×

• Results: Hoka One One Middle Distance Classic 2016

5/20/2016






 
 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
 ==========================================================================
         Meet: * 9:37.19  2015        STEPHANIE GARCIA, New Balance             
      Stadium: # 9:37.19  2015        STEPHANIE GARCIA, New Balance             
     Olympics: ! 9:45.00                                                        
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
 Finals
   1 JAMIE CHEEVER                UNATTACHED             9:37.12*  2 
   2 SHALAYA KIPP                 OISELLE                9:42.31!  2 
   3 MARISA HOWARD                UNATTACHED             9:42.94!  2 
   4 MARIE LAWRENCE               OISELLE                9:43.90!  2 
   5 SARAH PEASE                  UNATTACHED             9:46.74   2 
   6 LENNIE WAITE                 ROGUE AC               9:46.88   2 
   7 EMILY RITTER                 NEW JERSEY N           9:48.29   2 
   8 ALEXINA WILSON               UNATTATCHED            9:50.07   1 
   9 NICOL TRAYNOR                HOKA ONE ONE           9:51.51   2 
  10 MEGAN ROLLAND                OISELLE                9:51.73   2 
  11 RENA CHESSER                 UNATTACHED             9:52.66   2 
  12 ALEXANDRA POTRATZ-LEE        UNATTACHED             9:55.62   1 
  13 KATELYN STEEN                CLUB NORTHWE           9:56.01   1 
  14 MEGAN PATRIGNELLI            TEAM RUN EUG           9:56.56   1 
  15 MARA OLSON                   ADIDAS ROCKY          10:00.09   1 
  16 AMBER SCHULTZ                BROOKS / CLU          10:02.74   1 
  17 COLLIER LAWRENCE             OISELLE               10:04.89   1 
  18 ROLANDA BELL                 NEW BALANCE           10:08.34   1 
  19 JESSICA FURLAN               EXCEL ATHLET          10:12.69   2 
  20 MAGGIE CALLAHAN              HUDSON ELITE          10:14.31   1 
  21 CARRIE DIMOFF                BOWERMAN TRA          10:15.46   1 
  22 REBEKA STOWE                 HOKA ONE ONE          10:23.14   2 
  23 ADDIEY BRACY                 BROOKS / HUD          10:31.15   2 
  -- ANA NARVAEZ                  ZATOPEK MEX                 DQ   2 
 
 
 
 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
 ==========================================================================
         Meet: * 8:17.00  2014        DAN HULING, Nike                          
      Stadium: # 8:17.00  2014        DAN HULING, Nike                          
     Olympics: ! 8:30.00                                                        
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
 Finals
   1 EVAN JAGER                   NIKE BTC               8:15.26*  3 
   2 DAN HULING                   NIKE BTC               8:18.58!  3 
   3 CORY LESLIE                  NIKE                   8:19.12!  3 
   4 MATT HUGHES                  NIKE BTC               8:20.63!  3 
   5 ROB MULLETT                  UNATTACHED             8:22.42!  3 
   6 DONALD COWART                SAUCONY                8:23.38!  3 
   7 ANDREW BAYER                 NIKE BTC               8:24.37!  3 
   8 TRAVIS MAHONEY               HOKA ONE ONE           8:25.44!  3 
   9 CHRIS WINTER                 SPEED RIVER            8:27.18!  3 
  10 CRAIG FORYS                  ASICS FURMAN           8:27.19!  3 
  11 CHRIS DULHANTY               SPEED RIVER            8:31.02   3 
  12 ISAAC UPDIKE                 TEAM RUN EUG           8:31.42   1 
  13 MIKE HARDY                   UNATTACHED             8:32.55   1 
  14 JAMES NIPPERESS              ASICSSYDNEY            8:32.59   3 
  15 ARIC VAN HALEN               UNATTACHED             8:32.94   2 
  16 RYAN BROCKERVILLE            VALLEY ROYAL           8:34.09   2 
  17 MICHAEL JORDAN               NEW JERSEY N           8:35.47   2 
  18 MARK PARRISH                 UNATTACHED             8:35.56   2 
  19 AUSTIN O'NEIL                UNATTACHED             8:36.60   1 
  20 TOMAS COTTER                 ASICS FURMAN           8:37.12   1 
  21 CARL STONES                  UNATTACHED             8:37.81   1 
  22 ANTOINE THIBEAULT            Z_NIX DE LA            8:39.89   2 
  23 JOHN SULLIVAN                ROGUE AC               8:41.45   1 
  24 DYLAN LAFOND                 UNATTACHED             8:43.80   2 
  25 MATTHEW WILLIAMS             U.S. AIR FOR           8:45.58   1 
  26 HIRONORI TSUETAKI            FUJITSU                8:46.21   3 
  27 DAVID GOODMAN                NE DISTANCE            8:46.30   1 
  28 JACKSON NEFF                 BOWERMAN TRA           8:48.90   2 
  29 AUSTIN BUSSING               ROGUE AC               8:49.82   2 
  30 BEN BRUCE                    HOKA NAZ ELI           8:50.16   2 
  31 HENRY STERLING               NE DISTANCE            8:50.42   2 
  32 JAMES HURT III               TEAM RUN EUG           8:50.45   2 
  33 LUIS IBARRA                  ZATOPEK MEX            8:58.18   2 
  34 JONATHAN SEES                SRA ELITE              8:58.85   1 
  35 NICHOLAS HILTON              TEAM RUN FLA           9:05.24   1 
  -- MARIO BAZAN                  PER_                       DNF   1 
  -- MATT CLEAVER                 ROGUE AC                   DNF   2 
  -- ALEX GENEST                  SPEED RIVER                DNF   3 
 
