• Australian All Schools Track and Field Championships 2022 Results

Posted by: Watch Athletics

Results for the Australian All Schools Track and Field Championships 2022.

The event will take place from Friday, Dec 9 through Sunday, Dec 11 at the SA Athletics Stadium in Adelaide.

FRIDAY RESULTSSATURDAY RESULTSSUNDAY RESULTS

RESULTS FRIDAY, DECEMBER 9

10:00 AM - Under 15 Women Pole Vault Final 

10:00 AM - Under 16 Women Pole Vault Final 

10:00 AM - Under 15 Men Long Jump Final 

10:00 AM - Under 16 Men Long Jump Final 

10:00 AM - Under 17 Women Discus - (1.00kg) Final 

10:00 AM - Under 18 Women Discus - (1.00kg) Final 

10:00 AM - Under 17 Men 400m Heats 

10:08 AM - Under 17 Women 400m Heats 

10:15 AM - Under 14 Women Shot Put - (3.00kg) Final 

10:16 AM - Under 18 Men 400m Heats 

10:24 AM - Under 18 Women 400m Heats 

10:32 AM - Under 14 Men 400m Heats 

10:40 AM - Under 14 Women 400m Heats 

10:50 AM - Under 15 Men 200m Hurdles - (0.762m) Final 

10:58 AM - Under 15 Women 200m Hurdles - (0.762m) Final 

11:06 AM - Under 16 Men 200m Hurdles - (0.762m) Final 

11:14 AM - Under 16 Women 200m Hurdles - (0.762m) Final 

11:25 AM - Under 15 Men 800m Final 

11:30 AM - Under 15 Women Long Jump Final 

11:30 AM - Under 16 Women Long Jump Final 

11:30 AM - Under 18 Men Discus - (1.50kg) Final 

11:30 AM - Under 17 Men Discus - (1.50kg) Final 

11:33 AM - Under 15 Women 800m Final 

11:41 AM - Under 16 Men 800m Final 

11:50 AM - Under 16 Women 800m Final 

12:10 PM - PA Under 15 Men 100m Final 

12:17 PM - PA Under 17 Men 100m Final 

12:25 PM - PA Under 20 Men 100m Final 

12:56 PM - Under 17 Men 100m Heats 

1:00 PM - Under 14 Women High Jump Final 

1:00 PM - Under 14 Men High Jump Final 

1:00 PM - PA Under 20 Women Shot Put Final 

1:00 PM - PA Under 17 Women Shot Put Final 

1:00 PM - PA Under 15 Women Shot Put Final 

1:00 PM - Under 15 Women Hammer - (3.00kg) Final 

1:00 PM - Under 16 Women Hammer - (3.00kg) Final 

1:04 PM - Under 17 Women 100m Heats 

1:12 PM - Under 18 Men 100m Heats 

1:20 PM - Under 18 Women 100m Heats 

1:35 PM - Under 15 Men 200m Heats 

1:43 PM - Under 15 Women 200m Heats 

1:51 PM - Under 16 Men 200m Heats 

2:00 PM - Under 16 Women 200m Heats 

2:15 PM - Under 14 Women 80m Hurdles - (0.762m) Heats 

2:30 PM - Under 14 Men 90m Hurdles - (0.762m) Heats 

2:30 PM - Under 17 Men Triple Jump Final 

2:30 PM - Under 18 Men Triple Jump Final 

2:30 PM - Under 15 Men Hammer - (4.00kg) Final 

2:30 PM - Under 16 Men Hammer - (4.00kg) Final 

3:00 PM - PA Under 15 Women 100m Final 

3:10 PM - PA Under 17 Women 100m Final 

3:17 PM - PA Under 20 Women 100m Final 

3:25 PM - Under 17 Men 100m Final 

3:32 PM - Under 17 Women 100m Final 

3:40 PM - Under 18 Men 100m Final 

3:47 PM - Under 18 Women 100m Final 

3:57 PM - Under 15 Men 200m Final 

4:00 PM - Under 15 Men Pole Vault Final 

4:00 PM - Under 16 Men Pole Vault Final 

