×

• START LISTS: 2017 JOSEF ODLOŽIL MEMORIAL

 START LISTS: 2017 JOSEF ODLOŽIL MEMORIAL - Monday, June 5

100m Men				
					PB	SB
1	LOCKE	Dentarius	USA	9.96	10.18
2	FEARON	Joel		GBR	9.96	10.30
3	BRUINTJIES Henricho	RSA	9.97	10.17
4	KIRYU	Yoshihide	JPN	10.01	10.04
5	GITTENS	Ramon		BAR	10.02	10.33
6	AIKINES-ARYEETEY Harry	GBR	10.08	
7	ROBERTSON Andrew	GBR	10.10	10.24
8	LEHATA	Mosito		LES	10.11	10.15
9	ZALEWSKI Karol		POL	10.25	10.58
10	VOLKO	Ján		SVK	10.21	10.21
11	VELEBA	Jan		CZE	10.23	10.37
12	ZÁLESKÝ	Dominik		CZE	10.36	10.36
13	WOODSON	Markesh		USA	10.05	10.26
14	SIAME	Sydney		ZAM	9.88	9.88
15	ROTO	Thando		RSA	9.95	9.95
	
400m Men				
					PB	SB
1	ROONEY	Martyn		GBR	44.45	46.35
2	BONEVACIA Liemarvin	NED	44.72	45.68
3	BLAIR-SANFORD	Donald	ISR	45.04	47.05
4	JANEŽIĆ	Luka		SLO	45.07	
5	ŠORM	Patrik		CZE	46.20	46.68
6	TESAŘ	Jan		CZE	45.73	47.29
7	MASLÁK	Pavel		CZE	44.79	45.42
8	MAKWALA	Isaac		BOT	43.72	44.92
					
					
1500m Men				
					PB	SB
1	MIKHOU	Sadik		BRN	3:32.30	3:36.64
2	ESSALHI	Youness		MAR	3:35.52	
3	KAZI	Tamás		HUN	3:38.95	3:54.08
4	REPČÍK	Jozef		SVK	3:54.37	
5	KOVÁCS	Benjamin	HUN	3:39.49	3:54.07
6	GRICE	Charlie		GBR	3:33.60	
7	SEUREI	Benson		BRN	3:31.61	3:39.99
8	LANCASHIRE Tom		GBR	3:33.96	3:41.10
9	ROZMYS	Michał 		POL	3:38.35	
10	HLASELO	Dumisani	RSA	3:36.36	3:38.94
11	ŠIMSA	Josef		CZE	3:50.91	3:50.91
12	HOLUŠA	Jakub		CZE	3:33.36	3:36.16
13	FRIŠ	Jan		CZE	3:43.72	3:46.15
14	EL KAAM	Fouad		MAR	3:33.71	3:37.81
15	TESFAYE	Homiyu		GER	3:31.98	
16	NGETICH	Hillary		KEN	3:32.97	
17	MECHAAL	Adel		ESP	3:35.24	
PACE	PAVLÍČEKMatěj		CZE		
PACE	VINDICS	Balázs		HUN	3:45.57	3:55.57
					
					
110m Hurdles				
					PB	SB
1	TRABER	Gregor		GER	13.21	13.41
2	BALNUWEIT Erik	GER	13.44	13.57
3	BAJI	Balázs		HUN	13.28	
4	ALKANA	Antonio		RSA	13.28	13.45
6	CZYKIER	Damian		POL	13.32	13.44
7	NOGA	Artur		POL	13.23	13.53
7	AL-MOUALED Ahman	KSA	13.60	13.68
8	SKLENÁŘ	David		CZE	14.27	
					
					
400m Hurdles men				
					PB	SB
1	DOBEK	Patryk		POL	48.40	50.73
2	GREEN	Jack		GBR	48.60	49.27
3	HANEKOM	Lindsay		RSA	49.03	51.01
4	MÖRÖ	Oskari		FIN	49.04	
5	BROŽ	Michal		CZE	49.78	50.87
6	KASSÉ HANN Mamadou	FRA	48.50	49.84
7	FREDERICKS Cornel	RSA	48.14	49.27
8	JAGOR	Jaak-Heinrich	EST	49.37	
					
Pole Vault Men				
					PB	SB
1	KUDLIČKA Jan		CZE	5.83	
2	BALNER	Michal		CZE	5.82	5.60
3	LAVILLENIE Valentin	FRA	5.71	5.60
4	HORVAT	Ivan		CRO	5.70	5.50
5	RENNER	Robert		SLO	5.70	5.20
6	BROEDERS		Ben	BEL	5.61	
7	KARÁLIS	Emmanouíl	GRE	5.60	5.60
8	CHAPELLE Axel		FRA	5.65	5.45
9	BOIRIE	Baptiste	FRA	5.60	5.35
10	POSEKANÝ Lukáš		CZE	5.55	5.20
11	BÁRTA	Dan		CZE	5.20	5.20
12	ŠČERBA	Matěj		CZE	5.10	5.10
13	NERÁNTZIS Nikólaos	GRE	5.41	5.40
					
Shot Put Men				
					PB	SB
1	STANĚK	Tomáš		CZE	21.46	21.46
2	PRÁŠIL	Ladislav	CZE	21.47	20.28
3	MIKOS	Mateusz		POL	20.18	19.48
4	NOVÁK	Martin		CZE	19.70	18.04
5	MOHAMED	Hamza		EGY	20.32	20.00
6	BIRKINHEAD Damien	AUS	21.21	20.54
7	SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub	POL	20.55	20.27
					