 
 Women 800 Meter Run
 ==========================================================================
         Meet: * 1:59.48  2011        ALICE SCHMIDT, USOC                       
      Stadium: # 1:59.48  2011        ALICE SCHMIDT, USOC                       
     Olympics: ! 2:01.50                                                        
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
 Finals
   1 LAURA ROESLER                NIKE / TEXAS           2:00.15!  3 
   2 BRENDA MARTINEZ              NEW BALANCE            2:00.18   3 
   3 PHOEBE WRIGHT                NIKE                   2:01.03   3 
   4 MOLLY BECKWITH-LUDLOW        SAUCONY                2:01.11   3 
   5 SHELBY HOULIHAN              NIKE BTC               2:02.02   2 
   6 JENNA WESTAWAY               BROOKS RUNNI           2:02.12   1 
   7 KENDRA CHAMBERS              TEXAS ELITE            2:02.20   2 
   8 KENIA SINCLAIR               UNATTACHED/A           2:02.32   1 
   9 DOMINIQUE JACKSON            OISELLE / SR           2:02.39   1 
  10 BETHANY PRASKA               UNATTACHED             2:02.44   2 
  11 JESSICA SMITH                VALLEY ROYAL           2:03.26   3 
  12 MCKAYLA FRICKER              BROOKS/HPW             2:03.71   3 
  13 GEENA LARA                   BROOKS / TEA           2:03.91   2 
  14 MEGAN MALASARTE              BROOKS BEAST           2:03.98   1 
  15 JESSE CARLIN                 DISTRICT TRA           2:04.05   1 
  16 LAUREN WALLACE               OISELLE                2:04.19   3 
  17 SAM MURPHY                   UNATTATCHED            2:04.26   2 
  18 HELEN CROFTS                 VALLEY ROYAL           2:04.28   1 
  19 LEA WALLACE                  SRA ELITE              2:04.29   1 
  20 ALISHA BROWN                 UNATTATCHED            2:04.35   1 
  21 HANNA HERMANSSON             MARYMOUNT CA           2:04.36   1 
  22 LINDSEY BUTTERWORTH          VALLEY ROYAL           2:04.37   1 
  23 ANNETTE MELCHER              U.S. AIR FOR           2:04.69   2 
  24 LORA STOREY                  ASICSSYDNEY            2:04.87   3 
  25 CHELSEA COX                  UNATTACHED             2:04.87   2 
  26 SHANNON ROWBURY              NIKE OREGON            2:05.30   3 
  27 ELIZABETH STAKER             BIG BEAR TC/           2:05.40   1 
  28 RACHEL FRANCOIS              UNATTATCHED            2:05.56   2 
  29 STEPHANIE CHARNIGO           UNATTACHED             2:05.96   2 
  30 KENYETTA IYEVBELE            UNATTACHED             2:06.33   1 
 
