• Results: Oregon Twilight 2016

 Licensed to University of Oregon HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2016 07:05 PM

                           Oregon Twilight - 5/6/2016
                                 Hayward Field
                                    Results

Girls 1 Mile Run Mid School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Madison Elmore               Roosevelt Mi           5:05.94
  2 Fiona Max                    Cascade Midd           5:15.14
  3 Emma Schmerbach              Sacred Heart           5:17.30
  4 Alexis Kebbe                 Bowerman TC            5:18.29
  5 Isabel Max                   Cascade Midd           5:19.54
  6 Lucy Huelskamp               St. Pius Tra           5:21.01
  7 Olivia Silenzi               Bowerman TC            5:34.88
  8 Elizabeth Brands             Fowler Middl           5:37.13
  9 Kate Bouse                   Spencer Butt           5:41.26
 10 Kelsey Gripekoven            St Thomas Mo           5:44.67
 11 Gabriella Wisnovsky          Hedrick Midd           5:47.37
 12 Kayah Ryerson                Bowerman TC            5:48.32
 13 Rachel Sherwood              Veritas Scho           5:54.64
 14 Abigail Hein                 Veritas Scho           5:55.27
 15 Alexis Bledsoe               Fowler Middl           5:58.61
 16 Samara Park                  Spencer Butt           6:02.90
 17 Sophie Brands                Fowler Middl           6:03.77
 18 Georgia Hicken               Valley Catho           6:08.54

Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 11.75  2009        Jernise Saunders, Portland State
          UO: ! 10.92  2015        Prandini/Todd, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Phyllis Francis              NIKE                     11.34   3.3
  2 Mandy White                  Brand Jordan             11.37   3.3
  3 Ashton Purvis                Unattached               11.44   3.3
  4 Alisha Rowlee                Oregon                   11.60   3.3
  5 Asia Greene                  George Fox               12.09   3.3
  6 Sydney Holiday               Unattached               12.17   3.3
  7 Laura Patrick                Western Oreg             12.34   3.3

Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 23.53  1984        Judi Brown, Team Nike
          UO: ! 22.20  2105        Jenna Prandini, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Phyllis Francis              NIKE                     22.77#  1.4
  2 Ashton Purvis                Unattached               23.19#  1.4
  3 Mandy White                  Brand Jordan             23.83   1.4
  4 Ashante Horsley              Oregon                   23.96   1.4
  5 Njeri Omawahleh              Fresno State             24.06   1.4
  6 Khadejah Jackson             Oregon                   25.59   1.4
  7 Maria Montt                  Portland                 26.10   1.4

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: # 52.62  1998        Maria Mutola, Nike
          UO: ! 50.59  2014        Phyllis Francis, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monica Hargrove              Unattached               53.84   2
  2 Maya Harewood                Unattached               55.83   2
  3 Kyra Johnson                 Fresno State             55.86   2
  4 Nailah Harris-Murillo        Fresno State             55.98   2
  5 Rubie Cordey                 Lane CC                  57.48   1
  6 Olivia Woods                 Western Oreg             57.73   2
  7 Megan Rose                   Western Oreg             58.20   2
  8 Caitlyn Safley               Concordia (O             58.40   1
  9 Makenzee Cleveland-Aguir     Concordia (O             58.47   2
 10 Daysha Simms-Garcia          Lane CC                  58.55   2
 11 Emily Viuhkola               Lane CC                  59.27   1
 12 Annie Wright                 George Fox             1:00.45   1
 13 Hannah Souders               Portland               1:00.73   1

Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: # 2:01.28  1985        Claudette Groendaal, Oregon
          UO: ! 1:58.33  1985        Claudette Groenendaal, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Treniere Moser               Oregon Project         2:05.36
  2 Junia Limage                 ATS Track Club         2:08.02
  3 Mary Cain                    Oregon Project         2:08.50
  4 Ashley Maton                 Oregon                 2:09.10
  5 Dezirae Johnson              Fresno State           2:10.98
  6 Jordan Hasay                 Oregon Project         2:11.00
 -- McKayla Fricker              Brooks                     DNF

Women 800 Meter Run Section "B"
================================================================
        Meet: # 2:01.28  1985        Claudette Groenendaal, Oregon
          UO: ! 1:58.33  1985        Claudette Groenendaal, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Skylar Evans                 Oregon                 2:12.66
  2 Kayla Leland                 Whitworth              2:14.06
  3 Suzie Van De Grift           Western Oreg           2:14.65
  4 Bailey Beeson                Western Oreg           2:15.27
  5 Ariel Jensen                 Lewis-Clark            2:15.70
  6 Kala Kopecek                 Oregon State           2:15.95
  7 Andrea Theriau               Portland               2:16.99
  8 Ashlie Renfro                Lewis-Clark            2:25.84

Women 1500 Meter Run Section "B"
================================================================
        Meet: # 4:07.50  1992        Maria Mutola
          UO: ! 4:05.88  1982        Leanne Warren, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Molly Grabill                Oregon                 4:26.85
  2 Kristiane Width              Oregon State           4:29.33
  3 Emily Weber                  Oregon State           4:30.04
  4 Haley O'Connor               Club NW                4:30.30
  5 Waverly Neer                 Unattached             4:31.14
  6 Katie McKay                  Whitworth              4:32.75
  7 Hannah Swanson               Willamette             4:36.58
  8 Alyssa Harmon                Northwest Ch           4:37.56
  9 Katie Porada                 Unattached             4:37.94
 10 Nicole Maurmann              Western Oreg           4:39.34
 11 Jordan Monroe                Unattached             4:40.64
 12 Stephanie Stuckey            Western Oreg           4:46.48
 -- Sierra Brown                 Northwest Ch               DNF

