100m Wind -0.4
Rank | Lane | ID | Name | PB | Team | Result | Info |
1 | 5 | 205 | MARTINA Churandy | NED | 10.12 | ||
2 | 6 | 203 | SAFO-ANTWI Sean | GHA | 10.24 | SB | |
3 | 4 | 204 | GITTENS Ramon | BAR | 10.24 | ||
4 | 8 | 215 | COLLINS Kim | SKN | 10.28 | ||
5 | 3 | 206 | BATSON Diondre | USA | 10.31 | ||
6 | 9 | 207 | WALKER Justin | USA | 10.39 | ||
7 | 1 | 219 | BOCKARIE Solomon | NED | 10.42 | ||
8 | 2 | 201 | JAKUBCZYK Lucas | GER | 10.49 | SB | |
7 | 216 | BRUINTJIES Henrico | RSA | DIS | R162.6 |
Rank | Lane | ID | Name | PB | Team | Result | Info |
1 | 5 | 205 | MARTINA Churandy | 9.91 | NED | 10.08 | Q |
2 | 4 | 204 | GITTENS Ramon | 10.02 | BAR | 10.15 | Q + SB |
3 | 3 | 203 | SAFO-ANTWI Sean | 10.14 | GHA | 10.18 | Q + SB |
4 | 6 | 206 | BATSON Diondre | 9.94 | USA | 10.21 | q |
5 | 1 | 201 | JAKUBCZYK Lucas | 10.07 | GER | 10.28 | q + SB |
6 | 7 | 207 | WALKER Justin | 10.12 | USA | 10.35 | q |
7 | 2 | 202 | SAIDY NDURE Jaysuma | 9.99 | NOR | 10.37 | |
8 | 9 | 209 | VAN LUIJK Patrick | 10.25 | NED | 10.39 | |
9 | 8 | 208 | DIMITROV Denis | 10.16 | BUL | 10.40 | SB |
Rank | Lane | ID | Name | PB | Team | Result | Info |
1 | 6 | 216 | BRUINTJIES Henrico | 9.97 | RSA | 10.26 | Q |
2 | 5 | 215 | COLLINS Kim | 9.96 | SKN | 10.28 | Q |
3 | 8 | 219 | BOCKARIE Solomon | 10.27 | NED | 10.31 | Q |
4 | 3 | 213 | TAFTIAN Hassan | 10.10 | IRI | 10.37 | |
5 | 2 | 212 | PAULINA Hensley | 10.23 | NED | 10.40 | |
6 | 1 | 211 | DEL CARMEN Stanly | 10.18 | DOM | 10.42 | |
7 | 7 | 218 | CHAMBERS Dwain | 9.97 | GBR | 10.48 | |
8 | 4 | 214 | SILMON Charles | 9.98 | USA | 10.50 | |
9 | 9 | 217 | JULIET Dimitri | 10.66 | NED | 10.57 | PB |
Rank | Lane | ID | Name | PB | Team | Result | Info |
1 | 5 | 226 | FRANCIS Javon | 44.50 | JAM | 45.35 | |
2 | 4 | 225 | BONEVACIA Liemarvin | 44.72 | NED | 46.21 | |
3 | 3 | 223 | WARINER Jeremy | 43.45 | USA | 46.33 | |
4 | 6 | 224 | CLEMONS Kyle | 44.84 | USA | 46.84 | |
5 | 8 | 227 | MATHIEU Michael | 45.00 | BAH | 47.06 | |
6 | 1 | 221 | BLAUWHOF Bjorn | 46.48 | NED | 47.19 | |
7 | 7 | 228 | AGARD Terrence | 45.82 | NED | 48.37 | SB |
2 | 222 | ACEA Raidel | 45.18 | CUB | DIS | R163.3 |
Rank | Lane | ID | Name | PB | Team | Result | Info |
1 | 7 | 240 | TARBEI Willy Kiplimo | 1:44.51 | KEN | 1:45.87 | |