4:00 PM - Under 17 Women Triple Jump Final

4:00 PM - Under 18 Women Triple Jump Final 

4:00 PM - PA Under 15 Men Shot Put Final 

4:00 PM - PA Under 17 Men Shot Put Final 

4:00 PM - PA Under 20 Men Shot Put Final 

4:00 PM - Under 16 Women Discus - (1.00kg) Final 

4:00 PM - Under 14 Men Javelin - (600g) Final 

4:05 PM - Under 15 Women 200m Final 

4:12 PM - Under 16 Men 200m Final 

4:20 PM - Under 16 Women 200m Final 

4:30 PM - Under 14 Men 90m Hurdles - (0.762m) Final 

4:37 PM - Under 14 Women 80m Hurdles - (0.762m) Final 

4:45 PM - Under 17 Women 1500m Final 

4:52 PM - Under 18 Women 1500m Final 

5:00 PM - Under 17 Men 1500m Final 

5:07 PM - Under 18 Men 1500m Final 

5:15 PM - Under 15 Women 2000m Steeplechase - (0.762m) Final 

5:15 PM - Under 16 Women 2000m Steeplechase - (0.762m) Final 

5:25 PM - Under 15 Men 2000m Steeplechase - (0.762m) Final 

5:25 PM - Under 16 Men 2000m Steeplechase - (0.762m) Final 

5:30 PM - Under 15 Women Discus - (1.00kg) Final 

5:30 PM - Under 14 Women Javelin - (400g) Final 

5:40 PM - Under 14 Women 4x100m Relay Final 

5:47 PM - Under 14 Men 4x100m Relay Final 

5:55 PM - Under 18 Women 4x100m Relay Final 

6:00 PM - Under 14 Men Shot Put - (3.00kg) Final 

6:02 PM - Under 18 Men 4x100m Relay Final

6:12 PM - Under 17 Women 5000m Walk Final 

6:12 PM - Under 18 Women 5000m Walk Final 

6:47 PM - Under 16 Women 4x100m Relay Final 

6:55 PM - Under 16 Men 4x100m Relay Final 

7:02 PM - Under 17 Men 5000m Walk Final 

7:02 PM - Under 18 Men 5000m Walk Final

RESULTS SATURDAY, DECEMBER 10

10:00 AM - Under 15 Women 3000m Final 

10:00 AM - Under 16 Women 3000m Final 

10:00 AM - Under 17 Men Pole Vault Final 

10:00 AM - Under 18 Men Pole Vault Final 

10:00 AM - Under 17 Women Long Jump Final 

10:00 AM - Under 18 Women Long Jump Final 

10:00 AM - Under 15 Women Shot Put - (3.00kg) Final 

10:00 AM - Under 17 Men Hammer - (5.00kg) Final 

10:00 AM - Under 18 Men Hammer - (5.00kg) Final 

10:15 AM - Under 15 Men 3000m Final 

10:15 AM - Under 16 Men 3000m Final 

10:30 AM - Under 14 Men 400m Final 

10:37 AM - Under 14 Women 400m Final 

10:45 AM - Under 15 Men 400m Heats 

10:53 AM - Under 15 Women 400m Heats 

11:01 AM - Under 16 Men 400m Heats 

11:09 AM - Under 16 Women 400m Heats 

11:20 AM - Under 17 Women 400m Hurdles - (0.762m) Final 

11:30 AM - Under 18 Women 400m Hurdles - (0.762m) Final 

11:30 AM - Under 17 Men Long Jump Final 

11:30 AM - Under 18 Men Long Jump Final 

11:30 AM - Under 16 Women Shot Put - (3.00kg) Final 

11:30 AM - Under 17 Women Hammer - (3.00kg) Final 

11:30 AM - Under 18 Women Hammer - (3.00kg) Final 

11:40 AM - Under 17 Men 400m Hurdles - (0.838m) Final 

11:50 AM - Under 18 Men 400m Hurdles - (0.838m) Final 

12:00 PM - Under 15 Women High Jump Final 

12:00 PM - Under 16 Women High Jump Final 

12:00 PM - Under 17 Men 800m Final 

12:08 PM - Under 17 Women 800m Final 

12:16 PM - Under 18 Men 800m Final 

