• NCAA East Regional Track and Field Championships Entry Lists 2022

Posted by: Watch Athletics

Entry Lists for the 2022 NCAA East Regional Track and Field Championships.

Event Date: May 25 to 28

Location: Billy Hayes Track | Bloomington, Indiana

Watch East Regional Championships live stream

WOMEN'S ENTRY LISTS | MEN'S ENTRY LISTS

Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Melissa Jefferson             SO Coastal Carolina      10.88 
  2  Abby Steiner                  JR Kentucky              10.92 
  3  Favour Ofili                  SO LSU                   10.93 
  4  Edidiong Odiong               SR FL State              11.05 
  5  Anavia Battle                 SR Ohio State            11.06 
  6  Grace Nwokocha                FR NC A&T                11.13 
  7  Nya Bussey                    SO Ohio State            11.18 
  8  Leah Bertrand                 FR Ohio State            11.21 
  9  Tionna Brown                  SO LSU                   11.22 
 10  Kamaya Debose-Epps            SR NC A&T                11.23 
 11  Haley Bishop                  SO Vanderbilt            11.23 
 12  Thelma Davies                 SO LSU                   11.24 
 13  Jessika Gbai                  SR Howard                11.25 
 14  Yanique Dayle                 JR Ohio State            11.25 
 15  Alfreda Steele                SR Miami (Fla.)          11.27 
 16  Jacious Sears                 SO Miami (Fla.)          11.28 
 17  Kiara Grant                   JR Clemson               11.28 
 18  Camille Christopher           SR Purdue                11.29 
 19  Joella Lloyd                  SO Tennessee             11.31 
 20  Ka'Tia Seymour                SR FL State              11.31 
 21  Melicia Mouzzon               JR East Carolin          11.33 
 22  Caisja Chandler               SR Cincinnati            11.33 
 23  Isis Brooks                   JR Liberty               11.35 
 24  Talaya Lewis                  SO Alabama               11.36 
 25  Halle Bieber                  JR Duke                  11.39 
 26  Serena Clark                  SO Clemson               11.40 
 27  Ciara Holback                 SR UCF                   11.40 
 28  Amya Clarke                   JR Akron                 11.41 
 29  Chante Clinkscale             FR Dayton                11.41 
 30  Dominique Clarke              SO Albany                11.42 
 31  Quantasia Perry               SR E. Kentucky           11.42 
 32  Ayla Stanisclaus              SO Alabama               11.43 
 33  Shadajah Ballard              SO Kentucky              11.43 
 34  Jada Seaman                   SO Virginia              11.43 
 35  Lynelle Washington            SO Northwestern St.      11.44 
 36  Kyndia Matlock                JR Youngstown St.        11.46 
 37  Saran Kouyeth                 SO Purdue                11.46 
 38  Ashley Seymour                JR FL State              11.46 
 39  Symone Mason                  SR LSU                   11.46 
 40  Kayla Bonnick                 FR Virginia              11.47 
 41  Ta-halia Fairman              SO Charlotte             11.48 
 42  Kilani Harvey                 SO E. Michigan           11.50 
 43  Tatyana McKenzie              JR St. John's            11.50 
 44  Kerris Roberts                JR Purdue                11.52 
 45  Taylor Herbert                FR Louisville            11.52 
 46  Kelly Rowe                    SR Ole Miss              11.52 
 47  Sydney Hawkins                SO Rutgers               11.52 
 48  Hannah Douglas                FR LSU                   11.53 
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Favour Ofili                  SO LSU                   21.96 
  2  Abby Steiner                  JR Kentucky              22.05 
  3  Anavia Battle                 SR Ohio State            22.42 
  4  Melissa Jefferson             SO Coastal Carolina      22.46 
  5  Edidiong Odiong               SR FL State              22.64 
  6  Grace Nwokocha                FR NC A&T                22.75 
  7  Mekenze Kelley                FR Coastal Carolina      22.78 
  8  Kamaya Debose-Epps            SR NC A&T                22.81 
  9  Thelma Davies                 SO LSU                   22.86 
 10  Caisja Chandler               SR Cincinnati            22.88 
 11  Jonah Ross                    SO NC A&T                22.91 
 12  Jessika Gbai                  SR Howard                22.95 
 13  Karimah Davis                 JR Kentucky              22.97 
 14  Alfreda Steele                SR Miami (Fla.)          23.01 
 15  Ockera Myrie                  JR Clemson               23.05 
 16  Jayla Jamison                 FR South Carolina        23.09 
 17  Joella Lloyd                  SO Tennessee             23.09 
 18  Amari Brown                   SO Alabama               23.12 
 19  Haley Bishop                  SO Vanderbilt            23.13 
 20  Jada Seaman                   SO Virginia              23.18 
 21  Anna Keefer                   SR North Carolina        23.18 