2 | 6 | 238 | ABREU PAES Lutimar | 1:45.32 | BRA | 1:46.04 | |
3 | 5 | 237 | KUPERS Thijmen | 1:45.28 | NED | 1:46.27 | |
4 | 6 | 239 | VAN RENSBURG Rynhardt | 1:45.40 | RSA | 1:47.03 | |
5 | 4 | 235 | REINA Antonio Manuel | 1:43.83 | ESP | 1:47.21 | |
6 | 2 | 233 | LEARMONTH Guy | 1:46.65 | GBR | 1:47.23 | |
7 | 3 | 234 | MATHEWS Luke | 1:45.16 | AUS | 1:47.75 | |
8 | 4 | 236 | ALMGREN Andreas | 1:45.59 | SWE | 1:47.90 | SB |
9 | 2 | 232 | KIRONGO Sammy | 1:45.3h | KEN | 1:48.89 | |
10 | 1 | 231 | BOTTERMAN Aaron | 1:46.17 | BEL | 1:49.61 | |
8 | 241 | SOM Bram | PACE | NED | DNF |
Rank | Lane | ID | Name | PB | Team | Result | Info |
1 | 19 | 269 | GEBREMESKEL Dejen | 12.46.81 | ETH | 13:00.99 | |
2 | 14 | 264 | ADEM Abrar Osman | 13:14.00 | ERI | 13:04.12 | PB |
3 | 4 | 254 | BIRGEN Bethwell | 14:01.0h | KEN | 13:04.66 | PB |
4 | 9 | 259 | GELANT Elroy | 13:15.87 | RSA | 13:04.88 | PB |
5 | 18 | 268 | EMBAYE Abadi | 13:02.49 | ETH | 13:04.95 | |
6 | 1 | 251 | MOLLA Getaneh | - | ETH | 13:05.59 | |
7 | 16 | 266 | DEMELASH Yigrem | 13:03.30 | ETH | 13:06.60 | |
8 | 13 | 263 | ABADÍA BECI Antonio | 13:26.98 | ESP | 13:12.68 | PB |
9 | 11 | 261 | BUTCHART Andrew | 13:18.96 | GBR | 13:13.30 | PB |
10 | 15 | 265 | ABDI Bashir | 13:06.10 | BEL | 13:14.92 | |
11 | 2 | 252 | KIPTOO Frederick Kipkosgei | 13:23.66 | KEN | 13:15.59 | PB |
12 | 6 | 256 | ROBINSON Brett | 13:18.96 | AUS | 13:19.29 | SB |
13 | 12 | 262 | LICHT Dennis | 13:23.00 | NED | 13:33.94 | SB |
14 | 17 | 267 | LALANG Lawi | 13:00.95 | KEN | 13:36.56 | |
15 | 7 | 257 | ALI Mohamed | 13:32.39 | NED | 13:47.75 | |
16 | 3 | 253 | WANDERS Julien | 13:48.21 | SUI | 13:50.41 | |
17 | 8 | 258 | BADDELEY Andrew | 13:20.85 | GBR | 14:05.81 | |
18 | 5 | 255 | NYZHNYK Mykola | 13:37.95 | UKR | 14:35.39 | |
21 | 271 | RONO Geoffrey | PACE | KEN | DNF | ||
20 | 270 | KIPTONUI Cornelius Kiplangat | PACE | KEN | DNF | ||
10 | 260 | CHEPKOK Vincent Kiprop | 12:51.45 | KEN | DNF |
Rank | Lane | ID | Name | PB | Team | Result | Info |
1 | 4 | 161 | Rhijn van Marlou | 12.80 | NED | 13.13 | |
2 | 3 | 165 | Sugar Laura | 13.55 | GBR | 13.71 | |
3 | 6 | 162 | Jong Fleur | 13.52 | NED | 14.07 | |
4 | 7 | 163 | Pruysen Iris | 14.91 | NED | 15.56 | |
5 | 166 | Bensusan Irmgard | 13.16 | GER | DNS |
110m Hurdles Wind +0.9
