• Results: Oxy Invite 2016


 

Licensed to Occidental College          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2016 11:33 PM
                      Occidental Invitational - 5/7/2016
                                  Oxy Invite
                              Occidental College
                                    Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.21  2015        Carmelita Jeter, Nike
     Stadium: ! 11.21  2015        Carmelita Jeter, Nike
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeter, Carmelita             Nike                     11.42  -0.9  1
  2 Lekeisha, Lawson             Adidas                   11.43  -0.9  1
  3 Marshall, Ashley             Unattached               11.60  -0.9  1
  4 Chapman, Melanise            Team F.O.C.O             11.67  -0.9  1
  5 Cantrell, Gabriella       SO USC                      11.77   0.4  2
  6 Gay, Natasha                 Triple crown             11.78  -0.9  1
  7 Booker, Dominique'        SR Shore Ac/ Al             11.81  -0.9  1
  8 Woodruff, Yasmin             Panama                   11.83   0.4  2
  9 Thomas, Diamond           JR BYU                      11.87  -0.9  1
 10 Pless, Shamelle              Unattached               11.90   0.4  2
 11 Abraham, Tyra             SO Claremont-Mu             11.96   0.4  2
 12 Sutherland, Eboni         JR Rice                     11.98   0.4  2  11.974
 13 Kamara, Hafsatu            3 Altis/Sierra             11.98   0.4  2  11.979
 14 Iheukwumere, Marvellous      Altis                    12.00   0.4  2
 15 Anunkor, Uchechi          SR Unattached               12.09  -0.5  4
 16 Droughn, Valexsia            Unattached               12.10  -0.1  5
 17 Walker, Melaine            6 Unattached               12.18  -0.5  3
 18 Burt, Faith                  Unattached               12.26  -0.5  3
 19 Rosin, Rachel             FR University o             12.31  -0.5  4
 19 Lewis, Jade               SO Cal St. Full             12.31  -0.5  3
 21 Byers, Alayah             FR Cal St. Full             12.32  -0.1  5
 22 Kabia, Valda              FR Simon Fraser             12.36  -0.5  4
 23 Butler, Kieana            FR Cal St. Full             12.43  -0.5  3
 24 Augustus, Toyin              Evo Track Cl             12.45  -0.5  4
 25 Wesley, Jaylon            SO Rice                     12.47  -0.5  4
 26 Love, Morgan              FR Cal St. Full             12.48   0.9  6
 27 Hamilton, Amanda          SR Cal Lutheran             12.50   0.9  6
 28 Pantaeu, April            SR Team F.O.C.O             12.51   0.9  6
 29 Stewart, Alexandria       SR Cal St. Full             12.51  -0.5  3
 30 Loftis-McKnight, Darnish  SO Cal St. Full             12.56   0.9  6
 31 Innanen, Katrina          FR Toronto                  12.58  -0.1  5
 32 Lee, Mariyah              SR Unattached               12.62  -0.5  3
 33 Ramos, Jasmine            JR Redlands                 12.62  -0.1  5
 34 Smith, Jordan             SR Unattached               12.63  -0.1  5
 35 Yudelevitch, Emma         FR Occidental               12.66  -0.1  5
 36 Myles, Keshawna           FR Cal St. Full             12.69  -0.1  5
 37 Santos, Katherine            Evo Track Cl             12.83  -0.5  4
 38 Hagen, Casey              SR Unattached               12.88   0.9  6
 39 Sewell, Sabrina           JR Cal Lutheran             12.94   0.2  7
 40 Webb, Miah                FR Unattached               12.97  -0.5  4
 41 Schlosser, Anna           SO Cal Lutheran             13.17   0.2  7
 42 Coutu, Monique             4 STFC                     13.19   0.9  6
 43 Quinlan, Kelly            JR Soka                     13.30   0.2  7
 44 Thompson, Jackee             Unattached               13.55  -0.5  4
 45 Horibe, Satsuki           SR Soka                     13.56   0.9  6
 46 Nolin, Delaney            JR Occidental               20.47   0.2  7

Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 22.74  1997        Inger Miller, UNA
     Stadium: ! 22.74  1997        Inger Miller, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lekeisha, Lawson             Adidas                   23.25   2.4  1
  2 Jeter, Carmelita             Nike                     23.49   2.4  1
  3 Dirks, Samantha           SR Boogie Fast              23.72   2.4  1
  4 Cole, Leslie              SR Team F.O.C.O             23.75  -0.1  2
  5 Gay, Natasha                 Triple crown             23.76  -0.1  2
  6 Cantrell, Gabriella       SO USC                      23.86  -0.1  2
  7 Booker, Dominique'        SR Shore Ac/ Al             23.96   2.4  1
  8 Romero, Shapri               Take Notice              24.02   2.4  1  24.012
  8 Shorty, Janaya            JR Cal St. Full             24.02   1.6  4  24.012
 10 Thomas, Diamond           JR BYU                      24.02   1.2  3  24.013
 11 Woodruff, Yasmin             Panama                   24.03   1.2  3
 12 Howell, Magnolia             Trinidad                 24.08   2.4  1
 13 Marshall, Ashley             Unattached               24.14   2.4  1
 14 Pless, Shamelle              Unattached               24.24   1.2  3
 15 Hawkins, Tanisha             Natural Fitn             24.29   1.2  3
 16 Campos, Taryn                Mile Eaters              24.31  -0.1  2
 17 Brown, Alicia             SR Toronto                  24.37  -0.1  2
 18 Walkeden, Leah               Legacy Athle             24.47   1.2  3
 19 Burt, Faith                  Unattached               24.49   1.6  4
 20 Kamara, Hafsatu            3 Altis/Sierra             24.67   1.6  4
 21 Hansson, Lauren              Unattached               24.80  -0.1  2
 22 Wilson, Kate                 Evo Track Cl             24.86   1.6  4
 23 Iheukwumere, Marvellous      Altis                    24.90  -0.1  2  24.892
 24 Kabia, Valda              FR Simon Fraser             24.90   1.3  6  24.894
 25 Sutherland, Eboni         JR Rice                     24.99   0.7  5
 26 Whiteman, Ashley          FR University o             25.06   1.3  6
 27 Rosin, Rachel             FR University o             25.08   0.7  5
 28 Dowty, Jennifer              Unattached               25.17   1.3  6
 29 Sivaji, Vainayaki            Unattached               25.21   1.3  6
 30 Abraham, Tyra             SO Claremont-Mu             25.22   1.3  6
 31 Droughn, Valexsia            Unattached               25.29   0.7  5
 32 Clark, Breanna            SR Paralympics              25.37   1.8  7
 33 Stewart, Alexandria       SR Cal St. Full             25.40   1.3  6  25.393
 34 Love, Morgan              FR Cal St. Full             25.40   1.8  7  25.399
 35 Innanen, Katrina          FR Toronto                  25.50   0.7  5
 36 Scott, Gabrielle             Unattached               25.65   1.8  7
 37 Butler, Kieana            FR Cal St. Full             26.14   0.2  8
 38 Loftis-McKnight, Darnish  SO Cal St. Full             26.29   0.2  8
 39 Robertson, Jazmine        SO Unattached               26.45   1.3  6
 40 Lamb, Charlsea            FR Rice                     26.46   0.2  8
 41 Nwankwo, Chioma           SR Rice                     26.57   0.2  8
 42 Hagen, Casey              SR Unattached               27.01   0.2  8
 43 Skipper, Sarah               Santa Barbar             27.24   0.2  8
 44 Coutu, Monique             4 STFC                     27.65   1.1  9
 45 Cockburn, Rachel          FR Occidental               27.66   1.1  9
 46 Youngberg, Lexi              Santa Barbar             33.01   1.1  9

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 51.42  2011        Leslie Cole, Run With Us
     Stadium: ! 51.10  2008        Monique Henderson, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 rodriguez, carol           3 Tmbtc                    52.90   1
  2 Brown, Alicia             SR Toronto                  53.05   1
  3 Romero, Shapri               Take Notice              53.16   1
  4 Collinsworth, Shea        JR BYU                      53.45   2
  5 Dirks, Samantha           SR Boogie Fast              53.46   1
  6 Jones, Vanessa               Unattached               53.52   1
  7 Tate, Brianna             SR Unattached               53.84   1
  8 Howell, Magnolia             Trinidad                 54.52   1
  9 Wilson, Kate                 Evo Track Cl             54.55   2
 10 Rideaux, Bryanah          FR Rice                     54.56   2
 11 Shorty, Janaya            JR Cal St. Full             54.86   3
 12 Campos, Taryn                Mile Eaters              54.90   2
 13 Hansson, Lauren              Unattached               55.15   2
 14 Hawkins, Tanisha             Natural Fitn             55.25   3
 15 Whiteman, Ashley          FR University o             55.48   3
 16 Omene, Eseroghene         SR Toronto                  55.94   3
 17 Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna    SO Claremont-Mu             56.38   3
 18 Scott, Gabrielle             Unattached               56.92   3
 19 Walkeden, Leah               Legacy Athle             56.94   3
 20 Moore, Chante                Unattached               57.33   3
 21 Sivaji, Vainayaki            Unattached               57.66   4
 22 Portor, Victoria          SO Unattached               57.88   4
 23 Nwabueze, Onyekachi       JR Occidental               59.28   4
 24 Nwankwo, Chioma           SR Rice                     59.34   4
 25 Stewart, Alexis           SR Cal St. Full             59.35   4
 26 Nealy, Tigest             JR Cal St. Full           1:01.63   4
 27 Clark, Breanna            SR Paralympics            1:03.36   4
 28 Bassett, Scout            SR Nike/US Para           1:18.61   5
 29 Nolin, Delaney            JR Occidental             1:35.91   5

Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:01.63  2012        Brenda Martinez, New Balance
     Stadium: ! 1:59.48  2011        Alice Schmidt, USOC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martinez, Brenda             New Balance            2:01.51*  1
  2 Lagat, Violah                Adidas                 2:02.38   1
  3 Zhao, Jing                   Shanghai Chi           2:02.67   1
  4 Praska, Bethany              Unattached             2:02.81   1
  5 Murphy, Samantha             Unattached             2:03.40   1
  6 Hermansson, Hanna         SR Marymount (C           2:03.76   2
  7 Leinert, Shannon             Brooks / Sfa           2:03.93   1
  8 Tarplee, Claire              New Balance            2:04.11   1
  9 Lambdin, Raquel              Unattached             2:05.22   1
 10 Cote, Laurence            SR Universite L           2:05.63   2
 11 Zanotelli, Dalanne           Unattached             2:05.77   1
 12 Leufroy, Ena                 The Janes El           2:06.44   2
 13 Jewett, Rachel            SR Toronto                2:06.65   2
 14 Bouchard, Ma�t�           SO CA Sherbrook           2:06.67   2
 15 Ellsworth, Lauren         FR BYU                    2:06.83   1
 16 Banks, Amanda                Unattached             2:07.17   2
 17 Williams, Antonia            Slo Middle D           2:07.29   2
 18 Staker, Elizabeth            Big Bear Tc/           2:07.39   1
 19 van der Wyk, Tracee          Unattached             2:07.49   2
 20 landen, shanie               Slo Middle D           2:07.58   2
 21 Edwards, Hanna               Unattached             2:08.23   2
 22 Smith, Kelsey             SR Unattached             2:08.89   3
 23 Ibarzabal, Lorea          JR Portland               2:08.99   2
 24 Brooks, Madelyn           FR BYU                    2:09.43   3
 25 Mejia, Carmen             JR Claremont-Mu           2:09.66   3
 26 Gagne, Catherine          SR Universite L           2:10.63   3
 27 Berry, Kensey             SR BYU                    2:11.50   5
 28 Jenkins, Chloe            FR UCLA                   2:12.01   4
 29 Dodd, Sophie              SO Simon Fraser           2:12.05   4
 30 Hinkle, Jenna             SO UC Santa Bar           2:12.16   4
 31 Townsend, Addy            FR Simon Fraser           2:12.24   3
 32 Laxdal, Elecktra             Unattached             2:12.50   3
 33 Waterhouse, Sabrina          Altis                  2:12.68   4
 34 Fuller, Jade              SO UC Santa Bar           2:12.87   6
 35 Moore, Courtney           JR Fresno Pacif           2:13.02   3
 36 Large, Kaitlin            JR UC Santa Bar           2:13.20   5
 37 Perez, Tamara             SO Alaska Ancho           2:13.22   4
 38 Mussatto, Alana           SO Simon Fraser           2:13.44   4
 39 Janes, Sabrina            FR UC Santa Bar           2:13.92   7  2:13.914
 40 Gomez, Taylor             SR Utah Valley            2:13.92   5  2:13.918
 41 Seldon, Glennis              Teamosqueda            2:14.54   3
 42 Messick, Stefani          JR Colorado Col           2:14.64   7
 43 Moore, Maddi              FR UCLA                   2:15.22   5
 44 Lee, Kirsten              SR British Colu           2:15.30   5
 45 Johnson, Brooke           SO Rice                   2:15.46   4
 46 Jorgensen, Kaylee         SO Redlands               2:15.66   6
 47 Hawthorn, Natalia         JR British Colu           2:15.84   4
 48 Cerrillos, Melissa        FR La Verne               2:16.26   6
 49 Swartz, Kaitlin           SO Unattached             2:17.18   5
 50 Personeni, Annabel        SR Elevation Tr           2:17.49   6
 51 Andujar-Perez, Fabiola    JR Rice                   2:18.36   6
 52 Kilmartin, Sandra         SO British Colu           2:18.68   6
 53 Wood, Hannah              SO Santa Clara            2:18.73   6
 54 Fieberling, Emily         SO UCLA                   2:18.75   7
 55 Mitchell, Elysia             Los Gatos Tr           2:19.10   4
 56 Wood, Julia               JR Santa Clara            2:20.10   7
 57 Hunsaker, Hannah          SO Biola                  2:20.53   5
 58 Leitich, Millie           JR Cal Baptist            2:20.75   6
 59 Jimenez, Alyson           SR Unattached             2:20.99   7
 60 Williams, Alicia          SO Cal Baptist            2:21.47   4
 61 Freeman, Duranya          SO Colorado Col           2:24.58   7
 62 cortez, raeanna           SR Unattached             2:24.99   5
 63 Motaghedi, Nasim          SO Unattached             2:25.11   6
 64 Gentile, Christine           Janes Elite            2:25.53   6
 65 Gonzalez, Olivia          JR University of Sa       2:32.05   6
 66 Rossini, Sofia             8 Unattached             2:37.18   5

Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:07.60  1996        Ruth Wysocki, Nike
     Stadium: ! 4:04.60  2013        Katie Mackey, Brooks
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Kelsey             SR Unattached             4:19.36   1
  2 Johnson, Carolina         FR UCLA                   4:21.78   1
  3 Kendrick, Parkes          SO Portland               4:22.10   1
  4 Rush, Kristi              JR BYU                    4:22.16   1
  5 Warner, Ashleigh          SO BYU                    4:22.20   1
  6 Racasan, Elsa             SO Rice                   4:22.36   1
  7 Shanahan, Danielle        JR Loyola Marym           4:22.50   1
  8 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice    SO Cal Baptist            4:23.24   1
  9 Dube-Lavoie, Aurelie      FR Universite L           4:24.46   2
 10 Gauthier, Anne-Marie      JR Universite L           4:29.06   2
 11 Hawthorn, Natalia         JR British Colu           4:29.39   2
 12 McAlister, Catrina           Big Bear Tc/           4:30.45   2
 13 Moore, Courtney           JR Fresno Pacif           4:31.12   2
 14 Lee, Kirsten              SR British Colu           4:33.16   2
 15 Cartwright, Abigail       FR Rice                   4:33.91   3
 16 Birk, Erica               FR BYU                    4:34.04   1
 17 Shirif, Aliya             SR UCLA                   4:34.47   3
 18 Jensen, Katie             SO Rice                   4:35.31   3
 19 Taite, Taylor             FR UCLA                   4:35.51   3
 20 Hall, Veronica            SR Cal Baptist            4:36.84   1
 21 Skiba, Melissa               Cal Coast Tr           4:37.00   2
 22 Pedrick, Morgan           JR The Masters            4:37.51   3
 23 Gonzalez, Morgan             PUMA                   4:37.58   3
 24 Ames, Shevaun             SO Utah Valley            4:37.81   3
 25 Hull, Hannah              FR Unattached             4:39.17   3
 26 Bartello, Brianna         FR Point Loma             4:39.38   3
 27 Hernandez, Alexandra      SO Point Loma             4:39.81   3
 28 Citireag, Ioana              Speed Factor           4:40.12   2
 29 Deering, Jill                rabbit track           4:40.55   3
 30 Boelle, Pauline           JR Cal Baptist            4:40.90   2
 31 Davidson, Charlie         SO Cal Baptist            4:41.27   3
 32 Pahkala, Jessica          SR Alaska Ancho           4:41.70   2
 33 Kay, Hannah               JR Rice                   4:42.19   3
 34 Carroll, Kelsey           FR Unattached             4:43.25   4
 35 Kilmartin, Sandra         SO British Colu           4:43.63   3
 36 Roesgen, Rachel           SR San Diego St           4:44.43   4
 37 Fieberling, Emily         SO UCLA                   4:45.82   3
 38 Kapple, Sarah             JR University of Sa       4:45.86   4
 39 Meuter, Leah                 Cal Poly Dis           4:48.07   4
 40 Chaires, Stephanie        JR Biola                  4:48.27   4
 41 Steffy, Amanda               A Snail's Pa           4:48.35   5
 42 Fairchild, Mikala         SO The Masters            4:48.89   3
 43 Wood, Julia               JR Santa Clara            4:49.12   4
 44 Hubert, Emily             FR Loyola Marym           4:49.35   4
 45 Barros, Michaela          FR Unattached             4:49.62   4
 46 Ingoldsby, Rachael        JR The Masters            4:49.69   4
 47 Figuerora, Anna           SO Rice                   4:50.07   4
 48 Mosqueda, Sylvia             Mosqueda Elite         4:50.12   4
 49 Jimenez, Alyson           SR Unattached             4:51.34   4
 50 Personeni, Annabel        SR Elevation Tr           4:51.65   5
 51 Ferrufino, Jocelyne          Unattached             4:53.01   4
 52 Nunez, Danielle           FR Loyola Marym           4:53.19   5
 53 Motaghedi, Nasim          SO Unattached             4:53.20   4
 54 Carroll, Kathryn          FR Unattached             4:54.77   5
 55 Guthormsen, Emily         SO Redlands               4:55.07   5
 56 Ledesma, Melissa          FR Biola                  4:56.02   4
 57 Gentile, Christine           Janes Elite            4:56.61   4
 58 Fischer, Tania               The Janes El           4:57.52   5
 59 King, Cali                JR San Diego St           4:58.90   5
 60 Frye, Josie               FR Point Loma             5:00.44   4
 61 Houser, Olivia            SR University of Sa       5:00.76   5
 62 Rivera, ReyAnn            SR Whittier               5:01.27   5
 63 Almeida, Miranda          FR Soka                   5:03.00   5
 64 Olagaray, Sydney          SR University of Sa       5:03.16   5
 65 Singh, Raizah                Unattached             5:08.30   4
 66 Boyle, Shari                 Running Room           5:09.13   3
 67 Rossini, Sofia             8 Unattached             5:11.86   4
 68 Hurley, Patsy             JR Cal Baptist            5:14.60   5
 69 Ruelas, Trinity           JR Unattached             5:20.07   4
 -- Mills-Honarvar, Donna        Unattached                 DNF   5

Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16:02.15  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hanson-Brooks
     Stadium: ! 15:05.56  2013        Molly Huddle, Saucony
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LaRocco, Lauren           SO Portland              15:58.31*  1
  2 Barrett, Bradi               Unattached            16:18.31   1
  3 Weigel, Maya              JR Pomona-Pitze          16:20.19   1
  4 Luijten, Anne             JR Portland              16:20.23   1
  5 Kriege, Mary              SR Santa Clara           16:24.22   1
  6 Farello, Anna             JR Portland              16:26.16   1
  7 Murphy, Grayson           SO Santa Clara           16:26.70   1
  8 Thiel, Danielle              Legacy Athle          16:35.65   1
  9 Connolly, Natalie         JR BYU                   16:35.87   1
 10 Bell, Ashley              SR Concordia (C          16:35.89   1
 11 Frankian, Karis           SR The Masters           16:39.78   1
 12 Lepage, Karissa              Legacy Athle          16:40.49   1
 13 Smith, Makenna               Cal Coast Tr          16:41.91   1
 14 Conde, Arielly               Cal Coast Tr          16:50.09   1
 15 Hunt, Kellian             SR Biola                 16:51.81   1
 16 Nesbitt, Jasmine          JR Utah Valley           16:52.27   1
 17 Young, Laura              SO BYU                   16:53.31   1
 18 Stressling, Eileen        SO Azusa Pacifi          16:55.44   1
 19 van der Wyk, Tracee          Unattached            16:58.71   1
 20 Graham-Zamudio, Grace        Skechers Per          17:02.04   1
 21 Guerra, Andrea            SR Teamosqueda           17:02.22   1
 22 Perez Igari, Faviola         Unat-Ejercit          17:03.20   1
 23 Lopez, Regina                Teamosqueda           17:03.86   1
 24 Silva, Yesenia            JR BYU                   17:06.70   1
 25 Menefee, Erin                Prado Racing          17:07.34   2
 26 Mattice, Samantha         SO University of Sa      17:10.52   2
 27 Gasner, Anika             SR Biola                 17:11.22   1
 28 Dawson, Lyndee            SO Biola                 17:13.42   1
 29 Frankian, Abigail         SO The Masters           17:13.98   2
 30 Hughes, Andrea            JR University of Sa      17:14.63   2
 31 Garner, Jacqueline        FR Unattached            17:16.23   2
 32 Sawyer, Julie                Prado Racing          17:19.62   1
 33 Padilla, Grace               So Cal Roadr          17:22.48   2
 34 Jepchumba, Zennah         FR Alaska Ancho          17:23.68   2
 35 Morejon, Lilyana             Unattached            17:32.16   2
 36 Croy, Stephanie           SO Biola                 17:33.55   2
 37 Berling, Cortney             Prado Racing          17:33.94   2
 38 Mitchell, Ashley          JR University of Sa      17:37.53   2
 39 Valle, Roxanne            FR Occidental            17:38.57   2
 40 Maker, Kaitlyn            FR Alaska Ancho          17:40.10   2
 41 Jensen, Alice             FR BYU                   17:43.38   1
 42 Clark, Michelle           SR Biola                 17:47.97   2
 43 Teran, Ashley                Cal Coast Tr          17:51.86   1
 44 LaPlante, Heather         JR Santa Clara           17:52.01   2
 45 Brooks, Kelly             SR UCLA                  17:52.40   2
 46 Tobias, Julissa           SO Whittier              17:55.51   2
 47 Graham, Katrina              Unattached            17:56.84   2
 48 Garcia, Elena             FR Loyola Marym          18:06.43   2
 49 Camy, Liz                 SR Unattached            18:06.63   3
 50 Roberts, Lauren           SR Redlands              18:11.28   2
 51 Devoney, Melina           JR Occidental            18:25.53   2
 52 Manzke, Kate              JR Lancer Track          18:28.54   3
 53 Snincsak, Jessika         JR Redlands              18:28.94   2
 54 Enabnit, Alana            SR Cal Baptist           18:31.76   3
 55 Iribe, Jessica            SO Whittier              18:38.23   3
 56 Mattias, Allison          SO University of Sa      18:43.27   3
 57 Goldman, Becca            FR Colorado Col          18:47.55   3
 58 Alch, Beckie              FR Unattached            18:51.08   3
 59 vargas, Mireya               Unattached            18:52.79   3
 60 McAulay, Maritza          SR Lancer Track          18:58.11   2
 61 Ricketts, Shea            SO University of Sa      18:59.60   3
 62 Mangal, Sweena            FR Unattached            19:03.62   3
 63 North-Cole, Natalie       FR University of Sa      19:12.02   3
 64 Conlon, Shannan           SO University of Sa      19:14.07   3
 65 Castillo, Kelly              Unattached            19:18.69   3
 66 Morales, Camille          FR University of Sa      19:19.45   3
 67 Brodow, Amanda            FR University of Sa      19:23.14   3
 68 Peabody, Kelly            FR University of Sa      19:50.85   3
 69 Ruby, Hannah              JR Unattached            20:05.81   3
 70 Gradwohl, Natalie         FR Occidental            20:08.83   3
 71 Shipway, Haley            SO Unattached            22:18.34   3