 
 Men 800 Meter Run
 ==========================================================================
         Meet: * 1:44.71  2011        CORY PRIMM, UNA                           
      Stadium: # 1:44.64  1996        JOHNNY GRAY, SMTC                         
     Olympics: ! 1:46.00                                                        
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
 Finals
   1 CHARLIE GRICE SR.            UNATTACHED             1:46.95   2 
   2 ROBBY ANDREWS                ADIDAS                 1:47.22   4 
   3 HARUN ABDA                   NIKE OTC / N           1:47.42   4 
   4 BRANDON JOHNSON              NIKE                   1:47.56   4 
   5 DREW WINDLE                  BROOKS BEAST           1:47.65   3 
   6 CHARLES JOCK                 NIKE OTC               1:47.67   3 
   7 CHRISTOPHER LOW              UNATTACHED             1:47.81   3 
   8 DECLAN MURRAY                HOKA ONE ONE           1:48.04   2 
   9 EDOSE IBADIN                 DISTRICT TRA           1:48.16   3 
  10 DAVID TORRENCE               HOKA ONE ONE           1:48.50   4 
  11 KAWAMOTO SHO                 SUZUKI                 1:48.51   3 
  12 MICHAEL RUTT                 HOKA ONE ONE           1:48.53   4 
  13 TYLER MULDER                 NIKE OTCE              1:48.60   2 
  14 ELIJAH GREER                 NIKE OTC               1:48.72   3 
  15 PRINCE MUMBA                 SANTA MONICA           1:48.89   1 
  16 JAMES GILREATH               UNATTACHED             1:49.00   2 
  17 JAMES EICHBERGER JR.         UNATTACHED             1:49.18   1 
  18 NATHAN FLECK                 HIGH PERFORM           1:49.18   4 
  19 MASATO YOKOTA                FUJITSU                1:49.26   2 
  20 JESSE JORGENSEN              UNATTACHED             1:49.30   3 
  21 ANTHONY ROMANIW              SPEED RIVER            1:49.56   3 
  22 BRIAN GAGNON                 HOKA ONE ONE           1:49.60   2 
  23 SADIKI WHITE                 UNATTACHED             1:49.69   1 
  24 AARON EVANS                  TEAM RUN EUG           1:49.80   2 
  25 TETLO EMMEN                  UNATTACHED             1:49.86   1 
  26 ADAM PAUL-MORRIS             VANCOUVER TH           1:49.98   1 
  27 LOPEZ LOMONG                 NIKE BTC               1:50.44   2 
  28 RICHARD JONES                SRA ELITE              1:51.07   1 
  29 SELASI LUMAX                 BIG BEAR TC/           1:51.11   1 
  30 JOE ABBOTT                   UNATTACHED             1:51.35   1 
  31 BRYAN MARTINEZ               MX INTERNATI           1:52.43   4 
  32 ABRAHAM ALVARADO             STANISLAUS S           1:53.81   2 
  33 PATRICK PETERSON             BIG BEAR TC/           1:58.44   1 
  -- CASIMIR LOXSOM               BROOKS BEAST                DQ   4 
 
