• Results: 2017 Adrian Martinez Classic


 Results: 2017 Adrian Martinez Classic

Lancer Timing Services				HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             The 2017 Adrian Martinez Classic - 6/1/2017
                             Emerson Park
                             FINAL RESULTS

Women 800 M Run HP
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:02.77
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Ce'ira                Hoka/Njny TC           2:01.10M  2
  2 Iyevbele, Kenyetta           Hoka/Njny TC           2:01.68M  2
  3 Barowski, Cecilia            Hoka/Njny TC           2:01.81M  2
  4 Eccleston, Amanda            Brooks                 2:02.03M  2
  5 McDonald, Kimarra            Jamaica                2:02.07M  2
  6 Krumpoch, Megan              NB Boston              2:02.70M  2
  7 Lipari, Emily                B.A.A                  2:03.01   1
  8 Manley, Meg                  Cptc New Balance       2:03.06   1
  9 Silvander, Anna              New Balance            2:03.25   2
 10 Hicks, Myah                  District TC            2:04.24   1
 11 Andrews, Kristen             Unattached             2:05.59   1
 12 Herrick, Stephanie           Cptc New Balance       2:05.62   1
 13 Francois, Rachel             NIKE                   2:06.59   1
 14 Tate, Alaine                 Cptc New Balance       2:07.49   1
 15 Metcalfe, Kristen            Unattached             2:09.07   1
 -- Manley-P, Meg                Cptc New Balance           DNF   2

Women 1 Mile Run Adro HP
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:29.43
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tully, Nicole                Hoka/Njny TC           4:30.22   4:13.17 1500m
  2 Fulton, Eleanor              Skechers Perform/HPW   4:30.34   4:12.53 1500m
  3 Schappert, Stephanie         Hoka/Njny TC           4:32.49   4:13.13 1500m
  4 Giordano, Dana               Cambridge-Boston       4:34.04   4:16.01 1500m
  5 Coogan, Katrina              NB Boston              4:34.32   4:15.78 1500m
  6 Farber, Lianne               NorCal Distance        4:36.68   4:17.78 1500m
  7 Alm, Maddie                  Unattached             4:39.96
  8 Addison, Rebecca             Saucony                4:40.49   4:20.88 1500m
  9 Kouba, Paige                 Saucony                4:43.07
 10 Van Pelt, Stephanie          Hoka/Njny TC           4:48.69
 -- Francois, Rachel             Unattached                 DNF

Women 3000 M Run HP
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hall, Marielle               NIKE                   8:55.55
  2 Macumber, Cally              Hanson Brooks          9:00.92
  3 Cridebring, Alycia           RabbitPRO/SRA          9:03.11
  4 Costello, Liz                NB Boston              9:06.18
  5 Moriello, Rosa               Track Smith            9:06.53
  6 Schilkowsky, Rachel          Rabbit Elite           9:08.50
  7 Bates, Emma                  B.A.A                  9:09.60
  8 Rees, Holly                  Battle Road            9:12.75
  9 Thompson, Joanna             Reebok/Zap Fit         9:22.82
 10 Garry, Kira                  Unattached             9:24.54
 11 Bell, Rolanda                Cptc New Balance       9:45.82
 -- Balouris, Elaina             B.A.A                      DNF

Women 1 Mile Run Open
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:29.43
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Eryn             25 Unattached             5:03.50
  2 Malone, Molly             24 Unattached             5:06.73
  3 Mahoney, Heather          34 Unattached             5:15.76
  4 Gompers, Annika           20 Unattached             5:18.89
  5 Avery, Katie              21 Unattached             5:53.61
  6 King, Lee                 30 Unattached             6:00.43
  7 Nagdimunova, Dina         29 Unattached             6:04.54
  8 Meillier, Lucie           37 Unattached             6:21.00
  9 Licata, Marissa           32 Unattached             6:48.26
 10 Amidon, Jessica           38 Unattached             7:22.54