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.73  1995        Gail Devers, WCTC
     Stadium: ! 12.73  1995        Gail Devers, WCTF
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Crawford, Ginnie             Tmbtc                    12.91   1.4  1
  2 Cox, Melia                   BoogieFast T             13.25   1.4  1
  3 Walker, Melaine            6 Unattached               13.39   1.4  1
  4 edwards, karelle             Boogie Fast              13.44   1.1  2
  5 Davis, Tiana                 New Realm Ru             13.46   1.4  1
  6 Augustus, Toyin              Evo Track Cl             13.54   1.4  1
  7 Hawkins, Chari               Santa Barbar             13.61   1.1  2
  8 Monteverde-Dalton, Alyss  JR BYU                      13.63   1.1  2
  9 Whyte, Angela                Unattached               13.63   1.4  1
 10 Nwaba, Barbara               Santa Barbar             13.75   1.1  2
 11 Reaser, Allison           SR San Diego El             13.89   1.1  2
 12 Schwartz, Lindsay            Santa Barbar             13.91   1.1  2
 13 Lettow, Lindsay              Santa Barbar             14.15   1.1  2
 14 Nyame, Astrid              4 Saskatoon Tr             14.18   1.1  2
 15 Grenke, Cassandra         FR University o             14.41   2.4  3
 16 Owens, India              SO Cal St. Full             14.64   2.4  3
 17 Packham, Kaylee           SR BYU                      14.65   2.4  3
 18 Skipper, Sarah               Santa Barbar             14.82   2.4  3
 19 Gunnerson, Kaitlyn        FR BYU                      14.83   2.4  3
 20 Griffith, Sabrine         FR Claremont-Mu             14.83   2.0  4
 21 Young, Akuira             FR Rice                     15.14   2.0  4
 22 Motsi, Tanya              SR British Colu             15.33   2.0  4
 23 Crain, Courtney           SO Redlands                 15.38   2.0  4
 24 Jayachandran, Rhea        SR Pomona-Pitze             15.39   2.4  3
 25 Rouse, Kelsey             FR Cal Lutheran             16.80   2.0  4

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55.74  1988        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, WCTC
     Stadium: ! 54.93  2006        Shauna Smith, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buckley, Landria           4 Unattached               56.45   1
  2 Haye, Yanique                The Executiv             56.63   1
  3 Montcalm, Noelle          SR U Windsor At             57.03   1
  4 Woodruff, Gianna             Panama                   57.49   1
  5 Leach, Nikki              SR Unattached               58.37   1
  6 Hill, MacKenzie              Unattached               58.77   2
  7 alboniga, sylvia             Unattached               59.68   2
  8 Pinnick, Shakeia             Elite Sports             59.86   1
  9 Simone, Anna                 Altis                  1:00.27   2
 10 Spence, Christine            Unattached             1:00.66   1
 11 Edwards, Tia              JR Fresno Pacif           1:00.83   2
 12 Tourigny, Katherine       JR British Colu           1:00.85   3
 13 Severson, Andrea          SR Unattached             1:00.94   2
 14 Morrison, Nevada             Unattached             1:01.54   2
 15 Gunnerson, Kaitlyn        FR BYU                    1:01.78   3
 16 Sciarra, Alexandra        SR Azusa Pacifi           1:02.09   3
 17 Korpach, Sarah            JR British Colu           1:03.21   3
 18 Dorriz, Gloria               Rutger                 1:03.65   3
 19 Spalding-Aguirre, Asmeda  SO Colorado Col           1:04.76   3
 20 Kilday, Allison           FR Occidental             1:05.28   4
 21 Lisek, Monique            JR Simon Fraser           1:05.53   3
 22 Sewell, Sabrina           JR Cal Lutheran           1:07.03   4
 23 Stewart, Rebecca          SO Claremont-Mu           1:07.45   4
 24 Athans, Caitlin              Unattached             1:09.04   4
 25 Burow, Carlie             SO Cal Lutheran           1:16.61   3

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:06.99  2015        Muriel Coneo, Porvenir-Colombia
     Stadium: !  9:37.19  2015        Stephanie Garcia, New Balance
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chesser, Rena                Unattached             9:56.13*  1
  2 Nelson, Alicia            SR Rme/Adidas             9:58.55*  1
  3 Potratz-Lee, Allix           Unattached            10:02.18*  1
  4 XU, Shuangshuang             Shanghai Chi          10:05.68*  1
  5 Blomquist, Bethany           The Janes El          10:13.50   1
  6 Lacourse, Jessy              Kalenjins             10:13.96   1
  7 Shubin, Lauren            FR BYU                   10:20.55   1
  8 Gee, Emma                 FR BYU                   10:40.77   1
  9 Hayakari, Minori             Unattached            10:43.72   1
 10 Bartello, Marissa         FR Point Loma            10:43.77   1
 11 Brunt, Madelyn            SO British Colu          10:45.78   1
 12 Boyle, Shari                 Running Room          11:16.53   1
 13 Lacis, Nicole             SO British Colu          11:16.88   1
 14 Ransom, Emily             FR Biola                 11:25.24   2
 15 Snyder, McKenzie          JR Utah Valley           11:26.74   2
 16 Linsky, Jordan               Unattached            11:30.55   2
 17 Kung, Ilima               SR Biola                 11:33.58   2
 18 Ruiz, Emily               JR Cal St. Full          11:42.84   2
 19 Burroughs, Mariah         SO Alaska Ancho          11:46.59   1
 20 Gardner, Abby             JR Pomona-Pitze          11:54.82   2
 21 Ramsey, Ellie             FR Redlands              12:02.17   2
 22 Cattell, Julie               Milestone Tr          12:05.89   2
 23 Knight, Erin              FR Cal Lutheran          13:17.88   2

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 44.78  2003        San Diego State University
     Stadium: ! 44.78  2003        SDSU
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                45.74   45.737
     1) Stewart, Alexandria SR          2) Stewart, Alexis SR
     3) Lewis, Jade SO                  4) Shorty, Janaya JR
  2 Rice  'A'                                             45.74   45.739
     1) Wesley, Jaylon SO               2) Rideaux, Bryanah FR
     3) Lamb, Charlsea FR               4) Sutherland, Eboni JR
  3 Byu  'A'                                              46.10
     1) Thomas, Diamond JR              2) Jackson, ShyAndrea SO
     3) Hedgepeth, Christina SO         4) Johnson, Treana SR
  4 Cal St. Fullerton  'B'                                46.96
     1) Byers, Alayah FR                2) Loftis-McKnight, Darnisha SO
     3) Butler, Kieana FR               4) Myles, Keshawna FR
  5 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                   47.46
     1) Archie, Sharessa SR             2) Edwards, Tia JR
     3) Lowe, Montana JR                4) McClain, Mikala FR
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           47.87
     1) Abraham, Tyra SO                2) Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna SO
     3) Griffith, Sabrine FR            4) Lee, Liz JR

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:34.48  1987        USC
     Stadium: ! 3:34.48  1987        USC
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Byu  'A'                                            3:42.24
     1) Berry, Kensey SR                2) Monteverde-Dalton, Alyssa JR
     3) Packham, Kaylee SR              4) Collinsworth, Shea JR
  2 Simon Fraser  'A'                                   3:51.77
     1) Lisek, Monique JR               2) Dodd, Sophie SO
     3) Townsend, Addy FR               4) Mussatto, Alana SO

Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 6-00.75  2008        Fabiola Ayala Soto, Baja
     Stadium: ! 6-00.75  2008        Fabiola Ayala, Mexico
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 MacFarlane, Belle         SR Rice                     1.77m    5-09.75
  2 Eaton, Sydney             JR Azusa Pacifi             1.68m    5-06.00
  3 Richardson, Chloe         JR BYU                      1.65m    5-05.00
  3 Reaser, Allison           SR San Diego El             1.65m    5-05.00
  3 Blanchard, Vanessa        SO Redlands                 1.65m    5-05.00
  3 Merkley, Erin             SR BYU                      1.65m    5-05.00
  3 Daley, Rachel                Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00
  3 Walker, Alexis            SR Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00
  9 Ding, Daisy               SO Rice                     1.60m    5-03.00
  9 schmidt, jillian             Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00
  9 Lowe, Montana             JR Fresno Pacif             1.60m    5-03.00
 12 Turner, Ebony             FR La Verne                 1.55m    5-01.00
 12 Spencer, Crystal             Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00
 12 Harabedian, Elyse         SR Biola                    1.55m    5-01.00
 12 Ellis, Kassidy            JR San Diego St             1.55m    5-01.00
 16 Rouse, Kelsey             FR Cal Lutheran             1.50m    4-11.00
 16 Nardi, Caitlin            SO Redlands                 1.50m    4-11.00
 18 Davies, Cora              FR Occidental               1.45m    4-09.00
 18 Burow, Carlie             SO Cal Lutheran             1.45m    4-09.00