Rank | Lane | ID | Name | PB | Team | Result | Info |
1 | 7 | 287 | TRABER Gregor | 13.32 | GER | 13.46 | SB |
2 | 4 | 281 | CLARKE Lawrence | 13.31 | GBR | 13.50 | SB |
3 | 5 | 284 | PORTER Jeff | 13.08 | USA | 13.51 | |
4 | 8 | 286 | BRATHWAITE Shane | 13.21 | BAR | 13.56 | SB |
5 | 6 | 285 | ADAMS Spencer | 13.33 | USA | 13.65 | |
6 | 2 | 282 | WILSON Ryan | 13.02 | USA | 13.69 | |
7 | 1 | 288 | SHARMAN William | 13.16 | GBR | 13.71 | SB |
8 | 3 | 283 | SEDOC Gregory | 13.37 | NED | 13.74 | |
9 | 9 | 289 | DE BORGER Dario | 13.59 | BEL | 13.95 |
Triple Jump
Pos | ID | Name | PB | Team | Result | Rank | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Info |
8 | 311 | CARTER Chris | 17.09 | USA | 17.12 1.1 |
1 | 15.39 -1.5 |
16.68 -1.4 |
16.82 1.7 |
17.12 1.1 |
- |
16.69 0.2 |
PB |
7 | 313 | OKE Tosin | 17.23 | NGR | 16.87 2.1 |
2 | 16.11 -1.1 |
16.55 -1.2 |
16.44 -0.4 |
16.07 1.7 |
X |
16.87 2.1 |
SB |
6 | 314 | ÉVORA Nelson | 17.74 | POR | 16.72 1.8 |
3 | 15.98 -0.5 |
16.47 1.4 |
16.21 1.9 |
X |
16.03 1.6 |
16.72 1.8 |
|
5 | 306 | SWIDERSKI Adrian | 16.81 | POL | 16.52 0.7 |
4 | 15.93 -1.3 |
15.94 -0.2 |
X |
16.25 0.5 |
16.26 0.1 |
16.52 0.7 |
SB |
3 | 310 | TSONOV Georgi | 17.03 | BUL | 16.21 1.6 |
5 | X |
15.26 -0.2 |
15.88 -0.5 |
16.21 1.6 |
X |
16.05 0.8 |
|
4 | 307 | DE SÁ Mateus | 16.63 | BRA | 15.92 1.2 |
6 | 15.71 -1.7 |
15.92 1.2 |
15.77 -0.2 |
15.61 1.5 |
15.83 1.6 |
15.86 1.6 |
|
2 | 309 | DIAS SABINO Jefferson | 17.28 | BRA | 15.88 2.8 |
7 | X |
15.50 -0.7 |
15.78 -1.1 |
15.88 2.8 |
X |
14.98 1.2 |
|
1 | 308 | FOX Nathan | 16.69 | GBR | 15.72 0.3 |
8 | 13.53 0.2 |
15.51 0.2 |
X |
15.72 0.3 |
X |
X |
|
0 | 312 | FLORANT Fabian | 16.92 | NED | 15.46 -0.3 |
9 | X |
X |
15.46 -0.3 |
Discus
Pos | ID | Name | PB | Team | Result | Rank | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Info |
8 | 342 | BROWN Rodney | 66.00 | USA | 65.70 | 1 | 59.48 | 65.70 | X | X | X | X | |
3 | 338 | WEISSHAIDINGER Lukas | 67.24 | AUT | 64.55 | 2 | 60.61 | X | 60.57 | 64.55 | 64.15 | 63.13 | SB |
6 | 343 | JASINSKI Daniel | 67.16 | GER | 63.84 | 3 | X | 62.92 | X | 61.93 | 63.84 | X | |
7 | 344 | HOGAN Victor | 67.62 | RSA | 63.70 | 4 | 61.92 | 63.70 | 62.23 | 60.43 | X | X | |
4 | 345 | DACRES Fedrick | 68.02 | JAM | 62.69 | 5 | 60.12 | 62.24 | 62.37 | 60.70 | 60.73 | 62.69 | |