Men 800 M Run HP
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:46.31
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, Ryan                 Asics Furman           1:46.03M  2
  2 Ibadin, Edose                District TC            1:46.18M  2
  3 Giestling, Chris             Hoka/Njny TC           1:46.49   2
  4 Jock, Charles                Nike Otc Elite         1:46.54   2
  5 Abda, Harun                  Nike Otc Elite         1:46.64   2
  6 Dinkins, Russell             NYAC                   1:46.76   2
  7 Holdsworth, Derek            District TC            1:47.07   1
  8 Romaniw, Anthony             Speedriver             1:47.10   2
  9 Gilreath, James              Team Green Run         1:47.36   1
 10 Capwell, Dylan               Unattached             1:47.71   1
 11 Rollo, Patrick               Unattached             1:47.71   1
 12 Black, Mitchell              Unattached             1:48.03   1
 13 Gagnon, Brian                Hoka/Njny TC           1:48.93   1
 14 Momoh, Leoman                Team Green Run         1:49.90   1
 15 McAsey, Joe                  Hoka/Njny TC           1:50.22   1
 -- Tugumisirize, Emmanuel       Unattached                 DNF   2
 -- Engel, Alexander             Heartbearkers              DNF   1

Men 1 Mile Run Adro HP
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:57.15
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Torrence, David              Hoka One One           3:53.21M  3:38.20 1500m
  2 Domanic, Robert              Unattached             3:54.73M  3:38.73 1500m
  3 Merber, Kyle                 Hoka/Njny TC           3:54.78M  3:39.46 1500m
  4 Philibert-Thiboutot, Cha     Asics                  3:55.14M  3:39.02 1500m
  5 Dunbar, Trevor               NIKE                   3:55.54M  3:39.26 1500m
  6 Herrera, Daniel              HPW/Mexico             3:56.13M  3:39.86 1500m
  7 Geoghegan, Will              NIKE                   3:56.24M  3:40.12 1500m
  8 Noelle, Chad                 Asics                  3:57.02M  3:40.98 1500m
  9 Garn, Jesse                  Hoka/Njny TC           3:57.23   3:42.36 1500m
 10 Crawford, Graham             Hoka/Njny TC           3:57.50   3:41.30 1500m
 11 Manzano, Leo                 Hoka One One           4:00.75   3:44.36 1500m
 12 Penzenstadler, Sam           District TC            4:08.22   3:50.11 1500m
 -- McAsey, Joe                  Hoka/Njny TC               DNF
 -- Gagnon, Brian                Hoka/Njny TC               DNF

Men 1 Mile Run HP
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:57.15
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Holt, Eric                   Unattached             4:00.65   3:44.30 1500m
  2 Gregory, Patrick             Dartmouth              4:01.55   3:44.34 1500m
  3 Goodwin, Adam                Team Green Run         4:02.05   3:44.81 1500m
  4 Kostelac, Anthony            Shore AC               4:02.26   3:46.23 1500m
  5 Carleo, Nick                 Providence             4:02.33   3:46.53 1500m
  6 Greene, Kevin                NB Battle Road         4:02.83   3:46.24 1500m
  7 Visokay, Adam                Unattached             4:02.99   3:48.20 1500m
  8 Sterling, Henry              NE Distance            4:04.23   3:47.98 1500m
  9 Leight, Alex                 Hoka/Njny TC           4:05.61   3:45.60 1500m
 10 Rogers, Simon                NZ                     4:06.64   3:50.88 1500m
 11 Saunders, Philo              Run Canberra           4:07.04   3:50.68 1500m
 12 Salisbury, Jack              Unattached             4:09.80   3:52.42 1500m
 13 Widzgowski, Ryan             NE Distance            4:11.67   3:52.85 1500m
 14 Hillenbrand, Matt            B.A.A                  4:19.29   3:59.47 1500m
 -- Donnelly, Jordan             Heartbearkers              DNF

Men 3000 M Run HP
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kemoy              New Balance            7:44.90
  2 Curtin, Tommy                Saucony Freedom        7:45.11
  3 Bruchet, Luc                 Asics                  7:46.89
  4 Cabral, Donn                 Hoka/Njny TC           7:47.42
  5 Doughty, Brandon             Reebok/Zap Fit         7:47.47
  6 Mahoney, Travis              Hoka/Njny TC           7:47.66
  7 Lutz, Craig                  Hoka/Naz Elite         7:48.64
  8 Stilin, Joe                  Reebok/Zap Fit         7:54.05
  9 Colley, Andrew               Reebok/Zap Fit         7:54.73
 10 Mann, Jordan                 Ocean State AC         7:55.79
 11 Mahalsky, Ryan               District TC            7:55.83
 12 Proudfoot, Ross              Speedriver             7:56.29
 13 Nelson, Aaron                Reebok/Zap Fit         7:56.88
 14 Dee, Liam                    Unattached             7:57.20
 15 Ferlic, Mason                NIKE                   7:57.20
 16 Doyle, Brian                 Unattached             7:57.50
 17 Serafini, Louis              Mizuno/Heartbrea       8:02.60
 18 Santana, Alfredo             Garden State TC        8:05.38
 19 Given, Wilkerson             Team Green Run         8:07.39
 20 Rynard, Caleb                Hanson Brooks          8:08.13
 21 Heninger, Julian             Unattached             8:23.14
 -- Reck, Connor                 B.A.A                      DNF

