×

• Results: 2018 Oxy Invitational

 Licensed to Occidental College HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2018 11:23 AM

                      Occidental Invitational - 5/12/2018
                                  Oxy Invite
                              Occidental College
                                    Results

Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.21  2015        Carmelita Jeter, Nike
     Stadium: ! 11.21  2015        Carmelita Jeter, Nike
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Aaliyah               USA                      11.37  -0.4  1
  2 Tarmoh, Jeneba               Unattached               11.50  -0.4  1
  3 Baisden, Kendall             Adidas                   11.56  -0.4  1
  4 Chapman, Melanise            Unattached               11.59  -0.4  1
  5 Brown, Destinee              USA                      11.69  -0.4  1
  6 Faulknor, Alexis             Unattached               11.78  -0.4  1
  7 Woodruff, Yasmin             Unattached               11.84  -0.4  2
  8 Howard, Chelsea           JR Harding                  11.89  -0.4  2
  9 Burt, Faith                  Unattached               12.14  -0.5  3
 10 Morgan, Audrianna         SR Rogers State             12.16  -0.4  2
 11 Harvey, Lawanda           SO Oklahoma Chr             12.17  -0.4  1
 12 Kluyts, Catharina            Green and Go             12.21  -0.7  4
 13 Eastman, Tenisha          SR Unattached               12.22  -0.7  4
 14 Young, Sch'Cara           SR Rogers State             12.23  -0.5  3
 15 edwards, karelle             Hurdle Mecha             12.28  -0.4  2
 16 Moraes, Fabiana           SR HurdleMechan             12.31  -0.7  6
 17 Grenke, Cassandra            Green and Go             12.31  -0.5  3
 18 Porter, LaShauna          SO Occidental               12.34  -0.4  2
 19 Scott-Goss, Zoe           SR Concordia (C             12.37  -0.4  2  12.365
 20 Glenner-Frandsen, Astrid     Unattached               12.37  -0.4  2  12.369
 21 Beasley, Tyrana           SR Cal St. Dom.             12.38  -0.4  2
 22 Evans, D'Oni              JR Concordia (C             12.43  -0.5  3
 23 Pederson, Kira            SO British Colu             12.44  -0.7  4
 24 Sauls, Da'Schele          JR Menlo Colleg             12.48  -0.7  4
 25 Myers, Ashley             JR Texas Luther             12.48  -0.5  3
 26 Craft, Monica             JR Concordia (C             12.50  -0.7  4
 27 Fashina-Bombata, Hassy    FR British Colu             12.50  -0.7  4
 28 Yudelevitch, Emma         JR Occidental               12.51  -0.5  3
 29 Paxton, Te'Mesha          FR Concordia (C             12.54  -0.3  5
 30 Wilson, Tegan             SO British Colu             12.66  -0.7  4
 31 Nunis, Naomi              JR Pacific                  12.73  -0.3  5
 32 Cordoba, Ana              SO Cal Lutheran             12.75  -0.3  5
 33 Clark, Breanna            SR Usa Paralymp             12.79  -0.3  5
 34 Gordy, Juliet                Professional             12.86  -0.3  5
 35 Perez, Sarah              SO Unattached               13.49  -0.3  5
 36 Schnack, McKenna          SR Colorado Col             13.54  -0.3  5
 37 Etoka, Lena               SO Occidental               13.89  -0.7  6

Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 22.74  1997        Inger Miller, UNA
     Stadium: ! 22.74  1997        Inger Miller, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tarmoh, Jeneba               Unattached               23.38   0.8  1
  2 Faulknor, Alexis             Unattached               23.86   0.8  1
  3 Brown, Destinee              USA                      23.94   0.8  1
  4 Duck, Joey                SR Altis                    24.21   0.8  1
  5 Harvey, Lawanda           SO Oklahoma Chr             24.58  -0.3  2
  6 Burt, Faith                  Unattached               24.59  -0.3  2
  7 Howard, Chelsea           JR Harding                  24.73   0.8  1
  8 Clark, Breanna            SR Usa Paralymp             24.74  -0.3  2
  9 Woodruff, Yasmin             Unattached               24.74   0.8  1
 10 Glenner-Frandsen, Astrid     Unattached               25.02  -0.3  2
 11 Porter, LaShauna          SO Occidental               25.09  -0.3  2
 12 Sauls, Da'Schele          JR Menlo Colleg             25.11  -0.2  3
 13 Newkirk, Jada             FR Occidental               25.27  -0.3  2
 14 Williams, Jessica         FR British Colu             25.28  -0.2  3
 15 Myers, Ashley             JR Texas Luther             25.29  -0.3  2
 16 Adeyemi, Halimat          SO Concordia (C             25.39  -0.2  3
 17 Eastman, Tenisha          SR Unattached               25.44   0.2  4
 18 Fashina-Bombata, Hassy    FR British Colu             25.49  -0.2  3
 19 Ezumah, Chimere              Blue Chip Tr             25.65  -0.2  3
 20 Pederson, Kira            SO British Colu             25.72   0.2  4
 21 Bernales, Constanza          Boston-North             26.34  -0.2  6
 22 Crosby, Kym                  US Paralympics           26.53   0.2  4
 23 Albrecht, Hannah          FR Redlands                 26.57   0.2  4
 24 Nunis, Naomi              JR Pacific                  26.81   0.2  4
 25 Lawson-Freeman, Callie    SO Unattached               26.85  -0.4  5
 26 Lyon, Andrea              FR Redlands                 26.97  -0.4  5
 27 Madden, Hayley            SO British Colu             27.01  -0.4  5
 28 Spalding, Asmeda          SR Colorado Col             27.03  -0.4  5
 29 Guardado, Danielle        SO Whittier                 27.37  -0.4  5
 30 Schnack, McKenna          SR Colorado Col             27.79  -0.2  6
 31 Sharp, Maya               SR Unattached               27.93   0.2  4
 32 Espe, Elyse               FR Whittier                 28.17  -0.4  5
 33 Loper, Ayla               SR Colorado Col             28.21  -0.2  6
 34 Funes, Isabella           FR Occidental               28.52  -0.2  6
 35 Nolin, Delaney               Unattached               39.15  -0.2  6

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 51.42  2011        Leslie Cole, Run With Us
     Stadium: ! 51.10  2008        Monique Henderson, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trevisan, Gia                Bracco Atlet             53.59   1
  2 Woodruff, Gianna             Hurdle Mecha             53.94   1
  3 Reaser, Allison              Arete Elite              56.03   1
  4 Kunz, Annie                  Usoc-Cv                  57.47   2
  5 VanVooren, Leisa          JR Oklahoma Chr             58.30   3
  6 Wague, Fatoumata          JR Concordia (C             58.33   2
  7 Athans, Caitlin              Unattached               58.38   4
  8 Kemp, Zefora              SR Cal St. Dom.             58.41   2
  9 Milner, Jaelin             3 Unattached               59.20   1
 10 Hergert, Madison          FR Concordia (C             59.24   2
 11 Spalding, Asmeda          SR Colorado Col             59.32   1
 12 Bernales, Constanza          Boston-North             59.53   2
 13 Espe, Elyse               FR Whittier               1:00.21   3
 14 Lawson-Freeman, Callie    SO Unattached             1:00.75   3
 15 Carrasco, Yedanny         JR Club Montes            1:01.27   3
 16 Ashley, Amelia            JR Occidental             1:01.90   3
 17 Sharp, Maya               SR Unattached             1:02.13   1
 18 Guardado, Danielle        SO Whittier               1:02.24   3
 19 Crosby, Kym                  US Paralympics         1:02.33   2
 20 Funes, Isabella           FR Occidental             1:03.44   3
 21 Loper, Ayla               SR Colorado Col           1:04.47   3
 22 Lopez Valles, Ximena         Inipsius               1:04.95   4
 23 Nolin, Delaney               Unattached             1:24.34   4

Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:59.21  2017        Brenda Martinez, New Balance
     Stadium: ! 1:58.78  2017        Brenda Martinez, New Balance
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whelan, Elizabeth            University o           2:03.16   1
  2 Kelly, Madeleine          SR Toronto                2:03.85   1
  3 MacPherson, Sarah            Vic City Eli           2:03.97   1
  4 Lambdin, Raquel              Unattached             2:04.07   1
  5 Propp, Adrea              SR Vic City Eli           2:04.30   1
  6 C�t�, Laurence               Vic City Eli           2:04.65   1
  7 van der Wyk, Tracee          Unattached             2:04.75   1
  8 Murphy, Samantha             Vic City Eli           2:06.02   1
  9 Gallagher, Kieran         SR Unattached             2:09.30   2
 10 Hawthorn, Natalia         SR British Colu           2:09.88   2
 11 Mejia, Carmen                Strava TC              2:10.30   2
 12 Van Dyke, Sara               Unattached             2:10.84   2
 13 Szarzynska, Kinga         FR Harding                2:11.43   2
 14 Taylor, Ericka            SR Cal St. Los            2:11.46   3
 15 Lombardo, Dominique       SR Balboa Track           2:11.86   3
 16 Martinez, Beatriz         SR Academy of A           2:12.29   2
 17 Chrisman, Greer           SR Santa Clara            2:13.62   3
 18 Waterhouse, Sabrina          Altis                  2:13.78   2
 19 Sullivan, Julia           FR Unattached             2:14.13   3
 20 Rynard, Ashley            SO Texas Luther           2:14.39   3
 21 Moore, Charlotte          SR Arizona Chri           2:14.55   4
 22 Wood, Hannah              SR Santa Clara            2:14.91   4
 23 Buckle, Elizabeth         SR Unattached             2:15.95   3
 24 Keller, Justine           SR Redlands               2:15.95   5
 25 Sulaitis, Allie              Hoka Aggie R           2:15.99   2
 26 Ong, Jessica              FR San Diego              2:16.39   3
 27 Simmons, Kelsey           SO Oklahoma Chr           2:16.39   4
 28 Covarrubias, Anahy        JR Whittier               2:16.62   4
 29 Evans, Rebecca               Run Boulder            2:16.84   4
 30 Bernath, Emily               Janes Elite            2:17.10   4
 31 Conde, Arielly               Cal Coast Tr           2:17.33   2
 32 Freeman, Duranya          SR Colorado Col           2:17.54   4
 33 Parvin, Sera              FR San Diego              2:17.86   4
 34 Addison, Rebecca             Saucony                2:17.93   1
 35 Koehler, Kate             FR San Diego              2:18.19   3
 36 Watts, Janae                 Caltaf                 2:18.98   3
 37 Geisinger, Hope           SR Westmont               2:18.99   4
 38 LaBeaud, Natasha          SR Canada/Rabbi           2:19.22   3
 39 Gillispie, Hailey         SR Rogers State           2:19.28   4
 40 Kivela, Ariel             FR Pomona-Pitze           2:19.94   4
 41 Nabholz, Janie            FR Santa Clara            2:20.70   5
 42 White, Abigail            SR Westmont               2:20.73   5
 43 Hakala, Natalie           SO Concordia (C           2:21.23   5
 44 Davies, Cora              JR Occidental             2:21.29   5
 45 Morales, Hannah              Unattached             2:21.83   5
 46 Duran, Azucena               Club Montes            2:31.85   5
 47 Lutterloh, Tilita            Unattached             2:55.89   5

Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:07.60  1996        Ruth Wysocki, Nike
     Stadium: ! 4:04.60  2013        Katie Mackey, Brooks
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cliff, Rachel                Tbir/Canada            4:17.65   1
  2 Hawthorn, Natalia         SR British Colu           4:18.09   1
  3 Shanahan, Danielle        SR Unattached             4:20.10   1
  4 Thackery, Calli              Unattached             4:21.77   1
  5 Addison, Rebecca             Saucony                4:21.80   1
  6 Rosenfeld, Leah              Under Armour           4:22.38   1
  7 Smith, Makenna               Cal Coast Tr           4:23.93   1
  8 O' Brien, Kelly           SO Northwestern           4:24.46   2
  9 Pingpank, Svenja             Hannover Ath           4:24.79   2
 10 Herrick, Stephanie           Cptc New Bal           4:25.23   1
 11 Symonds, Nicola           JR British Colu           4:25.68   2
 12 Phelippeau, Swann         SO Unattached             4:25.78   2
 13 Gerbeaux, Emmanuelle         Hannover Ath           4:26.09   2
 14 Sulaitis, Allie              Hoka Aggie R           4:26.21   2
 15 Gauthier, Anne-Marie         CAUL                   4:27.63   2
 16 Evans, Rebecca               Run Boulder            4:29.81   2
 17 Morris, Calene               ETC                    4:30.70   2
 18 Hubbard, Emma                Caltaf                 4:32.37   3
 18 Minczuk, Alicja           FR Harding                4:32.37   3
 20 Monoszlay, Casey          SR Unattached             4:33.18   3
 21 Stressling, Eileen        JR Azusa Pacifi           4:33.88   3
 22 Semancsin, Kristin        SR UC San Diego           4:34.37   2
 23 LaBeaud, Natasha          SR Canada/Rabbi           4:34.43   1
 24 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah     JR Point Loma             4:36.02   2
 25 Maga�a, Diana                Montes.                4:37.84   3
 26 Barthell, Kaitlyn         FR Boulder Trac           4:40.01   3
 27 Murrietta, Danielle       JR Unattached             4:43.00   3
 28 Gillispie, Hailey         SR Rogers State           4:43.82   4
 29 Coffey, Sara              SR Northwestern           4:44.51   3
 30 Guo, Helen                SO Pomona-Pitze           4:44.52   2
 31 Davis, Amanda             FR Northwestern           4:45.51   4
 32 Jensen, Casey             FR Westmont               4:46.33   4
 33 Barajas, Samantha         FR Unattached             4:47.82   3
 34 Melendez, Jennifer        SO Unattached             4:47.93   4
 35 Jensen, Janna             SR Westmont               4:48.55   4
 36 McCullough, Bevin         JR Santa Clara            4:49.91   4
 37 Ereso, Rachel             SO Cal Lutheran           4:49.92   4
 38 Spears, Kamilah              Unattached             4:52.56   3
 39 Fairchild, Mikala         JR The Masters            4:54.44   3
 40 Genet, Aeron Arlin           Hoka Aggie R           4:54.74   4
 41 Hopkins, Hannah           SO Concordia (C           4:57.03   4
 42 Wayne, Gabi               FR Occidental             5:02.74   4
 43 Espindola, Karla          SO Unattached             5:03.17   4

Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15:58.31  2016        Lauren LaRocco, Portland
     Stadium: ! 15:05.56  2013        Molly Huddle, Saucony
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olowora, Aminat           JR Oklahoma Cit          16:00.08   1
  2 Albertson, Chelsey           Unattached            16:02.33   1
  3 Lee, Kirsten                 Tbir/Canada           16:03.10   1
  4 Dube-Lavoie, Aurelie         CAUL                  16:09.62   1
  5 Roberts, Aubrey           SO Northwestern          16:17.22   1
  6 Graham-Zamudio, Grace        Cal Coast Tr          16:19.69   1
  7 Mendoza, Mariel              TeaMosqueda           16:33.23   1
  8 Seward, Sophie            JR Western Stat          16:36.43   1
  9 Bell, Ashley                 Cal Coast Tr          16:37.50   1
 10 Espinoza, Angelica           Rodolfo G�me          16:40.15   1
 11 Nicholson, Sarah          SO Northwestern          16:44.31   1
 12 Thorn, Christine          SR Unattached            16:44.64   1
 13 Velez, Maria I.           SR Bengalas MX           16:44.67   1
 14 Jonathan, Sarah              Hoka Aggie R          16:44.94   1
 15 Phelippeau, Swann         SO Unattached            16:46.07   1
 16 goldring, katja           SR Unattached            16:46.60   1
 17 Lipski, Lauren            SR Colorado Mes          16:47.62   1
 18 Vorgitch, Madelyn         SR Loyola Marym          16:48.81   1
 19 Smith, Audrey             SR Lee (Tenn.)           16:50.73   2
 20 Sanchez, Valerie             Cal Coast Tr          16:51.58   1
 21 Ryan, Elizabeth              Prado Racing          16:54.60   2
 22 Jordan, Savanna              Caltaf                16:57.02   2
 23 Hoover, Abby              SR Oklahoma Bap          17:04.50   2
 24 Jamboretz, Katherine      SR Impala Racin          17:13.34   1
 25 Larson, Elise             JR Azusa Pacifi          17:15.13   2
 26 Powers, Raquel            FR Unattached            17:16.82   2
 27 Danforth, Kyla            JR Loyola Marym          17:19.50   2
 28 Clarke, Holly                Impala Racin          17:21.15   2
 29 Gonzalez, Jasmine         SO Pacific               17:21.46   2
 30 Mattice, Samantha         SR San Diego             17:22.49   2
 31 Gentes, Megan             SR Strawberry C          17:22.87   2
 32 Pigneri, Brooke           SR Northwestern          17:23.08   2
 33 Hernandez, Alexandra      SR Point Loma            17:23.42   1
 34 Ostenso, Andrea           SR Northwestern          17:25.17   2
 35 Tobias, Julissa           SR Whittier              17:30.89   1
 36 Rasmussen, Hannah         FR San Diego             17:32.04   2
 37 Kuhn, Cassidy             SO San Diego             17:35.58   2
 38 Costello, Tiffany         SO Unattached            17:38.05   1
 39 Dunne, Kathleen           SR Unattached            17:43.91   2
 40 Powers, Ashlee               Cal Coast Tr          17:44.01   1
 41 Graham, Katrina              Unattached            17:47.58   2
 42 Lopez, Regina                Unattached            17:49.68   1
 43 Ramirez, Maria            SO Redlands              17:49.76   2
 44 Giannini, Julie           SR San Diego             17:50.96   2
 45 Carpenter, Amy            JR Lee (Tenn.)           17:51.56   2
 46 Barthell, Kaitlyn         FR Boulder Trac          17:52.47   3
 47 Moore, Courtney              Hoka Aggie R          17:57.54   2
 48 Roessling, Ally           SO San Diego             18:02.59   3
 49 Tobin, Hannah             FR Northwestern          18:07.51   2
 50 Masedo, Giselle           JR Loyola Marym          18:07.86   3
 51 Kopf, Ellie               FR Santa Clara           18:11.57   3
 52 Ordeman, Elizabeth           Strawberry C          18:11.75   3
 53 McCurry, Emma             FR Santa Clara           18:11.82   3
 54 Klein, Molly              FR San Diego             18:12.04   3
 55 Purhar, Saira             FR Pacific               18:14.55   3
 56 Albers, Haley             JR Northwestern          18:15.29   2
 57 Leetch, Kirsten              The Janes El          18:21.84   2
 58 Martinez, Allison         SR Santa Clara           18:22.75   3
 59 Brodow, Amanda            JR San Diego             18:25.51   3
 60 Moore, Zani               JR San Diego             18:29.52   2
 61 Curinga, Antonella           Unattached            18:32.88   3
 62 McLaughlin, Hope          SO San Diego             18:36.92   3
 63 Ferris, Jamie             JR Santa Clara           18:37.35   3
 64 Frankian, Abigail         SR The Masters           18:38.73   2
 65 Macias, Victoria             Impala Racin          18:44.14   3
 66 Purtzer, Hailey           SO San Diego             18:45.01   3
 67 Conlon, Shannan           SR San Diego             18:47.11   3
 68 Mattias, Allison          SR San Diego             18:49.88   3
 69 Schleicher, Kristin          Prado Racing          18:54.93   3
 70 Scholle, Maggie           FR San Diego             18:59.36   3
 71 Antrim, Amelia               Impala Racin          18:59.84   3
 72 Hernandez, Anamauri       SO Concordia (C          19:13.13   3
 73 Tanel, Meghan             JR Colorado Col          19:24.77   3
 74 Duncan, Erin              SO San Diego             19:27.83   3
 75 Uzawa, Karin              SO Occidental            19:36.19   3
 76 Sichko, Stassja              Unattached            19:41.95   3
 77 Morales, Camille          JR San Diego             19:45.31   3
 78 Partak, Brianna           SO San Diego             19:59.34   3
 79 Wade, Beth                SO San Diego             20:20.80   3
 80 Teasdale, Catherine       SO Occidental            20:37.84   3