5 | 339 | HÄRSTEDT Axel | 64.72 | SWE | 62.49 | 6 | 57.23 | 62.39 | 60.71 | 61.69 | 62.49 | 60.39 | |
2 | 340 | CADÉE Erik | 67.30 | NED | 60.27 | 7 | 56.15 | 57.89 | 60.27 | X | X | X | |
1 | 337 | SCHUURMANS Jared | 66.10 | USA | 59.84 | 8 | 58.55 | 59.84 | X | 59.65 | 59.25 | X | |
0 | 341 | HARRADINE Benn | 68.20 | AUS | 59.37 | 9 | 59.37 | 58.76 | X | ||||
0 | 336 | NESTERENKO Mykyta | 65.31 | UKR | 59.04 | 10 | 59.04 | X | 56.51 |
High Jump
Pos | ID | Name | PB | Team | Result | Rank | 2m10 | 2m15 | 2m20 | 2m23 | 2m23 | 2m21 | Info |
0 | 327 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | 2.32 | POL | 2.21 | 1 | 0-- | 0-- | 0-- | XXX | X | 0 | |
0 | 329 | WILSON Jamaal | 2.30 | BAH | 2.20 | 2 | 0-- | 0-- | XXX | X | X | ||
0 | 324 | ETO Takashi | 2.28 | JPN | 2.20 | 3 | 0-- | XX0 | XXX | ||||
0 | 330 | BUBENÍK Matús | 2.30 | SVK | 2.15 | 4 | XX0 | X0- | XXX | ||||
0 | 323 | SMITH Allan | 2.26 | GBR | 2.15 | 5 | XX0 | XXX | |||||
0 | 328 | CHURYLA Andrei | 2.30 | BLR | 2.10 | 6 | 0-- | XXX | |||||
0 | 325 | AMELS Douwe | 2.28 | NED | 2.10 | 6 | 0-- | XXX | |||||
0 | 322 | KGOSIEMANG Kabelo | 2.34 | BOT | 2.10 | 6 | 0-- | XXX | |||||
0 | 321 | GHUYS Bram | 2.24 | BEL | 2.10 | 9 | XX0 | XXX |
Long Jump
Pos | ID | Name | PB | Team | Result | Rank | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Info |
8 | 300 | WANG Jianan | 8.25 | CHN | 7.91 -0.3 |
1 | 7.59 1.8 |
7.76 0.0 |
7.87 0.9 |
7.88 0.4 |
7.91 -0.3 |
7.30 -1.0 |
|
7 | 297 | GAISAH Ignisious | 8.43 | NED | 7.81 1.3 |
2 | 7.73 1.2 |
7.81 1.3 |
7.67 0.6 |
7.72 0.4 |
X |
X |
|
6 | 295 | ZHANG Yaoguang | 7.99 | CHN | 7.73 0.0 |
3 | X |
X |
7.73 0.0 |
- |
7.40 0.9 |
X |
|
5 | 294 | HAAPALA Eero | 7.95 | FIN | 7.63 1.0 |
4 | X |
7.63 1.0 |
X |
X |
- |
- |
|
4 | 292 | VAN DER PLAETSEN Thomas | 7.80 | BEL | 7.57 1.9 |
5 | 7.49 2.0 |
7.57 1.9 |
7.28 -0.4 |
7.25 0.2 |
- |
5.37 -0.9 |
SB |
3 | 299 | COTTER Dylon | 8.16 | RSA | 7.36 0.2 |
6 | 7.36 0.2 |
X |
X |
X |
7.27 0.3 |
X |
|
1 | 296 | DA SILVA BISPO Rogério | 8.21 | BRA | 7.34 1.0 |
7 | 7.25 1.1 |
7.30 0.1 |
6.99 -0.1 |
X |
7.34 1.0 |
6.98 0.1 |
|
2 | 291 | COSTA Bruno | 7.67 | POR | 7.32 -0.3 |
8 | 7.23 1.5 |
7.08 2.0 |
7.32 -0.3 |
X |
7.08 0.2 |
X |
|
0 | 293 | NOLF Cedric | 7.89 | BEL | 7.19 0.3 |
9 | 7.19 0.3 |
X |
7.09 -0.3 |
||||