 
 Women 1500 Meter Run
 ==========================================================================
         Meet: * 4:04.60  2013        KATIE MACKEY, Brooks                      
      Stadium: # 4:04.60  2013        KATIE MACKEY, Brooks                      
     Olympics: ! 4:07.00                                                        
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
 Finals
   1 KATE GRACE                   OISELLE / OI           4:05.65!  4 
   2 SHEILA REID                  NIKE OTCE              4:05.74!  4 
   3 KATHERINE MACKEY             BROOKS BEAST           4:06.33!  4 
   4 SHANNON ROWBURY              NIKE OREGON            4:06.58!  4 
   5 EMMA COBURN                  NEW BALANCE            4:06.92!  4 
   6 GABRIELA STAFFORD            UNIVERSITY O           4:07.83   4 
   7 ASHLEY HIGGINSON             SAUCONY/NJ/N           4:08.13   4 
   8 STEPHANIE GARCIA             NEW BALANCE            4:08.35   4 
   9 HEIDI SEE                    ASICS FURMAN           4:08.45   4 
  10 NICOLE SIFUENTES             SAUCONY                4:08.93   4 
  11 MORGAN UCENY                 ADIDAS                 4:09.27   3 
  12 RACHEL SCHNEIDER             UNDER ARMOUR           4:09.39   4 
  13 REBECCA TRACY                OISELLE                4:09.75   3 
  14 KIM CONLEY                   NEW BALANCE            4:09.89   3 
  15 CORY MCGEE                   NEW BALANCE            4:10.59   3 
  16 SARA SUTHERLAND              SAUCONY                4:10.75   3 
  17 HILARY STELLINGWERFF         SPEED RIVER            4:10.89   3 
  18 AMANDA ECCLESTON             BROOKS                 4:10.90   3 
  19 STEPHANIE SCHAPPERT          HOKA ONE ONE           4:11.05   3 
  20 NICOLE TULLY                 HOKA ONE ONE           4:11.84   4 
  21 DANA MECKE                   TEXAS ELITE            4:12.25   3 
  22 STEPHANIE BROWN              UNATTACHED             4:12.33   2 
  23 TRENIERE MOSER               NIKE OREGON            4:12.59   3 
  24 GRETA FELDMAN                NEW JERSEY N           4:13.22   3 
  25 SARA VAUGHN                  BOULDER TRAC           4:13.60   2 
  26 BRIE FELNAGLE                ADIDAS                 4:13.79   2 
  27 ERICA DIGBY                  VANCOUVER TH           4:14.73   1 
  28 KATELYN SIMPSON              ASICSSYDNEY            4:15.02   2 
  29 YOLANDA NGARAMBE             ATLANTA TRAC           4:16.15   1 
  30 SARAH MACPHERSON             FFFT                   4:16.38   1 
  31 TRACEE VAN DER WYK           UNATTACHED             4:16.79   1 
  32 FIONA BENSON                 NIKE                   4:16.95   2 
  33 LIANNE FARBER                NEW BALANCE            4:17.17   1 
  34 MORGAN MOSBY                 U.S. AIR FOR           4:17.53   1 
  35 ANNIE BECK                   STRAVA TRACK           4:17.77   1 
  36 NOZOMI MUSEMBI TAKAMATSU     NIKE                   4:18.20   1 
  37 MARIAH KELLY                 UNATTATCHED            4:18.70   2 
  38 KENDRA POMFRET               MIZUNO RUN C           4:18.72   2 
  39 KATE VAN BUSKIRK             BROOKS RUNNI           4:19.77   2 
  40 HANNAH FIELDS                BROOKS BEAST           4:20.26   3 
  41 KRISTEN FINDLEY              HIGH PERFORM           4:23.77   1 
  42 CARISE THOMPSON              SPEED RIVER            4:29.61   2 
  43 EMILY LIPARI                 BOSTON ATHLE           4:30.21   3 
  44 RAQUEL LAMBDIN               UNATTACHED             4:32.56   2 
  -- GABRIELE GRUNEWALD           BROOKS BEAST               DNF   3 
  -- SASHA GOLLISH                OISELLE/TORO               DNF   4 
  -- LAURA CARLYLE                OISELLE                    DNF   2 
 
 
 
 Men 1500 Meter Run
 ==========================================================================
         Meet: * 3:34.66  2012        MO FARAH, Nike OPJ                        
      Stadium: # 3:34.66  2012        MO FARAH, Nike OTC                        
     Olympics: ! 3:36.20                                                        
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
 Finals
   1 HASSAN MEAD                  NIKE OTCE              3:37.65   4 
   2 JORDAN MCNAMARA              NIKE OTCE              3:38.26   3 
   3 CHARLES PHILIBERT-THIBOU     ASICS CANADA           3:38.39   3 
   4 COLBY ALEXANDER              NEW JERSEY N           3:38.44   4 
   5 JORDAN GUSMAN                SAUCONY / TE           3:38.58   4 
   6 ANDREW WHEATING              NIKE OTC               3:38.60   4 
   7 JOHNNY GREGOREK              ASICS/NEW JE           3:38.81   4 
   8 DANIEL WINN                  BOSTON ATHLE           3:38.93   3 
   9 RILEY MASTERS                BROOKS BEAST           3:38.99   3 
  10 DUNCAN PHILLIPS              BROOKS                 3:39.37   4 
  11 CHAD NOELLE                  UNATTATCHED            3:39.45   3 
  12 SAM PENZENSTADLER            DISTRICT TRA           3:39.64   3 
  13 BENJAMIN SAAREL              UNATTACHED             3:39.67   2 
  14 THOMAS RIVA                  UNATTATCHED            3:39.99   3 
  15 PAT CASEY                    NIKE OTCE              3:40.05   4 
  16 DORIAN ULREY                 BROOKS BEAST           3:40.11   4 
  17 MAC FLEET                    NIKE OTC / N           3:40.20   3 
  18 PETER CALLAHAN               UNATTACHED             3:40.57   4 
  19 GARRETT HEATH                BROOKS BEAST           3:40.63   4 
  20 MO AHMED                     NIKE BTC               3:40.87   3 
  21 CHRISTOPHER SANDOVAL         ZATOPEK                3:41.03   2 
  22 TRAVIS BURKSTRAND            BROOKS                 3:41.37   2 
  23 ROBBIE FITZGIBBON            UNATTACHED             3:41.51   1 
  24 FORD PALMER                  HOKA ONE ONE           3:41.73   4 
  25 ISAAC PRESSON                REBEL TRACK            3:42.04   2 
  26 MICHAEL ATCHOO               NEW JERSEY N           3:42.99   4 
  27 KIRUBEL ERASSA               ATLANTA TRAC           3:43.17   2 
  28 JOSHUA WRIGHT                ASICSSYDNEY            3:43.25   2 
  29 DANIEL GORMAN                RUNNING ROOM           3:43.52   2 
  30 JOSHUA JOHNSON               TEAM TELFORD           3:43.55   1 
  31 NICHOLAS ROSS                NE DISTANCE            3:43.67   1 
  32 LEONEL MANZANO               HOKA ONE ONE           3:43.86   4 
  33 ZACH HANSEN                  SAINT MARY'S           3:43.87   1 
  34 AUSTIN TAMAGNO               UNATTATCHED            3:44.14   1 
  35 JACK BOLAS                   HOKA ONE ONE           3:44.25   3 
  36 DANIEL HERRERA               HIGH PERFORM           3:44.79   3 
  37 JEREMY ROFF                  ASICSSYDNEY            3:45.14   1 
  38 DIEGO ESTRADA                ASICS                  3:45.30   2 
  39 ADAM GODWIN                  UNATTACHED             3:45.77   1 
  40 LUIS GUTIERREZ               BIG BEAR TC/           3:53.69   1 
  41 CIARAN O LIONAIRD            NIKE OTCE              3:53.77   2 
  -- LIAM BOYLAN-PETT             NEW JERSEY N               DNF   3 
  -- ANDREAS DIMITRAKIS           ARETE INTERN               DNF   1 
 
