63   6
 91 #45 DiPietro- Rees, Kati   W Wantagh                         5:44.87   7
 92 #175 Palma, Luis           M Bay Shore                       5:47.20   9
 93 #48 Duffy, Thomas          M West Sayville                   5:51.22   7
 94 #115 Nash, Ryan            M Medford                         5:52.13   6
 94 #132 Remache, Michael      M East elmhurst                   5:59.88   9
 95 #111 Mooney, Mike          M Center Valley                   5:53.22   7
 96 #35 Darby, Nicholas        M West Babylon                    5:53.65   7
 97 #164 VanNostrand, Daniel   M Hauppauge                       5:54.18   6
 98 #155 Tafla, Jeff           M Long Beach                      5:54.79   7
 99 #154 Szekalski, Matthew    M Astoria                         5:56.01   4
100 #85 Kitagawa, Megan        W Syosset                         5:56.57   6
101 #15 Berg, Emily            W Syosset                         5:56.60   6
102 #66 Haab, Natalie          W West Babylon                    5:58.05   7
103 #132 Remache, Michael      M East elmhurst                   5:59.88   9
105 #88 LaManna, George        M Staten Island                   6:01.52   8
106 #23 Califano, Alex         M Killington                      6:02.84   9
107 #38 Defilippis, Ja'LenRo   W West Babylon                    6:03.54   7
108 #144 Shaw, Catherine       W Babylon                         6:09.31   6
109 #191 Probst, Amanda        W Stony Brook                     6:09.42   7
110 #73 Hernandez, Brandon     M Levittown                       6:09.65   8
111 #142 Secor, Rick           M Ronkonkoma                      6:11.37   6
112 #193 Kluepfel, Alexa       W Holbrook                        6:12.66   6
113 #137 Ronan, Connor         M Floral Park                     6:14.06   6
114 #40 Delacrausaz, Carolin   W West Babylon                    6:14.59   7
115 #156 Tantone, Nancy        W West Islip                      6:15.17   6
116 #166 Weilbaker, Jon        M Saratoga Springs                6:15.76   7
117 #11 Barnes, John           M East Patchogue                  6:16.89   4
118 #197 McDonough, Brian      M Farmingdale                     6:17.40   5
119 #134 Rockwell, Melissa     W Orient                          6:19.90   5
120 #184 Graziano, Marc        M Huntington                      6:22.77   8
121 #192 Probst, Stephen       M Stony Brook                     6:23.50   5
122 #103 McDougall, Marissa    W Ronkonkoma                      6:23.86   6
123 #147 Siebert, Molly        W Syosset                         6:25.60   5
124 #57 Galeotafiore, Meliss   W N Massapequa                    6:25.90   5
125 #179 Oaza, Benjamin        M Mastic                          6:26.40   5
126 #162 Toto, Joseph          M Centereach                      6:29.08   3
127 #151 Sondhi, Priya         W Syosset                         6:31.90   5
128 #117 Ngitngit, Mallory     W Syosset                         6:32.00   5
129 #74 Hieber, Shannon        W West Babylon                    6:33.21   7
130 #163 Tullia, Sherri        W Sayville                        6:34.40   5
131 #171 Wissmann, Tanner      M Bay Shore                       6:39.09   4
132 #194 Claps, David          M Islip                           6:40.49   4
133 #41 Delacrausaz, Ciara     W West Babylon                    6:43.11   6
134 #118 niemann, kirk         M Smithtown                       6:46.77   4
135 #46 Downey, Kayla          W Babylon                         6:48.36   4
136 #167 Weiss, Joseph         M Lake Grove                      6:48.60   5
137 #65 Haab, Julianna         W West Babylon                    6:51.43   4
138 #182 Surian, Jack          M Bay Shore                       6:51.65   3
139 #199 Tohill, Austin        M Islip                           6:51.66   3
140 #21 Calderone, Benito      M Ronkonkoma                      6:55.20   5
141 #186 Wernersbock, Mason    M Bay Shore                       6:56.82   3
142 #91 Lazzaro, Joseph        M Ridge                           6:58.20   5
143 #198 Tohill, Aidan         M Islip                           6:59.22   3
144 #176 Wilson, Brody         M Selden                          6:59.58   4
145 #138 Rosario, Amanda       W West Babylon                    7:04.40   4
146 #51 Faggiano, Luca         M Old Bethpage                    7:09.01   2
147 #174 Yormack, Stephanie    W Syosset                         7:10.02   4
148 #168 Wengler, Farrah       W West Babylon                    7:10.26   6