0 | 298 | HUANG Changzhou | 8.17 | CHN | 6.96 0.5 |
10 | X |
X |
6.96 0.5 |
100m Race A Wind 1.0
Rank | Lane | ID | Name | PB | Team | Result | Info |
1 | 5 | 15 | PHILIP Asha | 11.10 | GBR | 11.27 | |
2 | 4 | 14 | WEI Yongli | 11.24 | CHN | 11.38 | |
3 | 3 | 13 | NIETA Daryll | 11.40 | GBR | 11.43 | SB |
4 | 8 | 18 | WILLIAMS Bianca | 11.17 | GBR | 11.45 | SB |
5 | 6 | 16 | KIELBASINSKA Anna | 11.34 | POL | 11.58 | |
6 | 7 | 17 | DOPHEIDE Marit | 11.60 | NED | 11.69 | |
7 | 2 | 12 | JESCHKE Marta | 11.33 | POL | 11.70 | |
8 | 1 | 11 | VAN HUNENSTIJN Marije | 11.65 | NED | 11.76 | |
9 | 9 | 19 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | 11.62 | POL | 11.78 |
100m Race B Wind +0.6
Rank | Lane | ID | Name | PB | Team | Result | Info |
1 | 6 | 29 | GE Manqi | 11.61 | CHN | 11.60 | PB |
2 | 8 | 27 | WILLIAMS Charonda | USA | 11.71 | ||
3 | 3 | 23 | VAN AGT Sacha | 11.72 | NED | 11.81 | |
4 | 7 | 26 | BOOGERD Marijke | 11.77 | NED | 11.85 | SB |
5 | 2 | 22 | LIN Huijun | 11.69 | CHN | 11.98 | |
6 | 5 | 25 | HOVENKAMP Eva | 11.69 | NED | 11.99 | |
7 | 4 | 24 | AKIHARY Esther | 11.59 | NED | 12.03 | |
8 | 1 | 21 | JANSEN Bowien | 11.94 | NED | 12.13 | |
9 | 28 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | 11.62 | POL | DNS |
200m
Rank | Lane | ID | Name | PB | Team | Result | Info |
1 | 5 | 1 | SCHIPPERS Dafne | 21.63 | NED | 22.02 | WL+MR+SB |
2 | 8 | 6 | WILLIAMS Jodie | 22.46 | GBR | 23.06 | |
3 | 4 | 4 | TOWNSEND Tiffany | 22.26 | USA | 23.12 | |
4 | 2 | 7 | CONLEY Alyssa | 23.01 | RSA | 23.17 | |
5 | 7 | 5 | SAMUEL Jamile | 22.72 | NED | 23.17 | |
6 | 6 | 3 | HENRY Desiree | 22.94 | GBR | 23.31 | |
7 | 3 | 2 | WILLIAMS Charonda | 22.32 | USA | 23.98 | |
8 | 1 | 8 | SEDNEY Naomi | 23.71 | NED | 24.13 |
400m
Rank | Lane | ID | Name | PB | Team | Result | Info |
1 | 5 | 34 | ONUORA Anyika | 50.87 | GBR | 52.20 | |
2 | 8 | 38 | SWIETY Justyna | 52.22 | POL | 52.31 | |
3 | 4 | 35 | GAYOT Marie | 50.97 | FRA | 52.63 | |
4 | 6 | 36 | DE WITTE Lisanne | 52.53 | NED | 52.69 | |
5 | 2 | 31 | MÜLLER Laura | 52.33 | GER | 52.77 | |
6 | 7 | 37 | HOLUB Malgorzata | 51.74 | POL | 52.92 | |
7 | 3 | 33 | VAN LEUVEREN Nicky | 52.04 | NED | 53.01 | |
8 | 1 | 32 | DE WITTE Laura | 53.41 | NED | 53.18 |
1500m
Rank | Lane | ID | Name | PB | Team | Result | Info |