Men 1 Mile Run Open
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cosgrove, Danny           19 Unattached             4:24.42
  2 Shea, Timothy             23 Unattached             4:35.50
  3 Baron, Matthew            24 Unattached             4:39.62
  4 Oliveira, Rafael          36 Unattached             4:44.74
  5 Waltz, Seth               36 Unattached             4:49.26
  6 Cleary, Dan               34 Unattached             4:53.93
  7 Bugbee, Patrick           34 Unattached             4:54.53
  8 Martin, Neil              39 Unattached             5:04.53
  9 Sankar, Krishanu          26 Unattached             5:12.92
 10 Hill, Jordan              21 Unattached             5:16.68
 11 Bui, Jason                36 Unattached             5:19.07
 12 Rolnick, David            25 Unattached             5:22.68
 13 Li, Kevin                 21 Unattached             5:32.13
 14 Parra, Will               20 Unattached             5:35.69
 15 Russo, Charlie            39 Unattached             5:51.40
 16 Yu, Yun William           27 Unattached             6:09.38

Mixed 4x400 M Relay Family
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Team Blake  'A'                                     4:21.13
  2 Team Baker  'A'                                     4:29.38
     1) Baker, Douglas 57               2) Lopresti, Cameron
     3) Decker, Amos                    4) Suther, Shaun
  3 Team Kessler  'A'                                   4:31.53
  4 Team Kardos  'A'                                    4:33.19
  5 Team Richardson  'A'                                4:34.37
  6 Ccxc "captains"  'A'                                4:38.29
     1) Kovacevic, Liviya 17            2) Hutchinson, Sarah
     3) Cramer, Caleb                   4) Grant, James
  7 Team Ference  'A'                                   4:40.36
  8 Team Crounse  'A'                                   4:51.69
  9 Team Muehlschlegel  'A'                             5:41.82
 10 Team Harvey  'A'                                    5:43.46
 11 Team Martin  'A'                                    5:53.58

Mixed 1 Mile Run Ages 9-10 Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rowe, Evan               M10 Unattached             6:02.98
  2 Bussone, Davide           M9 Unattached             6:05.02
  3 L'Heureux, Cadence       W10 Unattached             6:24.46
  4 Crounse, Luke             M9 Unattached             6:28.37
  5 Martin, Dashiell          M9 Unattached             6:58.63
  6 Collamore, Troy           M9 Unattached             7:01.70
  7 Pomeroy, Declan           M9 Unattached             7:36.62
  8 Hoff, Kieran              M9 Unattached             7:41.40
  9 Jaramillo, Natalia       W10 Unattached             7:46.76
 10 Pelta, Hayden             M9 Unattached             7:57.15
 11 Prescott, Kayla           W9 Unattached             7:57.98
 12 DiBenedetto, Dominic     M10 Unattached             8:03.04
 13 Piwowar, Evan             M9 Unattached             8:03.07
 14 Lokuta, Nicolas           M9 Unattached             8:06.58
 15 Mach, Nathan              M9 Unattached             8:09.58
 16 Purser, Mario             M9 Unattached             8:16.08
 17 Flatley, Ronan            M9 Unattached             8:20.21
 18 Katz, Jason               M9 Unattached             8:28.74
 19 King, Levi                M9 Unattached             8:29.77
 20 Sperry, Catherine         W9 Unattached             8:29.87
 21 Langan, Connor            M9 Unattached             8:35.96
 22 Shah, Jashn               M9 Unattached             8:46.10
 23 Sperry, Andrew            M9 Unattached             8:49.05
 -- Chase, Ryan               M9 Unattached                 DNF

