• Amsterdam Marathon Top Results

To see all Results Follow The Link Here

Top Womens Finishers

Place Bib Name Country Cat.pl Categ Gross Net
22 F6 Meseret Hailu Ethiopië 1e Vsen 2:21:09 2:21:08
25 F13 Eunice Kirwa Kenia 2e Vsen 2:21:41 2:21:39
31 F3 Genet Getaneh Ethiopië 3e Vsen 2:25:38 2:25:37
35 F5 Diane Chepkemoi Kenia 4e Vsen 2:27:32 2:27:31
47 F4 Goitetum Haftu Ethiopië 5e Vsen 2:33:57 2:33:55
85 F12 Leila Luik Estland 6e Vsen 2:40:12 2:40:10
96 430 Gemma Rankin Paisley 7e Vsen 2:41:57 2:41:50
112 F11 Liina Luik Estland 8e Vsen 2:45:04 2:45:02
165 F16 Mariska Dute Borculo 9e Vsen 2:49:39 2:49:37
185 1333 Luise Sønder Skive 10e Vsen 2:50:57 2:50:53

Top Men's Finishers

Place Bib Name Country Cat.pl Categ Men Gross Net
1 1 Wilson Chebet Kenia 1e Msen 2:05:41 2:05:41
2 31 Bentayehu Assefa Ethiopië 2e Msen 2:06:22 2:06:21
3 33 Abrha Gebretsadik Ethiopië 3e Msen 2:06:23 2:06:23
4 32 Feyisa Bekele Ethiopië 4e Msen 2:06:26 2:06:26
5 14 Abraham Girma Ethiopië 5e Msen 2:06:48 2:06:46
6 10 Mulugeta Wami Ethiopië 6e Msen 2:07:11 2:07:11
7 83 Gideon Kipketer Kenia 7e Msen 2:08:14 2:08:14
8 5 Elias Kemboi Kenia 8e Msen 2:08:51 2:08:50
9 4 Henri Sugut Kenia 9e Msen 2:09:07 2:09:06
10 3 Peter Kirui Kenia 10e Msen 2:09:15 2:09:14
11 13 Essa Rashed Katar 11e Msen 2:09:22 2:09:20
12 16 Michel Butter Nederland 12e Msen 2:09:58 2:09:58
13 9 Shumi Dechasa Ethiopië 13e Msen 2:13:50 2:13:50
14 18 Musa Babo Ethiopië 14e Msen 2:14:06 2:14:06
15 11 Kazuhiro Maeda Japan 15e Msen 2:14:37 2:14:37
16 6 David Barmasai Kenia 16e Msen 2:15:32 2:15:32
17 17 Abebe Dinkesa Ethiopië 17e Msen 2:15:48 2:15:48
18 30 Mihael Krassilov Kazachstan 18e Msen 2:16:08 2:16:08
19 20 Ronald Schröer Nederland 19e Msen 2:16:19 2:16:19
20 21 Rens Dekkers Nederland 20e Msen 2:17:19 2:17:19
21 23 Emil Lerdahl Zweden 21e Msen 2:20:55 2:20:55
23 28 Darren Deed Groot-Brittannië 22e Msen 2:21:18 2:21:18
24 2 Robert Kiprono Cheruiyot Kenia 23e Msen 2:21:25 2:21:25
26 253 Geronimo von Wartburg Göttingen 24e Msen 2:21:50 2:21:47
27 39 Pip Tesselaar Nederland 25e Msen 2:22:39 2:22:39
29 238 Jonathan Stead London 26e Msen 2:24:52 2:24:51
30 226 Tom Aldred London 27e Msen 2:25:09 2:25:04
32 40 Christian de Lie Nederland 28e Msen 2:25:54 2:25:53
39 213 Erik Öhlund Hökerum 29e Msen 2:30:39 2:30:37
40 201 Luca Massimino Cuneo 30e Msen 2:31:35 2:31:32
41 220 Jonathan Poole London 31e Msen 2:31:45 2:31:42
42 36 Emiel Pieterse Nederland 32e Msen 2:32:55 2:32:54
44 200 José Tomás Ruiz-Tagle Barros Santiago 33e Msen 2:33:35 2:33:32
45 237 Julien Salamun Plan-les-Ouates 34e Msen 2:33:37 2:33:33
48 245 MATTALIA STEFANO ROCCAVIONE 35e Msen 2:34:21 2:34:19
49 246 Es Tresidder Etterbeeck 36e Msen 2:34:41 2:34:39
50 47 Gerard Hollestelle Phanos 37e Msen 2:34:44 2:34:38
52 247 Michael Mustaniemi Enköping 38e Msen 2:34:50 2:34:48