 22  Jacious Sears                 SO Miami (Fla.)          23.19 
 23  Beyonce Defreitas             JR UCF                   23.20 
 24  Jayda Eckford                 SR Ole Miss              23.21 
 25  Halle Bieber                  JR Duke                  23.22 
 26  Yanique Dayle                 JR Ohio State            23.25 
 27  Camille Christopher           SR Purdue                23.26 
 28  Tierra Frasier                FR South Carolina        23.30 
 29  Ta-halia Fairman              SO Charlotte             23.34 
 30  Kelcie Simmons                JR Duke                  23.34 
 31  Ka'Tia Seymour                SR FL State              23.34 
 32  Quantasia Perry               SR E. Kentucky           23.35 
 33  Tatyana McKenzie              JR St. John's            23.38 
 34  McKenzie Long                 JR NC State              23.38 
 35  Leah Anderson                 SR St. John's            23.42 
 36  Dominique Clarke              SO Albany                23.45 
 37  Kerris Roberts                JR Purdue                23.46 
 38  Olivia Womack                 SO Ole Miss              23.46 
 39  Lauryn Hall                   JR North Carolina        23.47 
 40  Serena Clark                  SO Clemson               23.48 
 41  Melicia Mouzzon               JR East Carolin          23.49 
 42  Nya Bussey                    SO Ohio State            23.49 
 43  Isis Brooks                   JR Liberty               23.50 
 44  Ariyonna Augustine            JR Ole Miss              23.52 
 45  Dajour Miles                  SO Kentucky              23.54 
 46  Kenia Seals                   SO So. Mississippi       23.54 
 47  Latifa Ali                    SO Coppin State          23.55 
 48  Hannah Douglas                FR LSU                   23.58 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Alexis Holmes                 JR Kentucky              50.74 
  2  Talitha Diggs                 SO Florida               51.24 
  3  Makenzie Dunmore              SR South Carolina        51.70 
  4  Bryannia Murphy               SO Ohio State            51.72 
  5  Ziyah Holman                  SO Michigan              51.75 
  6  Moriah Oliveira               SO Miami (Fla.)          51.85 
  7  Taiya Shelby                  SR Vanderbilt            51.91 
  8  Leah Anderson                 SR St. John's            51.92 
  9  Delecia McDuffie              SR NC A&T                51.96 
 10  Mekenze Kelley                FR Coastal Carolina      51.98 
 11  Latasha Smith                 SO UCF                   52.01 
 12  Stephanie Davis               SR South Carolina        52.05 
 13  Maya Singletary               JR Charlotte             52.09 
 14  Jermaisha Arnold              SO Coastal Carolina      52.11 
 15  Megan Moss                    SO Kentucky              52.23 
 16  Jada Griffin                  JR NC State              52.27 
 17  Taylor Manson                 SR Florida               52.35 
 18  Jaydan Wood                   JR Ohio State            52.39 
 19  Kenisha Phillips              SO Austin Peay           52.44 
 20  Alyssa Marsh                  JR Ohio State            52.52 
 21  Latifa Ali                    SO Coppin State          52.82 
 22  Caitlyn Bobb                  FR UMBC                  52.88 
 23  Victoria Bossong              FR Harvard               53.01 
 24  Christal Mosley               JR Alabama               53.12 
 25  Sterling Lester               JR Florida               53.13 
 26  Ozioma Scott                  SR Howard                53.14 
 27  Angel Frank                   SO South Carolina        53.14 
 28  Kennedy Brace                 SO Miami (Fla.)          53.15 
 29  Cierra Williams               SO Purdue                53.17 
 30  Kiah Williams                 SO UCF                   53.20 
 31  Megan McGinnis                FR Duke                  53.27 
 32  Shianne Dacosta               FR Purdue                53.31 
 33  Danielle Bess                 SO UCF                   53.32 
 34  Courtney Williams             SO Clemson               53.36 
 35  Amarachukwu Obi               SO Alabama               53.36 
 36  Skyy Diop                     JR St. John's            53.38 
 37  Aalliyah Francis              FR Auburn                53.40 
 38  Aaliyah Pyatt                 FR South Carolina        53.42 
 39  Caitlan Tate                  SR Florida               53.44 
 40  Jahnile Registre              FR South Carolina        53.47 
 41  Morgan Snow                   SO Indiana               53.49 
 42  Kenya Thompson                FR Clemson               53.63 
 43  Doneisha Anderson             JR Florida               53.66 
 44  Malika Pride                  SR Norfolk State         53.67 
 45  Jenna Crean                   JR Duke                  53.70 
 46  Carly King                    JR Duke                  53.76 
 47  Brianna White                 SO North Carolina        53.78 