12:24 PM - Under 18 Women 800m Final 

1:00 PM - PA Under 15 Women 200m Final 

1:00 PM - Under 15 Men Shot Put - (4.00kg) Final 

1:00 PM - Under 15 Women Javelin - (500g) Final 

1:00 PM - PA Under 15 Men Discus Final 

1:00 PM - PA Under 17 Men Discus Final 

1:00 PM - PA Under 20 Men Discus Final 

1:07 PM - PA Under 17 Women 200m Final 

1:15 PM - PA Under 20 Women 200m Final 

1:25 PM - Under 17 Men 200m Heats 

1:33 PM - Under 17 Women 200m Heats 

1:41 PM - Under 18 Men 200m Heats 

1:49 PM - Under 18 Women 200m Heats 

2:00 PM - Under 15 Men High Jump Final 

2:00 PM - Under 16 Men High Jump Final 

2:00 PM - Under 14 Men 100m Heats 

2:10 PM - Under 14 Women 100m Heats 

2:25 PM - Under 15 Men 100m Hurdles - (0.838m) Heats 

2:30 PM - Under 14 Women Discus - (1.00kg) Final 

2:30 PM - Under 16 Women Javelin - (500g) Final 

2:30 PM - Under 16 Men Shot Put - (4.00kg) Final 

2:35 PM - Under 16 Men 100m Hurdles - (0.838m) Heats 

2:45 PM - Under 16 Women 90m Hurdles - (0.762m) Heats 

3:20 PM - Under 14 Men 100m Final 

3:27 PM - Under 14 Women 100m Final 

3:35 PM - PA Under 15 Men 200m Final 

3:42 PM - PA Under 17 Men 200m Final 

3:50 PM - PA Under 20 Men 200m Final 

4:00 PM - Under 14 Men Triple Jump Final 

4:00 PM - Under 14 Women Triple Jump Final 

4:00 PM - PA Under 20 Women Discus Final 

4:00 PM - PA Under 17 Women Discus Final 

4:00 PM - Under 15 Men Javelin - (700g) Final 

4:00 PM - Under 17 Men 200m Final 

4:07 PM - Under 17 Women 200m Final 

4:15 PM - Under 18 Men 200m Final 

4:22 PM - Under 18 Women 200m Final 

4:30 PM - Under 17 Women Pole Vault Final 

4:30 PM - Under 18 Women Pole Vault Final 

4:35 PM - Under 15 Women 90m Hurdles - (0.762m) Final 

4:42 PM - Under 16 Women 90m Hurdles - (0.762m) Final

4:52 PM - Under 15 Men 100m Hurdles - (0.838m) Final 

5:00 PM - Under 16 Men 100m Hurdles - (0.838m) Final 

5:10 PM - Under 14 Men 1500m Final 

5:20 PM - Under 14 Women 1500m Final 

5:30 PM - Under 14 Men Discus - (1.00kg) Final 

5:30 PM - Under 16 Men Javelin - (700g) Final 

5:30 PM - Under 17 Men 2000m Steeplechase - (0.838m) Final 

5:30 PM - Under 18 Men 2000m Steeplechase - (0.838m) Final 

5:40 PM - Under 17 Women 2000m Steeplechase - (0.762m) Final 

5:40 PM - Under 18 Women 2000m Steeplechase - (0.762m) Final 

5:52 PM - Under 14 Mixed 4x200m Relay Final 

6:00 PM - Under 15 Women 3000m Walk Final 

6:00 PM - Under 16 Women 3000m Walk Final 

6:20 PM - Under 15 Men 3000m Walk Final 

6:20 PM - Under 16 Men 3000m Walk Final

RESULTS SUNDAY, DECEMBER 11

9:00 AM - Under 17 Men 3000m Final 

9:00 AM - Under 18 Men 3000m Final 

9:00 AM - Under 17 Men High Jump Final 

9:00 AM - Under 17 Women High Jump Final 

9:00 AM - Under 15 Men Triple Jump Final 

9:00 AM - Under 14 Women Long Jump Final 

9:00 AM - Under 17 Women Shot Put - (3.00kg) Final 

9:00 AM - Under 14 Men Hammer - (3.00kg) Final 

9:00 AM - Under 17 Men Javelin - (700g) Final 