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14-09  2011        Kylie Hutson, UNA
     Stadium: ! 14-09  2011        Kylie Hutson, Unatached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mckenzie         SR Rice                     4.05m   13-03.50
  2 Monteverde, Anginae       SR BYU                      3.95m   12-11.50
  3 Falkenstein, Nicole       SR Biola                    3.70m   12-01.50
  4 Wilkens, Zoe              JR Azusa Pacifi             3.60m   11-09.75
  5 Block, Amanda             SR Unattached              J3.60m   11-09.75
  6 Widen, Amanda             SO Redlands                 3.45m   11-03.75
  7 Williamson, Bryn          SO Cal St. Full            J3.45m   11-03.75
  7 Smith, Noelle             JR Soka                    J3.45m   11-03.75
  9 Bray, Arielle             SO Unattached              J3.45m   11-03.75
 10 Desmond, Jacquelyn        FR Claremont-Mu            J3.45m   11-03.75
 11 Willemen, Jozefien           Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00
 12 Glaser, Lexie             SR Azusa Pacifi            J3.30m   10-10.00
 12 Eastwood, Sydney          FR Cal St. Full            J3.30m   10-10.00
 14 Schulze, Taylor           SR La Verne                J3.30m   10-10.00
 15 Clark, Christina          SO Biola                    3.15m   10-04.00
 16 Wesley, Jaylon            SO Rice                    J3.15m   10-04.00
 16 Morgan, Siena             JR Cal St. Full            J3.15m   10-04.00
 18 Chami, Dani               FR Claremont-Mu            J3.15m   10-04.00
 19 Ginter, Emily             SR Cal Lutheran            J3.15m   10-04.00
 -- Trageser, Kylee           SO BYU                         NH
 -- Mahan, Jade               SO Redlands                    NH

Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21-11.75  2009        Akiba McKinney, UNA
     Stadium: ! 22-03.75  2012        Funmi Jimoh, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Reaser, Allison           SR San Diego El             5.83m  +0.0  19-01.50
  2 Santos, Katherine            Evo Track Cl             5.81m   0.6  19-00.75
  3 Nyame, Astrid              4 Saskatoon Tr             5.79m   0.2  19-00.00
  4 Jackson, ShyAndrea        SO BYU                      5.73m  +0.0  18-09.75
  5 Leslie, Breanna              Asics                    5.67m   0.7  18-07.25
  6 Ellis, Kassidy            JR San Diego St             5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25
  7 Nguyen, Ailene            SR Pomona-Pitze             5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50
  8 Richardson, Chloe         JR BYU                      5.40m   1.3  17-08.75
  9 panteau, laura            SR Team F.O.C.O             5.37m   0.7  17-07.50
 10 Curenton, Ashlie             Unattached               5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50
 11 Griffith, Sabrine         FR Claremont-Mu             5.26m   0.8  17-03.25
 12 Hamilton, Amanda          SR Cal Lutheran             5.25m   0.2  17-02.75
 13 Bozeman, Brittany            Unattached               5.19m   1.3  17-00.50
 14 Prevedello, Elizabeth     FR Azusa Pacifi             5.16m  +0.0  16-11.25
 15 Rouse, Kelsey             FR Cal Lutheran             5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50
 16 Augustus, Seun               EvoSports                4.44m  +0.0  14-07.00
 17 Youngberg, Lexi              Santa Barbar             4.17m   2.6  13-08.25
 18 Bassett, Scout            SR Nike/US Para             3.28m   1.8  10-09.25

Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 45-05.75  2014        Crystal Manning, Chula Vista Elite
     Stadium: ! 45-05.75  2013        Crystal Manning, Chula Vista Elite
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Ufodiama, Blessing         8 Unattached              13.01m  +0.0  42-08.25
  2 Ding, Daisy               SO Rice                    12.09m   0.1  39-08.00
  3 Richardson, Chloe         JR BYU                     12.07m   1.5  39-07.25
  4 delaunay, pascale            Cheetah Inte            11.92m   0.6  39-01.25
  5 Jackson, ShyAndrea        SO BYU                     11.89m  +0.0  39-00.25
  6 Brown, Ella               JR Simon Fraser            11.84m   2.2  38-10.25
  7 Tuivanuavou, Milika          Fiji                    11.74m  -0.4  38-06.25
  8 Pickett, Jasmine             Unattached              11.54m  +0.0  37-10.50
  9 LeDuc, Madeline              Unattached              11.48m  +0.0  37-08.00
 10 Prevedello, Elizabeth     FR Azusa Pacifi            11.21m   1.3  36-09.50
 11 Lee, Liz                  JR Claremont-Mu            11.00m  -0.1  36-01.25
 12 Krumweide, Micaela        FR La Verne                10.64m  -0.2  34-11.00
 -- Hamilton, Amanda          SR Cal Lutheran              FOUL
 -- Archie, Sharessa          SR Fresno Pacif              FOUL

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59-06.25  1993        Ramona Pagel, UNA
     Stadium: ! 59-11.25  2005        Vivian Chukwuemeka, Nigeria
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Uke, Claire               SR Rice                    15.83m   51-11.25
  2 Nagel, Kassie             SO BYU                     14.37m   47-01.75
  3 Ugwunze, Ijeoma           JR Rice                    13.18m   43-03.00
  4 Palunas, Vaiva            JR Claremont-Mu            12.94m   42-05.50
  5 Reaser, Allison           SR San Diego El            12.33m   40-05.50
  6 Batts, Dheryl             FR Rice                    12.31m   40-04.75
  7 Leslie, Breanna              Asics                   12.05m   39-06.50
  8 Hawkins, Chari               Santa Barbar            11.90m   39-00.50
  9 Degnan, Sabrina           FR Occidental              10.39m   34-01.25

Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 206-01  2014        Whitney Ashley, Chula Vista Elite
     Stadium: ! 206-01  2014        Whitney Ashley, Chula Vista
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pachner, Madison          JR BYU                     49.93m     163-10
  2 Griffiths, Monique        SR Unattached              49.59m     162-08
  3 Nielsen, Sadie            SO BYU                     47.54m     156-00
  4 Uke, Claire               SR Rice                    45.73m     150-00
  5 Batts, Dheryl             FR Rice                    42.05m     137-11
  6 Flores, Jessica           SR Cal St. Full           J42.05m     137-11
  7 Panapa, Amber             SR Azusa Pacifi            41.34m     135-07
  8 Ugwunze, Ijeoma           JR Rice                    40.95m     134-04
  9 Frazier, Lana             FR Unattached              40.79m     133-10
 10 Alexander, Elle           FR Azusa Pacifi            38.01m     124-08
 11 Degnan, Sabrina           FR Occidental              35.38m     116-01
 12 Barnes, Alexa             FR Cal Lutheran            35.21m     115-06

Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 238-04  2011        Jessica Cosby, Nike
     Stadium: ! 238-04  2011        Jessica Cosby, Nike
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Grace, Jade               SR Unattached              62.00m     203-05
  2 Peyton, Erika             SR USC                     57.88m     189-11
  3 Griffiths, Monique        SR Unattached              57.60m     189-00
  4 Flores, Jessica           SR Cal St. Full            57.19m     187-07
  5 Bell, Vesta               SR UC Riverside            56.48m     185-04
  5 Gricus, Amanda            SR Cal Coast Tr            56.48m     185-04
  7 Casada, Shaneen           SR UC Riverside            53.50m     175-06
  8 Dixson, Dreu              SO Rice                    53.14m     174-04
  9 Palunas, Vaiva            JR Claremont-Mu            48.65m     159-07
 10 Panapa, Amber             SR Azusa Pacifi            47.39m     155-06
 11 Laliberte, Nicole         JR Claremont-Mu            45.63m     149-08
 12 Nielsen, Sadie            SO BYU                     44.96m     147-06
 13 Scott, Kylie              SR Redlands                38.97m     127-10
 14 Schultz, Tayla            SO Cal St. Full            38.64m     126-09
 15 Barnes, Alexa             FR Cal Lutheran            36.18m     118-08
 16 Degnan, Sabrina           FR Occidental              35.23m     115-07
 17 Kappos, Cybele            JR Pomona-Pitze            29.31m      96-02
 -- McArthur, Joy             JR Unattached                FOUL

Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 205-07  1993        Donna Mayhew, Nike
     Stadium: ! 191-07  2005        Kim Kreiner, Nike
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Finn, Jessica             SO Pomona-Pitze            39.37m     129-02
  2 Crumley, Megan            SR Biola                   35.83m     117-07
  3 Degnan, Sabrina           FR Occidental              34.78m     114-01
  4 Waters, Paige             FR Occidental              32.27m     105-10

Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.01  2012        Ryan Bailey, HSI
     Stadium: ! 10.01  2012        Ryan Bailey, HSI
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mikel                Altis/Trinid             10.29   1.4  1
  2 Horsley, Carl             SR Unattached               10.34   1.4  1  10.333
  3 Smith, Oluseyi               Legacy Athle             10.34   1.4  1  10.339
  4 LeBlanc, Michael             Unattached               10.42   0.7  2
  5 Warner, Justyn               Unattached               10.44   1.4  1
  6 Ajomale, Mobolade         FR Academy of A             10.45   0.7  2
  7 Hammond, Jake                Altis                    10.51   0.7  2
  8 Trice, Lawrence              Unattached               10.53  -0.4  3
  9 Scott, Rushane            SR Triple Crown             10.54   0.7  2
 10 Johnson, Taffawee            The Executiv             10.57   1.4  1
 11 Martin, Rodney               Navy                     10.71   1.4  1
 12 Lord, Derek               FR BYU                      10.76   0.2  4  10.756
 13 Hoppel, Jordan               Altis                    10.76  -0.4  3  10.757
 14 Barnett, Bryan               Unattached               10.78  -0.4  3
 15 Hopkins, Thomas              Santa Barbar             10.83  +0.0  5
 16 Matos, Luis               SO Cal St. Full             10.86  -0.4  3
 17 Payne, Jamie                 Triple Crown             10.88  -0.4  3
 18 Azu-Irondi, Sike          SO UC Santa Bar             10.89   0.2  4
 19 Harris, Aaron             SR Unattached               10.91   1.4  1
 20 Abbott, Michael           JR BYU                      10.93  +0.0  5
 21 Hammond, Dewi             SR Wales                    10.94   0.7  2  10.935
 22 Webb, Tyler                  Unattached               10.94   1.2  6  10.940
 23 Thompson, Ramarco         FR BYU                      10.98  +0.0  5
 24 Lathan, Tre'              SR Altis                    11.00   0.2  4
 25 Tingey, Drew              JR BYU                      11.02  +0.0  5  11.013
 26 Sekyi-Appiah, Kofi        SO Claremont-Mu             11.02  +0.0  5  11.016
 27 Colucci, Joey             SR Redlands                 11.05  -0.4  3
 28 Rollins, Mason            SO Cal St. Full             11.08   0.2  4
 29 Olson, Jared               5 Saskatoon Tr             11.10  -0.5  7
 30 Ford, Walter                 Unattached               11.12   0.2  4
 31 Cory, Kasey               FR Cal St. Full             11.13   0.2  4  11.127
 31 McNally, Alexander        SR Academy of A             11.13  -0.4  3  11.127
 33 Rush-Dunigan, Sydney         Ctg Developm             11.17  +0.0  5
 34 Speegle, Myles            JR Redlands                 11.20   0.2  4
 35 Rashidi, Faraaz           SO Pomona-Pitze             11.24  +0.0  8
 36 Bubelenyi, Daniel         FR University o             11.26   0.2  4
 37 Watkins, Jordan              Altis                    11.27   1.2  6
 38 Gault, Willie                Unattached               11.30  +0.0  8
 39 Lazarenko, Tyler          FR University o             11.32  -0.5  7
 40 Bain, Heath               SR Cal Lutheran             11.33  +0.0  8
 41 Moiba, Yembeh                Capital City             11.34   1.2  6
 42 Peters, Justin            SR Unattached               11.49  -0.5  7
 43 Francis, Jerome           FR Unattached               11.52  +0.0  5
 44 wood, shermam             FR Unattached               11.53  +0.0  5
 45 Conklin, Nicholas         SO Occidental               11.54  +0.0  8  11.535
 46 Wyse, Lyndon                 Unattached               11.54   1.2  6  11.540
 47 Swan, Jeremy              JR Unattached               11.70  -0.5  7
 48 Aguilar, Christopher      JR Cal Lutheran             11.73  +0.0  8
 49 Nguyen, Justin            SO Colorado Col             11.92  -0.5  7
 50 Aoyama, Nobuaki           SR Soka                     11.95  +0.0  8
 51 Hayato Lorrin, Erik          Santa Monica             12.68  -0.5  7
 -- Jones, Stirley            SR Bristol                     DQ   0.7  2
 -- Bennett, Wayndale            Altis                       DQ  -0.4  3

Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 20.18  1988        Henry Thomas, UCLA
     Stadium: ! 20.18  1988        Henry Thomas, UCLA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Gil                 Nike                     20.68   1.3  1
  2 Jones, Stirley            SR Bristol                  20.71   1.3  1
  3 Tsumba, Tatenda           JR BYU                      20.99   1.1  2
  4 King, Curtis                 Altis                    21.23   1.1  2
  5 Parker, Lance                Team Showtym             21.44   1.1  2
  6 Barnett, Bryan               Unattached               21.54   1.3  1  21.537
  6 Pendergrass, Jeffery Dev     Triplecrown              21.54   1.3  1  21.537
  8 LeBlanc, Michael             Unattached               21.57   1.1  2
  9 Watson, Matthew              Natural Fitn             21.59  -0.4  3
 10 Smith, Oluseyi               Legacy Athle             21.64   1.2  4
 11 Ros, Taylor                  Unattached               21.68   1.1  5
 12 Hammond, Jake                Altis                    21.72   1.1  2
 13 Matos, Luis               SO Cal St. Full             21.77   1.2  4
 14 Bennett, Wayndale            Altis                    21.82   1.1  2
 15 Lord, Derek               FR BYU                      21.88   1.1  5
 16 Tingey, Drew              JR BYU                      21.95   1.2  4
 17 Mccaskill II, William     SR ShowTyme Eli             21.99  -0.4  3
 18 Harriott, Ian             JR Cal St. Nort             22.01   1.1  5
 19 Thompson, Ramarco         FR BYU                      22.03   1.2  4
 20 Hoppel, Jordan               Altis                    22.05   1.2  4
 21 Rollins, Mason            SO Cal St. Full             22.11   1.1  5
 22 Toban, Donovan               Unattached               22.17   0.4  6
 23 Dalton, Kyle              JR Occidental               22.20   0.4  6
 24 Abbott, Michael           JR BYU                      22.29   0.4  6
 25 Payne, Jamie                 Triple Crown             22.43   1.1  5
 26 Cory, Kasey               FR Cal St. Full             22.44   0.4  6
 27 Carlson, Mark             SR BYU                      22.49   0.4  6  22.481
 28 Bass, Nathan              FR Cal St. Full             22.49   1.2  4  22.487
 29 Goodman, Dillon           SR BYU                      22.50   0.4  6
 30 Webb, Tyler                  Unattached               22.53   1.0  7
 31 Bubelenyi, Daniel         FR University o             22.56   1.1  5
 32 Smith, Manny                 Unattached               22.60   1.1  2
 33 Bohlinger, Luke           FR Redlands                 22.77   0.4  6  22.768
 34 Deckard, Devyn            SO Unattached               22.77   1.2  4  22.770
 35 Harriott, Tyree           FR Cal St. Nort             22.79   1.0  7
 36 Reid, Corey               FR Azusa Pacifi             22.96  +0.0  8
 37 Moiba, Yembeh                Capital City             23.12   0.4  6
 38 Medina, Thomas            FR Cal St. Full             23.19  +0.0  8
 39 Gault, Willie                Unattached               23.24   1.0  7
 40 Swan, Jeremy              JR Unattached               23.34   1.0  7
 41 Mages, Cody                  Stride Ahead             23.54   1.0  7
 42 White, Sukari              6 Unattached               24.25   1.0  7

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 44.28  2001        Tyree Washington, UNA
     Stadium: ! 44.28  2001        Tyree Washington, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roberts, Gil                 Nike                     44.88   1
  2 pollard, troy             SR Triple Crown             46.00   1
  3 White, Jesse              SR BYU                      46.22   1
  4 Howell, James                Nigeria                  46.71   1
  5 Ros, Taylor                  Unattached               46.94   2
  6 Clark, Rashard            JR Unattached               47.07   1
  7 Lynch, Joel               SR Unattached               47.22   2
  8 Howard, Shaquille         SR Academy of A             47.59   3
  9 Williamson, Mark          SR Altis                    47.71   3
 10 Mccaskill II, William     SR ShowTyme Eli             47.82   2
 11 Harris, Tremaine             Altis                    47.97   2
 12 Glasgow, Cameron             Sheffield El             47.98   2
 13 Watson, Matthew              Natural Fitn             48.02   2
 14 Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel  SO Occidental               48.27   3
 15 Betherum, Corbin          FR Claremont-Mu             48.46   3
 16 Rickett, Ernest           SR Unattached               48.51   2
 17 Sanchez, Andrew           SR The Masters              48.53   3
 18 Medina, Thomas            FR Cal St. Full             48.58   3
 19 Black, Graham             SR Unattached               48.78   3
 20 Harmon, Chaz              JR Cal St. Full             48.93   3
 21 Wesson, Manoah               Unattached               49.42   4
 22 Ouk, Jeffrey              FR La Verne                 50.55   6
 23 Deckard, Devyn            SO Unattached               50.58   4
 24 DeHaven, Blake            SO Unattached               50.97   4
 25 levias, jayson               Unattached               51.06   4
 26 Arechiga, Christopher     SR South Bay TC             51.08   5
 27 Medina, Daniel            FR Cal Lutheran             51.48   5
 28 McElligott, Cody          SR Cal Lutheran             51.58   6
 29 Ambrosi, Steve               Unattached               51.62   4
 30 McCall, Andrew            FR Occidental               51.69   5
 31 Burchett, Nick            FR Redlands                 51.92   4
 32 Contreras, William           Unattached               52.00   5
 33 Capra, Gregory            SR Occidental               52.05   6
 34 tan, jonathan                Arc Racing               54.93   5
 35 Larrieu, Ronald              Unattached               58.93   5

Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:44.64  1996        Johnny Gray, SMTC
     Stadium: ! 1:44.64  1996        Johnny Gray, Santa Monic Track Club
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Learmonth, Guy               NB                     1:47.42   1
  2 White, Sadiki                Unattached             1:48.22   2
  3 Eichberger, James            Unattached             1:48.37   1
  4 Low, Chris                   Unattached             1:48.47   1
  5 Emmen, Tetlo                 Unattached             1:48.64   2
  6 Vaziri, Shyan             SR UC Santa Bar           1:48.70   2
  7 Jensen, Nick                 AAM                    1:48.83   2
  8 Martin, Ryan                 Asics                  1:48.86   1
  9 Mumba, Prince                Santa Monica           1:49.12   1
 10 Proceviat, Cameron        SR Simon Fraser           1:49.28   2
 11 Andrews, Myles               Unattached             1:49.60   1
 12 Strum, Nathan             SR Unattached             1:49.63   2
 13 Bilbrew, christopher         Chi St. Luke           1:49.74   1
 14 Messana, Paul             JR Pomona-Pitze           1:49.86   4
 15 Phillips, Ryan            SR Fresno Pacif           1:49.96   3
 16 Day, Joe                  JR Alaska Ancho           1:50.03   4
 17 Zouhry, Anass             SR Cal St. Nort           1:50.57   3
 18 Jarron, Lukas             JR British Colu           1:50.80   3  1:50.793
 19 Kipchumba, Nathan         SO Alaska Ancho           1:50.80   3  1:50.799
 20 Ross, Connor              FR BYU                    1:50.93   3
 21 Hernandez Jr., Shelby     JR Cal St. Full           1:51.02   4
 22 Greenhowe, Marrico           Track West             1:51.45   3
 23 Blackwell, Robert         SR Concordia (C           1:51.48   3
 24 Diaz, David               SO Rice                   1:51.53   5
 25 Calef, Brendan            FR University o           1:51.74   3
 26 Littooy, Brad             SR UC Santa Bar           1:51.78   5
 27 Abbott, Joe               SR Unattached             1:51.85   1
 28 Farkas, Andrew            SR UC Santa Bar           1:52.03   3
 29 Pawlaczyk, Luke              Unattached             1:52.24   2
 30 Roberts, Mathew-Alexande     Unattached             1:52.37   6
 31 Engel, Alexander             Boston-North           1:52.50   3
 32 Sotomayor, Arturo         FR UCLA                   1:52.56   4
 33 Douglass, James           FR UC Santa Bar           1:52.62   5
 34 Mohr, Paul                JR UC Santa Bar           1:52.72   5
 35 Olguin, Reagan            FR Rice                   1:52.78   6
 36 Adams, Blake              SO Utah Valley            1:52.88   4
 37 Mayhew, William           FR Azusa Pacifi           1:53.00   4
 38 Guerrero, John               Asics Aggie            1:53.31   5
 39 Noyes, Wes                SO Biola                  1:53.50   5  1:53.498
 40 Puglisi, Edixon           JR UC Santa Bar           1:53.50   6  1:53.499
 41 Barkan, Brody             FR Occidental             1:53.82   6
 42 Shah, Veeral              FR Rice                   1:53.85   6
 43 Yardley, Brandon          SO Utah Valley            1:53.91   5
 44 Daedler, Andrew           SR Biola                  1:53.94   5  1:53.931
 45 Mages, Cody                  Stride Ahead           1:53.94   6  1:53.938
 46 Bazargan, Sahm            FR UCLA                   1:53.98   6
 47 Trummer, Max              SO British Colu           1:54.59   6
 48 Dondalski, Michael        SO Lancer Track           1:54.60   6
 49 Patterson, Mark           SR Unattached             1:54.74   2
 50 Meyer, Landis             FR Soka                   1:54.76   6
 51 Abraham, David            SO Unattached             1:54.95   7
 52 Vucovich, Nicholas        SO Pomona-Pitze           1:55.01   6
 53 Snow, Scott               SO UCLA                   1:55.02   5
 54 Toscano, Gabriel          JR Unattached             1:55.37   5
 55 trujillo, millen             Unattached             1:55.86   9
 56 Thornton, Nicholas           Unattached             1:56.16   3
 57 Kahovec, Timmy            SO Cal Lutheran           1:56.37   7
 58 Van Beurden, Daniel       SO LODP                   1:56.59   7
 59 Sargent, Brynn            JR Santa Clara            1:56.68   8
 60 Gay, John                 SO British Colu           1:56.70   7
 61 Lal, Aditya               FR Biola                  1:56.76   5
 62 weaver, Justin            JR Unattached             1:56.78   7
 63 Moffit, TJ                SR Cal St. Full           1:57.26   7
 64 Unger, Sean               SO Redlands               1:57.46   8
 65 Edmonds, Chris               Unattached             1:57.82   8
 66 Holland, Ethan            SO Colorado Col           1:57.89   8
 67 Elliot, Gabriel           SO Pomona-Pitze           1:57.96   9
 68 McCabe, Michael           SR Unattached             1:57.98   7
 69 Corey, Ross               FR Santa Clara            1:58.44   7
 70 Atwell, James             SO Cal Baptist            1:59.02   8
 71 Avila, Anthony            SO Cal Baptist            1:59.13   8
 72 Yatar, Vincent               Unattached             1:59.21   7
 73 sauceda, Angel               Unattached             1:59.50   9
 74 Sincock, David            SR La Verne               1:59.68   8
 75 Heyesus, Mirutse          JR Occidental             2:00.08   9
 76 Fenske, Terry             SO Unattached             2:01.88   8
 77 Davies, John              FR UCLA                   2:01.93   6
 78 Perez, Ryan               SR Cal Lutheran           2:03.88   9
 79 Knerr, Ray                   Unattached             2:04.16   9
 80 tan, jonathan                Arc Racing             2:04.26   9
 81 wade, sean                   kenyanway              2:05.67   9
 82 Franco, Angel             FR Unattached             2:07.84   8
 83 Amezcua, Rodolfo          JR Unattached             2:08.13   7

Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:39.96  1994        Christian Cushing-Murray, SMTC
     Stadium: ! 3:34.66  2012        Mo Farah, Nike
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strum, Weston                Unattached             3:40.81   1
  2 Rimmer, Michael              Unattached             3:42.30   1
  3 Noot, Andi                   Unattached             3:43.27   1
  4 Edman, Ferdinand          SR UCLA                   3:44.72   1
  5 Gutierrez, Luis              Big Bear Tc/           3:45.14   1
  6 Ek, Staffan                  Huddinge Ais           3:45.36   1
  7 Zouhry, Anass             SR Cal St. Nort           3:45.46   2
  8 Horrocks, Chase           JR BYU                    3:45.62   2
  9 Dickson, Marcus           SO BYU                    3:45.72   2
 10 Poston, Thomas            SR UC Santa Bar           3:46.29   2
 11 Morin, Nicolas            JR Universite L           3:46.83   2
 12 Jordan, Cody              SR UC Riverside           3:47.21   2
 13 gedyon, elias             SO Unattached             3:48.16   3
 14 Maizland, Barron             Cal Coast Tr           3:48.83   3
 15 Potts, Aaron              JR Azusa Pacifi           3:48.93   3
 16 Harper, Jonathan          JR BYU                    3:48.94   2
 17 Lozano, Anthony           JR Cal Baptist            3:48.95   3
 18 Olivarrias, Sergio           Unattached             3:49.16   3
 19 McCabe, Michael           SR Unattached             3:49.24   4
 20 Bazan, Mario                 Peru                   3:49.28   1
 21 Gleason, George           FR UCLA                   3:49.34   3
 22 Warren, Trent                Unattached             3:49.83   3
 23 Gay, John                 SO British Colu           3:50.09   4
 24 Vincent, Sam                 Stride Ahead           3:50.13   3
 25 Roberts, William          JR Rice                   3:50.37   4
 26 Abraham, David            SO Unattached             3:50.42   4
 27 Brosnan, Sean             SR Unattached             3:50.70   1
 28 Lambert, Tyson            SO Utah Valley            3:51.23   4  3:51.223
 29 Terry, Darius                Asics Aggies           3:51.23   2  3:51.225
 30 Sealand, Joshua           JR Claremont-Mu           3:51.50   3
 31 Arcos, Raul                  Empire Elite           3:53.36   4
 32 Guzman, Ismael            JR Fresno Pacif           3:53.40   4
 33 trujillo, millen             Unattached             3:53.91   4
 34 Okello, Tonny                Santa Monica           3:54.29   2
 35 Tooley, Jean Baptiste     FR Santa Clara            3:54.44   4
 36 Soratos, Cristian         SR Adidas                 3:54.62   1
 37 Heaton, Hunter            SR teamACTIV              3:55.84   5
 38 Ornelas, Rodrigo          JR Unattached             3:55.87   4
 39 Gonzalez, Sergio             PUMA                   3:55.94   3
 40 Maize, Ryan               SR Vaqueros Vie           3:55.96   5
 41 Zarazua, Richard          SR Unattached             3:56.66   3
 42 Verdin, Andrew            JR UC Santa Bar           3:56.72   4
 43 Trummer, Max              SO British Colu           3:56.83   6
 44 Christensen, Joseph       JR Utah Valley            3:56.97   4
 45 Sandoval, Julian          FR Whittier               3:57.08   4
 46 Grant, Garrett            SO Unattached             3:57.38   4
 47 Johnson, Brandon             Unattached             3:57.44   2
 48 Duerksen, Carter             Cal Poly Dis           3:57.98   5
 49 Corey, Ross               FR Santa Clara            3:58.76   5
 50 Fredlund, Christopher     SO Loyola Marym           3:59.06   5
 51 Fenske, Terry             SO Unattached             3:59.09   4
 52 Miyoshi, Robert           SO Cal St. Full           3:59.17   6
 53 Serpa, Ethan                 Cal Poly Dis           3:59.25   5
 54 Garcia, Ashton            SO Unattached             3:59.36   5
 55 Graciano, Andrew             Unattached             4:00.44   5
 56 Davis, Peter              FR Pomona-Pitze           4:00.71   6
 57 Ernst, William            FR Cal Baptist            4:00.73   5
 58 Castanon, Taylor          SR Slo Mid Dist           4:02.76   5
 59 Owens, Logan              SO University of Sa       4:03.16   6
 60 Joerger, Brian            FR Loyola Marym           4:03.40   5
 61 Wells, Nicolas            SO Loyola Marym           4:03.48   5
 62 Kossick, Cooper           FR Unattached             4:03.80   5
 63 Nettles, Charlie          SO Cal St. Nort           4:03.83   5
 64 Huerta, Luis                 Chino Hills            4:04.37   6
 65 Zenzen, Mirco             SR Cal Baptist            4:04.85   5
 66 Privitelli, Joseph        SR Cal Lutheran           4:05.49   6
 67 Santos, Tristan           FR Occidental             4:06.26   6
 68 Lombana, Hugo                Under Armour           4:06.41   6
 69 Emerson, Jayden           FR Cal Baptist            4:06.50   5
 70 Duarte, Jason                Unattached             4:06.52   6
 71 Nolen, Connor             SO Fresno Pacif           4:07.12   5
 72 wade, sean                   kenyanway              4:07.99   6
 73 Stevenson, Shaun             Unattached             4:08.55   6
 74 Palazzo, Anthony          FR Unattached             4:09.81   6
 75 Parker, Matt              SO Occidental             4:11.12   6
 76 Van Beurden, Peter        SR LODP                   4:12.73   6
 77 Mikesell, Skyler          SO The Masters            4:15.44   4
 78 Sargent, Brynn            JR Santa Clara            4:17.26   6
 79 Lopez, Raul                  Unattached             4:23.56   6
 -- Stalun, Jefferey          JR Santa Clara                DNF   5

Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13:40.39  2015        Byron Piedra, Ecuador
     Stadium: ! 13:12.87  2012        Mo Farah, Nike
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pepiot, Valentin          SR Academy of A          13:57.37   1
  2 Shawhan, Dylan            SR BYU                   13:58.86   1
  3 Linkletter, Rory          FR BYU                   13:59.60   1
  4 Hubers, Ben                  Unattached            14:01.54   1
  5 arias, ezau               SR team Monarca          14:02.59   1
  6 Goehler, Timo             SR Portland              14:03.45   1
  7 Young, Clayton            FR BYU                   14:04.16   1
  8 Britt, Barry                 Speed River           14:04.17   1
  9 De La Torre, Daniel       SO UCLA                  14:04.70   1
 10 Sikubwabo, Yves           JR Universite L          14:05.23   1
 11 Dillard, Alex             JR Portland              14:06.47   1
 12 Frias, Chris              SR Asics Aggie           14:06.96   1
 13 Johnson, Brandon             saucony hurr          14:07.06   1
 14 Thies, Jeff               SO Portland              14:11.90   1
 15 Robert, Valentin          JR Cal Baptist           14:16.39   1
 16 Kangogo, Edwin            SO Alaska Ancho          14:16.63   2
 17 Lynch, Jason              JR Utah Valley           14:17.48   2
 18 Cheseto, Henry            SO Alaska Ancho          14:17.73   1
 19 Ramirez, Michel           JR Alaska Ancho          14:18.38   1
 20 Forsee, Ben               SR Portland              14:18.93   2
 21 Cortes Martinez, Edher A     PF Mexico             14:19.96   1
 22 Palacios luna, Javier        PF Mexico             14:21.91   1
 23 Avila, Adam                  Premium Squa          14:23.79   2
 24 Brandt, Robert            FR Unattached            14:24.76   2
 25 Schmitz, Tommy               Unattached            14:25.09   1
 26 Sturgess, Gordon             Asics Aggie           14:25.42   2
 27 Caltenco abriz, Oscar        Azcaporunner          14:28.00   1
 28 Vincent, Sam                 Stride Ahead          14:28.60   2
 29 Polerecky, Jack           SO Loyola Marym          14:29.95   2
 30 Roeser, Kurt              SR Boulder Harr          14:34.67   2
 31 Drisko, Cody              SO Azusa Pacifi          14:34.90   3
 32 Evans, Jack               SO Soka                  14:36.60   2
 33 Pedrotti, James           SO University of Sa      14:38.90   3
 34 Baldwin, Will             SR Unattached            14:39.00   2
 35 Burke, Colin              FR Unattached            14:39.24   3
 36 Bell, Imran               SO Rice                  14:41.05   3
 37 Colle, Stephane              CAUL                  14:41.59   1
 38 kahssay, munir               Unattached            14:42.75   2
 39 Petty, Logan              JR Utah Valley           14:43.11   2
 40 Reischling, Andy          FR Pomona-Pitze          14:44.72   3
 41 Doan, Nick                FR Portland              14:45.19   2
 42 Ho, Richard               SO UCLA                  14:47.83   2
 43 Sherfey, Joshua           JR The Masters           14:48.09   3
 44 Marshall, Jackson         FR UCLA                  14:50.17   3
 45 Samoei, Victor            SR Alaska Ancho          14:50.28   3
 46 Gill, Timothy                Dukes Track           14:50.82   3
 47 Salas Jr, Jesus           JR Views                 14:51.09   2
 48 Ouellet, Guillaume        SR Universite L          14:51.52   2
 49 Orona, Andrew             SO The Masters           14:54.35   3
 50 Sandoval, Julian          FR Whittier              14:54.59   3
 51 Sankaran, Austin          SO Occidental            14:55.47   3
 52 Kassa, Teddy                 Unattached            14:55.77   2
 53 Gardiner, John               Cal Coast Tr          14:56.51   3
 54 Lapovich, Grant           JR Loyola Marym          14:56.69   3
 55 Symmes, Keegan            SO Portland              14:57.83   2
 56 Waltrip, Michael             Unattached            14:58.39   3
 57 McLennan, Jordan          FR Loyola Marym          14:58.62   3
 58 Hashi, Hussein               Speed River           14:58.63   1
 59 Greenough, Ryan           SR Unattached            14:58.73   3
 60 Warfel, Thomas            SR Occidental            15:01.68   3
 61 Paradise, Josh            FR Unattached            15:02.00   3
 62 Torres, Peter                Chino Hills           15:02.19   3
 63 Crook, Bryan              SR Santa Clara           15:02.32   2
 64 Dohner, Brad              FR Rice                  15:06.76   3
 65 Reid, Christopher         SR LTD                   15:07.02   4
 66 Arcos, Raul                  Empire Elite          15:08.93   2
 67 Nishi, Sam                   Cal Poly Dis          15:09.13   3
 68 Galasso, Terence             Arc Racing P          15:11.76   4
 69 Solorza, Ruben            JR Whittier              15:12.28   3
 70 Mountcastle, Daniel       FR Unattached            15:14.18   3
 71 Sindel, Eric              JR Adam's Unive          15:14.22   3
 72 sanchez, paulino          FR Unattached            15:16.81   3
 73 Burschinger, Will         SO Santa Clara           15:18.69   3
 74 Huey, Kevin               JR Whittier              15:19.29   4
 75 Scheulen, Florian            Scc Berlin            15:19.80   4
 76 Stafford, Ryan            SR Unattached            15:20.22   4
 77 Hodges, Tyler             SO University of Sa      15:21.06   4
 78 Thompson, Ryan            FR Biola                 15:21.56   4
 79 Lawver, Eric              FR Unattached            15:22.12   4
 80 Suarez, Carlos            FR Unattached            15:22.74   4
 81 Pacheco, Stephen          FR Unattached            15:23.43   4
 82 Smith, Matthew            JR University of Sa      15:23.95   4
 83 Matthews, Kevin           SO Unattached            15:24.48   3
 84 Burke, Matt               SR Santa Clara           15:28.02   4
 85 Daniels, Ryan                TeaMosqueda           15:29.68   4
 86 Estrada, Branden          FR Loyola Marym          15:30.05   3
 87 Skarsten, Wyndal          FR Unattached            15:30.20   4
 88 Kieffer, JD               JR Pomona-Pitze          15:31.28   4
 89 Rose, Jack                FR Unattached            15:36.36   4
 90 Patel, Teerth             SO Cal Lutheran          15:37.02   4
 91 Pimentel, Samuel          FR Unattached            15:39.01   4
 92 Aguilar, David            JR Cal Baptist           15:39.31   4
 93 Barajas, Jovani           SO Occidental            15:39.62   4
 94 Morris-McDermott, Ryan    FR Occidental            15:41.03   4
 95 Gotts, Jeremiah           JR Cal Baptist           15:41.70   4
 96 Kanwar, Om                FR University of Sa      15:45.22   4
 97 Loasby, Harry             SO Loyola Marym          15:45.39   3
 98 Burke, Liam               SO University of Sa      15:46.73   4
 99 Eik, David                FR Colorado Col          15:47.52   4
100 Rodgers, Joey             FR Loyola Marym          15:49.34   4
101 Casco, Joe                JR Cal St. Full          15:49.86   4
102 Navarro, Tomas            FR Unattached            15:58.57   3
103 Lopez, Carlos             SR Unattached            15:59.44   4
104 Martinez, Mario              Unattached            16:31.79   4
105 Rosen-Duran, Eli          FR University of Sa      16:43.87   4

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.30  2012        Jason Richardson, Nike
     Stadium: ! 13.30  2012        Jason Richardson, Nike
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mikel                Altis/Trinid             13.57   1.3  1
  2 Buehler, Matthias            Altis                    13.65   1.3  1
  3 Thingalaya, Siddhanth        Evo Track Cl             13.82   1.3  1
  4 Wilson, Ryan                 Mizuno                   14.13   1.3  1
  5 Blanchard, Ross              Unattached               14.19   1.0  2
  6 Goodman, Dillon           SR BYU                      14.37   1.0  2
  7 Scott, N'Aithan           SR Brooks                   14.43   1.3  1
  8 Hopkins, Thomas              Santa Barbar             14.53   1.0  2
  9 Hines, Koree              SR Unattached               14.59   1.0  2
 10 Britton, Marlon           JR Academy of A             14.74   1.0  2
 11 Olson, Jared               5 Saskatoon Tr             15.05  -0.2  3
 12 Pavel, Bogdan             FR British Colu             15.08  -0.2  3
 13 Scheible, Max             SO BYU                      15.32  -0.2  3
 14 Reid, Corey               FR Azusa Pacifi             15.57  -0.5  4
 15 Erickson, Tyler           SR Cal Lutheran             17.06  -0.5  4
 16 Rennick, Jacob               Unattached               17.31  -0.2  3  17.301
 17 Johnson, Ricky            SR Cal Lutheran             17.31  -0.5  4  17.306
 18 Balczak, Justin           SR Azusa Pacifi             21.62  -0.2  3
 -- Watkins, Jordan              Altis                       DQ   1.3  1
 -- Joynes, Tristan           SR Unattached                  DQ   1.0  2

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 49.09  1996        Marty Beck, Nike
     Stadium: ! 49.09  1996        Marty Beck, Nike
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phillips, Isa                Jamaica                  49.85   1
  2 Hayes, Keyunta            SR Altis                    51.04   1
  3 Medwood, Kenneth             Evo Track Cl             51.12   1
  4 Scheible, Max             SO BYU                      51.77   2
  5 Carlson, Mark             SR BYU                      52.06   1
  6 Skovronski, Roman         SR Academy of A             52.14   2
  7 Chapman, Andre            SR UCLA                     52.52   2
  8 Beauvais, Alie               Evo Track Cl             52.95   1
  9 Courbis, Diego            FR Cal St. Full             53.19   2
 10 Slythe-L�veill�, Gabriel     Corsaire Cha             53.23   2
 11 Lawson, Christopher          Sheffield El             53.27   1
 12 Gonzales, Jarrett         SR UCLA                     53.55   3
 13 McGetrick, Ian            JR BYU                      53.92   3
 14 Benson, Terry             SR Altis                    54.08   2
 15 Hickam, Scott             SO Fresno Pacif             54.68   4
 16 Powell, Kevin                Unattached               54.77   3
 17 Hanna, Jacob              FR British Colu             54.81   4
 18 Reynolds, Nick            SR Cal St. Full             54.99   2
 19 Schultze, Kenneth         FR British Colu             55.55   4
 20 Ott Wright, Kevin         SR Unattached               55.60   3
 21 Ayetiwa, Michael          SR Azusa Pacifi             55.61   3
 22 Neikirk, Cal              FR Pomona-Pitze             56.04   3
 23 McBride, Perry               Unattached               56.07   2
 24 Gattey, Quin              FR Colorado Col             58.39   5
 25 hardy, troy               JR Unattached               59.25   4
 26 Nguyen, Justin            SO Colorado Col           1:01.00   5
 27 Garrett, Edmund           SR Cal Lutheran           1:02.77   5
 28 Smith, Kyle                  Pacific Coas           1:03.90   4
 29 Hall, Grant                  Pacific Coas           1:10.65   4

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:26.65  1993        Wander Moura, Brazil
     Stadium: ! 8:17.00  2014        Dan Huling, Nike
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hesselbjerg, Ole             AAM                    8:36.25   1
  2 Fletcher, Aaron           SR BYU                    8:39.10   1
  3 Estremera, Ricardo           Puerto Rico            8:45.38   1
  4 O'Neil, Austin            SR Unattached U           8:47.60   1
  5 Briggs, Mitchell          JR BYU                    8:54.71   1
  6 Espinosa, Freddy          SR Colombia               8:55.79   1
  7 Firth, Will               SR Rice                   8:56.67   1
  8 Ruiz, Marco               SO Rice                   8:59.50   1
  9 Crofts, Tyler             SO BYU                    9:04.32   1
 10 Newton-Neal, Tommy         6 Unattached             9:04.35   1
 11 Purcella, Corey           SR Pomona-Pitze           9:05.29   1
 12 Smith, Cole               FR UCLA                   9:09.01   2
 13 Kunes, Kaleb              FR Cal Poly Una           9:10.27   2
 14 Mallchok, Cody            SO Columbus St.           9:11.17   2
 15 Head, Parker              JR Pomona-Pitze           9:16.52   2
 16 Naden, Bennett            JR Unattached             9:17.15   1
 17 Sciarra, Michael          JR The Masters            9:19.36   2
 18 Davis, Max                JR UCLA                   9:22.02   2
 19 Sallberg, Jacques         SR Run With Us            9:22.25   1
 20 Ortiz, Jesus                 Unattached             9:23.65   2
 21 Brower, Chris             SR Utah Valley            9:23.75   1
 22 DeAtley, Zach             JR Vanguard               9:31.05   2
 23 Meier, Nathan             SR Redlands               9:39.43   2
 24 Simmons, Michael             EMC                    9:39.69   2
 25 Petesch, Nathan              Unattached             9:40.04   2
 26 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian   FR Pomona-Pitze           9:42.25   2
 27 Woollard, Landon             Cal Poly Dis           9:42.33   2
 28 Avila, David              SR Cal Lutheran           9:58.95   2
 29 Terhune, Conor            JR Colorado Col          10:06.50   2

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 38.94  1988        UCLA, UCLA
     Stadium: ! 38.94  1988        UCLA
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Byu  'A'                                              40.12
     1) Lord, Derek FR                  2) Tingey, Drew JR
     3) Tsumba, Tatenda JR              4) Abbott, Michael JR
  2 Vanguard  'A'                                         42.13
     1) Duran, Alec FR                  2) Lawson, Winston JR
     3) Alade, Daniel FR                4) Alexander, Quinton SR
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           42.58
     1) Betherum, Corbin FR             2) Van, Cam JR
     3) Guillory, Matthew FR            4) Sekyi-Appiah, Kofi SO
 -- Azusa Pacific  'A'                                       DQ   Zone 3 Late
     1) Hollis, Christopher JR          2) Crawford, Cory SR
     3) Douglas, Brandon FR             4) Chattoo, Shakiel FR
 -- Triple Crown Esc  'A'                                    DQ   Zone 2 Late
     1) Payne, Jamie SR                 2) Matadi, Emmanuel SR
     3) Pendergrass, Jeffery SR         4) Scott, Rushane SR

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:06.79  2013        Venezuela
     Stadium: ! 3:02.71  2013        Venezuela
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:17.42
     1) Skovronski, Roman SR            2) Howard, Shaquille SR
     3) Ajomale, Mobolade FR            4) McNally, Alexander SR

Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7-04.25  2007        Jaime Nieto, Nike
     Stadium: ! 7-04.25  2007        Jamie Nieto, Nike
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Shankar, Tejaswin            India                    2.13m    6-11.75
  2 Kirkwood, Benjamin           Santa Barbar             2.10m    6-10.75
  3 Saidi, Samuel                Unattached               2.04m    6-08.25
  4 Streeter, Marcus             Unattached               1.98m    6-06.00
  5 DeWitz, Austin            FR Occidental               1.95m    6-04.75
  6 Van, Cam                  JR Claremont-Mu            J1.95m    6-04.75
  7 Savoie, Danny             SR Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75
  7 Reid, Corey               FR Azusa Pacifi             1.90m    6-02.75
  9 Baldwin, Henry            FR Colorado Col            J1.90m    6-02.75
 10 Ingram, William           JR Unattached              J1.90m    6-02.75

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 18-00.50  2003        Giovanni Lanaro, Cal State Fullerton
     Stadium: ! 18-02.50  2005        Giovanni Lanaro, Mexico
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Curry, Parker             SO UC Santa Bar             5.15m   16-10.75
  2 Wagenveld, Michael        SO Claremont-Mu             4.60m   15-01.00
  2 Umfress, Zach             SR Fresno Pacif             4.60m   15-01.00
  4 Balczak, Justin           SR Azusa Pacifi            J4.60m   15-01.00
  5 Greenleaf, Zach           FR Occidental              J4.60m   15-01.00
  6 Chattoo, Shakiel          FR Azusa Pacifi             4.45m   14-07.25
  7 Minguez, David               Unattached              J4.45m   14-07.25
  8 Nemeth, Stephen           JR Occidental               4.30m   14-01.25
  9 Dyrek, Ariel              SO No Limit Spo            J4.30m   14-01.25
 10 Gallardo, Isaiah          FR Cal St. Full            J4.30m   14-01.25
 11 Redmond, Miguel           SO Whittier                 4.15m   13-07.25
 -- Schwartz, Sumner          SO Occidental                  NH

Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25-09.50  2015        Prem Kumar, UNA
     Stadium: ! 26-02.75  2008        Henry Dagmil, Phillipines
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Rush-Dunigan, Sydney         Ctg Developm             7.33m  +0.0  24-00.75
  2 Steeves, Blake            SO BYU                      7.26m   0.9  23-10.00
  3 Wyse, Lyndon                 Unattached               7.20m   NWI  23-07.50
  4 Toban, Donovan               Unattached               7.19m  -0.4  23-07.25
  5 Adegoke, Tomi             FR BYU                      7.00m   0.1  22-11.75
  6 Narcisse, Narc               Unattached               6.95m   1.6  22-09.75
  7 McDaniel, Donte           JR Fresno Pacif             6.72m   1.4  22-00.75
  8 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason     SO Cal St. Full             6.52m   0.3  21-04.75
  9 Ingram, William           JR Unattached               6.43m   0.7  21-01.25
 10 Chong, Alex               SR Pomona-Pitze             6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75
 11 Tran, Lane                JR Cal St. Full            J6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75
 12 Francis, Jerome           FR Unattached               6.36m   0.8  20-10.50
 13 Van, Cam                  JR Claremont-Mu             6.34m  +0.0  20-09.75
 14 Toribio, Chris            FR Occidental               6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50
 15 Hightower, Trevor         FR Colorado Col             6.01m   0.1  19-08.75
 -- wood, shermam             FR Unattached                FOUL

Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55-07.50  1998        Von Ware, Sheffield Elite
     Stadium: ! 55-07.50  1998        Von Ware, Sheffield Elite
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Ryan                Unattached              15.34m   0.4  50-04.00
  2 Dees, Damon               SR Unattached              14.59m  +0.0  47-10.50
  3 Esteban, Sean             JR Unattached              14.43m   0.8  47-04.25
  4 Lopez, Jacob              SR La Verne                13.86m   1.7  45-05.75
  5 Briggs, Keinan               Leap Squad T            13.82m   1.0  45-04.25
  6 McCoy, Patrick            SO Rice                   J13.82m  -1.0  45-04.25
  7 Henderson, christopher       Unattached              13.69m   1.2  44-11.00
  8 Catolico, Davis           SO Claremont-Mu            13.31m  +0.0  43-08.00
 -- Pontonuwu, Kevin          JR Unattached                FOUL
 -- McDaniel, Donte           JR Fresno Pacif              FOUL

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 69-08.25  2014        Joe Kovacs, Chula Vista Elite
     Stadium: ! 69-08.25  2014        Joe Kovacs, Nike
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Darien             SR Iron Wood TC            19.17m   62-10.75
  2 Miller, Mason                Unattached              17.64m   57-10.50
  3 Christensen, Dennis       SO BYU                     17.48m   57-04.25
  4 Jarvis, Jefferson         SO BYU                     17.25m   56-07.25
  5 Nahigian, Carl            JR UC Riverside            17.21m   56-05.75
  6 Bassette, Michael         SR Cal Lutheran            17.18m   56-04.50
  7 Kecskemety, Marcel        FR BYU                     16.51m   54-02.00
  8 Wong, Kai                 FR UCLA                    16.50m   54-01.75
  9 Scott, JaQuan             SR Cal St. Full            14.74m   48-04.50
 10 Taueli, Talaiasi          JR Azusa Pacifi            14.40m   47-03.00
 -- Gorwin, Trevor            SO Cal St. Full              FOUL

Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 216-01  2001        John Godina, Adidas
     Stadium: ! 216-01  2001        John Godina, Adidas
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Arrhenius, Niklas            Global Throw            60.27m     197-09
  2 Powlen, Bryan                GBTC                    57.98m     190-03
  3 Merkley, Craig            SR BYU                     52.71m     172-11
  4 Christensen, Dennis       SO BYU                     49.56m     162-07
  5 Jarvis, Jefferson         SO BYU                     47.88m     157-01
  6 Hurtado, Andy             SO Azusa Pacifi            47.71m     156-06
  7 Kecskemety, Marcel        FR BYU                     46.74m     153-04
  8 McKown, Marshall          FR Azusa Pacifi            44.59m     146-03
  9 Rich, Alex                SR Claremont-Mu            43.20m     141-09
 10 Flores, Austin            JR Unattached              42.83m     140-06
 11 Occhino, Michael             Unattached              39.96m     131-01
 12 Bassette, Michael         SR Cal Lutheran            39.30m     128-11

Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 246-11  1984        Gian Carlo Urlando, Italy
     Stadium: ! 246-11  1984        Gian Carlo Urlando, Italy
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Colin             SO Unattached              70.46m     231-02
  2 Hughes, Albert               Unattached              62.48m     205-00
  3 Parsons, Steven           SR Cal St. Full            56.21m     184-05
  4 Hodge, Curtis             SR Unattached              56.06m     183-11
  5 Gorwin, Trevor            SO Cal St. Full            56.05m     183-11
  6 Jackson, Michael          JR Cal St. Full            55.50m     182-01
  7 Bocancea, Silviu          FR UC Riverside            55.43m     181-10
  8 Carrasco, Andrew          JR La Verne                55.24m     181-03
  9 Bultman, Nathan           FR USC                     55.13m     180-10
 10 Gastil, Miles             SR Azusa Pacifi            54.61m     179-02
 11 Turner, Austin            JR Azusa Pacifi            53.63m     175-11
 12 Gura, Chris               JR La Verne                50.38m     165-03
 13 McKown, Marshall          FR Azusa Pacifi            47.10m     154-06
 14 Rich, Alex                SR Claremont-Mu            47.08m     154-05
 15 Hill, Morgan              SR Caltech                 46.00m     150-11
 16 Kim, Jason                FR Unattached              37.68m     123-07

Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 266-05  1991        Roald Bradstock, Great Britain
     Stadium: ! 266-05  1991        Roald Bradstock, Great Brittain
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Aylward, Calvin           SO Pomona-Pitze            62.34m     204-06
  2 Edwards, Tyler            JR Unattached              57.72m     189-04
  3 Hilborn, Adam             SR Claremont-Mu            51.50m     168-11
  4 Burciaga-Ellis, Michael   JR La Verne                47.32m     155-03
  5 Bain, Heath               SR Cal Lutheran            44.44m     145-10
  6 Clokey, Shasta            SO Occidental              43.24m     141-10
  7 Jones, Cody               JR Cal Lutheran            38.60m     126-08 
» Delhi Half Marathon 2018 - Live Stream
21 October 2018 at 01:30 (UTC)
» Amsterdam Marathon 2018 - Live Stream
21 October 2018 at 07:25 (UTC)
» Toronto Waterfront Marathon 2018 - Live Stream
21 October 2018 at 12:45 (UTC)
» Valencia Half Marathon 2018 - Live Stream
28 October 2018 at 06:00 (UTC)
» Venice Marathon 2018 - Live Stream
28 October 2018 at 07:35 (UTC)
» Mainova Frankfurt Marathon 2018 - Live Stream
28 October 2018 at 08:00 (UTC)
Flash News
Past Headlines Latest Results Upcoming Events
14 Oct The Bridgestone Great 10k (Berlin, GER)
14 Oct EDP Maratona de Lisboa, (POR)
14 Oct Durban 10KM
14 Oct Eindhoven Marathon 2018
13 Oct NCAA D1 Pre Nationals 2018, (Madison,
11 Oct Athletics Youth Olympic Games (Buenos
07 Oct Košice Peace Marathon (SVK)
07 Oct Bank of America Chicago Marathon 2018
07 Oct Cardiff Half Marathon 2018 (GBR)
06 Oct Youth Olympic Games, (Buenos Aires 2018)
29 Sep 33rd Roy Griak Invitational, (MN USA)
29 Sep TCS Lidingöloppet XC (SWE)
23 Sep Sanlam Cape Town Marathon 2018
21 Oct Amsterdam Marathon 2018
21 Oct Delhi Half Marathon 2018
21 Oct Toronto Waterfront Marathon 2018
28 Oct Mainova Frankfurt Marathon 2018
28 Oct Volkswagen Ljubljana Marathon
28 Oct Marseille-Cassis 20KM
28 Oct Valencia Half Marathon 2018
28 Oct Venice Marathon 2018
04 Nov New York CIty Marathon 2018
07 Oct Results: Chicago Marathon 2018 ...
04 Oct Chebet and Saina Join Strong Frankfurt ...
02 Oct Haspa Marathon Hamburg runs together with ...
02 Oct Chicago Marathon 2018 Elite Athletes Field ...
27 Sep This Weekend's Top Cross and Road Races to ...
17 Sep Eliud Kipchoge credits teamwork for his ...
16 Sep Watch: Kevin Mayer Breaks Decathlon World ...
16 Sep Kipchoge 2:01:39 Smashes World Marathon ...
16 Sep Results: 2018 BMW Berlin Marathon ...
15 Sep Another young RunCzech Racing star emerges ...
14 Sep Live: 2018 BMW Berlin Marathon ...
14 Sep Kipchoge and Kipsang set sights on Record ...
13 Sep Dibaba goes hunting for Personal Best at ...
Watch Athletics
©2018 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.