 48  Marissa White                 SR Temple                53.84 
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Katy-Ann McDonald             JR LSU                 2:00.98 
  2  Sarah Hendrick                JR Kennesaw State      2:00.98 
  3  Imogen Barrett                JR Florida             2:01.42 
  4  Michaela Rose                 FR LSU                 2:02.49 
  5  Gabrielle Wilkinson           JR Florida             2:02.73 
  6  Rachel Gearing                JR Penn State          2:03.08 
  7  Jenna Schwinghamer            FR Kentucky            2:03.18 
  8  McKenna Keegan                SR Villanova           2:03.19 
  9  Melissa Riggins               FR Georgetown          2:03.50 
 10  Presley Weems                 SR Auburn              2:03.50 
 11  Ruby Stauber                  SR FL State            2:03.54 
 12  Sydney Steely                 SO Miss State          2:03.64 
 13  Aziza Ayoub                   SR Ohio State          2:03.78 
 14  Jenna Gearing                 SR Kentucky            2:03.81 
 15  Victoria Tachinski            SR Penn State          2:04.02 
 16  Katherine Mitchell            JR Boston College      2:04.09 
 17  Dorcus Ewoi                   JR Campbell            2:04.49 
 18  Christine Mancini             SO La Salle            2:04.53 
 19  Samantha Friborg              JR Yale                2:04.64 
 20  Mary Figler                   SR Ohio State          2:04.81 
 21  Kayla Johnson                 SR Miami (Fla.)        2:04.90 
 22  Edita Sklenska                JR Troy                2:05.01 
 23  Anna Tovkach                  SR Army West Point     2:05.01 
 24  Margaret Hock                 SO Princeton           2:05.14 
 25  DeAnna Martin                 SO Kentucky            2:05.28 
 26  Grace Boone                   SO VA Tech             2:05.62 
 27  Kaitlin Ryan                  JR Notre Dame          2:05.66 
 28  Kiara Carter                  SO Lipscomb            2:05.66 
 29  Jo-Lauren Keane               SO West Virginia       2:05.67 
 30  Julia Fenerty                 SO Dartmouth           2:05.79 
 31  Cassandra Williamson          FR West Virginia       2:05.84 
 32  Natalie Varela                SO Miami (Fla.)        2:05.85 
 33  Madison Martinez              SO Villanova           2:05.87 
 34  Hannah Ballowe                SO VA Tech             2:05.88 
 35  Ayoola Gbolade                SR NC A&T              2:05.88 
 36  Aurora Rynda                  SR Michigan            2:05.88 
 37  Victoria Vanriele             FR Penn State          2:05.95 
 38  Alahna Sabbakhan              SO Virginia            2:05.97 
 39  Bronwyn Patterson             FR Penn                2:06.00 
 40  Maya Dorer                    FR Villanova           2:06.01 
 41  Emma Sullivan                 SO Jacksonville        2:06.05 
 42  Barbora Malikova              FR VA Tech             2:06.05 
 43  Alex O'Neill                  SO Providence          2:06.07 
 44  Sydney Coppolino              JR Virginia            2:06.15 
 45  Jordan Mozie                  FR Hampton             2:06.38 
 46  Kayla Jones                   SO Ball State          2:06.54 
 47  Hannah Carroll                SO LSU                 2:06.56 
 48  Kelly Mindak                  SR Indiana             2:06.62 
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sintayehu Vissa               SO Ole Miss            4:08.72 
  2  Maudie Skyring                SR FL State            4:09.83 
  3  Mia Barnett                   FR Virginia            4:11.32 
  4  Anna Vess                     SR NC State            4:12.04 
  5  Eusila Chepkemei              SR Mid. Tenn. St       4:13.16 
  6  Samantha Bush                 JR NC State            4:13.50 
  7  Emily Mackay                  SR Binghamton          4:13.57 
  8  Grace Jensen                  SR Vanderbilt          4:13.82 
  9  Tori Herman                   FR Kentucky            4:14.12 
 10  Ellie Leather                 SR Cincinnati          4:14.14 
 11  Madaline Ullom                FR Penn State          4:14.58 
 12  Megan Marvin                  SO Furman              4:14.97 
 13  Flomena Asekol                SO Alabama             4:15.38 
 14  Nevada Mareno                 JR NC State            4:15.50 
 15  Sami Corman                   JR Georgetown          4:15.57 
 16  Carlee Hansen                 FR North Carolina      4:15.75 
 17  Loral Winn                    SO Ole Miss            4:16.32 
 18  Lorena Rangel Batres          SO LSU                 4:16.67 
 19  Anna Marian Block             JR Georgia             4:16.94 
 20  Lauren Freeland               SO Mich State          4:17.14 
 21  Margot Appleton               FR Virginia            4:17.17 
 22  Brynn Brown                   FR North Carolina      4:17.20 
 23  Isabella Giesing              JR UMass Lowell        4:17.21 
 24  Hannah Stoffel                SR Indiana             4:17.23 
 25  Caroline Timm                 JR Princeton           4:17.52 