Women 1500 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: # 4:07.50  1992        Maria Mutola, Mozambique
          UO: ! 4:05.88  1982        Leann Warren, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Treniere Moser               Oregon Project         4:13.59
  2 Katie Rainsberger            Unattached             4:14.20
  3 Jordan Hasay                 Oregon Project         4:16.67
  4 Mel Lawrence                 Oiselle                4:17.19
  5 Alexi Pappas                 NIKE OTC Elite         4:17.53
  6 Frida Berge                  Oregon                 4:17.80
  7 Megan Patrignelli            Team Run Eug           4:18.38
  8 Emma Abrahamson              Oregon                 4:20.51
  9 Nozomi Takamatsu             NIKE                   4:21.74
 10 Jane Ricardi                 Club NW                4:22.17
 11 Kimber Mattox                Team Run Eug           4:22.25
 12 Morgan Anderson              Oregon State           4:22.94
 13 Brianna Nerud                Oregon                 4:23.99
 14 Allison Morgan               Brooks                 4:25.15
 15 Nicole Blood                 High Perform           4:26.12
 16 Kristen Findley              High Perform           4:28.61
 -- McKayla Fricker              Brooks                     DNF

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 13.39  1988        Cindy Greiner, Athletics West
          UO: ! 13.00  2105        Sasha Wallace, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nia Ali                      NIKE                     12.78#  1.3
  2 Angela Whyte                 Unattached               13.03#  1.3
  3 Devin Collins                Oregon State             13.51   1.3
  4 Kara Hallock                 Unattached               14.24   1.3
  5 Dallas Edge                  Linfield                 14.50   1.3
  6 Janna Vander Meulen          Unattached               14.58   1.3
  7 Alba Villaronga              Oregon State             14.84   1.3

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: # 57.27  1984        Judi Brown, Team Nike
          UO: ! 57.08  1983        Lexie Beck, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Kerissa D'Arpino             Oregon State           1:01.20
  2 Sarah King                   George Fox             1:03.33
  3 Kylee O'Connor               Lane CC                1:04.25
  4 Jenny Sapp                   Lewis-Clark            1:04.40
  5 Janna Vander Meulen          Unattached             1:04.41
  6 Christina Francisco          Portland               1:05.22
  7 Dani Castillo                Portland               1:07.01

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: # 9:39.77  2012        Bridget Franek, OTC Elite
          UO: ! 9:59.90  2012        Lanie Thompson, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Erica Richardson             BoiseBetties          10:02.91
  2 Katelyn Steen                Club NW               10:09.89
  3 Carrie Dimoff                Bowerman TC           10:12.49
  4 Mel Newberry                 Team Run Eug          10:29.37
  5 Kori Gilley                  Humboldt Tra          10:31.70
  6 Jess Barnard                 Oiselle               10:42.05
  7 Michaela Freeby              Team Run Eug          10:54.67
  8 Kellyn Roiko                 Whitworth             10:56.08
  9 Kendall Chin                 Whitworth             11:25.22

Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1.89m  1992        Denise Gaztambide, Unattached
          UO: ! 1.90m  1988        Camille Jampolsky, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sara Almen                   Oregon State             1.73m    5-08.00
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX
  1 Lauren Crockett              Unattached               1.73m    5-08.00
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  3 Amy Hilger                   Oregon State             1.58m    5-02.25
     1.58 1.63
       XO  XXX
  3 Tori Johnson                 Concordia (O             1.58m    5-02.25
     1.58 1.63
       XO  XXX
  5 Jessica Lautenbach           Oregon State             1.58m    5-02.25
     1.58 1.63
      XXO  XXX
 -- Olivia Bannerot              Linfield                    NH
     1.58
      XXX
 -- Patricia Reeves              Linfield                    NH
     1.58
      XXX

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 4.30m  2004        Becky Holliday, New Balance
          UO: ! 4.47m  2003        Becky Holliday, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sammy Dobson                 Raising The Bar          3.80m   12-05.50
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX
  2 Helen Ann Haun               Oregon State             3.80m   12-05.50
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX
  3 Annie Sidor                  Oregon State             3.80m   12-05.50
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90
      PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX
  4 Sierra Robertson             George Fox               3.45m   11-03.75
     3.30 3.45 3.60
       XO    O  XXX
  5 Mikena Shay                  Lane CC                  3.45m   11-03.75
     3.30 3.45 3.60
       XO   XO  XXX
  5 Marissa Taylor               Lane CC                  3.45m   11-03.75
     3.30 3.45 3.60
       XO   XO  XXX
  7 Gillette Field               Oregon State             3.45m   11-03.75
     3.30 3.45 3.60
      PPP  XXO  XXX
  8 Olivia McDaniel              Linfield                 3.45m   11-03.75
     3.30 3.45 3.60
      XXO  XXO  XXX
 -- Lauren Theis                 Clackamas CC                NH
     3.30 3.45
      PPP  XXX
 -- Saraia Collmer               Clackamas CC                NH
     3.30
      XXX
 -- Katie Bentley                Lane CC                     NH
     3.30
      XXX

Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6.61m  2015        Brianne Theisen-Eaton, Nike OTC Eli
          UO: ! 6.84m  2015        Jasmine Todd, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Je'Nia Sears                 Fresno State             6.25m   3.6  20-06.25
     5.91m(1.8) 6.19m(3.2) 6.25m(3.6) 5.95m(3.0) 6.10m(2.7) PASS
  2 Asia Greene                  George Fox               6.08m   3.6  19-11.50
     5.58m(0.9) 5.85m(1.9) FOUL      5.84m(1.9) FOUL      6.08m(3.6)
  3 Kara Hallock                 Unattached               5.78m   4.6  18-11.75
     5.53m(2.3) FOUL      5.78m(4.6) 5.54m(1.7) 5.60m(2.2) 5.60m(1.5)
  4 Madelayne Varela             Oregon                   5.69m   2.6  18-08.00
     FOUL      FOUL      5.48m(3.2) 5.69m(2.6) FOUL      3.59m(1.8)
  5 Laura Rombach Rau            Horsecow                 5.67m   4.0  18-07.25
     5.58m(2.6) 5.49m(2.6) 5.67m(4.0) 5.39m(3.9) FOUL      5.63m(1.9)
  6 Shaneesa Applegate           Northwest Ch             5.43m   3.5  17-09.75
     5.17m(2.4) FOUL      5.43m(3.5) 5.21m(1.3) 5.25m(2.7) 5.21m(2.0)
  7 Olivia Bannerot              Linfield                 5.38m   4.4  17-08.00
     5.08m(2.3) 5.17m(3.2) 5.38m(4.4) 5.03m(2.9) 5.06m(0.8) 4.96m(2.1)
  8 Dakota Buhler                George Fox               5.30m   2.2  17-04.75
     FOUL      5.30m(2.2) FOUL      5.28m(2.7) FOUL      FOUL
  9 Kenna Meinhart               George Fox               5.27m   2.3  17-03.50
     5.18m(1.7) 5.25m(2.3) 5.27m(2.3) 5.09m(6.8) 5.05m(2.6) 4.82m(2.9)

Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 13.69m  2007        Simidele Adeago, Nike
          UO: ! 13.52m  2012        Lauryn Newson, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Andrea Geubelle              Unattached              13.97m   2.4  45-10.00
     13.06m(1.6) 13.51m(1.3) FOUL      13.57m(1.5) 13.97m(2.4) 13.93m(1.6)
  2 Thea LaFond                  Dominica                13.70m   2.7  44-11.50
     12.88m(1.8) 13.70m(2.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
  3 Michele Turney               Oregon State            11.80m   1.9  38-08.75
     11.40m(1.9) 11.74m(2.0) 11.80m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      PASS
  4 Dakota Buhler                George Fox              11.75m   4.2  38-06.75
     11.34m(2.5) 11.75m(4.2) 10.48m(0.9) 11.20m(0.4) 11.19m(1.8) 10.83m(0.8)
  5 Courtney Vacek               Portland                11.69m   1.1  38-04.25
     11.63m(1.5) FOUL      11.33m(1.9) 11.66m(2.5) 11.52m(2.0) 11.69m(1.1)
  6 Rachel Siltman               Concordia (O            11.55m   1.2  37-10.75
     FOUL      FOUL      11.36m(2.4) FOUL      11.34m(0.9) 11.55m(1.2)
  7 Emma Hill                    Concordia (O            11.30m   1.7  37-01.00
     FOUL      11.12m(2.3) 11.30m(1.7) 11.21m(3.1) 11.24m(2.8) FOUL
  8 Sarah Frazier                George Fox              11.11m   2.3  36-05.50
     10.64m(2.1) 10.93m(2.8) 10.32m(2.1) 11.05m(3.3) 10.80m(1.8) 11.11m(2.3)
  9 Brittany Coleman             Clackamas CC            10.95m   1.6  35-11.25
     FOUL      10.84m(2.7) 10.70m(2.5) 10.95m(1.6) 10.92m(1.4) 10.53m(1.7)
 -- Madelayne Varela             Oregon                    FOUL
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 17.91m  2011        Sarah Stevens, Shore AC
          UO: ! 17.25m  2015        Brittany Mann, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Mann                Oregon                  17.24m   56-06.75
      15.79m  16.89m  17.24m  16.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 McKenzie Warren              Unattached              16.68m   54-08.75
      15.48m  16.34m  16.68m  FOUL  15.95m  FOUL
  3 Itohan Aikhionbare           Oregon                  15.61m   51-02.75
      14.38m  FOUL  15.07m  FOUL  15.24m  15.61m
  4 Emmi Collier                 Western Oreg            13.83m   45-04.50
      13.01m  12.01m  12.92m  12.29m  13.37m  13.83m
  5 Ronna Stone                  Unattached              13.70m   44-11.50
      FOUL  FOUL  13.04m  FOUL  13.70m  FOUL
  6 Kayla Hopkins                Fresno State            13.62m   44-08.25
      13.29m  FOUL  13.55m  13.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Katrina Linenko              Concordia (O            13.43m   44-00.75
      12.76m  12.66m  12.80m  13.16m  13.43m  FOUL
  8 Yazmin Torres                Fresno State            12.93m   42-05.25
      FOUL  12.04m  12.60m  12.48m  12.93m  12.92m
  9 Olivia Kana                  Lewis-Clark             11.48m   37-08.00
      FOUL  11.37m  11.48m  11.35m  11.36m  FOUL
 10 Annie Waldrop                Pacific Luth            10.98m   36-00.25
      10.82m  10.98m  10.78m

Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 57.78m  1985        Kathy Picknell, Budlight
          UO: ! 56.29m  2014        Laura Bobek, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Summer Pierson               Unattached              56.23m     184-06
      FOUL  56.15m  FOUL  56.12m  55.22m  56.23m
  2 Laura Bobek                  Unattached              52.46m     172-01
      FOUL  52.46m  FOUL  51.01m  FOUL  51.22m
  3 Itohan Aikhionbare           Oregon                  52.02m     170-08
      50.42m  52.02m  FOUL  48.57m  50.12m  49.93m
  4 Melissa Ausman               Oregon State            50.48m     165-07
      48.06m  50.48m  49.65m  47.67m  48.50m  45.17m
  5 McKenzie Warren              Unattached              49.60m     162-09
      49.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.04m  FOUL
  6 Kayla Hopkins                Fresno State            49.43m     162-02
      49.43m  FOUL  42.75m  44.73m  45.61m  FOUL
  7 Rachel Picknell              Oregon State            48.25m     158-04
      43.56m  FOUL  46.04m  45.55m  45.07m  48.25m
  8 Yazmin Torres                Fresno State            46.46m     152-05
      42.38m  45.67m  42.88m  46.46m  46.41m  FOUL
  9 Ronna Stone                  Unattached              45.12m     148-00
      FOUL  40.13m  42.70m  45.12m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Rachael Huffman              Western Oreg            39.53m     129-08
      FOUL  39.53m  37.79m
 11 Kayla Fleskes                Oregon State            39.53m     129-08
      FOUL  35.26m  39.53m

Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 68.46m  2008        Britney Henry, Adidas
          UO: ! 67.54m  2006        Britney Henry, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Caressa Sims                 Unattached              64.61m     212-00
      61.66m  61.38m  63.11m  62.01m  64.61m  61.19m
  2 Taylor Bush                  Unattached              63.93m     209-09
      63.49m  FOUL  63.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Madeline Middlebrooks        Oregon                  55.78m     183-00
      55.78m  FOUL  52.00m  54.90m  54.92m  FOUL
  4 Rachel Picknell              Oregon State            51.35m     168-06
      51.35m  FOUL  47.90m  50.43m  47.11m  FOUL
  5 Christina MacDonald          Concordia (O            49.32m     161-10
      46.50m  49.26m  47.44m  49.21m  49.32m  FOUL
  6 Emily Wetherell              Western Oreg            48.07m     157-08
      43.12m  48.07m  45.99m  45.17m  45.82m  45.33m
  7 Melissa Ausman               Oregon State            47.53m     155-11
      45.08m  46.95m  47.05m  47.53m  47.22m  FOUL
  8 Olivia Kana                  Lewis-Clark             44.94m     147-05
      42.58m  44.94m  44.49m  43.83m  43.89m  43.83m
  9 Emily Hamilton               George Fox              44.79m     146-11
      43.63m  44.79m  FOUL  43.64m  39.21m  41.44m
 10 Alecia Falck                 Western Oreg            41.83m     137-03
      41.59m  FOUL  41.83m

Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 59.31m  2008        Dana Pounds, USAF/Nike
          UO: ! 59.62m  2009        Rachel Yurkovich, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kaylie Van Loo               Portland                49.14m     161-03
      47.34m  44.02m  46.54m  45.88m  45.66m  49.14m
  2 Bailey Dell                  Northwest Ch            45.73m     150-00
      42.61m  FOUL  45.73m  44.82m  FOUL  42.72m
  3 Liz Brenner                  Oregon                  43.98m     144-03
      43.93m  FOUL  FOUL  43.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kerry Wright                 Whitworth               43.20m     141-09
      42.47m  41.40m  41.74m  39.60m  41.18m  43.20m
  5 Annie Whitfield              Oregon                  43.05m     141-03
      39.53m  43.05m  42.53m  FOUL  FOUL  42.98m
  6 Vanja Spaic                  Fresno State            43.03m     141-02
      41.41m  43.03m  FOUL  39.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Christina MacDonald          Concordia (O            41.39m     135-09
      41.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.05m  FOUL
  8 Kindel Bailey                Oregon State            39.95m     131-01
      39.95m  38.14m  39.92m  39.25m  38.77m  38.31m
  9 Mackenzie Huddleston         Pacific (Ore            39.03m     128-01
      39.03m  39.00m  37.74m  37.85m  36.92m  34.27m
 10 McKenzie Byrd                Oregon State            38.37m     125-11
      FOUL  38.37m  37.95m
 11 Kayla Fleskes                Oregon State            36.47m     119-08
      36.47m  33.28m  36.29m
 12 Amber Peschka                Oregon State            33.55m     110-01
      FOUL  33.55m  FOUL

Boys 1 Mile Run Mid School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Nate Hicken                  Laurel Ridge           4:46.08
  2 Steven Rowland               CYO                    4:51.11
  3 Marcus David                 Lake Oswego            4:51.24
  4 Shaw Powell                  Bowerman TC            4:51.79
  5 Vincent Mestler              Monroe                 4:52.02
  6 Jack Bennett                 St. Thomas             4:55.32
  7 Nate Tavakolian              Roosevelt Mi           4:55.64
  8 Mason Gerwig                 St. Pius Tra           4:57.82
  9 Lincoln Woodhouse            Tigard Youth           5:04.56
 10 Sam Janasik                  Bowerman TC            5:04.87
 11 Jack Strang                  Cascade Midd           5:05.27
 12 Lucas Martin                 St. Thomas             5:06.59
 13 Sam Perkins                  Bowerman TC            5:07.66
 14 Cam McChesney                Veritas Scho           5:07.74
 15 Luke Horne                   Bowerman TC            5:08.40
 16 Carson Cummins               St. Pius Tra           5:09.22
 17 Jeffery Rogers               Laurel Ridge           5:10.14
 18 Sam Katsuda                  Hazelbrook             5:11.13
 19 Ryan Schumacher              St. Thomas             5:15.71
 20 Jase Derry                   Sherwood               5:15.81
 21 Asher Krauel                 Laurel Ridge           5:16.10
 22 Taylor Osborne               Unattached             5:16.56
 23 Wiley Watts                  Monroe                 5:18.05
 24 Christopher Rosebrook        Monroe                 5:18.73
 25 Solomon Wolfe                Linus Paulin           5:19.42
 26 Anders Beil                  Bowerman TC            5:22.61
 27 Cole O'Donnell               Gilkey                 5:25.96
 28 Samuel Mock                  Veritas Scho           5:27.86
 29 Spencer Kuffel               Fowler Middl           5:30.60
 30 Jeffery Osborn               Conastogo Mi           5:34.59
 31 Abram Gallup                 Thurston Middle        5:37.27
 32 Asher Tatsumi                Bowerman TC            5:40.16
 33 Johnathon Rosebrook          Monroe                 6:05.95

Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: # 10.31  1995        Pat Johnson, Oregon
          UO: ! 10.11  1978        Don Coleman, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Arthur Delaney               Ultimate Speed A         10.18   2.6  2
  2 Joe Morris                   Ultimate Speed A         10.21   2.6  2
  3 Daveon Collins               Seattle Spee             10.22   2.6  2
  4 Jamarius McTear              Seattle Spee             10.54   2.6  2
  5 Christian Sourapas           Oregon                   10.56   2.6  2
  6 Rashad Swank-Jones           Lane CC                  10.59   0.8  1
  7 Kirk Merritt                 Oregon                   10.60   2.6  2
  8 Tatum Taylor                 Oregon                   10.63   2.6  2
  9 Marcus Gaylor                Lane CC                  10.67   0.8  1
 10 Carlos Ortiz                 Concordia (O             10.70   0.8  1
 11 Richard Johnson              Pacific Luth             10.79   0.8  1
 12 Charles Sudduth III          Lane CC                  10.98   0.8  1
 13 Jordan Latt                  Unattached               11.13   0.8  1
 14 Blake Kemp                   Oregon                   11.18   0.8  1
 15 Kevin Washington             Lane CC                  17.16   0.8  1

Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 21.00  2005        Phii Alexander, Lane CC
          UO: ! 20.39              Coleman/Johnson, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Arthur Delaney               Ultimate Speed A         20.23   3.1
  2 Joe Morris                   Ultimate Speed A         20.39   3.1
  3 Daveon Collins               Seattle Spee             20.69   3.1
  4 Cody Warner                  Western Oreg             21.09   3.1
  5 Marcus Gaylor                Lane CC                  21.22   3.1
  6 Cameron Stone                Oregon                   21.71   3.1
  7 Nicholas Gosselin            Whitworth                22.15   3.1
  8 Jordan Latt                  Unattached               22.25   3.1

Men 200 Meter Dash Section "B"
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 21.00  2005        Phil Alexander, Lane CC
          UO: ! 20.39              Done Coleman/Pat Johnson, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carlos Ortiz                 Concordia (O             20.91   5.6
  2 Rashad Swank-Jones           Lane CC                  21.12   5.6
  3 Charles Sudduth III          Lane CC                  21.82   5.6
  4 Kenny May                    George Fox               21.87   5.6
  5 Blake Kemp                   Oregon                   22.05   5.6
  6 Jack Welch                   Portland                 22.17   5.6
  7 Antonio Campos               Northwest Ch             22.26   5.6
  8 Charlie Gilpin               Clackamas CC             22.47   5.6

Men 400 Meter Dash Section "B"
================================================================
        Meet: # 46.06  2010        Matt Scherer, OTC Elite
          UO: ! 44.75  2012        Mike Berry, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Aaron Whitaker               Western Oreg             48.52
  2 Nicholas Gosselin            Whitworth                48.56
  3 Sam Elling                   Oregon State             49.11
  4 Chris Polk                   George Fox               49.56
  5 Cornelious Berry             Lane CC                  49.66
  6 Kodie Artner                 Lewis & Clar             50.16
  7 Austin Baker                 Unattached               50.39
  8 Jack Welch                   Portland                 50.67

Men 400 Meter Dash Nissan Invit
================================================================
        Meet: # 46.06  2010        Matt Scherer, OTC Elite
          UO: ! 44.75  2012        Mike Berry, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Mike Berry                   NIKE                     45.56#
  2 Ashton Eaton                 Oregon Track Clu         45.78#
  3 Jake Mihelich                Linfield                 47.37
  4 Chance Tanner                High Perform             47.55
  5 Korey Thieleke               High Perform             47.57
  6 Jack Galpin                  Oregon                   48.70
  7 Ben Kelly                    Lane CC                  48.74
  8 Chin Ng                      Unattached               50.32

Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: # 1:45.15  2008        Boaz Lanag, Rend Lake Co
          UO: ! 1:41.77  1984        Joaquin Cruz, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Edward Kemboi                High Perform           1:48.13
  2 Casimir Loxsom               Brooks                 1:48.16
  3 Brandon Johnson              NIKE                   1:48.70
  4 Nathan Fleck                 High Perform           1:49.41
  5 Stephan Bullard              Team Run Eug           1:50.14
  6 Josh Dempsey                 Western Oreg           1:51.06
  7 Badane Sultessa              Western Oreg           1:51.49
  8 Josh Hanna                   Western Oreg           1:54.37
 -- Roba Sultessa                Clackamas CC               DNF

Men 800 Meter Run Section "B"
================================================================
        Meet: # 1:45.15  2008        Boaz Lalang, Rend Lake College
          UO: ! 1:41.77  1984        Joaquim Cruz, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Uriel Cabanas                Fresno State           1:52.11
  2 Cobie Chavez-Killinger       Portland               1:53.81
  3 Trent Mazelli                Portland               1:54.64
  4 Paris Speidel                Concordia (O           1:55.05
  5 Esteban Vega                 Fresno State           1:55.26
  6 Will Lawrence                George Fox             1:56.91
  7 Malcolm Roux                 Portland               1:57.21
  8 Manuel Finley                Linfield               2:06.61

Men 1500 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: # 3:38.60  2008        Andrew Wheating, Oregon
          UO: ! 3:34.46  2011        Matt Centrowitz, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Matthew Maton                Oregon                 3:42.68
  2 Chris Brewer                 Oregon                 3:44.56
  3 Jeff Lautenslager            Boise State            3:44.77
  4 Mason Villarma               Gonzaga                3:46.26
  5 Daniel Herrera               High Perform           3:48.17
  6 Brenton Rowe                 Team2012.at            3:48.82
  7 Mick Stanovsek               Unattached             3:51.70
  8 Brett Willyard               Oregon                 3:52.79
  9 Keith Williams               Washington             3:59.10
 -- Kyle Levermore               Oregon                     DNF
 -- Travis Thompson              Unattached                 DNF

Men 1500 Meter Run Section "B"
================================================================
        Meet: # 3:38.60  2008        Andrew Wheating, Oregon
          UO: ! 3:34.46  2011        Matthew Centrowitz, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Derek Scott                  Unattached             3:55.23
  2 Brad Hodkinson               Pacific Luth           3:56.26
  3 Luke Rucks                   Jacuzzi Boys           3:57.12
  4 Roba Sultessa                Clackamas CC           3:57.24
  5 Matthew Palmer               Jacuzzi Boys           3:57.65
  6 Tomislav Smith               Lewis-Clark            3:58.59
  7 Matthew Melancon             Oregon                 3:59.15
  8 Stephen Jay Young            Jacuzzi Boys           3:59.65
  9 Ben Harter                   Lane CC                4:00.68
 10 Sam Naffziger                Western Oreg           4:00.79
 11 Said Guermali                Portland               4:01.85
 12 Derek Tripp                  Unattached             4:04.16
 13 Bryant Quinn                 George Fox             4:11.15
 -- Evan Talan                   Oregon State               DNF

Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 7:37.7h  1979        Rudy Chapa, Oregon
          UO: ! 7:37.70  1979        Rudy Chapa, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Sam Atkin                    Lewis-Clark            7:56.70
  2 Edward Cheserek              Oregon                 7:57.26
  3 Eric Avila                   Team Run Eug           8:05.24
  4 Matthew Clowes               Unattached             8:10.71
  5 Tanner Anderson              Unattached             8:11.72
  6 DJ Flores                    Team Run Eug           8:21.28
  7 Brody Smith                  Unattached             8:22.36
  8 Walter Vail                  Unattached             8:22.81
  9 Andy Monroe                  Unattached             8:32.75
 10 Doug Benson                  Team Run Eug           8:33.97
 11 Mitchell Butler              Unattached             8:54.85
 -- Bryan Fernandez              Oregon                     DNF
 -- John Ricardi                 Club NW                    DNF
 -- Brendan Scanlon              Team Run Eug               DNF
 -- Matthew Melancon             Oregon                     DNF