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.73  1995        Gail Devers, WCTC
     Stadium: ! 12.73  1995        Gail Devers, WCTF
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bougard, Erica               Usoc-Cv                  13.13   0.4  1
  2 Harrison, Queen              Usoc-Cv                  13.17   0.4  1
  3 Moerman, Christie            Green and Go             13.61   0.4  1
  4 edwards, karelle             Hurdle Mecha             13.68   0.4  1
  5 Moraes, Fabiana           SR HurdleMechan             13.88   0.4  1
  6 Reaser, Allison              Arete Elite              14.01   0.4  1
  7 Kluyts, Catharina            Green and Go             14.01  -0.1  2
  8 Knight, Tia                  Unattached               14.03  -0.1  2
  9 Molter, Leah              JR Oklahoma Bap             14.04  -0.1  2
 10 Grenke, Cassandra            Green and Go             14.07  -0.1  2
 11 Kunz, Annie                  Usoc-Cv                  14.12  -0.1  2
 12 Spearchief-Morris, Joy       Santa Barbar             14.16  -0.1  2
 13 Presigny, Marion          SR Academy of A             14.39  -0.1  2
 14 George, Megan                Blue Chip Tr             14.39   0.4  1
 15 Prince, Tamia             SO Concordia (C             14.44   0.8  3
 16 Dean, Anna                SO Azusa Pacifi             14.51   0.8  3
 17 Lee Kim, Catalina         SR La Verne                 14.72   0.8  3
 18 Fields, Jessica           SO Redlands                 14.73  -0.1  2
 19 Kimble, Chyenne           SO Redlands                 14.76   0.8  3
 20 Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa        Unattached               15.07   0.8  3
 21 Gelineau, Sophie             Green and Go             15.13   0.8  3
 22 Avila, Malia              FR Concordia (C             15.56  -0.2  4
 23 Lanskey, Jenna            JR Concordia (C             15.64   0.8  3
 24 Miyamoto, Naomi           FR Occidental               15.73  -0.2  4
 25 Romani, Kara              JR Redlands                 15.89  -0.2  4
 26 Rouse, Kelsey             JR Cal Lutheran             15.91  -0.2  4
 27 Harrison, Ashley          JR Concordia (C             16.11  -0.2  4
 28 Bochm Ponce de Leon, Kar     Inipsius                 18.26  -0.2  4

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55.74  1988        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, WCTC
     Stadium: ! 54.93  2006        Shauna Smith, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Jessica         FR British Colu           1:01.35   2
  2 Molter, Leah              JR Oklahoma Bap           1:01.65   1
  3 Nalbandyan, Seanna        FR The Masters            1:01.66   2
  4 Thomas, Ki'Ana            SO Azusa Pacifi           1:01.68   1
  5 Strand, Kelly             JR UC San Diego           1:01.76   2
  6 Parks, Emily              SO Westmont               1:01.84   2
  7 Fletcher, Meghan          SR UC San Diego           1:02.14   1
  8 Dunne, Isabelle           SR Occidental             1:02.66   2
  9 Morales, Paloma           SR Unattached             1:02.85   1
 10 Kilday, Allison           JR Occidental             1:03.09   3
 11 Griffith, Nora            FR Caltech                1:03.40   3
 12 Moya, Janeth              JR Cal St. Los            1:03.62   3
 13 Madden, Hayley            SO British Colu           1:04.83   3
 14 Pellegrini, Liz              Boston-North           1:04.89   1
 15 Presigny, Marion          SR Academy of A           1:05.85   2
 16 Moore, Rebecca            FR Oklahoma Chr           1:07.08   3
 17 Walker, Mariah            SR Cal St. Dom.           1:08.39   3
 18 Patel, Ameya              FR Unattached             1:09.64   3

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:56.13  2016        Rena Chesser, UNA
     Stadium: ! 9:37.12  2016        Jaime Cheever, UNA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Konieczek, Alicja         JR Western Stat           9:57.14   1
  2 Chenah, Rima                 Empire Track          10:07.15   1
  3 Garry, Kira                  Cptc New Bal          10:07.36   1
  4 Mancebo, Maria               Leonia Track          10:34.73   1
  5 Hayakari, Minori             Unattached            10:38.47   1
  6 Servin, Araseli           JR Cal Poly Pom          10:46.21   1
  7 Gilley, Kori              SR Sra Elite             10:59.53   1
  8 Boyle, Shari                 UCAC                  10:59.70   1
  9 Perkins, Camille          SO UC San Diego          11:03.74   1
 10 Cerrillos, Melissa        JR La Verne              11:11.56   1
 11 Chehowy, Kathryn             Caltaf                11:13.42   2
 12 North-Cole, Natalie       JR San Diego             11:20.47   2
 13 Hogman, Shaniah              Caltaf                11:32.85   2
 14 Salas, Angelica           SO Unattached            11:35.06   2
 15 Yi, Savannah              FR Vanguard              11:35.46   2
 16 Townsend, Eva             SR Occidental            11:46.50   2
 17 Wade, Bailey              SO Concordia (C          11:46.51   2
 18 Dela Cruz, Rachael        JR La Verne              11:59.58   2
 19 Minczuk, Alicja           FR Harding               12:02.96   1
 20 MacNeil, Erin             SO Cal Lutheran          12:04.59   2
 -- Ramsey, Ellie             JR Redlands                   DNF   2

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 44.78  2003        San Diego State University
     Stadium: ! 44.78  2003        SDSU
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Rogers State  'A'                                     46.61
  2 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                               47.22
  3 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                 47.52
  4 British Columbia  'A'                                 47.76
  5 Redlands  'A'                                         48.19
  6 Occidental  'A'                                       48.51
  7 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     49.37

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:34.48  1987        USC
     Stadium: ! 3:34.48  1987        USC
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                               4:02.89

Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 6-00.75  2008        Fabiola Ayala Soto, Baja
     Stadium: ! 6-00.75  2008        Fabiola Ayala, Mexico
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hensley, Hannah           JR Academy of A             1.69m    5-06.50
  2 Stanford, McKenzie        SR Oklahoma Chr             1.66m    5-05.25
  3 Caraway, Natalie          JR UC San Diego             1.63m    5-04.25
  3 Challacombe, Chelsea      SO UC San Diego             1.63m    5-04.25
  3 Blanchard, Vanessa        SR Redlands                 1.63m    5-04.25
  6 Spencer, Crystal             Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00
  7 Weaver, Camille           FR Colorado Col             1.55m    5-01.00
  7 Fee, Koyote               FR Occidental               1.55m    5-01.00
  7 Turner, Ebony             JR La Verne                 1.55m    5-01.00
  7 Davies, Cora              JR Occidental               1.55m    5-01.00
 11 Rouse, Kelsey             JR Cal Lutheran             1.50m    4-11.00