 26  Leigha Torino                 SR VA Tech             4:17.82 
 27  Maia Ramsden                  FR Harvard             4:18.05 
 28  Melanie Helder                JR Mich State          4:18.09 
 29  Vasileia Spyrou               SO Florida             4:18.31 
 30  Teagan Schein-Becker          SO Rider               4:18.32 
 31  Genevieve Schwarz             JR East Tenn. St       4:18.42 
 32  Nicole Vanasse                SO Columbia            4:18.42 
 33  Shannon Flockhart             FR Providence          4:18.46 
 34  Katie Osika                   SO Mich State          4:18.53 
 35  Jennifer Lima                 SO FL State            4:18.86 
 36  Taylor Jones                  SR Virginia            4:19.24 
 37  Lou Trois                     SO Toledo              4:19.45 
 38  Anna Workman                  FR Virginia            4:19.56 
 39  Leandra Lorenz                SO Elon                4:19.73 
 40  Hayley Jackson                JR West Virginia       4:19.88 
 41  Ava Hassebrock                SO VA Tech             4:19.91 
 42  Taryn Parks                   SO North Carolina      4:20.06 
 43  Maggie Smith                  SO Villanova           4:20.07 
 44  Charlotte Crook               JR UCF                 4:20.11 
 45  Samantha Tran                 SO Michigan            4:20.14 
 46  Kimberley May                 FR Providence          4:20.59 
 47  Alexandra Carlson             FR Rutgers             4:20.75 
 48  Laura Nicholson               JR Temple              4:20.94 
 
Event 27  Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Katelyn Tuohy                 SO NC State           15:14.61 
  2  Mercy Chelangat               JR Alabama            15:17.28 
  3  Lauren Ryan                   JR FL State           15:30.00 
  4  Parker Valby                  FR Florida            15:32.41 
  5  Sydney Seymour                JR Tennessee          15:36.00 
  6  Nicole Fegans                 SR GA Tech            15:41.98 
  7  Dominique Clairmonte          SR NC State           15:42.00 
  8  Samantha Bush                 JR NC State           15:45.56 
  9  Savannah Shaw                 JR NC State           15:47.77 
 10  Tori Herman                   FR Kentucky           15:52.95 
 11  Michaela Reinhart             SR Duke               15:53.08 
 12  Hannah Moran                  SR Radford            15:54.32 
 13  Hannah Steelman               SR NC State           15:54.53 
 14  Lauren White                  SR Boston College     15:54.86 
 15  Eusila Chepkemei              SR Mid. Tenn. St      15:57.61 
 16  Joyce Kimeli                  SR Auburn             15:58.36 
 17  Judy Pendergast               SR Harvard            15:58.54 
 18  Sarah Schmitt                 SO Indiana            15:59.41 
 19  Addie Engel                   SO Ohio State         15:59.97 
 20  Carmen Riano                  SO Miami (Ohio)       16:00.30 
 21  Marlee Starliper              FR NC State           16:01.01 
 22  Angelia Rafter                SR Cen Connecticut    16:01.22 
 23  Lilly Tuck                    SO Providence         16:02.34 
 24  Mackenna Curtis-Collins       SR Wake Forest        16:02.51 
 25  Jone Zabaleta- Larranaga      JR E. Kentucky        16:02.55 
 26  Andrea Claeson                SR Boston U.          16:03.53 
 27  Amaris Tyynismaa              SO Alabama            16:04.54 
 28  Katie Thronson                JR Tennessee          16:04.76 
 29  Anna Elkin                    SR Ole Miss           16:04.94 
 30  Brynn Brown                   FR North Carolina     16:05.19 
 31  Lainey Studebaker             SR Dayton             16:05.57 
 32  Anna Oeser                    JR Boston College     16:06.32 
 33  Mariah Howlett                SO NC State           16:06.71 
 34  Alyson Churchill              SO FL State           16:06.94 
 35  Elizabeth Mancini             JR La Salle           16:07.44 
 36  Amanda Beach                  SR FL State           16:09.70 
 37  Mia Beckham                   JR Butler             16:10.00 
 38  Chloe Scrimgeour              FR Georgetown         16:10.12 
 39  Kami Hankins                  SR Butler             16:10.31 
 40  Bethany Graham                SO Furman             16:10.76 
 41  Phoebe Anderson               FR Columbia           16:10.81 
 42  Jacqueline Gaughan            JR Notre Dame         16:12.36 
 43  Louise Lounes                 SO Charlotte          16:14.01 
 44  Meghan Scott                  JR Notre Dame         16:14.46 
 45  Sofia Camacho                 SR Columbia           16:14.73 
 46  Flomena Asekol                SO Alabama            16:15.47 
 47  Madelynne Cadeau              FR Furman             16:15.48 
 48  Stephanie Sherman             SR Toledo             16:15.79 
 
Event 28  Women 10000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lauren Ryan                   JR FL State           32:56.53 
  2  Nicole Fegans                 SR GA Tech            33:00.89 