					
Javelin men				
					PB	SB
1	FRYDRYCH Petr		CZE	88.23	79.31
2	VADLEJCH Jakub		CZE	88.02	87.91
3	KUBEŠ	Jan		CZE	76.35	70.02
4	JÍLEK	Jaroslav	CZE	83.19	82.46
5	MARDARI	Adrian		MDA	82.34	82.34
6	ČAKŠS	Gatis		LAT	80.06	70.09
7	GRZESZCZUK Łukasz	POL	84.77	82.27
8	PALYUNIN Vladislav	UZB	77.64	77.64
9	KRANJC	Matija		SLO	81.13	76.88
					
					
800m Women				
					PB	SB
1	SANTIUSTI  Yusneysi	ITA	1:58.53	2:03.58
2	LYAKHOVA Olha		UKR	1:58.64	2:02.50
3	BELL	Alexandra	GBR	2:00.53	2:02.39
4	HYNNE	Hedda		NOR	2:00.94	
5	HÁLOVÁ	Kateřina	CZE	2:04.41	2:04.93
6	HINRIKSDÓTTIR	Aníta	ISL	2:00.14	2:00.33
7	HLUCHÁ	Vendula		CZE	2:06.84	2:06.95
8	ŠTUKOVÁ	Alexandra	SVK	2:02.91	2:04.60
9	EYKENS	Renée		BEL	2:00.00	
PACE	PÍRKOVÁ	Marcela		CZE		
					
					
400m Hurdles Women				
					PB	SB
1	ROSOLOVÁ Denisa		CZE	54.24	
2	LINKIEWICZ Joanna	POL	55.25	
3	ANACHARSIS Phara	FRA	55.84	58.88
4	DAUWENS	Axelle		BEL	55.56	59.91
5	McMAHON	Christine	IRL	56.06	58.31
6	NEL	Wenda		RSA	54.37	55.16
					
					
3000m Steeple Women				
					PB	SB
1	KRCHOVÁ	Eva		CZE	9:48.75	10:00.44
2	SEKANOVÁ Lucie		CZE	9:41.84	9:46.22
3	GYURKÉS	Viktória	HUN	9:49.70	
4	RICHARDSSON Camilla	FIN	9:46.34	
5	SUSSMANN Jana		GER	9:41.05	
6	DANOIS	Maeva		FRA	9:40.19	9:47.89
7	JEPKEMEI Daisy		KEN	9:38.16	
8	TANUI	Norah		KEN	9:15.35	9:15.35
9	FOUGBERG Charlotta	SWE	9:23.96	9:42.14
10	KOWAL	Matylda		POL	9:35.13	9:47.14
11	GRIESCHE Cornelia	GER	9:51.66	9:58.77
12	ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola	KEN	10:06.12	
PACE	KOWALSKA Katarzyna	POL	9:26.93	
					
Javelin Women				
					PB	SB
1	TABAČKOVÁ Nikol 	CZE	56.84	56.84
2	OGRODNÍKOVA Nikola	CZE	61.07	61.07
3	ŠPOTÁKOVÁ Barbora	CZE	72.28	63.30
4	JURKOVIČOVÁ Jarmila	CZE	62.60	53.68
5	KHALADOVICH Tatsiana	BLR	66.34	66.30
6	HUSSONG	Christin	GER	66.41	61.91
7	RATEJ Martina		SLO	67.16	64.52
8	ORTIZ Coralys		PUR	60.37	55.27
9	MARUSZEWSKA  Klaudia	POL	57.59	56.24
10	LAASMA	Liina		EST	63.65	61.32
					
Hammer Women				
					PB	SB
1	KRÁLOVÁ	Tereza		CZE	70.21	65.75
2	ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Kateřina	CZE	72.47	69.09
3	MALYSHIK Hanna		BLR	72.78	71.82
4	ORBÁN	Éva		HUN	73.44	64.53
5	NOVOZHYLOVA Iryna	UKR	74.10	70.15
6	SKYDAN	Hanna		AZE	75.29	75.29
7	FIODOROW Joanna		POL	74.39	72.82
8	HITCHON	Sophie		GBR	74.54	73.97
9	KOPRON	Malwina		POL	73.29	73.29
10	SKYPALOVÁ Kateřina	CZE	66.55	66.55		
	KRECHYK	Alena		BLR	72.06	67.22
					
Long Jump Women				
					PB	SB
1	HÝSKOVÁ	Kateřina	CZE	6.11	6.08
2	FILIPIĆ	Neja		SLO	6.51	6.43
3	KOREŠOVÁ Jana		CZE	6.65	
4	VELĎÁKOVÁ Jana		SVK	6.75	6.53
5	KUČEROVÁ Michaela	CZE	6.15	5.94
6	DVOŘÁKOVÁ Barbora	CZE	6.14	6.14
7	DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina	CZE	5.92	5.92
8	ALEXOÚLI Háido	GRE	6.78	6.35
9	CACHOVÁ	Kateřina	CZE	6.40	5.82
10	SEMECKÁ	Tereza		CZE	5.87	5.87
11	SLANIČKOVÁ Lucia	SVK	6.37	6.37


Latest Videos
Past Headlines Latest Results Upcoming Events
Watch Athletics
©2020 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.