 
 Women 5000 Meter Run
 =======================================================================
         Meet: * 15:05.56  2013        MOLLY HUDDLE, Saucony                    
      Stadium: # 15:05.56  2013        MOLLY HUDDLE, Saucony                    
     Olympics: ! 15:24.00                                                       
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
 Finals
   1 ANDREA SECCAFIEN             SAUCONY/TORO          15:17.81! 
   2 JESSICA TEBO                 NIKE                  15:21.88! 
   3 KELLYN TAYLOR                HOKA NAZ ELI          15:22.10! 
   4 SARA HALL                    ASICS                 15:28.25  
   5 NATOSHA ROGERS               NEW BALANCE           15:28.56  
   6 JESS TONN                    BROOKS BEAST          15:30.34  
   7 KELSEY SMITH                 UNATTACHED            15:31.95  
   8 ROCHELLE KANUHO              HOKA NAZ ELI          15:31.95  
   9 KATE SPENCER                 ASICSSYDNEY           15:33.40  
  10 NATASHA WODAK                ASICS CANADA          15:37.70  
  11 ALYCIA CRIDEBRING            SRA ELITE             15:38.29  
  12 LUCY OLIVER                  UNATTATCHED           15:39.30  
  13 RACHEL CLIFF                 ASICS                 15:45.91  
  14 ALIA GRAY                    ROOTS RUNNIN          15:46.31  
  15 AMINAT OLOWORA SR            UNATTACHED            15:49.75  
  16 JORDAN HASAY                 NIKE OREGON           15:50.12  
  17 KRISTEN ROHDE                HIGH PERFORM          16:18.30  
  -- NICOLE BLOOD                 HIGH PERFORM               DNF  
  -- RENEE METIVIER               MIZUNO                     DNF  
  -- ALLISON GRACE MORGAN         BROOKS                     DNF  
  