  3  Maggie Donahue                SO Georgetown         33:05.56 
  4  Alexandra Hays                JR NC State           33:15.53 
  5  Mercy Chelangat               JR Alabama            33:15.66 
  6  Eleanor Mancini               JR La Salle           33:20.63 
  7  Michaela Reinhart             SR Duke               33:22.49 
  8  Laura Mooney                  FR Providence         33:23.95 
  9  Maddy Denner                  SO Notre Dame         33:27.06 
 10  Hannah Steelman               SR NC State           33:28.85 
 11  Gionna Quarzo                 SO NC State           33:32.77 
 12  Makayla Perez                 JR Mich State         33:36.86 
 13  Jenna Magness                 SR Mich State         33:37.17 
 14  Ava Nuttall                   SO Miami (Ohio)       33:38.00 
 15  Hannah Moran                  SR Radford            33:39.16 
 16  Amanda Beach                  SR FL State           33:40.08 
 17  Mariah Howlett                SO NC State           33:45.29 
 18  Adelyn Ackley                 SO Liberty            33:49.00 
 19  Faith Linga                   SO Toledo             33:49.76 
 20  Louise Lounes                 SO Charlotte          33:51.11 
 21  Lynsie Gram                   SR Mich State         33:51.14 
 22  Charlotte Dannatt             SR Georgetown         33:51.59 
 23  Stephanie Sherman             SR Toledo             33:59.39 
 24  Angelia Rafter                SR Cen Connecticut    34:01.76 
 25  Katie Rose Blachowicz         JR Notre Dame         34:04.78 
 26  Daisy Liljegren               FR Boston U.          34:04.89 
 27  Rachel Butler                 SR Xavier (Ohio)      34:07.02 
 28  Maria Ahm                     SO Elon               34:07.87 
 29  Isabell Sagar                 FR Harvard            34:08.23 
 30  Corinne Batsu                 SR Boston U.          34:08.44 
 31  Andrea Kuhn                   SO Ohio State         34:09.15 
 32  Daniella Santos               SO Ohio State         34:09.77 
 33  McKenzie Yanek                SR Vanderbilt         34:10.30 
 34  Skylar Boogerd                SO Ole Miss           34:11.87 
 35  Clara Savchik                 JR Duke               34:12.60 
 36  Rebecca Clark                 SO FL State           34:13.93 
 37  Jacqueline Gaughan            JR Notre Dame         34:14.28 
 38  Fiona McLoughlin              SO Stony Brook        34:15.36 
 39  Ashlyn Ramos                  SR Bucknell           34:15.77 
 40  Lindsey Ickes                 JR High Point         34:15.78 
 41  Abigail Spiers                JR Syracuse           34:17.86 
 42  Erin Phelps                   FR FL State           34:18.48 
 43  Alina Rovnak                  JR Charlotte          34:19.89 
 44  Miranda Stanhope              SO James Madison      34:22.41 
 45  Susanna Weir                  SR Delaware           34:24.34 
 46  Jenna Solimine                SR UMass Lowell       34:25.82 
 47  Daphnee Lavassas              FR Miami (Fla.)       34:27.73 
 48  Lauren Bailey                 SR Notre Dame         34:30.03 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Alia Armstrong                SO LSU                   12.33 
  2  Paula Salmon                  SR NC A&T                12.63 
  3  Masai Russell                 JR Kentucky              12.71 
  4  Rayniah Jones                 SO UCF                   12.79 
  5  Rosealee Cooper               SO Miss State            12.93 
  6  Destinee Rocker               SR South Carolina        12.99 
  7  Yasmin Brooks                 SR Penn State            12.99 
  8  Trishauna Hemmings            SR Clemson               13.00 
  9  Alexus Pyles                  SR Ohio State            13.01 
 10  Shaneylix Davila              JR So. Florida           13.03 
 11  Serenity Rogers               SO Louisiana             13.05 
 12  Aasia Laurencin               SO Michigan              13.12 
 13  Selena Wright                 SR UCF                   13.15 
 14  Alexis Glasco                 FR Coastal Carolina      13.15 
 15  Darci Khan                    SO Kentucky              13.16 
 16  Shadajah Ballard              SO Kentucky              13.19 
 17  Morgan Lewis                  SR Ohio State            13.23 
 18  Erin Marsh                    SR Duke                  13.29 
 19  Marcia Sey                    SO Ohio State            13.32 
 20  Kaya-Rae Dunbar               SO Howard                13.32 
 21  Hannah Connell                JR So. Florida           13.34 
 22  Jaiden Paris                  JR Mich State            13.35 
 23  Antoinette Van der Merwe      SO Clemson               13.36 
 24  Taylor Grimes                 JR GA Tech               13.37 
 25  Eddiyah Frye                  FR Georgia               13.38 
 26  Nyile Facey                   JR High Point            13.38 
 27  Kerrington Johnson            JR Wofford               13.40 
 28  Cierra Pyles                  JR Ohio State            13.40 
 29  Breanne Bygrave               SR NC A&T                13.40 