9:15 AM - Under 17 Women 3000m Final 

9:15 AM - Under 18 Women 3000m Final 

9:30 AM - Under 17 Women 400m Final 

9:37 AM - Under 18 Women 400m Final 

9:45 AM - Under 17 Men 400m Final 

9:52 AM - Under 18 Men 400m Final 

10:00 AM - Under 14 Women 3000m Walk Final 

10:00 AM - Under 14 Men 3000m Walk Final 

10:25 AM - Under 15 Men 400m Final 

10:30 AM - Under 14 Men Long Jump Final 

10:30 AM - Under 16 Men Triple Jump Final 

10:30 AM - Under 18 Women Shot Put - (3.00kg) Final 

10:30 AM - Under 14 Women Hammer - (3.00kg) Final 

10:30 AM - Under 18 Men Javelin - (700g) Final 

10:32 AM - Under 16 Men 400m Final 

10:40 AM - Under 15 Women 400m Final 

10:47 AM - Under 16 Women 400m Final 

11:00 AM - Under 17 Women 100m Hurdles - (0.762m) Heats 

11:15 AM - Under 17 Men 110m Hurdles - (0.914m) Heats 

11:30 AM - Under 14 Men Pole Vault Final 

11:30 AM - Under 14 Women Pole Vault Final 

11:35 AM - Under 15 Men 100m Heats 

11:43 AM - Under 15 Women 100m Heats 

11:51 AM - Under 16 Men 100m Heats 

11:59 AM - Under 16 Women 100m Heats 

12:00 PM - Under 15 Women Triple Jump Final 

12:00 PM - Under 16 Women Triple Jump Final 

12:00 PM - Under 17 Men Shot Put - (5.00kg) Final 

12:00 PM - Under 15 Men Discus - (1.00kg) Final 

12:00 PM - Under 17 Women Javelin - (500g) Final 

12:10 PM - Under 14 Men 200m Heats 

12:18 PM - Under 14 Women 200m Heats 

12:30 PM - PA Under 15 Women 800m Final 

12:30 PM - PA Under 20 Women 800m Final 

12:40 PM - PA Under 15 Men 800m Final 

12:40 PM - PA Under 17 Men 800m Final 

12:45 PM - PA Under 20 Men 800m Final 

12:50 PM - Under 15 Women 1500m Final 

12:58 PM - Under 16 Women 1500m Final 

1:06 PM - Under 15 Men 1500m Final 

1:14 PM - Under 16 Men 1500m Final 

1:24 PM - Under 14 Men 800m Final 

1:30 PM - Under 18 Men High Jump Final 

1:30 PM - Under 18 Women High Jump Final 

1:30 PM - PA Under 15 Men Long Jump Final 

1:30 PM - PA Under 17 Men Long Jump Final 

1:30 PM - PA Under 20 Men Long Jump Final 

1:30 PM - PA Under 15 Women Long Jump Final 

1:30 PM - PA Under 17 Women Long Jump Final 

1:30 PM - PA Under 20 Women Long Jump Final 

1:30 PM - Under 18 Men Shot Put - (5.00kg) Final 

1:30 PM - Under 16 Men Discus - (1.00kg) Final 

1:30 PM - Under 18 Women Javelin - (500g) Final 

1:32 PM - Under 14 Women 800m Final 

1:40 PM - Under 17 Men 110m Hurdles - (0.914m) Final 

1:44 PM - Under 18 Men 110m Hurdles - (0.914m) Final 

1:54 PM - Under 17 Women 100m Hurdles - (0.762m) Final 

1:58 PM - Under 18 Women 100m Hurdles - (0.762m) Final 

2:05 PM - Under 15 Men 100m Final 

2:12 PM - Under 15 Women 100m Final 

2:20 PM - Under 16 Men 100m Final 

2:27 PM - Under 16 Women 100m Final 

2:37 PM - Under 14 Men 200m Final 

2:45 PM - Under 14 Women 200m Final 

2:55 PM - Under 16 Mixed 4x400m Relay Final 

3:05 PM - Under 18 Mixed 4x400m Relay Final

©2023 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.