1 | 13 | 53 | SADO Besu | 4:00.08 | ETH | 4:05.30 | PB |
2 | 14 | 54 | KOSTER Maureen | 3:59.79 | NED | 4:05.48 | |
3 | 12 | 52 | CICHOCKA Angelika | 4:03.06 | POL | 4:08.34 | |
4 | 1 | 41 | LEONARD Alison | 4:13.23 | GBR | 4:09.59 | PB |
5 | 7 | 47 | MAGNANI Margherita | 4:06.05 | ITA | 4:09.91 | |
6 | 9 | 49 | ENGLAND Hannah | 4:01.89 | GBR | 4:09.98 | SB |
7 | 6 | 46 | TWELL Stephanie | 4:02.54 | GBR | 4:10.90 | |
8 | 2 | 42 | TARPLEE Claire | 4:10.65 | IRL | 4:11.34 | |
9 | 5 | 45 | VERSTEGEN Sanne | 4:19.67 | NED | 4:12.40 | PB |
10 | 11 | 51 | BUCKMAN Zoe | 4:04.09 | AUS | 4:12.73 | |
11 | 10 | 50 | GASHAW Tigist | 4:05.58 | BRN | 4:12.81 | |
12 | 3 | 43 | BELETE Mimi | 4:00.08 | BRN | 4:12.84 | SB |
13 | 8 | 48 | KRUIVER Manon | 4:12.50 | NED | 4:16.29 | |
4 | 44 | TESFAYE Kokeb | 4:07.34 | ETH | DNF | ||
15 | 55 | SHEVCHENKO Anzhelika | PACE | UKR | DNF |
100m Hurdles Wind +0.5
Rank | Lane | ID | Name | PB | Team | Result | Info |
1 | 4 | 99 | GEORGE Phylicia | CAN | 12.88 | ||
2 | 6 | 89 | ROLEDER Cindy | GER | 12.98 | ||
3 | 5 | 103 | HILDEBRAND Nadine | GER | 13.05 | ||
4 | 2 | 88 | ZAGRE Anne | BEL | 13.06 | ||
5 | 7 | 90 | MCREYNOLDS Tiffani | USA | 13.22 | ||
6 | 3 | 91 | BECKLES Kierre | BAR | 13.23 | ||
7 | 8 | 92 | BOONS Eefje | NED | 13.25 | ||
8 | 9 | 97 | HODDE Rosina | NED | 13.30 | ||
9 | 1 | 102 | HATTON Lucy | GBR | 13.32 |
100m Hurdles SF 1 Wind +0.4
Rank | Lane | ID | Name | PB | Team | Result | Info |
1 | 7 | 91 | BECKLES Kierre | 12.88 | BAR | 13.06 | Q |
2 | 4 | 88 | ZAGRE Anne | 12.71 | BEL | 13.08 | Q |
3 | 6 | 90 | MCREYNOLDS Tiffani | 12.77 | USA | 13.09 | Q |
4 | 8 | 92 | BOONS Eefje | 13.09 | NED | 13.15 | q, SB |
5 | 9 | 93 | HOLDER Nikkita | 12.80 | CAN | 13.23 | |
6 | 3 | 87 | LEWIS Yvette | 12.67 | PAN | 13.29 | |
7 | 2 | 86 | BROERSEN Nadine | 13.39 | NED | 13.82 | SB |
8 | 5 | 100 | PORTER Tiffany | 12.51 | GBR | 14.23 |
100m Hurdles SF 2 Wind +1.2
Rank | Lane | ID | Name | PB | Team | Result | Info |
1 | 4 | 99 | GEORGE Phylicia | 12.65 | CAN | 12.86 | Q |
2 | 5 | 89 | ROLEDER Cindy | 12.59 | GER | 13.01 | Q |
3 | 8 | 103 | HILDEBRAND Nadine | 12.71 | GER | 13.04 | Q |
4 | 7 | 102 | HATTON Lucy | 12.84 | GBR | 13.18 | q |
5 | 3 | 97 | HODDE Rosina | 12.89 | NED | 13.18 | q |
6 | 6 | 101 | KOLECZEK Karolina | 12.91 | POL | 13.27 | |