 30  Sasha Wells                   SR Florida               13.40 
 31  Anna Hall                     SO Florida               13.41 
 32  Shani'a Bellamy               SO Coastal Carolina      13.42 
 33  Olivia Brown                  SO Kennesaw State        13.43 
 34  Corbin McLean                 JR Kennesaw State        13.45 
 35  Skyla Wilson                  SO Penn                  13.45 
 36  Imani Carothers               JR Georgia               13.46 
 37  Benja Duff                    SR Kent State            13.46 
 38  Sterling Lester               JR Florida               13.46 
 39  Jane Livingston               SO Villanova             13.47 
 40  Brandi Hughes                 SR NC State              13.48 
 41  Ariana Ealy-Pulido            JR Maryland              13.49 
 42  Lauryn Harris                 SO Miami (Fla.)          13.50 
 43  Madison Fleming               FR E. Kentucky           13.53 
 44  Kat Duren                     FR UAB                   13.55 
 45  Chyler Turner                 FR Duke                  13.56 
 46  Favor Ezewuzie                SR Clemson               13.58 
 47  Jailya Ash                    FR Connecticut           13.58 
 48  Trinity Smith                 JR Rhode Island          13.61 
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Anna Hall                     SO Florida               54.91 
  2  Masai Russell                 JR Kentucky              55.41 
  3  Lauren Hoffman                SR Duke                  55.98 
  4  Vanessa Watson                SO Florida               56.25 
  5  Jessica Wright                JR Howard                56.32 
  6  Asia Jinks                    SR Auburn                57.11 
  7  Jewel Ash                     SO Charleston South      57.16 
  8  Fegor Clifford                SO Akron                 57.41 
  9  K'Ja Talley                   SO Purdue                57.42 
 10  Garriel White                 FR LSU                   57.55 
 11  Yasmin Brooks                 SR Penn State            57.57 
 12  Katie Martin                  JR Louisville            57.57 
 13  Selena Wright                 SR UCF                   57.64 
 14  Shani'a Bellamy               SO Coastal Carolina      57.92 
 15  Tylar Colbert                 JR Auburn                58.00 
 16  Brooke Overholt               SR Cornell               58.03 
 17  Ashonti Warner                SR Marshall              58.04 
 18  Savannah Sutherland           FR Michigan              58.05 
 19  Kyla Robinson-Hubbard         SO Tennessee             58.12 
 20  Chanler Robinson              SO Ohio State            58.18 
 21  Sanique Walker                JR So. Florida           58.24 
 22  Reanda Richards               JR Rutgers               58.30 
 23  Amira Aduma                   SR Hampton               58.45 
 24  Mikah Alleyne                 JR Marshall              58.59 
 25  Janiel Moore                  SR Northwestern St.      58.59 
 26  Skyla Wilson                  SO Penn                  58.61 
 27  Lillian Kirry                 SO UMass Amherst         58.67 
 28  Nia Frederick                 SO NC A&T                58.69 
 29  Chastity Pickett              SO Campbell              58.73 
 30  Dejah Grant                   SO Hampton               58.89 
 31  Lydia Troupe                  SO GA Tech               58.90 
 32  Lisa Petkov                   SR UAB                   58.92 
 33  Nyile Facey                   JR High Point            58.93 
 34  Haley Rizek                   JR Penn                  58.93 
 35  Breanna Phillips              SR Pittsburgh            58.96 
 36  Dinedye Denis                 JR Albany                58.96 
 37  Glory Nyenke                  JR Mid. Tenn. St         59.02 
 38  Anna Davis                    SR Davidson              59.12 
 39  Anna Maria Leszczynska        JR Purdue                59.22 
 40  Sydney Milani                 JR Alabama               59.26 
 41  Emma Montoya                  SR Boston U.             59.30 
 42  Tessa Constantine             SO West Virginia         59.31 
 43  Kyana Evans                   SR AL State              59.33 
 44  Addison Coy                   SR Yale                  59.43 
 45  Gabrielle Davis               FR Connecticut           59.47 
 46  Ava Klein                     SO FL State              59.49 
 47  Ta'La Spates                  SO Louisiana             59.58 
 48  Olivia Hankey                 JR Cen Michigan          59.69 
 
Event 26  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ceili McCabe                  SO West Virginia       9:32.14 
  2  Joyce Kimeli                  SR Auburn              9:41.15 
  3  Kayley DeLay                  JR Yale                9:44.71 
  4  Olivia Markezich              SO Notre Dame          9:45.31 
  5  Emily Cole                    JR Duke                9:48.20 
  6  Perri Bockrath                JR Kentucky            9:52.48 