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 13.47  2014        Ashton Eaton, Nike OTC Elite
          UO: ! 13.16  2014        Devon Allen, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnathan Cabral             Unattached               13.67   1.9
  2 Ryan Wilson                  Mizuno                   13.73   1.9
  3 Keane Bland                  Fresno State             14.17   1.9
  4 Joel Boozer                  Lewis-Clark              15.11   1.9
  5 Jordan Thibodeaux            Lane CC                  15.56   1.9
  6 Matt Evarts                  Lewis-Clark              15.69   1.9

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: # 50.89  1989        Brian Right, Oregon
          UO: ! 49.64  1987        Pedro Chiamulura, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Kamara Biawogi               Fresno State             52.41
  2 Joshua Rambert               Unattached               52.75
  3 Schuller Rettig              Oregon                   55.09
  4 Kaleb Dobson                 Western Oreg             55.26
  5 Alex Hardlund                Whitworth                55.32
  6 Jeffrey Patterson            Lane CC                  56.24
  7 David Guild                  George Fox               56.90
  8 Ahmad Rashada                UO Running C             56.95

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: # 8:30.7h  1992        Danny Lopez, Mizuno
          UO: ! 8:20.97  1980        Ken Martin, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Isaac Updike                 Team Run Eug           8:43.91
  2 Brady Beagley                Bowerman TC            8:58.30
  3 Jackson Darland              Oregon                 9:00.22
  4 Jared Bassett                Brooks                 9:02.60
  5 Kyle Branch                  Gonzaga                9:03.03
  6 Lucas Updike                 Team Run Eug           9:05.75
  7 Gilbert Grundy               Jacuzzi Boys           9:07.16
  8 Chris Mulverhill             Oregon                 9:16.65
  9 Kellen Manley                Gonzaga                9:20.92
 10 Kyle Levermore               Oregon                 9:28.13
 11 Patrick Loftus               Willamette             9:31.56
 12 Zach Holloway                Western Oreg           9:34.36
 13 Will Rial                    Run Fast               9:48.28
 14 Jackson Baker                Ultimook Tra           9:53.20
 -- Tripp Hurt                   Team Run Eug               DNF
 -- William Marquardt            Dukes Track                DNF

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: # 39.87  2006        Oregon, Oregon
                       Del Rincon, Scherer, Jones, Kent
          UO: ! 39.20  2005        Oregon, Oregon
                       R Del Rincon, M Scherer, K Inico, J Kent
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Oregon                                                39.61#
     1) Christian Sourapas              2) Devon Allen
     3) Travonn White                   4) Marcus Chambers
  2 Oregon  'B'                                           40.36
     1) Cameron Stone                   2) Kirk Merritt
     3) Ben Thiel                       4) Tony Brooks-James
  3 Pacific Lutheran                                      41.82
     1) Richard Johnson                 2) Shaun Bradley
     3) Garrett Hittner                 4) Carson Ketter
  4 UO Running Club                                       43.14
     1) Ahmad Rashada                   2) Aaron Smet
     3) Daniel Fauss                    4) Taku Sasaki
  5 Clackamas CC                                          43.47
     1) Kyle Anderson                   2) Charlie Gilpin
     3) Colton Harle                    4) Micco Mills
 -- Lane CC                                                  DQ   out of zone 3-4
     1) Charles Sudduth III             2) Ben Kelly
     3) Rashad Swank-Jones              4) Marcus Gaylor

Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 2.34m  2009        Jesse Williams, Nike
          UO: ! 2.26m  2000        Jason Boness, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dakarai Hightower            Lane CC                  2.17m    7-01.50
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.24
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX
  2 Kei-Jian Buckley             Unattached               2.14m    7-00.25
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  PPP    O  XXX
  3 Bradley Laubacher            Oregon                   2.06m    6-09.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX
  4 Alec Fellows                 Oregon                   2.06m    6-09.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14
       XO    O   XO    O  XXP    X
  5 Kyley Johnson                Bowerman TC              2.01m    6-07.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX
  6 Ben Milligan                 Oregon                   2.01m    6-07.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX
  7 Jacoby Wolfe                 George Fox               2.01m    6-07.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX
  8 Ashton Eaton                 Oregon Track Clu         1.96m    6-05.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01
        O  XXO  XXX
  9 Damian Olson                 Unattached               1.91m    6-03.25
     1.91 1.96
        O  XXX
 -- Ryan Braden                  George Fox                  NH
     1.91
      XXX
 -- Louis Faust                  Concordia (O                NH
     1.91
      XXX

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 5.80m  1989        Kory Tarpenning, Pac. Coast
          UO: ! 5.80m  2007        Tommy Skipper, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Hidalgo                 Oregon                   5.17m   16-11.50
     4.50 4.70 4.90 5.00 5.17 5.25
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX
  2 Deion Mock                   Lewis & Clar             4.70m   15-05.00
     4.50 4.70 4.90
        O  XXO  XXX
  2 Blake Kemp                   Oregon                   4.70m   15-05.00
     4.50 4.70 4.90
        O  XXO  XXX
  4 Sean Duncan                  Lane CC                  4.50m   14-09.00
     4.50 4.70
       XO  XXX
 -- Kevin Dobson                 Unattached                  NH
     4.50
      XXX

Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 7.96m  1971        Bouncy Moore, Oregon
          UO: ! 8.14m  1989        Latin Berry, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 David Registe                Dominica                 7.82m   3.0  25-08.00
     7.37m(1.5) FOUL      7.35m(2.2) 7.82m(3.0) 7.68m(2.7) 7.80m(1.8)
  2 Bavon Sylvain                Dominica                 7.32m   3.0  24-00.25
     7.32m(3.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS
  3 Trevor Ferguson              Unattached               7.22m   2.6  23-08.25
     7.10m(2.1) 7.15m(2.4) 7.22m(2.6) FOUL      7.05m(1.3) FOUL
  4 Ben Hortaleza                George Fox               7.13m   3.6  23-04.75
     7.13m(3.6) 6.80m(2.4) 6.78m(3.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
  5 Austin Torres                Lane CC                  7.01m   3.5  23-00.00
     7.01m(3.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
  6 Sergio Jones                 Beastfitnati             6.92m   2.3  22-08.50
     6.82m(3.0) 6.84m(0.9) 6.92m(2.3) FOUL      6.75m(3.3) 6.85m(2.2)
  7 Andrew Russert               Lane CC                  6.88m   2.8  22-07.00
     6.75m(2.0) 6.68m(3.0) PASS      6.62m(3.5) 6.84m(2.6) 6.88m(2.8)
  8 Alex Canchola                George Fox               6.85m   2.0  22-05.75
     6.85m(2.0) 6.83m(1.9) 6.83m(3.2) 6.70m(2.4) 6.70m(1.6) 6.82m(1.9)
  9 Javonte Byrd                 Northwest Ch             6.64m   3.0  21-09.50
     6.64m(3.0) 6.59m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      6.25m(2.0) 6.30m(2.8)

Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 16.40m  1994        Spencer Williams, Unattached
          UO: ! 16.44m  1989        Spencer Williams, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Chance Whitehurst            Oregon                  14.97m   1.6  49-01.50
     14.97m(1.6) 14.86m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
  2 Jimmy Wheeler                Concordia (O            14.02m   2.4  46-00.00
     13.94m(2.4) FOUL      13.82m(3.2) 14.02m(2.4) 13.78m(0.7) 13.57m(2.4)
  3 Andrew Russert               Lane CC                 13.97m   0.1  45-10.00
     13.72m(2.1) PASS      FOUL      13.82m(1.7) 13.82m(2.1) 13.97m(0.1)
  4 Hiroaki Inoue                UO Running C            13.03m   2.6  42-09.00
     FOUL      12.21m(0.4) 12.96m(1.6) 11.41m(3.5) 13.03m(2.6) FOUL

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 20.64m  1969        Neil Steinhauer, U.S. Army
          UO: ! 21.07m  1982        Dean Crouser, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 David Pless                  Ironwood TC             19.15m   62-10.00
      17.58m  18.61m  18.73m  FOUL  FOUL  19.15m
  2 Dillon Simon                 Dominica                18.84m   61-09.75
      17.84m  18.35m  18.84m  18.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Josh Koch                    Concordia (O            17.87m   58-07.50
      FOUL  17.18m  17.56m  16.99m  17.67m  17.87m
  4 Ryan Hunter-Simms            Unattached              17.51m   57-05.50
      FOUL  16.72m  17.51m  FOUL  17.20m  17.17m
  5 T.J. Brassil                 Oregon                  16.46m   54-00.00
      16.18m  15.97m  FOUL  15.54m  16.04m  16.46m
  6 Corey Burt                   Whitworth               16.21m   53-02.25
      14.91m  16.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Austin White                 Oregon                  16.17m   53-00.75
      FOUL  16.02m  FOUL  16.07m  16.17m  15.88m
  8 Robert Watson                Concordia (O            15.95m   52-04.00
      15.95m  FOUL  15.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hans Lehndorff               Willamette              15.28m   50-01.75
      14.87m  15.05m  14.98m  14.30m  15.28m  FOUL
 10 Jeremy Moore                 Western Oreg            14.58m   47-10.00
      14.58m  FOUL  14.30m

Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 63.01m  1982        Mitch Crauser, MUSA
          UO: ! 65.88m  1983        Dean Cruser, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Drake Brennan                Oregon                  56.88m     186-07
      52.87m  55.04m  54.26m  53.23m  51.99m  56.88m
  2 Justin Ramirez               Ironwood TC             55.02m     180-06
      54.56m  53.44m  FOUL  52.32m  55.02m  FOUL
  3 Ryan Hunter-Simms            Unattached              54.37m     178-04
      48.05m  51.17m  45.91m  54.37m  51.93m  51.83m
  4 Cullen Prena                 Oregon                  52.38m     171-10
      52.09m  52.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Corey Burt                   Whitworth               50.15m     164-06
      46.40m  50.15m  FOUL  FOUL  47.90m  FOUL
  6 Caleb Bridge                 Unattached              49.63m     162-10
      46.63m  46.37m  47.44m  49.63m  FOUL  47.63m
  7 Hans Lehndorff               Willamette              47.83m     156-11
      45.84m  41.50m  46.93m  46.77m  47.83m  47.63m
  8 Jeremy Moore                 Western Oreg            46.79m     153-06
      46.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.27m  46.79m
  9 Josh Brown                   Western Oreg            45.52m     149-04
      42.85m  45.52m  40.72m  FOUL  FOUL  42.08m
 10 Sam Nichols                  Lane CC                 39.89m     130-10
      FOUL  FOUL  39.89m

Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 81.09m  1992        Lance Deal, New York AC
          UO: ! 78.35m  1986        Ken Flax, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Greg Skipper                 Oregon                  69.26m     227-03
      67.55m  66.95m  68.07m  69.26m  68.26m  66.83m
  2 Tyler Lamott                 Concordia (O            56.13m     184-02
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.52m  56.13m  55.60m
  3 Cullen Prena                 Oregon                  54.51m     178-10
      53.99m  FOUL  50.59m  52.91m  54.51m  FOUL
  4 Max Lydum                    Unattached              53.49m     175-06
      51.17m  51.71m  52.56m  52.68m  53.32m  53.49m
  5 Ashton Forrest               Clackamas CC            50.89m     166-11
      50.89m  46.56m  FOUL  FOUL  48.59m  49.07m
  6 Lucas Hatton                 Pacific Luth            48.23m     158-03
      45.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.23m  46.44m
  7 Kegan Allen                  Western Oreg            46.99m     154-02
      44.45m  43.42m  46.99m  44.03m  44.85m  46.59m
  8 Austin Tharp                 Unattached              44.95m     147-06
      44.52m  FOUL  41.95m  42.79m  FOUL  44.95m

Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 80.28m  2014        Cyrus Hostetler, Unattached
          UO: ! 83.16m  2009        Cyrus Hostetler, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Brandel                 Unattached              67.15m     220-04
      58.74m  67.15m  FOUL  66.98m  63.75m  65.49m
  2 Andrew Bloom                 Whitworth               65.57m     215-01
      62.59m  63.46m  65.57m  FOUL  FOUL  60.85m
  3 Jesse Staub                  Unattached              63.73m     209-01
      60.34m  FOUL  63.73m  FOUL  61.32m  62.00m
  4 Justin Larson                Western Oreg            62.72m     205-09
      57.50m  58.33m  FOUL  55.88m  57.81m  62.72m
  5 Seth Nonnenmacher            George Fox              62.60m     205-04
      61.62m  60.67m  62.18m  62.60m  60.45m  FOUL
  6 Jordan Loos                  Unattached              61.40m     201-05
      53.71m  59.53m  57.99m  61.40m  56.19m  59.45m
  7 Jackson Van Vuren            Oregon                  60.29m     197-10
      55.82m  FOUL  56.74m  60.29m  56.68m  58.75m
  8 Zech Bresser                 Clackamas CC            59.55m     195-04
      59.55m  55.00m  55.69m  48.94m  52.80m  55.26m
  9 Dakotah Keys                 Unattached              57.60m     189-00
      56.96m  55.45m  55.15m  57.60m  56.64m  FOUL
 10 Morgunn Ewing                Linfield                56.00m     183-09
      56.00m  55.75m  FOUL
 11 Erik Swartout                Pacific Luth            55.35m     181-07
      FOUL  54.78m  55.35m

Mixed 400 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byrke Beller               M Oregon Track Clu         58.03   2
  2 Lou Kaczenski              M Oregon Track Clu       1:03.00   2
  3 Thomas Gennarelli          M Eugene RC              1:04.32   2
  4 Richard Clark              M Oregon Track Clu       1:04.45   2
  5 Galen Martin               M Oregon Track Clu       1:06.15   2
  6 Brooks Esser               M Oregon Track Clu       1:07.81   1
  7 Kevin Marbury              M Oregon Track Clu       1:09.02   1
  8 Bob Schafer                M Unattached             1:09.72   2
  9 Sonia Fortiche             W Colombia               1:18.12   1
 10 Clifford Cordy             M Colombia               1:26.79   1
 11 Marcia Thompson            W Oregon Track Clu       1:52.14   1
 -- Fidel Banuelos             M Oregon Track Clu           DNF   2

Mixed 3000 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Joshua Gordon              M Bowerman TC            9:11.81
  2 John Mackay                M Unattached             9:13.63
  3 Craig Godwin               M Oregon Track Clu       9:49.01
  4 Dave Caldwell              M Unattached             9:58.77
  5 Joe Dudman                 M Team Red Lizard       10:23.16
  6 Trevor Hayward             M Unattached            10:32.86
  7 Michael Gorriaran          M Bowerman TC           10:38.40
  8 Michael Sterns             M Unattached            10:48.85
  9 Kevin Paulk                M Bowerman TC           10:53.89
 10 Steve Kollars              M Bowerman TC           10:56.17
 11 Chris Dion                 M Lesser Vida TC        11:25.36
 12 Janelle Dickerson          W Portland Masters      12:14.89
 13 Charles Hodge              M So Oregon Runner      13:40.46  
» Cross Internacional de Soria 2018 - Live Stream
18 November 2018 at 09:30 (UTC)
» Shanghai International Marathon 2018 - Live Stream
18 November 2018 at 00:00 (UTC)
» Osaka Marathon 2018 - Live Stream
25 November 2018 at 01:00 (UTC)
» Valencia Marathon 2018 - Live Stream
02 December 2018 at 07:30 (UTC)
Past Headlines Latest Results Upcoming Events
11 Nov Beirut Marathon 2018
11 Nov Cross de Atapuerca 2018, Burgos (ESP)
11 Nov Istanbul Marathon 2018
11 Nov Athens Marathon The Authentic 2018
04 Nov New York City Marathon 2018
03 Nov Dash to the Finish Line 5K and USATF 5K
28 Oct Venice Marathon 2018
28 Oct Valencia Half Marathon 2018
28 Oct Marseille-Cassis 20KM
28 Oct Volkswagen Ljubljana Marathon
28 Oct Big Ten Cross Country Championships 2018
28 Oct Frankfurt Marathon 2018
26 Oct Big 12 Cross Country Championships 2018
17 Nov NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships 2018
18 Nov Cross Internacional de Soria 2018
18 Nov Kobe Marathon (JPN)
18 Nov Shanghai International Marathon 2018
18 Nov Semi-Marathon de Boulogne Billancourt
25 Nov Cross Internacional de la Constitucion,
25 Nov Asics Firenze Marathon, Florence (ITA)
25 Nov Osaka Marathon 2018
02 Dec Marathon du Gabon Olam
02 Dec The 72nd Fukuoka International Marathon
02 Dec 10K Valencia Trinidad Alfonso
02 Dec Valencia Marathon 2018
07 Dec Abu Dhabi Marathon
04 Nov Lelisa Desisa Claims New York City ...
04 Nov Mary Keitany wins 4th New York City ...
03 Nov Results: 2018 New York City Marathon ...
03 Nov Live: New York City Marathon 2018 ...
02 Nov Elite Athletes: 2018 TCS New York City ...
28 Oct Kelkile Gezahegn triumphs, Meskerem Assefa ...
28 Oct Top Results Valencia Half Marathon 2018 ...
28 Oct Abraham Kiptum Smashes Half Marathon World ...
27 Oct Results: 2018 Frankfurt Marathon ...
27 Oct Live: Frankfurt Marathon 2018 ...
26 Oct Frankfurt aims for new Heights with ...
25 Oct Frankfurt Marathon 2018 Elite Athletes ...
24 Oct Berlin Marathon Founder Celebrates 80th ...
Watch Athletics
©2018 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.