53 217 Tom Whitmore Cropston 39e Msen 2:34:50 2:34:48
54 208 Stefan Höller Scharnitz 40e Msen 2:34:57 2:34:54
55 240 James Ellis London 41e Msen 2:35:08 2:35:05
57 214 Neil Phillips London 42e Msen 2:35:25 2:35:23
59 211 Didier Deveirman Beersel 43e Msen 2:35:50 2:35:47
60 35 Craig Cynkin Zuid-Afrika 44e Msen 2:35:54 2:35:54
61 255 Anders Knudsen Oslo 45e Msen 2:35:58 2:35:56
62 212 Lewis Chalk Southampton 46e Msen 2:36:43 2:36:41
67 670 Manu Sassi Sion 47e Msen 2:37:32 2:37:23
68 223 Richard Burgess-Gamble Brighton 48e Msen 2:37:38 2:37:36
71 227 Harry Johnston Surbiton 49e Msen 2:37:54 2:37:47
75 244 Bert Kempenaers Ledeberg 50e Msen 2:38:24 2:38:20
77 48 Niek van Veen Phanos 51e Msen 2:38:56 2:38:50
78 493 Jann Post Oslo 52e Msen 2:38:56 2:38:41
81 242 Gabriele Monaco Buia 53e Msen 2:39:30 2:39:26
86 9221 Jan Berkhout Running Holland verenigin 54e Msen 2:40:22 2:40:10
88 216 Tim Doran Cropston 55e Msen 2:40:51 2:40:48
89 34 Tobias Lundgren Zweden 56e Msen 2:40:55 2:40:53
90 9161 Maarten Zeegers Vitalis 57e Msen 2:41:01 2:41:00
93 9276 Michiel Kallenberg Cifla 58e Msen 2:41:39 2:41:27
97 202 Giovanni Mazzei Lecco 59e Msen 2:41:59 2:41:56
98 234 Damien Detrez Bassenge 60e Msen 2:42:35 2:42:33
100 224 Sebastian Jones London 61e Msen 2:43:09 2:43:00
102 680 Adam Weeks Viby J 62e Msen 2:43:56 2:43:10
115 207 Manos Kokkalis Ierapetra 63e Msen 2:45:28 2:45:27
116 230 Tim De Vilder Wingene 64e Msen 2:45:29 2:45:27
117 249 Brian Mc Carey Cavan 65e Msen 2:45:37 2:45:28
120 9272 Jeffrey Van Horn Almere 66e Msen 2:45:52 2:45:33
122 239 Alain McLaren Collonge-Bellerive 67e Msen 2:46:05 2:46:01
129 254 Ridha Guerfal Gent 68e Msen 2:46:41 2:46:38
134 9258 Matthijs van Scheijen Arena 69e Msen 2:46:57 2:46:49
135 633 Gustav Thyregod Copenhagen 70e Msen 2:46:58 2:46:33
140 679 Thibault CLEMENT Bruxelles 71e Msen 2:47:18 2:46:59
141 210 Kim Bjerre Jensen Horsens 72e Msen 2:47:20 2:47:15
143 634 Vincent Mottoul Wanze 73e Msen 2:47:24 2:47:11
144 495 Petter Jorgensen Oslo 74e Msen 2:47:26 2:47:10
145 9171 Joost Keizer Amsterdam 75e Msen 2:47:30 2:47:25
148 650 Arnaud Gallet Dunkerque 76e Msen 2:47:48 2:47:40
155 704 Arno Götz Gießhübl 77e Msen 2:48:56 2:48:28
167 9251 Raylie Florentina Pijnacker 78e Msen 2:49:47 2:49:21
168 631 Mischa Balen London 79e Msen 2:49:49 2:49:37
169 596 Mark Moloney London 80e Msen 2:49:50 2:49:39
175 547 Scott Newton London 81e Msen 2:50:15 2:49:49
182 688 Richard Farnan Dublin 82e Msen 2:50:48 2:50:03
183 511 Gilles Schenevey Cranves-Sales 83e Msen 2:50:53 2:50:37
187 549 Henri Ansio Paimio 84e Msen 2:51:14 2:50:50
191 9252 Frank Vulker Leiden Atletiek 85e Msen 2:51:34 2:51:15
198 241 Tom Solomon Copenhagen 86e Msen 2:51:50 2:51:42




 
 
Top videos
©2022 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.