• Results: Cross Internacional de Venta de Banos 2022

Posted by: Watch Athletics

Results for the 2022 Cross Internacional de Venta de Banos, a World Athletics Cross Country Tour Gold.

Event Date: Sunday, December 18

RESULTS MEN GENERAL AND SUB 23 10.575km

Pos.NombreClubT. oficialT. Real
1RODRIGUE KWIZERAPLAYAS DE CASTELLÓN00:34:0600:34:06
2ABDESSAMAD OUKHELFEN BEN HADDOUNIKE RUNNING00:34:2400:34:24
3ADEL MECHAALNEW BALANCE TEAM00:34:4200:34:42
4ABDERRAHMANE AFERDIMARRUECOS00:35:0000:35:00
5ABDENNASSER OUKHELFEN BEN HADDOUUNICAJA JAÉN00:35:2700:35:27
6DAVID BASCUÑANA CORRALESCLÍNICA MENORCA CAUG00:35:3900:35:39
7MIGUEL BARZOLA ESTEVEZC.A. APOL-ANA TOTUM00:35:4200:35:42
8JORGE GONZÁLEZ RIVERACAPEX EXTREMADURA00:35:4500:35:45
9MARIO MOLA DÍAZADA CALVIA00:35:4700:35:47
10MIGUEL BAIDALC. A. CÁRNICAS SERRANO00:36:1700:36:17
11JAVIER GUERRA POLONEW BALANCE TEAM00:36:3300:36:33
12ETSON BARROSPORTUGAL00:36:5300:36:53
13RUBÉN ÁLVAREZ PERERAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS00:37:1200:37:12
14ALEJANDRO NOGALESAT. ARROYOMOLINOS00:38:0300:38:03
15EGIDE NDUWIMANABURUNDI00:38:5100:38:51
16FERMIN LLARENA SAINZMAINSA-LOSADA Y ASOCIADOS-SAPPORO00:39:5100:39:51
17VICENTE VICIOSA VILLACA ISAAC VICIOSA00:40:2400:40:24
18ANGEL ALEJANDRO NIETO FELIPECLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO00:40:3300:40:33
19FERNANDO MATARRANZ GONZALEZSPRINT ATLETISMO LEON00:41:0100:41:01
20JUAN JOSE MARTÍN VELEZCORREDORES00:41:0800:41:08
21ALBERTO FERRERAS PÉREZRACING VALLADOLID ATLETISMO00:41:1500:41:15
22MIGUEL GALLEGO BARRIOSVELSALAMANCA00:41:2400:41:24
23DIEGO MORENO PÉREZCLUB RFB BOADILLA00:41:2500:41:25
24JESUS MUÑOZ DIAZINDEPENDIENTE00:42:2400:42:24
25MANUEL SÁNCHEZ FRANCOSC.A. SAN ANTONIO00:44:0100:44:01
-MOHAMED BEN DOHHOU LOUINICORREDORES00:00:0000:00:00
-VICTOR CENTENO ABRILUNIÓ COLOMENCA D'ATLETISME00:00:0000:00:00
-ÁLVARO RAMÍREZ CRUZCLÍNICA MENORCA CAUG. TO00:00:0000:00:00
-DIEGO DE LA PUENTE ALONSOVICKY FOODS ATHLETICS00:00:0000:00:00
-DAVID LOPEZ RAMOSCLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO00:00:0000:00:00
-NASSIM HASSAOUS GARCÍAF.C. BARCELONA00:00:0000:00:00
-IVÁN NIETO TURIENZOSCOMERCIAL ULSA ATLETISMO00:26:2800:26:28
-ANGEL RODERO ASENSIOVICKY FOODS ATHLETICS00:00:0000:00:00
-ALBERTO CEPEDA PEREZPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA00:00:0000:00:00

RESULTS WOMEN  GENERAL AND SUB 23 10.575km

Pos.NombreClubT. oficialT. Real
1FRANCINE NIYONSABABURUNDI00:30:4400:30:44
2IRENE SÁNCHEZ-ESCRIBANO FIGUEROAC.A. ADIDAS00:30:5500:30:55
3ISABEL BARREIRO GARCÍAVALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO00:31:0300:31:03
4CRISTINA RUIZ FERNÁNDEZUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS00:31:1700:31:17
5EMINE HATUM MECHAALTURQUÍA00:31:2200:31:22
6CAROLINA ROBLES CAMPOSF.C. BARCELONA00:31:4800:31:48
7MARTA GARCÍA ALONSOBILBAO ATLETISMO00:31:5100:31:51
8ÁNGELA VICIOSA VILLACA ISAAC VICIOSA00:32:2300:32:23
9CLAUDIA ESTÉVEZ MARTÍNPLAYAS DE CASTELLÓN00:32:3500:32:35
10YESICA MÁSATLETISMO ALBACETE00:32:5900:32:59
11ALICIA BERZOSA MARTÍNRUNNING PINTO SEOANE00:33:2700:33:27
12CARMEN VICIOSA VILLACA ISAAC VICIOSA00:33:3000:33:30
13TERESA HERRAEZ MARTINCLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO00:34:0000:34:00
14PAULA GONZÁLEZ BLANCOBILBAO ATLETISMO00:34:4900:34:49
15MARTA PESCADOR GILCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID00:35:5700:35:57
16SOFÍA VILLAFAÑEZ SAQUEROCLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID00:38:2900:38:29
17MARIA CAMPO ALONSOSOCIEDAD GIMNÁSTICA DE PONTEVEDRA00:39:5600:39:56
18MARTA TOMÉ GALLOVICKY FOODS ATHLETICS00:40:4800:40:48
-MIREN MARTIN ARANBURUSPRINT ATLETISMO LEON00:00:0000:00:00
©2023 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.