149 #141 Sautner, Danielle     W Syosset                         7:11.30   4
150 #27 Conklin, Nicole        W Syosset                         7:12.58   4
151 #152 Soulagnet, Roger      M Lindenhurst                     7:13.20   5
152 #122 Ouassil, Hannah       W Syosset                         7:15.93   4
153 #131 Reilly, Jim           M Bay Shore                       7:16.99   3
154 #187 Werngrsboch, Gordon   M Bay Shore                       7:20.33   3
155 #52 Farah, Gregg           M Syosset                         7:21.25   2
156 #6 Armstrong, Cher         W Riverhead                       7:23.57   2
157 #68 Hanson, Gary           M Rocky Point                     7:23.80   3
158 #104 McDougall, Megan      W Ronkonkoma                      7:29.77   4
159 #161 Tomkiel, Isabeau      W Hempstead                       7:36.49   4
160 #42 Delaleu, Orchid        W West Babylon                    7:41.05   3
161 #60 Gold, Lloyd            M Atlantic Beach                  7:41.49   2
162 #158 Thompson, Maralyn     W Selden                          7:49.00   2
163 #113 Mule', Dakota         W West Babylon                    7:49.19   3
164 #97 Marra, Christine       W Oakdale                         7:50.04   2
165 #10 Barnes, Britney        W East Patchogue                  7:53.79   2
166 #70 Harrington, Lauren     W Holtsville                      7:54.07   2
167 #200 Cleary, Kerrin        W Rockville Centre                7:54.91   4
168 #102 McDougall, James      M Ronkonkoma                      8:29.04   2
169 #128 Prowler, Rachel       W Manhasset                       8:31.14   2
170 #181 Wissmann, Cooper      M Bay Shore                       8:32.74   2
171 #28 Cook, Christine        W Northport                       8:41.31   2
172 #24 Carmel, Ken            M Ronkonkoma                      8:46.48   1
173 #84 Keegan, Kevin          M Huntington Station              9:14.41   1
174 #90 Lazo, Elsy             W Bay Shore                       9:16.68   2
175 #139 Ruiz, Gerard          M Hicksville                      9:29.46   1
176 #14 Barry, Jack            M Manhasset                       9:59.33   1
177 #105 McDuffie-Zach, Nath   W Deer Park                      11:33.31   2
178 #185 Palisi, Joanne        W Eastport                       11:50.62   1
179 #89 LaPlatney, Kevin       M Babylon                        15:47.22   1
» New Balance Indoor Grand Prix - Live Stream
26 January 2019 at 20:00 (UTC)
» ISTAF Indoor 2019 (Berlin, GER) - Live Stream
01 February 2019 at 17:00 (UTC)
» Combined Events Tallinn 2019 - Live Stream
02 February 2019 at 09:00 (UTC)
» Indoor Meeting - Karlsruhe - Live Stream
02 February 2019 at 18:00 (UTC)
» RIG Games 2019 - Live Stream
03 February 2019 at 10:00 (UTC)
Past Headlines Latest Results Upcoming Events
13 Dec Zatopek: 10 (2018)
09 Dec Zurich Maratón de Malaga 2018
09 Dec European Cross Country Championships,
09 Dec Standard Chartered Singapore Marathon
08 Dec Foot Locker National Championships 2018
07 Dec Abu Dhabi Marathon 2018
02 Dec California International Marathon 2018
02 Dec Valencia Marathon 2018
02 Dec 10K Valencia Trinidad Alfonso
02 Dec Fukuoka International Marathon 2018
01 Dec Nike Cross Nationals (NXN) 2018
25 Nov Milano21 Half Marathon 2018
25 Nov Wanderloop Tilburg 2018
16 Dec Bangsaen21 Half Marathon
16 Dec Mersin Marathon (TUR)
16 Dec Tata Steel Kolkata 25K
16 Dec Shenzhen Marathon (CHI)
30 Dec Corrida Internationale de Houilles (FRA)
06 Jan 62° Campaccio-International Cross
12 Jan Great Stirling Cross Cross Country 2019
13 Jan Cross Internacional Juan Muguerza,
19 Jan Northern Ireland International Cross
20 Jan Cross Internacional de Italica, Sevilla
26 Jan New Balance Indoor Grand Prix
27 Jan 87th Cinque Mulini, San Vittore Olona
27 Jan Meeting de Paris Indoor
03 Dec Lavillenie, Spanovic, Lückenkemper for ...
03 Dec RunCzech celebrating the end of its ...
02 Dec Results: Fukuoka International Marathon ...
02 Dec Results: Valencia Marathon 2018 ...
02 Dec Dido and Gebreselassie Smash Records in ...
30 Nov Road and Cross Country Action This Weekend ...
25 Nov Results: Asics Firenze Marathon 2018 ...
25 Nov Salpeter Smashes Firenze Marathon Course ...
18 Nov Ethiopians Tura and Melese Prevail in ...
17 Nov Results: NCAA D1 Cross Country ...
16 Nov Top road and cross country action this ...
13 Nov Best VPN to Watch Live Sports Free ...
12 Nov Bright Future beckons for resurgent Athens ...
Watch Athletics
©2018 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.