Mixed 1 Mile Run Ages 11-14 Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Donahue, James           M14 Unattached             4:55.42
  2 Kirby, Myles             M13 Unattached             5:20.75
  3 bernier, matthew         M14 Unattached             5:26.77
  4 Gekle, Reid              M14 Unattached             5:29.21
  5 McGarry, Tyler           M13 Unattached             5:29.88
  6 Boyle, James             M13 Unattached             5:33.40
  7 Bussone, Marco           M12 Unattached             5:33.91
  8 Salvo, Kyle              M13 Unattached             5:44.28
  9 Abreu, Laura             W14 Unattached             5:53.32
 10 Sonderling, Aria         W14 Unattached             5:59.18
 11 Orcutt, Amy              W14 Unattached             6:02.27
 12 Li, Yiran                M14 Unattached             6:10.04
 13 McInerney, Paige         W11 Unattached             6:15.82
 14 Paithankar, Om           M12 Unattached             6:16.35
 15 Cassidy, Bridgette       W11 Unattached             6:20.80
 16 Collyer, Julia           W12 Unattached             6:22.02
 17 McInerney, Maggie        W13 Unattached             6:28.63
 18 Tremblay, Luke           M11 Unattached             7:11.98
 19 mui, Jonathan            M11 Unattached             7:20.02
 20 Pavlik, Mackenzie        W14 Unattached             8:38.62
 -- Adam, Molly              W12 Unattached                 DNF

Mixed 1 Mile Run Ages to 8 Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Li, Samule                M8 Unattached             7:07.34
  2 Pomeroy, Adalia           W8 Unattached             7:19.51
  3 Quayle, Brady             M8 Unattached             7:19.83
  4 Geller, Will              M6 Unattached             7:25.07
  5 Cochran, Canyon           M8 Unattached             7:34.80
  6 Pelta, Tyler              M7 Unattached             7:42.08
  7 Goldner, Theo             M7 Unattached             7:48.96
  8 CharryÊ, Aadith           M8 Unattached             7:52.65
  9 Sukharsky, Issac          M7 Unattached             7:53.93
 10 Licata, Laura             W8 Unattached             8:06.75
 11 Jaramillo, Gabriel        M8 Unattached             8:11.18
 12 DiBenedetto, Dante        M7 Unattached             8:17.48
 13 Mahoney, Finn             M6 Unattached             8:18.46
 14 Sleger, Breaden           M8 Unattached             8:25.45
 15 Thompson, Ryan            M6 Unattached             8:30.59
 16 Thompson, Trevor          M6 Unattached             8:30.61
 17 Muehlschlegel, Annabel S  W6 Unattached             8:43.83
 18 Bernardi, Sophia          W5 Unattached             8:44.33
 19 Odonnell, Colin           M6 Unattached             8:49.62
 20 Rowe, Brendan             M4 Unattached             9:37.57
 21 Sperry, Anne              W6 Unattached             9:45.67
 22 Sperry, Elizabeth         W8 Unattached            10:31.56
 23 mui, Emilygrace           W7 Unattached            10:33.63
 24 Lokuta, Jake              M7 Unattached            10:37.19

