60m Men
1 Collins Kim SKN 76
2 Dasaolu James GBR 87
3 Gittens Ramon BAR 87
4 Taftian Hassan IRI 93
5 Lemaitre Christophe FRA 90
6 Safo-Antwi Sean GHA 90
7 Bockarie Solomon NED 87
8 Morris Joe USA 89
9 Lee Beejay USA 93
10 Clarke Everton JAM 92
11 Jakubczyk Lucas GER 85
12 Perez Yuniel TUR 85
13 Menga Aleixo-Platini GER 87
14 Huke Maurice GER 93
15 Fuchs Markus AUT 95
16 Mitchell Sheldon JAM 900m
60m Hurdles
1 Bascou Dimitri FRA 87
2 Martinot-Largarde Pascal FR 91
3 Baji Balazs HUN 89
4 Douvalidis Konstantinos GRE 87
5 Czykier Damian POL 92
6 Contreras Yidiel ESP 92
7 John Alexander GER 86
8 Balnuweit Erik GER 88
9 Svoboda Petr CZE 84
10 Bayer Maximilian GER 90
11 Smet Koen NED 92
12 Mählmann Rene GER 93
13 Darien Garfield FRA 87
14 Borome Nicolas FRA 93
400m
1 Taplin Bralon GRN 92
2 Maslak Pavel CZE 91
3 Santos Luguelin DOM 93
4 Janezic Luka SLO 95
5 Bonevacia Liemarvin NED 89
6 Yusif Rabah GBR 86
7 Weeke Florian GER 95
8 Heimann Christian GER 91
800m
1 Kszczot Adam POL 89
2 Tuka Amel BIH 91
3 Sowinski Eric USA 89
4 Kipkoech Nicholas KEN 92
5 Zwicker Patrick GER 94
6 Som Bram NED 80
1500m
1 Manangoi Elijah KEN 93
2 Kiplagat Silas KEN 89
3 Birgen Bethwel KEN 88
4 Sasinek Filip CZE 96
5 Tesfaye Homiyu GER 93
6 Hannes Pieter-Jan BEL 92
7 Wightman Jake GBR 94
8 Douma Richard NED 93
9 Mekhissi Mahiedine FRA 85
10 Sperlich Martin GER 91
11 Kivuva Jackson KEN 89
1500m Regional
1 Baxheinrich Steffen GER 99
2 Schreml Elias GER 2000
3 Mohumed Mohamed GER 99
4 Bebendorf Karl GER 95
5 Uya Abdi Diezer GER 95
6 Kuk Viktor LG Braunschweig GER 89
7 Gardeweg Rainer GER 93
3000m
1 Ringer Richard GER 89
2 Wolde Dawid ETH 91
3 Ngetich Hillary KEN 95
4 el Bakkali Soufiane MAR 96
5 Grice Charlie GBR 93
6 Riediger Toni GER 93
7 Thorwirth Maximiliam GER 95
8 Kovacs Benjamin HUN 95
9 Baar Philipp GER 92
10 Hendel Sebastian GER 95
11 Bett Reuben KEN 84
Start Lists Women
60m
1 Pierre Barbara USA 87
2 Philip Asha GBR 90
3 Swoboda Ewa POL 97
4 Kambundji Mujina SUI 92
5 Okparaebo Ezinne NOR 88
6 McGrone Candyce USA 89
7 Povh Olesya UKR 87
8 Haase Rebekka GER 93
9 Lawson Lekeisha USA 87
10 Mayer Lisa GER 96
11 Butzek Chantal GER 97
12 Burghardt Alexandra GER 94
13 Gatou Maria GRE 89
14 Young-Warren Jessica USA 87
15 Lückenkemper Gina GER 96
60m Hurdles
1 Ofili Cindy GBR 94
2 Roleder Cindy SV Halle 89
3 Stower Jasmin USA 91
4 Talay Alina BLR 89
5 Zagre Anne BEL 90
6 Nelvis Sharika USA 90
7 Ivancevic Andrea CRO 84
8 Neziri Nooralotta FIN 92
9 Manning Christina USA 90
10 Dutkiewicz Pamela GER 91
11 Pesirdou Elisavet GRE 92
12 Clay Raven USA 90
13 McRaynolds Tiffani USA 91
14 Lobe Ricarda GER 94
15 Herman Elvira BLR 97
800m
1 Jozwik Joanna POL 91
2 Lamote Renelle FR 93
3 Arzamasova Marina BLR 87
4 Büchel Selina SUI 91
5 Hinriksdottir Anita ISL 96
6 Yarigo Noelie BEN ( Benin) 85
7 Hering Christina GER 94
8 Ankiewicz Emilia POL 90
800m National
1 Spill Tanja GER 95
2 Trost Katharina GER 95
3 Gess Christine GER 94
4 Kalis Mareen GER 97
5 Klaassen Lena GER 91
6 Ackers Rebekka GER 90
7 Hansen Laura GER 90
8 Strigenz Linda GER 98
9 Uhlendorf Kim GER 97
10 Jacobitz Esther GER 97
11 de Graat Patricia GER 98
Pole Vault
1 Morris Sandi USA 92
2 Büchler Nicole SUI 83
3 Sutej Tina SLO 88
4 Murto Wilma FIN 98
5 Nikkanen Minna FIN 88
6 Moser Angelica SUI 97
7 Roloff Anika GER 91
8 Knäsche Anjuli GER 93
9 Kramer Regine GER 93
10 von Eynatten Victoria GER 91
Shot Put
1 Marton Anita HUN 89
2 Schwanitz Christina GER 85
3 Guba Paulina POL 91
4 Boeckelman Melissa NED 89
5 Bliss Tori USA 92