7 | 9 | 104 | VETTER Anouk | 13.48 | NED | 13.46 | |
2 | 96 | BENDRAT Stephanie |
5000m
nk | Lane | ID | Name | PB | Team | Result | Info |
1 | 5 | 66 | GIDEY Letesenbet | 15:39.83 | ETH | 14:58.44 | PB |
2 | 14 | 76 | CHEPTAI Irene Chebet | 14:50.99 | KEN | 15:08.28 | |
3 | 8 | 69 | CHESANG Stella | 15:25.01 | UGA | 15:10.30 | PB |
4 | 2 | 62 | LAHTI Sarah | 16:19.58 | SWE | 15:10.76 | PB |
5 | 11 | 72 | TESFAYE Haftamnesh | 15:20.52 | ETH | 15:10.85 | PB |
6 | 12 | 73 | MCCOLGAN Eilish | 15:09.94 | GBR | 15:16.51 | |
7 | 3 | 63 | ALAMREW Enatnesh | 15:45.76 | ETH | 15:22.56 | PB |
8 | 9 | 70 | BUSCOMB Camille | 15:28.78 | NZL | 15:40.15 | SB |
9 | 1 | 61 | GEMEDA Feyne | - | ETH | 15:45.64 | |
10 | 6 | 67 | BATES Emma | 15:32.46 | USA | 15:57.33 | SB |
11 | 7 | 68 | MOULTRIE Josephine | 15:57.17 | GBR | 16:05.91 | |
12 | 4 | 64 | RHINES Jennifer | 14:54.29 | USA | 16:14.41 | |
13 | 10 | 71 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | 15:16.11 | POL | 16:15.90 | |
13 | 74 | BELETE Almensh | 15:03.63 | BEL | DNF | ||
15 | 77 | TVERDOSTUP Tamara | PACE | UKR | DNF |
4x100m
Rank | Lane | ID | Name | PB | Team | Result | Info |
1 | 7 | 126 | CHN | 43.09 | CHN | 43.36 | |
2 | 4 | 112 | POL | 43.20 | POL | 44.03 | |
3 | 3 | 109 | NED 2 | NED | 44.65 | ||
5 | 118 | NED 1 | 42.32 | NED | DNF | ||
6 | 119 | GBR | 42.10 | GBR | DNF |
Pole vault
Pos | ID | Name | PB | Team | Result | Rank | 4m05 | 4m15 | 4m25 | 4m35 | 4m40 | 4m45 | 4m50 | 4m55 | 4m60 | Info |
0 | 156 | LI Ling | 4.66 | CHN | 4.50 | 1 | 0-- | --- | 0-- | --- | XX0 | --- | XXX | |||
0 | 154 | PLUIM Femke | 4.55 | NED | 4.45 | 2 | 0-- | --- | 0-- | --- | X0- | --- | --- | XXX | SB | |
0 | 155 | MEIJER Michaela | 4.60 | SWE | 4.45 | 3 | 0-- | --- | X0- | --- | XX0 | --- | XXX | |||
0 | 153 | PEINADO Robeilys | 4.60 | VEN | 4.35 | 4 | 0-- | 0-- | --- | XXX | ||||||
0 | 151 | STRUTZ Martina | 4.80 | GER | 4.35 | 4 | 0-- | 0-- | --- | XXX | ||||||
0 | 148 | ONOFRE Marta | 4.35 | POR | 4.25 | 6 | XX0 | 0-- | XXX | |||||||
0 | 152 | ROLOFF Annika | 4.50 | GER | 4.15 | 7 | 0-- | XXX | ||||||||
0 | 147 | SMETS Fanny | 4.40 | BEL | 4.15 | 8 | 0-- | X0- | XXX | SB | ||||||
0 | 150 | GALIART Rianna | 4.40 | NED | 4.15 | 9 | XX0 | XX0 | XXX | |||||||
0 | 149 | KNÄSCHE Anjuli | 4.45 | GER | 4.05 | 10 | X0- | XXX |