Mixed 1 Mile Run Scholastic
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salvo, Eric              M16 Unattached             4:30.11   1
  2 Cole-French, William     M15 Unattached             4:30.61   1
  3 Kessler, Zander          M16 Unattached             4:31.12   1
  4 Lespasio, Marcus         M16 Unattached             4:33.06   1
  5 McClure, Timothy         M16 Unattached             4:33.21   1
  6 Bernat, Micah            M15 Unattached             4:35.82   1
  7 Dong, Vincent            M18 Unattached             4:37.59   1
  8 Crespo, Alex             M18 Unattached             4:37.60   1
  9 Cool, Sam                M17 Unattached             4:37.89   1
 10 Morris, Tyler            M16 Unattached             4:38.34   1
 11 Valianti, Nicholas       M15 Unattached             4:40.70   1
 12 Hipwell, Liam            M16 Unattached             4:43.42   1
 13 St. Onge, Jacob          M17 Unattached             4:44.29   1
 14 Hassing, Cam             M17 Unattached             4:46.99   1
 15 Cook, Alan               M17 Unattached             4:48.29   2
 16 Mullen, Adam             M16 Unattached             4:50.12   1
 17 Kirdahy, Andrew          M15 Unattached             4:50.27   2
 18 Fawcett, Grant           M17 Unattached             4:50.33   2
 19 Caspersen, Finn          M17 Unattached             4:50.61   3
 20 Rosa, Deven              M17 Unattached             4:51.79   2
 21 Bernstein, Adam          M14 Unattached             4:52.35   2
 22 Keegan, Ben              M16 Unattached             4:52.60   1
 23 Sheiman, Robert          M16 Unattached             4:52.80   2
 24 Cameron, Hugh            M17 Unattached             4:52.83   2
 25 Thyne, Ricky             M15 Unattached             4:53.27   2
 26 Snowman, JD              M18 Unattached             4:53.98   1
 27 Kiuna, Ian               M16 Unattached             4:55.70   2
 28 St.Jean, Dennis          M15 Unattached             4:55.76   2
 29 Reif, Connor             M16 Unattached             4:55.88   3
 30 Greene, Benjamin         M16 Unattached             4:56.32   2
 31 Gage, Adam               M17 Unattached             4:56.33   2
 32 O'Neill, Matt            M17 Unattached             4:56.52   2
 33 Ellis, Alex              M16 Unattached             5:00.34   2
 34 Pesko, Jack              M15 Unattached             5:00.59   2
 35 Santana, Kelvin          M15 Unattached             5:01.92   3
 36 McNeill, Ryan            M17 Unattached             5:02.03   2
 37 Flint, Samuel            M16 Unattached             5:03.16   2
 38 Ayyash, Ibrahim          M15 Unattached             5:04.84   2
 39 Dubin, Jacob             M15 Unattached             5:07.02   3
 40 Vettel, Addy             W16 Unattached             5:07.15   3
 41 Fahey, Matthew           M17 Unattached             5:11.05   2
 42 Phillips, Cedric         M15 Unattached             5:14.85   2
 43 Alvarez, Sebastian       M18 Unattached             5:24.07   3
 44 Osofsky, Jared           M15 Unattached             5:24.54   3
 45 Sibold, Allison          W15 Unattached             5:27.48   3
 46 McMann, John             M17 Unattached             5:29.02   3
 47 Kirby, Aidan             M15 Unattached             5:30.27   3
 48 Cassidy, Page            W14 Unattached             5:31.96   3
 49 Fischer, Abigail         W16 Unattached             5:38.28   3
 50 Stilwell, Jane           W16 Unattached             5:40.50   3
 51 Hamilton, Haley          W17 Unattached             5:45.53   3
 52 Dockham, Sarah           W17 Unattached             5:47.14   3
 53 Shen, Jitong             M18 Unattached             5:53.01   3
 54 Young, Ciara             W16 Unattached             5:53.31   3
 55 Sullivan, Emma           W16 Unattached             6:09.17   3
 56 Suthar, Dhruv            M17 Unattached             6:10.97   3
 57 Eskenas, Sophie          W15 Unattached             6:17.00   3
 58 Delsobral, Nick          M15 Unattached             7:11.38   3
 -- Cuomo, David             M17 Unattached                 DNF   2