 Men 5000 Meter Run
 ==========================================================================
         Meet: * 13:12.87  2012        MO FARAH, Nike OPJ                       
      Stadium: # 13:12.87  2012        MO FARAH, Nike OTC                       
     Olympics: ! 13:25.00                                                       
     Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 ERIC JENKINS                 NIKE OREGON           13:24.67!  2 
   2 LEONARD KORIR                WCAP                  13:27.21   2 
   3 SAM CHELANGA                 NIKE                  13:27.53   2 
   4 TOM FARRELL                  NIKE OTCE             13:27.77   2 
   5 KEMOY CAMPBELL               NEW BALANCE           13:30.09   2 
   6 JEFF SEE                     ASICS FURMAN          13:31.21   2 
   7 REED CONNOR                  HOKA ONE ONE          13:31.79   2 
   8 FREZER LEGESSE               UNDER ARMOUR          13:36.88   1 
   9 MITCHEL BROWN                NIKE BTC              13:37.52   1 
  10 HIROKI MATSUEDA              FUJITSU               13:37.84   1 
  11 ABBABIYA SIMBASSA            TEAM USA MIN          13:38.42   1 
  12 BRIAN SHRADER                SAUCONY               13:39.55   2 
  13 ERIC FINAN                   TEAM RUN EUG          13:39.89   1 
  14 LUC BRUCHET                  ASICS                 13:41.58   2 
  15 GEORGE ALEX                  ZAP FITNESS           13:42.43   2 
  16 BRENDAN GREGG                HANSONS-BROO          13:43.52   1 
  17 PETER CORRIGAN               RUNNING ROOM          13:48.57   1 
  18 BENJAMIN PAYNE               U.S. AIR FOR          13:49.70   1 
  19 RYAN DOHNER                  HOKA NAZ ELI          13:51.00   1 
  20 MIKE TATE                    UNATTATCHED           13:51.23   1 
  21 RIDOUANE HARROUFI            UNATTACHED            13:51.60   1 
  22 ROSS PROUDFOOT               SPEED RIVER           13:53.09   2 
  23 MALCOLM HICKS                NIKE NEW ZEA          13:54.80   1 
  24 JONATHAN PETERSON            TEAM USA MIN          13:55.11   2 
  25 JACOB EDWARDS                BROOKS                13:56.38   1 
  26 TONNY OKELLO                 UNATTACHED            13:59.85   1 
  27 ERIC AVILA                   HOKA ONE ONE          14:06.32   1 
  28 MAVERICK DARLING             SAUCONY               14:17.49   2 
  29 GABRIEL PROCTOR              ASICS MTC             14:32.28   1 
  -- DIEGO BORREGO SR.            UAZ                        DNF   2 
  -- CARLOS JAMIESON              UNATTACHED                 DNF   1 
  -- SEAN QUIGLEY                 SAUCONY/BOUL               DNF   1 
  

» Osaka Marathon 2018 - Live Stream
25 November 2018 at 01:00 (UTC)
» Valencia Marathon 2018 - Live Stream
02 December 2018 at 07:30 (UTC)
Past Headlines Latest Results Upcoming Events
18 Nov Zevenheuvelenloop 2018
18 Nov Semi-Marathon de Boulogne Billancourt
18 Nov Shanghai International Marathon 2018
17 Nov Corrida Bulloise 2018
17 Nov NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships 2018
11 Nov Beirut Marathon 2018
11 Nov Cross de Atapuerca 2018, Burgos (ESP)
11 Nov Istanbul Marathon 2018
11 Nov Athens Marathon The Authentic 2018
04 Nov New York City Marathon 2018
03 Nov Dash to the Finish Line 5K and USATF 5K
28 Oct Venice Marathon 2018
28 Oct Valencia Half Marathon 2018
25 Nov Cross Internacional de la Constitucion,
25 Nov Asics Firenze Marathon, Florence (ITA)
25 Nov Osaka Marathon 2018
02 Dec Marathon du Gabon Olam
02 Dec The 72nd Fukuoka International Marathon
02 Dec 10K Valencia Trinidad Alfonso
02 Dec Valencia Marathon 2018
07 Dec Abu Dhabi Marathon
09 Dec Saitama International Marathon (JPN)
09 Dec Guangzhou Marathon (CHI)
09 Dec Standard Chartered Singapore Marathon
09 Dec European Cross Country Championships,
16 Dec Bangsaen21 Half Marathon
11 Nov Ruth Chepngetich Smashes Istanbul Marathon ...
08 Nov Eliud Kipchoge and Gladys Cherono Best ...
05 Nov Athens Marathon: a Greek Success Story ...
04 Nov Lelisa Desisa Claims New York City ...
04 Nov Mary Keitany wins 4th New York City ...
03 Nov Results: 2018 New York City Marathon ...
03 Nov Live: New York City Marathon 2018 ...
02 Nov Elite Athletes: 2018 TCS New York City ...
28 Oct Kelkile Gezahegn triumphs, Meskerem Assefa ...
28 Oct Top Results Valencia Half Marathon 2018 ...
28 Oct Abraham Kiptum Smashes Half Marathon World ...
27 Oct Results: 2018 Frankfurt Marathon ...
27 Oct Live: Frankfurt Marathon 2018 ...
Watch Athletics
©2018 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.