  7  Mia Nahom                     SR Connecticut         9:52.81 
  8  Annie Boos                    SR Syracuse            9:56.28 
  9  Carmen Riano                  SO Miami (Ohio)        9:57.42 
 10  Anna Helwigh                  SO Villanova           9:58.13 
 11  Lydia Olivere                 JR Villanova          10:01.65 
 12  Kayla Windemuller             SR Michigan           10:02.46 
 13  Sasha Neglia                  SO North Carolina     10:03.06 
 14  Katie Thronson                JR Tennessee          10:04.15 
 15  Kiera Bothwell                SR Georgetown         10:04.39 
 16  Helena Lindsay                SO Virginia           10:05.68 
 17  Kristel van den Berg          SR Ole Miss           10:05.75 
 18  Semra Karaslan                SR Toledo             10:05.94 
 19  Faith DeMars                  FR Penn State         10:06.27 
 20  Chase Kappeler                SO VA Tech            10:06.28 
 21  Kelly Iocca                   SR LIU                10:07.30 
 22  Laura Taborda                 SO E. Kentucky        10:07.54 
 23  Sarah Trainor                 SO North Carolina     10:09.07 
 24  Isabelle Goldstein            FR Harvard            10:09.41 
 25  Katelyn Stewart-Barnett       FR Mich State         10:11.39 
 26  Madeleine King                SR Notre Dame         10:11.78 
 27  Hayleigh Palotti              JR Jacksonville       10:13.26 
 28  Hannah Brookover              SR High Point         10:13.62 
 29  Katherine Dowie               JR West Virginia      10:13.68 
 30  Sophie Novak                  FR Notre Dame         10:13.97 
 31  Aziza Chigatayeva             JR Binghamton         10:14.31 
 32  Winter Boese                  JR Navy               10:14.85 
 33  Emily Vining                  SO Toledo             10:15.81 
 34  Makenna Krebs                 SO Penn State         10:16.70 
 35  Alice Hill                    SR Michigan           10:18.50 
 36  Morgan Claire Rose            SR Ole Miss           10:18.64 
 37  Katie Dammer                  JR Georgetown         10:19.20 
 38  Eleanor Abraham               SO Navy               10:20.14 
 39  Margaret Coogan               SR George Washingto   10:20.37 
 40  Kylee Raftis                  SR Boston College     10:20.83 
 41  Sylvia Russell                SR West Virginia      10:21.25 
 42  Kayla Gholar                  FR Tennessee          10:21.69 
 43  Meghan Convery                SR Boston U.          10:22.52 
 44  Lou Mialhe                    SR Rutgers            10:22.68 
 45  Sarah LaTour                  JR NC State           10:22.75 
 46  Alicia Stamey                 SR LSU                10:23.99 
 47  Pamela O'Brien                JR Florida            10:25.00 
 48  Emily Brown                   SO Pittsburgh         10:25.16 
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kentucky                                               42.46 
  2  LSU                                                    42.59 
  3  Florida State                                          43.16 
  4  Ohio State                                             43.17 
  5  Clemson                                                43.34 
  6  South Carolina                                         43.36 
  7  Coastal Carolina                                       43.58 
  8  Ole Miss                                               43.60 
  9  UCF                                                    43.84 
 10  Alabama                                                43.86 
 11  Duke                                                   44.05 
 12  Miami (Fla.)                                           44.13 
 13  Southern Miss.                                         44.46 
 14  Purdue                                                 44.51 
 15  South Florida                                          44.51 
 16  Jacksonville                                           44.59 
 17  Howard                                                 44.62 
 18  Louisiana                                              44.86 
 19  Cincinnati                                             44.88 
 20  Louisville                                             44.91 
 21  Vanderbilt                                             44.93 
 22  Rutgers                                                44.95 
 23  North Carolina                                         45.07 
 24  Michigan                                               45.11 
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kentucky                                             3:21.93 
  2  South Carolina                                       3:25.45 
  3  Florida                                              3:26.85 
  4  Ohio State                                           3:28.07 
  5  Alabama                                              3:28.85 
  6  LSU                                                  3:29.88 
  7  Howard                                               3:30.45 
  8  UCF                                                  3:31.88 