Mixed 40-89 1 Mile Run Senior
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McManus, Mike            M51 Unattached             4:42.40   1
  2 bernier, christopher     M43 Unattached             4:42.78   1
  3 Taylor, Matt             M40 Unattached             4:47.18   1
  4 Muehlschlegel, Danny     M43 Unattached             4:55.33   1
  5 Crounse, Brian           M45 Unattached             5:03.75   1
  6 Mayall, Mark             M45 Unattached             5:07.52   1
  7 Teszler, David           M51 Unattached             5:09.45   1
  8 Hoff, Timothy            M51 Unattached             5:13.50   1
  9 Reiner, Ginger           W40 Unattached             5:15.99   1
 10 Blouin, John             M42 Unattached             5:17.29   1
 11 Johnson, Doug            M47 Unattached             5:18.74   1
 12 Cook, Douglas            M53 Unattached             5:23.48   1
 13 Decker, Michael          M51 Unattached             5:37.24   1
 14 Hammond, Paul            M57 Unattached             5:38.35   1
 15 Newsham, Bill            M52 Unattached             5:41.04   1
 16 Pomeroy, Bob             M55 Unattached             5:41.40   2
 17 Mente, Scot              M45 Unattached             5:48.92   1
 18 Binder, Stephen          M54 Unattached             5:51.60   1
 19 Michaelson, Peter        M62 Unattached             5:54.92   2
 20 Lopes, Rui               M44 Unattached             6:08.72   1
 21 McVeigh, Patrick         M61 Unattached             6:11.78   2
 22 Kendall, Samuel          M56 Unattached             6:13.08   2
 23 Peckiconis, Stephen      M58 Unattached             6:14.66   2
 24 Wilder, Bob              M53 Unattached             6:17.50   2
 25 Ih, Bennet               M47 Unattached             6:24.43   2
 26 Farrow, Chuck            M56 Unattached             6:26.87   2
 27 Bowser, Robert           M63 Unattached             6:28.92   2
 28 McWilliams, John         M64 Unattached             6:34.09   2
 29 Viegas, Stephen          M68 Unattached             6:47.92   2
 30 Shames, Spencer          M59 Unattached             6:48.84   2
 31 Fischer, Bill            M65 Unattached             6:58.64   2
 32 Quayle, Laura            W50 Unattached             8:45.25   2
 -- Tremblay, Bob            M50 Unattached                 DNF   1

Mixed 400 M Run Unified
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fallon, Cameron          M18 Unattached             1:36.94
  2 Gaibel, Shira            W18 Unattached             1:46.73     3 Yas, Adrian              M18 Unattached             1:52.65  
» Delhi Half Marathon 2018 - Live Stream
21 October 2018 at 01:30 (UTC)
» Amsterdam Marathon 2018 - Live Stream
21 October 2018 at 07:25 (UTC)
» Toronto Waterfront Marathon 2018 - Live Stream
21 October 2018 at 12:45 (UTC)
» Valencia Half Marathon 2018 - Live Stream
28 October 2018 at 06:00 (UTC)
» Venice Marathon 2018 - Live Stream
28 October 2018 at 07:35 (UTC)
» Mainova Frankfurt Marathon 2018 - Live Stream
28 October 2018 at 08:00 (UTC)
Flash News
Past Headlines Latest Results Upcoming Events
14 Oct The Bridgestone Great 10k (Berlin, GER)
14 Oct EDP Maratona de Lisboa, (POR)
14 Oct Durban 10KM
14 Oct Eindhoven Marathon 2018
13 Oct NCAA D1 Pre Nationals 2018, (Madison,
11 Oct Athletics Youth Olympic Games (Buenos
07 Oct Košice Peace Marathon (SVK)
07 Oct Bank of America Chicago Marathon 2018
07 Oct Cardiff Half Marathon 2018 (GBR)
06 Oct Youth Olympic Games, (Buenos Aires 2018)
29 Sep 33rd Roy Griak Invitational, (MN USA)
29 Sep TCS Lidingöloppet XC (SWE)
23 Sep Sanlam Cape Town Marathon 2018
21 Oct Amsterdam Marathon 2018
21 Oct Delhi Half Marathon 2018
21 Oct Toronto Waterfront Marathon 2018
28 Oct Mainova Frankfurt Marathon 2018
28 Oct Volkswagen Ljubljana Marathon
28 Oct Marseille-Cassis 20KM
28 Oct Valencia Half Marathon 2018
28 Oct Venice Marathon 2018
04 Nov New York CIty Marathon 2018
07 Oct Results: Chicago Marathon 2018 ...
04 Oct Chebet and Saina Join Strong Frankfurt ...
02 Oct Haspa Marathon Hamburg runs together with ...
02 Oct Chicago Marathon 2018 Elite Athletes Field ...
27 Sep This Weekend's Top Cross and Road Races to ...
17 Sep Eliud Kipchoge credits teamwork for his ...
16 Sep Watch: Kevin Mayer Breaks Decathlon World ...
16 Sep Kipchoge 2:01:39 Smashes World Marathon ...
16 Sep Results: 2018 BMW Berlin Marathon ...
15 Sep Another young RunCzech Racing star emerges ...
14 Sep Live: 2018 BMW Berlin Marathon ...
14 Sep Kipchoge and Kipsang set sights on Record ...
13 Sep Dibaba goes hunting for Personal Best at ...
Watch Athletics
©2018 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.