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14-09  2011        Kylie Hutson, UNA
     Stadium: ! 14-09  2011        Kylie Hutson, Unatached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ross, Kortney                Usoc-Cv                  4.35m   14-03.25
  2 Braun, Melissa            JR Occidental               3.70m   12-01.50
  3 Wagenveld, Sara           SO Azusa Pacifi             3.55m   11-07.75
  3 Gould, Gabriella          SO Redlands                 3.55m   11-07.75
  3 Widen, Amanda             SR Redlands                 3.55m   11-07.75
  3 Peykar, Ashley            SR Unattached               3.55m   11-07.75
  7 Lum, Celine               JR Point Loma               3.40m   11-01.75
  7 Bagby, Erica              SO Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75
  9 Colarossi, Ellison        SO Unattached               3.25m   10-08.00
 10 Pollock, Megan            SO Cal Lutheran             3.10m   10-02.00
 11 Jamison, Claire           FR Redlands                 2.95m    9-08.00
 11 Bass, Alexandria          SO Unattached               2.95m    9-08.00
 11 Amundson, Amanda          SO Unattached               2.95m    9-08.00
 11 Cross, Kayla              SO Cal Lutheran             2.95m    9-08.00
 -- Stueve, Hannah            JR Cal Poly Pom                NH
 -- Tobias, Melissa           SO Whittier                    NH

Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21-11.75  2009        Akiba McKinney, UNA
     Stadium: ! 22-03.75  2012        Funmi Jimoh, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Reese, Brittney              Usoc-Cv                  6.48m   1.2  21-03.25
  2 Price, Kylie                 Usoc-Cv                  6.09m   0.2  19-11.75
  3 Faulknor, Alexis             Unattached               5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50
  4 Kunz, Annie                  Usoc-Cv                  5.82m   1.1  19-01.25
  5 Bougard, Erica               Usoc-Cv                  5.80m  +0.0  19-00.50
  6 Newkirk, Jada             FR Occidental               5.75m   0.1  18-10.50
  7 Reaser, Allison              Arete Elite              5.71m   0.9  18-09.00
  8 Herron, Sarah             JR Concordia (C             5.58m   0.9  18-03.75
  9 Guidetti, Kendall         SO Cal Lutheran             5.57m   0.6  18-03.25
 10 Marler, Aasha                Usoc-Cv                  5.55m   0.6  18-02.50
 11 Panteau, Laura               Unattached               5.29m   1.0  17-04.25
 11 pierce, cyntrail             Natural Fitn             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25
 13 Williams, Imani           SO Cal Poly Pom             5.28m   0.2  17-04.00
 14 Romani, Kara              JR Redlands                 5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50
 15 Rouse, Kelsey             JR Cal Lutheran             5.12m   0.6  16-09.75
 16 Gelineau, Sophie             Green and Go             5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25
 17 Leggett, Patricia         FR Cal St. Dom.             5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00
 18 Krumweide, Micaela        JR La Verne                 4.98m   0.3  16-04.25
 -- Bassett, Scout               US Paralympics            FOUL

Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 45-05.75  2014        Crystal Manning, Chula Vista Elite
     Stadium: ! 45-05.75  2013        Crystal Manning, Chula Vista Elite
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Urrutia, Yosiry              Colombia                13.43m  +0.0  44-00.75
  2 Kurywchak, Danylle           Usoc-Cv                 12.88m  +0.0  42-03.25
  3 Delaunay, Pascale            Unattached              11.87m   0.3  38-11.50
  4 Caraway, Natalie          JR UC San Diego            11.50m  +0.0  37-08.75
  5 Priour, Cortnee           JR Texas Luther            11.32m  +0.0  37-01.75
  5 Booker, Cyinna            SR Azusa Pacifi            11.32m  +0.0  37-01.75
  7 Marinho-Gomez, Tais       JR UC San Diego            11.27m  +0.0  36-11.75
  8 Stivers, Taylor           FR Concordia (C            10.86m  +0.0  35-07.75
  9 Snyder, Morgan            SO Cal Lutheran            10.84m  +0.0  35-06.75
 10 Etoka, Lena               SO Occidental              10.80m   0.7  35-05.25
 11 Weaver, Camille           FR Colorado Col            10.64m  +0.0  34-11.00
 12 Dolen, Brenna             FR Redlands                10.59m  +0.0  34-09.00
 -- Hamilton, Damaris         JR Cal St. Los               FOUL

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59-06.25  1993        Ramona Pagel, UNA
     Stadium: ! 59-11.25  2005        Vivian Chukwuemeka, Nigeria
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ta'amu, Reyna             SR Redlands                13.33m   43-09.00
  2 Grace, Destiny            SO Oklahoma Chr            12.55m   41-02.25
  3 Kucharchuk, Chelcie          Capital City            12.08m   39-07.75
  4 Stanford, McKenzie        SR Oklahoma Chr            12.02m   39-05.25
  5 Rhambo, JaNarie           FR Cal Lutheran            11.27m   36-11.75
  6 Miki-Han, Anela           SO Cal Poly Pom            11.23m   36-10.25
  7 McKee, Corrie             SO Occidental               9.95m   32-07.75
  8 Rouse, Kelsey             JR Cal Lutheran             8.96m   29-04.75
  9 Fredrick, Emily              US Paralympics           5.06m   16-07.25

Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 206-01  2014        Whitney Ashley, Chula Vista Elite
     Stadium: ! 206-01  2014        Whitney Ashley, Chula Vista
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nofodji, Esther           JR UC San Diego            46.46m     152-05
  2 Woolly, Alexus            JR Oklahoma Chr            37.22m     122-01
  3 Barnes, Alexa             JR Cal Lutheran            36.98m     121-04
  4 Cochran, Kaitlyn          SO Cal Lutheran            35.86m     117-08
  5 Gonzalez, Kathryn         JR Redlands                35.07m     115-01
  6 Waters, Paige             JR Occidental              31.54m     103-06
  7 Fredrick, Emily              US Paralympics          12.63m      41-05

Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 238-04  2011        Jessica Cosby, Nike
     Stadium: ! 238-04  2011        Jessica Cosby, Nike
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Chasteler, Jacky          SR Azusa Pacifi            58.73m     192-08
  2 Devaney, Bridget             Unattached              52.61m     172-07
  3 Degnan, Sabrina           JR Occidental              47.30m     155-02
  4 Zeno, Maia                JR Oklahoma Chr            46.92m     153-11
  5 Rhambo, JaNarie           FR Cal Lutheran            41.61m     136-06
  6 Gonzalez, Kathryn         JR Redlands                40.79m     133-10
  7 Barnes, Alexa             JR Cal Lutheran            40.74m     133-08
  8 Cochran, Kaitlyn          SO Cal Lutheran            39.21m     128-08
  9 Augusta, Anna-Helene      JR Unattached              37.73m     123-09
 10 Woolly, Alexus            JR Oklahoma Chr            33.45m     109-09

Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 205-07  1993        Donna Mayhew, Nike
     Stadium: ! 191-07  2005        Kim Kreiner, Nike
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rodenhurst, Starr         FR Point Loma              41.23m     135-03
  2 Degnan, Sabrina           JR Occidental              36.00m     118-01
  3 Pease, Kinsey             SR Arizona Chri            34.15m     112-00
  4 Waters, Paige             JR Occidental              32.85m     107-09
 -- Floyd, Joelle             FR Occidental                FOUL

Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.01  2012        Ryan Bailey, HSI
     Stadium: ! 10.01  2012        Ryan Bailey, HSI
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McClain, Remontay            Unattached               10.26  -0.5  1
  2 Royster, Chris               British Colu             10.38  -0.5  1
  3 Blake, Jerome                Coq. Cheetah             10.45  -0.5  1
  4 Ally, Kevin                  S.H.A.R.K.S              10.45  -0.6  2
  5 Ajomale, Mobolade         JR Academy of A             10.45  -0.5  1
  6 Abdullah, Mohammed           Saudi Arabia             10.60  -0.6  2
  7 Lawrence, Brijesh            Unattached               10.60  -0.5  1
  8 Turner, Kenneth           SR S.H.A.R.K.S              10.62  -0.6  2
  9 Doan, Paul                SR UC San Diego             10.65  -0.6  2
 10 De Jesus, Eric Sigaki     SR A.F.E Araraq             10.69  -0.5  1
 11 Bohlinger, Luke           JR Redlands                 10.77  -0.6  2
 12 Duran, Alec               JR Vanguard                 10.80  -0.5  3
 13 Armstrong, Trae           SR Unattached               10.83  -0.6  2
 14 Jackson, Kenneth             S.H.A.R.K.S              10.87  -0.5  3
 15 Padron, Christian            Unattached               10.87  +0.0  7
 16 Hlanguyo, Shingirai       FR Cal St. Los              10.89  -0.6  2
 17 Almarwani, Ahmed             Saudi Arabia             10.90  -0.5  3
 18 Sennung, David               Unattached               10.96  -0.5  3
 19 Falls, Martino            JR AUC                      10.96  -0.6  2
 20 Foster, Paris             SO Texas Luther             10.99  -0.5  3
 21 Emeche, David             SR Concordia (C             11.05  -0.9  6
 22 Sasaki, Riley             FR UC San Diego             11.05  -0.8  4
 23 Robinson, Donovan         JR Azusa Pacifi             11.06  -0.8  4
 24 Webb, Tyler               SO Occidental               11.11  -0.8  4
 25 Wheeler, MJ               FR Redlands                 11.13   0.1  5
 26 Wong, Michael             FR Texas Luther             11.14  -0.9  6
 27 Winding, Adam             SO UC San Diego             11.14  +0.0  7
 28 Viltz, Misana             SR Unattached               11.16   0.1  5
 29 Rogers, Marquis           SO Unattached               11.19  -0.8  4
 30 Ayin, Nicholas               Coq. Cheetah             11.20   0.1  5
 31 Tjernagel, Benjamin          Coq. Cheetah             11.22  -0.8  4
 32 Ross, Ryan                SO Concordia (C             11.23  -0.9  6
 33 Peters, Justin            SR Unattached               11.25   0.1  5
 34 Britton, Marlon           SR Academy of A             11.37  -0.8  4
 35 Benedict, Steve              Italy                    11.39   0.1  5
 36 Brown, David                 US Paralympics           11.42   0.1  5
 37 Rincon, James             SO Westmont                 11.43  +0.0  7
 38 Avery, Jerome                US Paralympics           11.46   0.1  5
 39 Rogers, Nick                 US Paralympics           11.74   0.2  8
 40 Twyman, Rob               JR Occidental               11.89  +0.0  7
 41 Reyes, Andrew                Usc Trojan M             11.93  +0.0  7
 42 Purcell, David            JR Lancer Track             12.06  +0.0  7
 43 Brown, Rob                   US Paralympics           12.13   0.2  8
 44 Clemons, Tony TC             Trojan Maste             12.51  -0.9  6
 45 Jent, Ayden                  US Paralympics           13.44   0.2  8
 46 Hightower, Erik              US Paralympics           15.13   0.6  9
 47 Torres, Arturo               US Paralympics           17.06   0.6  9
 48 Pruitt, Austin               US Paralympics           17.56   0.6  9

Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 20.18  1988        Henry Thomas, UCLA
     Stadium: ! 20.18  1988        Henry Thomas, UCLA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Blake, Jerome                Coq. Cheetah             21.19  +0.0  1
  2 Cole, Austin                 Capital City             21.60   0.5  2
  3 Bohlinger, Luke           JR Redlands                 21.66  +0.0  1
  4 Tate, Andrew                 Unattached               21.82   0.5  2
  5 Brown, Marquis            SR Texas Luther             21.85  -1.1  3
  6 Aono, Michael                Coq. Cheetah             21.94  -1.1  3
  7 Rhodes, Mason                US Paralympics           21.97   0.5  2
  8 Warner, Gabe              JR Vanguard                 21.97  +0.0  1
  9 Duran, Alec               JR Vanguard                 22.04   0.5  2
 10 Almarwani, Ahmed             Saudi Arabia             22.08  -1.1  3
 11 White, Terrell               Jackrabbit E             22.12   0.5  2
 12 Wong, Michael             FR Texas Luther             22.19  -1.1  3
 13 Padron, Christian            Unattached               22.22  -0.9  6
 14 Ayin, Nicholas               Coq. Cheetah             22.28  -1.1  3
 15 Emeche, David             SR Concordia (C             22.33   0.4  4
 16 Williams, Roshard         FR Academy of A             22.50   0.4  4
 17 Kaabi, Bandar                Saudi Arabia             22.60  +0.0  1
 18 Murray, Domanick          FR Redlands                 22.62   0.3  5
 18 Beard, Ryan               SO West Bernard             22.62   0.4  4
 20 Perkins, Marvin           FR Redlands                 22.65   0.3  5
 21 Tjernagel, Benjamin          Coq. Cheetah             22.68  -1.1  3
 22 Ross, Ryan                SO Concordia (C             22.81   0.3  5
 23 Rincon, James             SO Westmont                 23.02   0.3  5
 24 Rogers, Nick                 US Paralympics           23.09  -0.9  6
 25 Bartone, Alexander        FR Pomona-Pitze             23.09  -0.9  6
 26 Najjar, Joey              JR Occidental               23.43  -0.9  6
 27 Brown, David                 US Paralympics           23.92   0.3  5
 28 Avery, Jerome                US Paralympics           23.99   0.3  5
 29 Brown, Rob                   US Paralympics           24.85  -0.6  7
 30 Reyes, Andrew                Usc Trojan M             25.02   0.4  4
 31 Jent, Ayden                  US Paralympics           28.00  -0.6  7

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 44.28  2001        Tyree Washington, UNA
     Stadium: ! 44.28  2001        Tyree Washington, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cole, Austin                 Capital City             47.01   1
  2 Taylor, Tubotein             S.H.A.R.K.S              48.02   1
  3 Gordon, Jehue                Hsinternatio             48.35   1
  4 Harper, Nicholas          FR Cal St. Los              48.37   3
  5 Aono, Michael                Coq. Cheetah             48.46   2
  6 Tate, Andrew                 Unattached               48.51   1
  7 Alsubaie, Abdullah           Saudi Arabia             48.55   2
  8 Marks, Charles            FR Occidental               48.63   3
  9 Washecheck, Jordan        SO Redlands                 48.77   3
 10 White, Terrell               Jackrabbit E             48.97   1
 11 Augusta, Eli              FR Texas Luther             49.48   2
 12 Velasquez, Zach           SR Texas Luther             49.56   2
 13 Ramirez, David            SR Cal St. Los              50.53   3
 14 Vivanco, Eric             FR Unattached               50.53   4
 15 Christensen, David           Unattached               50.79   1
 16 Griffin, Yusef               Unattached               50.99   4
 17 Najjar, Joey              JR Occidental               51.54   6
 18 Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj  SO Cal St. Los              51.63   4
 19 Perkins, Marvin           FR Redlands                 51.65   5
 20 Gattey, Quin              JR Colorado Col             51.85   4
 21 Powell, Phillip           JR Cal St. Los              51.98   6
 22 Capparella, Daniel        SR Occidental               52.00   5
 23 Pendleton, Connor         SR Occidental               52.15   5
 24 Badillo, Michael          FR Whittier                 52.32   5
 25 Nelson-Rowntree, Xavier   SO Occidental               52.54   5
 26 Francis, Joshua           SR La Verne                 52.71   3
 27 Ocaranza, Diego           JR Club Montes              52.84   5
 28 Pridgen-Daniels, Gabriel  FR Whittier                 53.27   4
 29 Friedemann, Raoul         SR Occidental               53.78   6

Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:44.64  1996        Johnny Gray, SMTC
     Stadium: ! 1:44.64  1996        Johnny Gray, Santa Monic Track Club
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Austin               US Paralympics         1:48.56   7
  2 Cherrad, Oussama             Empire Track           1:49.82   1
  3 Tesfamariam, Abrham          Unattached             1:50.21   1
  4 Palamar, Adam                Unattached             1:50.78   1
  5 Knevelbaard, Kasey        JR Unattached             1:51.17   1
  6 Eke, Allen                SR Big Bear Tc/           1:51.47   1
  7 Reyes, Tayron                Leonia Track           1:51.77   1
  8 Jock, Charles                USA                    1:52.63   1
  9 Cargile, Tucker           FR Redlands               1:52.71   2  1:52.703
 10 Floyd, Carter             FR Pomona-Pitze           1:52.71   2  1:52.707
 11 Houali, Rabah             SO Academy of A           1:52.84   1
 12 Jewett, Isaiah            SO Unattached             1:52.90   1
 13 Famolaro, Nick            JR UC San Diego           1:53.00   2
 14 Kitur, Felix                 Santa Monica Tra       1:53.21   1
 15 Potts, Aaron                 Hoka Aggie R           1:53.29   2
 16 Blackwell, Robert            Cal Coast Tr           1:53.76   2
 17 Thorstad, Justin          SR Black Hills            1:53.91   2
 18 Silva, Ryan                  Unattached             1:53.92   3
 19 Cruz, Adolfo              JR Unattached             1:54.02   4
 20 Emmen, Tetlo                 Unattached             1:54.19   2
 21 Rodriguez, Alberto        SR Johnson & Wa           1:54.21   3
 22 Paige, Simon              SO Unattached             1:54.22   3
 23 Wilburn, Conner           SR Air Force              1:54.63   3
 24 Norwood, Jahleel             Unattached             1:54.77   3
 25 Pollard, Eric             SR British Colu           1:54.80   4
 26 Sotomayor, Arturo         JR Unattached             1:55.05   2
 27 Owens, Logan              SR San Diego              1:55.07   3
 28 Sargent, Brynn            SR Santa Clara            1:55.11   5
 29 Engel, Alexander             Boston-North           1:55.24   3
 30 Aderholt, Brady           FR Oklahoma Chr           1:55.32   4
 31 Van Buerden, Daniel          Cal Poly DC            1:55.34   4
 32 Warner, William           FR Westmont               1:55.49   4
 33 Grant, Jacob              SR Westmont               1:55.95   5
 34 Casey, Benjamin           JR Redlands               1:56.09   5
 35 Kahovec, Timmy            SR Cal Lutheran           1:56.15   2
 36 Salas, Matthew            FR La Verne               1:56.27   4
 37 Lobley, Emory             SR Oklahoma Chr           1:56.28   4
 38 Lagerstrom, Brennan       SO Santa Clara            1:56.38   5
 39 Baynard, Daryon           FR Santa Clara            1:56.51   5
 40 Ljung, Owen                  Elevation Tr           1:56.67   2
 41 Berry, David                 Altis                  1:56.93   2
 42 Ballard, Noah             FR Unattached             1:57.53   5
 43 Fiston, Kizungu           JR Unattached             1:57.92   3
 44 Schaub, Colin                Cal Poly DC            1:58.98   4
 45 Killeen, Oliver           JR Occidental             1:59.24   5
 46 Bystrom, Kyle                Strawberry C           1:59.51   5
 47 Pots, Joshua              SR Unattached             1:59.83   5
 48 Meyer, Landis             JR Soka                   2:00.11   3
 49 Barela, Raymond           FR Unattached             2:00.52   5
 50 Amezcua, Rodolfo          SR Unattached             2:00.56   5
 51 Moussamih, Matthew        SO Western Mass           2:03.69   3
 52 Friedemann, Raoul         SR Occidental             2:04.09   6
 53 Freeman, Anthony          FR Unattached             2:05.57   6
 54 Murray, Michael              Usoc-Cv                2:11.36   6
 55 Hightower, Erik              US Paralympics         2:11.78   7
 56 Torres, Arturo               US Paralympics         2:11.90   7
 57 Mondt, Derek                 US Paralympics         2:13.91   6

Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:39.96  1994        Christian Cushing-Murray, SMTC
     Stadium: ! 3:33.41  2017        Matt Centrowitz, Nike/NOP
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knevelbaard, Kasey        JR Unattached             3:43.52   1
  2 Riva, Thomas                 Unattached             3:44.21   1
  3 Thomas, Derek                Hoka Aggie R           3:44.26   1
  4 Denault, Robert           SR Vic City Eli           3:45.81   1
  5 Esparza, Jose Juan        SR Rotoplas Mex           3:45.85   1
  6 Jarron, Lukas             SR Vancouver Th           3:47.61   1
  7 Keddar, Salim                Empire Track           3:47.66   1
  8 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel        CAUL                   3:48.80   1
  9 Olivarrias, Sergio           Unattached             3:49.11   1
 10 Hernandez, Santiago          Colombia Ind           3:49.61   2
 11 Gay, John                 SR British Colu           3:49.79   2
 12 Gutierrez, Luis              Unattached             3:49.92   1
 13 Potts, Aaron                 Hoka Aggie R           3:50.50   1
 14 Niksic, Shane             NA Unat-Western           3:50.59   2
 15 Moreau, Victor            JR Academy of A           3:50.82   2
 16 Silva, Ryan                  Unattached             3:50.93   3
 17 Morin, Nicolas               CAUL                   3:51.41   1
 18 Cross, Will                  Unattached             3:52.33   2
 19 Aguillon, Camilo             Colombia               3:52.43   3
 20 Thomas, Marvin            FR Academy of A           3:53.03   2
 21 Menzel, Ren�                 Hannover Ath           3:53.23   2
 22 Minen, Johnny                Run Boulder            3:53.26   2
 23 Huizar, Mark                 Hoka Aggie R           3:53.64   3
 24 Barkan, Brody             JR Occidental             3:54.29   3
 25 Shon, Ryan                   Unattached             3:54.51   3
 26 Bley, Alexander              Hannover Ath           3:54.69   3
 27 Cruz, Gonzalo             SR Halcones Tij           3:55.41   4
 28 Hessian, Freddie          JR Academy of A           3:55.80   2
 29 Broaddrick, Kyle          SR Oklahoma Chr           3:56.29   4
 30 Cardona, Israel           JR Unattached             3:56.39   3
 31 Cusick, John                 Sauls Creek            3:56.70   3
 32 Hicks, Brian                 Cal Poly DC            3:57.29   4
 33 Guijarro, Bryan              Hoka Aggie R           3:57.92   2
 34 Lobley, Emory             SR Oklahoma Chr           3:58.30   4
 35 Browning, Kellen          SO Pomona-Pitze           3:58.45   4
 36 Rath, Joe                 SR Black Hills            3:58.67   4
 37 Riech, Nate Graywolf      SR Unattached             3:58.81   3
 38 Lagerstrom, Brennan       SO Santa Clara            3:59.11   4
 39 rabadan, armando             Montes.                3:59.28   4
 40 Ryan, Connor              SR Run Boulder            3:59.39   3
 41 Johnson, Scott            FR Air Force              3:59.57   1
 42 Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenz  SR Oklahoma Cit           4:00.26   2
 43 O'Neill, Kellen           FR UC Santa Cru           4:00.49   4
 44 Guzman-Berdejo, Ismael       Hoka Aggie R           4:02.04   3
 45 Duarte, Jason                A Snail's Pa           4:02.08   4
 46 Sincock, Joel                Unattached             4:03.06   4
 47 Arteaga, Hector           FR Concordia (C           4:03.16   4
 48 Olsen, Paul               FR Colorado Col           4:04.45   4
 49 Neufeld-Griffin, Connor   FR Cal Lutheran           4:05.31   4
 50 Walton, Branden              US Paralympics         4:14.93   4
 51 Gonzales, Christian          Sra Elite              4:20.62   3
 52 Barela, Raymond           FR Unattached             4:24.10   4

Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13:40.39  2015        Byron Piedra, Ecuador
     Stadium: ! 13:12.87  2012        Mo Farah, Nike
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knudsen, Soren               Unattached            13:54.56   1
  2 Albertson, CJ             SR Unattached            13:57.62   1
  3 uribe, antonio               fondistas MX          14:02.54   1
  4 Crowe, Matthew            SR Track Club L          14:03.09   1
  5 pacheco, juan                fondistas MX          14:04.56   1
  6 Hern�ndez, Abraham        SR TK Mexico             14:04.75   1
  7 Johnson, Brandon           8 Hudson Elite          14:05.52   1
  8 arias, ezau               SR Runaticos             14:06.77   1
  9 Monta�ez Martinez, Victo  SR Rodolfo G�me          14:07.24   1
 10 Lynch, Jason              SR Unattached            14:07.39   1
 11 Dominguez, Ruben           4 Unattached            14:07.58   1
 12 Reischling, Andy          JR Pomona-Pitze          14:07.91   1
 13 Too, Nehemia              FR Harding               14:12.48   1
 14 Airiau, Gatien            SR Academy of A          14:14.15   1
 15 Desgagnes, Jean-Simon        CAUL                  14:20.18   1
 16 Frias, Chris              SR Hoka Aggie R          14:21.75   1
 17 Stack, Taylor             FR Western Stat          14:23.73   1
 18 Aldama Torres, Carlos        Unattached            14:24.18   1
 19 Husch, Ross               SO Western Stat          14:27.12   1
 20 Roeser, Kurt              SR Boulder Harr          14:29.60   1
 21 Okello, Tony                 Santa Monica Tra      14:29.81   1
 22 Hazell, Justin            SR Unattached            14:29.91   2
 23 Oldach, Michael           SO Westmont              14:32.49   2
 24 Pope, Charlie             FR San Jose St.          14:36.40   2
 25 Medina, Martin               Unattached            14:37.29   1
 26 Caltenco, Oscar              Sector 7              14:38.90   1
 27 Zeratsion, Huruy          JR San Jose St.          14:39.77   2
 28 Pedrotti, James           SR San Diego             14:40.22   2
 29 Jabaz, Jorge                 Cal Coast TC          14:41.43   2
 30 Martinez Ambrosio, Aleja  SO Unattached            14:46.66   2
 31 Flores, Hesiquio          SR M�xico                14:47.11   2
 32 Espinoza, Joshua          SR Cal Coast Tr          14:48.55   2
 33 McNeill, Max              SO Oklahoma Cit          14:49.61   2
 34 Minen, Johnny                Run Boulder           14:50.40   2
 35 Brumbaugh, Aaron          JR Santa Clara           14:51.79   2
 36 Pederson, Koby            JR Loyola Marym          14:51.80   1
 37 Boyden, Wilder            JR Santa Clara           14:55.23   2
 38 Evans, Jack               SR Soka                  14:57.94   2
 39 Thompson, Ryan            JR Biola                 14:59.14   2
 40 Greene, Bret              JR Unattached            14:59.64   2
 41 Loasby, Harry             SR Loyola Marym          15:02.08   2
 42 Brito, Jeronimo           SR Vanguard              15:03.20   3
 43 Burschinger, Will         SR Santa Clara           15:04.22   3
 44 Kretzmann, Hosava         JR Unattached            15:04.44   2
 45 Ortiz, Daniel                Bengalas MX           15:05.43   2
 46 Ward, Hugo                FR Pomona-Pitze          15:07.50   2
 47 Dunn, Kyle                   Strawberry C          15:09.41   3
 48 Konugres, James           FR Santa Clara           15:10.25   3
 49 Calderon, Tony            SO Colorado Col          15:10.40   3
 50 Sanchez, AJ               SR Cal Coast Tr          15:11.16   3
 51 Monroy, Noah              SR West Bernard          15:12.44   3
 52 Smith, Ryan               SR Strawberry C          15:14.75   2
 53 Palazzo, Anthony             Cal Poly DC           15:15.01   2
 54 Methum, Wesley            FR The Masters           15:15.51   2
 55 Million, Wyatt               TCLA                  15:15.71   3
 56 Estrada, Quinn            FR War Elite Ra          15:16.03   2
 57 Langford, Oliver             Prado                 15:17.61   3
 58 Arriola, Diego               Unattached            15:18.60   3
 59 Gonzalez Vera, Jose       JR Cal Coast Tr          15:19.00   3
 60 Capone, Dante             JR UC Santa Cru          15:21.79   3
 61 Robertson, Thomas         SO Occidental            15:22.62   3
 62 Aguirre, Angel            FR Concordia (C          15:22.91   3
 63 Cota, Roberto             SO Unattached            15:23.16   3
 64 Bruce, Patrick            SO San Diego             15:25.84   3
 65 Singh, Dilpreet           SO Unattached            15:26.98   3
 66 Baza Carillo, Rigoberto   SO Cal Lutheran          15:31.19   3
 67 Ross, Jonah               JR Unattached            15:35.29   3
 68 Mancuso, Devin               Unattached            15:35.63   3
 69 Pacheco, Stephen          SO The Masters           15:36.88   2
 70 Kieffer, J.D.             SR Unattached            15:38.98   3
 71 Ramirez, Jesse            SO Unattached            15:42.84   3
 72 Drinkward, Johnathan      JR San Diego             15:44.37   3
 73 Herrera, Kevin            SO Unattached            15:44.51   2
 74 Blake, Samuel             JR Unattached            15:47.21   2
 75 Centeno, Joseph           SO Unattached            15:49.11   3
 76 galasso, terence             ARC                   15:49.75   3
 77 Duran, Christian          JR Unattached            15:54.76   3
 78 Best, William             SR Concordia (C          15:55.43   3
 79 Jack, Andrew              SR Occidental            15:55.70   3
 80 Kicker, Riley             SO Occidental            15:55.87   3
 81 Burke, Liam               SR San Diego             16:00.07   3
 82 Diaz, Victor                 Unattached            16:00.67   3
 83 Munoz, Luis               SO Unattached            16:05.13   3
 84 Quiambao, Isaiah          JR San Diego             16:15.74   3
 85 Del Carmen, David         FR Whittier              16:17.94   3
 86 Pearce, Jackson           FR San Diego             16:23.83   3
 87 Enders, Jonas                Cal Poly DC           16:34.75   3
 88 Rosen-Duran, Eli          JR San Diego             16:38.73   3

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.30  2012        Jason Richardson, Nike
     Stadium: ! 13.30  2012        Jason Richardson, Nike
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Viltz, Misana             SR Unattached               13.94   0.5  1
  2 Thingalaya, Siddhanth        Evo Track Cl             14.11   0.5  1
  3 Schultze, Kenneth         JR British Colu             14.26   0.5  1
  4 Martin, Shane             JR Cal Poly Pom             14.36   0.5  1
  5 Rack, Nicholas            JR UC San Diego             14.46   0.5  1
  6 Lawson, Winston           SR Unattached               14.72   0.5  1
  7 Laing, Dean                  Jackrabbit E             14.99  -0.4  2
  8 Britton, Marlon           SR Academy of A             15.02  -0.4  2
  9 Foster, Paris             SO Texas Luther             15.04  -0.4  2
 10 Hallburn, Michael            Unattached               15.39  -0.4  2
 11 Collins, Cesar            SR Baja Califor             15.43   0.9  3
 12 La-Anyane, Afari          SR Redlands                 15.52  -0.4  2
 13 Williams Jr., Hakim       FR Whittier                 15.97   0.9  3
 14 Clark, Andrew             FR Redlands                 16.00   0.9  3
 15 Lightford, Reid           SO Unattached               16.23   0.9  3
 16 Rogers, Craig             SO Whittier                 16.42   0.9  3

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 49.09  1996        Marty Beck, Nike
     Stadium: ! 49.09  1996        Marty Beck, Nike
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huslig, Landon            SR Oklahoma Chr             50.32   1
  2 Moore, Kaelin             FR Cal Poly Pom             52.23   1
  3 Chapman, Andre            SR Unattached               52.55   1
  4 Polk, Josef               SO UC San Diego             53.54   1
  5 Hanna, Jacob              JR British Colu             53.89   2
  6 Burchett, Nick            JR Redlands                 54.19   2
  7 Brooks, Elisha            JR Unattached               54.51   2
  8 Perez Espino, Pedro       SO Westmont                 56.89   2
  9 McCall, Andrew            JR Occidental               57.19   2
 10 Pease, John               JR Redlands                 57.33   3
 11 Garcia Alvarez, Abraham      Inipsius                 58.27   3
 12 Hayes, Clayton               Capital City             59.19   2
 13 Edds, Andrew              FR Colorado Col           1:00.66   3
 14 Dixon, Scott                 Capital City           1:05.60   1
 -- Holman, Clay              SR Altis                       DQ   1  hurdle infraction

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:26.65  1993        Wander Moura, Brazil
     Stadium: ! 8:15.26  2016        Evan Jager, Nike BTC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sayler, Jackson              Unattached             8:47.82   1
  2 Carpenter, Jordan            Unattached             8:53.50   1
  3 Bruchet, Luc                 Canada                 8:54.94   1
  4 Ibarra, Luis                 Zac Mx                 8:59.66   1
  5 Kent, Justin                 Coastal Trac           9:02.27   1
  6 Siniscalchi, Trevor       JR Air Force              9:02.46   1
  7 Boyer, Hunter             FR Air Force              9:05.43   1
  8 Filer, Larry              JR East Central           9:12.28   2
  9 Esparza, Joseph           JR Redlands               9:16.42   2
 10 Hassman, Evan             FR Claremont-Mu           9:17.18   2
 11 Franz, Daniel             SR Boom Running           9:17.52   1
 12 Benrubi, Joey             JR UC San Diego           9:20.66   1
 13 Brown, Tanner                Unattached             9:20.74   2
 14 Rosen, Daniel             SO Pomona-Pitze           9:23.59   1
 15 Chow, Hon Nip Hanniel     JR Unattached             9:25.47   2
 16 Beatty, Nicholas          JR Pomona-Pitze           9:33.63   2
 17 Kleiber, Nick             FR UC Santa Cru           9:34.11   2
 18 Peralta, Hector           JR Unattached             9:37.99   1
 19 Davidson, Benjamin        SO Santa Clara            9:39.69   2
 20 Raslowsky, Christian      SO Santa Clara            9:40.18   2
 21 Reynolds, Kelton          SO Oklahoma Chr           9:41.71   2
 22 Franco, Alec              SR The Masters            9:44.86   2
 23 Palacios luna, Javier        Policia Fede           9:45.88   1
 24 Strevell, Donovan         SO Unattached            10:00.96   2
 25 Nunez, Joshua             SO The Masters           10:05.23   2
 -- Omer, Ahmed               JR Unattached                 DNF   2

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 38.94  1988        UCLA, UCLA
     Stadium: ! 38.94  1988        UCLA
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Academy of Art  'A'                                   40.85   1
  2 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                              41.19   1
  3 Redlands  'A'                                         41.20   1
  4 Texas Lutheran  'A'                                   41.50   1
  5 Vanguard  'A'                                         41.63   1
  6 British Columbia  'A'                                 41.96   2
  7 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     42.13   2

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:06.79  2013        Venezuela
     Stadium: ! 3:02.71  2013        Venezuela
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  3:14.10
  2 Occidental  'A'                                     3:16.04
  3 British Columbia  'A'                               3:17.12
  4 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            3:18.39
  5 La Verne  'A'                                       3:23.64
  6 Whittier  'A'                                       3:24.58

Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7-04.25  2007        Jaime Nieto, Nike
     Stadium: ! 7-04.25  2007        Jamie Nieto, Nike
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bowen, Alexander             Oxy Athletic             2.12m    6-11.50
  2 Baldwin, Henry            JR Colorado Col             2.06m    6-09.00
  2 Poullard, Miles           SR Azusa Pacifi             2.06m    6-09.00
  4 Munkholm, Jonnythan       SR Menlo Colleg             1.95m    6-04.75
  4 Bienz, Cameron            SR Harding                  1.95m    6-04.75
  4 Hamilton, Anthony         FR La Verne                 1.95m    6-04.75
 -- Carson, Luis              SR UC San Diego                NH
 -- Fry, Josh                 JR Concordia (C                NH

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 18-00.50  2003        Giovanni Lanaro, Cal State Fullerton
     Stadium: ! 18-02.50  2005        Giovanni Lanaro, Mexico
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Victoria, Kyle            SR Cal Poly Pom             4.90m   16-00.75
  2 Shimasaki, Evan           FR UC San Diego             4.85m   15-11.00
  3 Silva, Garrett            FR Whittier                 4.70m   15-05.00
  3 Greenleaf, Zach           JR Occidental               4.70m   15-05.00
  5 Bean, David               JR Whittier                 4.40m   14-05.25
  5 Redmond, Miguel           SR Whittier                 4.40m   14-05.25
  7 Shagena, Brett            SR Westmont                 4.10m   13-05.25
 -- Schwartz, Sumner          SR Occidental                  NH
 -- Fry, Josh                 JR Concordia (C                NH

Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25-09.50  2015        Prem Kumar, UNA
     Stadium: ! 26-02.75  2008        Henry Dagmil, Phillipines
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Misans, Elvijs               Usoc-Cv                  7.60m  +0.0  24-11.25
  2 Taylor, Ronald               Usoc-Cv                  7.40m   1.0  24-03.50
  3 Wright, Tommy             JR Menlo Colleg             7.37m   1.6  24-02.25
  4 Muggler, Corey               Boston-North             7.36m   0.5  24-01.75
  5 Jean Paul, Isaac             Usoc-Cv                  7.04m   0.3  23-01.25
  6 Robertson, Ricky             Usoc-Cv                  7.00m  +0.0  22-11.75
  7 Coles, Mark               SR British Colu             6.94m   0.9  22-09.25
  7 Merrill, Trenten             Usoc-Cv                  6.94m   0.9  22-09.25
  7 Robinson, Donovan         JR Azusa Pacifi             6.94m   NWI  22-09.25
 10 Ambat, Kyle               JR La Verne                 6.92m   1.2  22-08.50
 11 Ruiz, Tyler                  Unattached               6.90m  +0.0  22-07.75
 12 Elusme, Jonas                Unattached               6.86m   0.9  22-06.25
 13 Palacio, Zain             JR Unattached               6.85m   0.9  22-05.75
 14 Redding-Moment, Elijah    SO Menlo Colleg             6.47m   0.8  21-02.75
 15 Toribio, Chris            JR Occidental               6.44m   0.7  21-01.50
 16 Francis, Jerome           JR Unattached               6.41m   0.6  21-00.50
 17 Powers, Hunter            JR La Verne                 6.38m   1.2  20-11.25
 18 Carter, Anthony           JR La Verne                 6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75
 19 Looby, Eric               FR Occidental               6.25m   0.3  20-06.25
 20 Freeman, Nicholas         FR La Verne                 6.00m  +0.0  19-08.25

Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55-07.50  1998        Von Ware, Sheffield Elite
     Stadium: ! 55-07.50  1998        Von Ware, Sheffield Elite
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Ryan                Unattached              15.85m   0.9  52-00.00
  2 Henderson, Christopher    SR Concordia (C            14.56m  +0.0  47-09.25
  2 Palacio, Zain             JR Unattached              14.56m  +0.0  47-09.25
  4 Nesbit, Arik              JR UC San Diego            14.28m   0.4  46-10.25
  5 Davis, Austin             JR Oklahoma Chr            14.15m  +0.0  46-05.25
  6 Palacio, Arrun            FR Academy of A            14.08m   0.9  46-02.50
  7 Campos, Mykel             SO Redlands                13.68m  +0.0  44-10.75
  8 Ambat, Kyle               JR La Verne                13.41m   0.4  44-00.00
  9 Pannabecker, Wyatt        SR Redlands                13.32m   0.4  43-08.50
  9 Atkins, Derrick           SO Unattached              13.32m  +0.0  43-08.50
 11 Owens, Joseph             FR Oklahoma Chr            13.25m   0.5  43-05.75
 12 Karody, Neel              SR Pomona-Pitze            12.85m   0.8  42-02.00

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 70-03.75  2017        Darrell Hill, USOC-CV
     Stadium: ! 70-03.75  2017        Darrell Hill, USOC-CV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Katnik, Matthew           JR Unattached              17.87m   58-07.50
  2 Wilson, Jacob             FR Unattached              17.64m   57-10.50
  3 Randall, TJ               SR La Verne                15.61m   51-02.75
  4 Edwards, Omar             JR Cal St. Los             15.35m   50-04.50
  5 Dickinson, Jack           SO Westmont                14.95m   49-00.75
  6 Cinnamo, Josh                US Paralympics          14.62m   47-11.75
  7 Arnold, Jake              FR Unattached              14.29m   46-10.75
  8 Peterson, Reese           SO Claremont-Mu            12.88m   42-03.25

Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 216-01  2001        John Godina, Adidas
     Stadium: ! 216-01  2001        John Godina, Adidas
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jeremy             Usoc-Cv                 62.48m     205-00
  2 Olsen, Brett                 Unattached              55.39m     181-09
  3 Syrotchen, Josh              Harding                 55.23m     181-02
  4 Kovar, Jayson                Unattached              52.92m     173-07
  5 Bentz, Paul               JR Cal Poly Pom            47.79m     156-09
  6 Brown, Michael            SR La Verne                42.98m     141-00
  7 Sandoval-Guzman, Alejand  JR Cal Poly Pom            42.53m     139-06
  8 Arnold, Jake              FR Unattached              40.40m     132-06
  9 Peterson, Reese           SO Claremont-Mu            40.08m     131-06
 10 Occhino, Michael             Unattached              39.85m     130-09
 -- Finch, Ibrahim            FR Occidental                FOUL
 -- Hamilton, Chais           FR Concordia (C              FOUL

Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 246-11  1984        Gian Carlo Urlando, Italy
     Stadium: ! 246-11  1984        Gian Carlo Urlando, Italy
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jacob             FR Unattached              60.03m     196-11
  2 Peterson, Reese           SO Claremont-Mu            45.87m     150-06

Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 266-05  1991        Roald Bradstock, Great Britain
     Stadium: ! 266-05  1991        Roald Bradstock, Great Brittain
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mears, Cole               SR UC San Diego            52.08m     170-10
  2 Knowles, Maxwell          SO Claremont-Mu            48.11m     157-10
  3 Schulz, Connor            FR Claremont-Mu            45.68m     149-10
  4 Dickinson, Jack           SO Westmont                45.37m     148-10
 -- Vu, Ethan                 SR Occidental                FOUL

Mixed 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Shipley, Jimmy           MSR Air Force             30:06.92
  2 Vega Luna, Javier          M Rodolfo G�me          30:16.10
  3 Garcia, Amado              M guatemala             30:56.99
  4 White, Benjamin          MFR Whittier              30:57.77
  5 Myers, Caleb             MFR Vanguard              32:45.19
  6 Hernandez, Jacob         MFR Vta Elite             32:51.57
  7 Meyers, Colton           MFR Oklahoma Chr          33:51.77
  8 Ferraz, Maria Aparecida    W Brazil                34:27.80
  9 Rider, Christian         MSR Cal Lutheran          34:55.19
 10 Guerra, Andrea           WSR TeaMosquedaE          35:32.70
 11 Iribe, Jessica           WSR Whittier              36:24.76
 12 Fernandez, Lorraine      WJR Cal Poly Pom          38:19.67
 13 Davenport, James         MJR San Diego             38:32.72
 14 Cabrera, Rosalba         WFR Concordia (C          38:59.13
 15 Dabrow, Emily            WJR Redlands              41:39.90
 16 Wilkins, Kelsey            W Unattached            43:27.45
 17 Garcia, Malinda            W Arc Racing P          53:02.96  
» Shenzhen Marathon 2019 (CHI) - Live Stream
16 December 2018 at 00:00 (UTC)
» Mersin Marathon 2019 (TUR) - Live Stream
16 December 2018 at 06:00 (UTC)
» New Balance Indoor Grand Prix - Live Stream
26 January 2019 at 20:00 (UTC)
» ISTAF Indoor 2019 (Berlin, GER) - Live Stream
01 February 2019 at 17:00 (UTC)
» Combined Events Tallinn 2019 - Live Stream
02 February 2019 at 09:00 (UTC)
Past Headlines Latest Results Upcoming Events
16 Dec Mersin Marathon 2019 (TUR)
13 Dec Zatopek: 10 (2018)
09 Dec Zurich Maratón de Malaga 2018
09 Dec European Cross Country Championships,
09 Dec Standard Chartered Singapore Marathon
08 Dec Foot Locker National Championships 2018
07 Dec Abu Dhabi Marathon 2018
02 Dec California International Marathon 2018
02 Dec Valencia Marathon 2018
02 Dec 10K Valencia Trinidad Alfonso
02 Dec Fukuoka International Marathon 2018
01 Dec Nike Cross Nationals (NXN) 2018
25 Nov Milano21 Half Marathon 2018
16 Dec Bangsaen21 Half Marathon
16 Dec Mersin Marathon 2019 (TUR)
16 Dec Tata Steel Kolkata 25K
16 Dec Shenzhen Marathon 2019 (CHI)
30 Dec Corrida Internationale de Houilles (FRA)
06 Jan 62° Campaccio-International Cross
12 Jan Great Stirling Cross Cross Country 2019
13 Jan Cross Internacional Juan Muguerza,
19 Jan Northern Ireland International Cross
20 Jan Cross Internacional de Italica, Sevilla
26 Jan New Balance Indoor Grand Prix
27 Jan 87th Cinque Mulini, San Vittore Olona
27 Jan Meeting de Paris Indoor
03 Dec Lavillenie, Spanovic, Lückenkemper for ...
03 Dec RunCzech celebrating the end of its ...
02 Dec Results: Fukuoka International Marathon ...
02 Dec Results: Valencia Marathon 2018 ...
02 Dec Dido and Gebreselassie Smash Records in ...
30 Nov Road and Cross Country Action This Weekend ...
25 Nov Results: Asics Firenze Marathon 2018 ...
25 Nov Salpeter Smashes Firenze Marathon Course ...
18 Nov Ethiopians Tura and Melese Prevail in ...
17 Nov Results: NCAA D1 Cross Country ...
16 Nov Top road and cross country action this ...
13 Nov Best VPN to Watch Live Sports Free ...
12 Nov Bright Future beckons for resurgent Athens ...
Watch Athletics
©2018 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.