  9  Miami (Fla.)                                         3:32.48 
 10  Duke                                                 3:33.88 
 11  Purdue                                               3:34.31 
 12  Auburn                                               3:35.26 
 13  Clemson                                              3:35.68 
 14  Coppin State                                         3:35.70 
 15  Jacksonville                                         3:35.97 
 16  Vanderbilt                                           3:36.22 
 17  Coastal Carolina                                     3:36.25 
 18  Tennessee                                            3:36.63 
 19  Michigan                                             3:36.86 
 20  Charlotte                                            3:36.90 
 21  Penn                                                 3:37.10 
 22  South Florida                                        3:37.74 
 23  UMBC                                                 3:39.24 
 24  St. John's                                           3:39.30 
 
Event 33  Women High Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Abigail Kwarteng              SR Mid. Tenn. St         1.92m 
  2  Rachel Glenn                  SO South Carolina        1.90m 
  3  Elena Kulichenko              FR Georgia               1.87m 
  4  Patricia Mroczkowski          SO Connecticut           1.86m 
  5  Nyagoa Bayak                  SO LSU                   1.86m 
  6  Sanaa Barnes                  JR Villanova             1.86m 
  7  Jamari Drake                  SR Georgia               1.86m 
  8  Kenady Wilson                 JR NC A&T                1.85m 
  9  Morgan Smalls                 SO LSU                   1.83m 
 10  Abigail O'Donoghue            SR LSU                   1.83m 
 11  Marguerite Lorenzo            SR Cornell               1.83m 
 12  Sakari Famous                 JR McNeese State         1.82m 
 13  Emily Scott                   JR Louisville            1.82m 
 14  Charity Griffith              JR Ball State            1.81m 
 15  Kiara Risher                  SO So. Alabama           1.81m 
 16  Madison Schmidt               SO Notre Dame            1.80m 
 17  Claire Bryant                 SO Florida               1.80m 
 18  Katie Isenbarger              SR W. Kentucky           1.80m 
 19  Cecelia Bacon                 JR Penn State            1.80m 
 20  Katrine Olsen                 FR SE Louisiana          1.80m 
 21  Shanty Papakosta              SO GA Tech               1.79m 
 22  Amaya Ugarte                  SO Ohio State            1.79m 
 23  Roschell Clayton              SO Villanova             1.79m 
 24  Bella Jackson                 FR Lipscomb              1.79m 
 25  Nazah Reddick                 SR NC A&T                1.78m 
 26  Asia Poe                      SR Miss State            1.78m 
 27  Brianna Smith                 SO Duke                  1.78m 
 28  Mahogany Jenkins              SO Indiana               1.78m 
 29  Shelby Tyler                  JR Georgia               1.78m 
 30  Emma Soderstrom               SR Wake Forest           1.77m 
 31  Alivia Ash                    SR Rutgers               1.77m 
 32  Carla du Plessis              SO GA Tech               1.77m 
 33  Taylor Davis                  SO Louisiana             1.77m 
 34  Hannah Lowenstein             SO Navy                  1.77m 
 35  Zaria Fuller                  SO Buffalo               1.76m 
 36  Annika Kinley                 FR Cincinnati            1.76m 
 37  Lydia Bottelier               JR Pittsburgh            1.76m 
 38  Taylor Buchanan               SR Navy                  1.76m 
 39  Kristi Snyman                 SO Jacksonville          1.76m 
 40  Veronica Chaynov              FR Monmouth              1.76m 
 41  Claire Moreau                 JR Penn                  1.76m 
 42  Natalia Madison               FR UCF                   1.75m 
 43  Erin Marsh                    SR Duke                  1.75m 
 44  Rebecca Coan                  SR Butler                1.75m 
 45  Sara Van Aken                 JR Ole Miss              1.75m 
 46  Soledad Jean                  FR Louisville            1.75m 
 47  Alyssa Matheny                SR Cincinnati            1.74m 
 48  Addie Renner                  FR Penn                  1.74m 
 
Event 34  Women Pole Vault Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Lisa Gunnarsson               SR LSU                   4.65m 
  2  Gabriela Leon                 SR Louisville            4.61m 
  3  Rachel Baxter                 SR VA Tech               4.53m 
  4  Chloe Timberg                 FR Rutgers               4.53m 
  5  Sydney Horn                   SO High Point            4.45m 
  6  Julia Fixsen                  FR VA Tech               4.45m 
  7  Lyndsey Reed                  SO Ole Miss              4.41m 
  8  Aliyah Welter                 JR Louisville            4.36m 
  9  Mackenzie Horn                JR High Point            4.34m 
 10  Sophia Franklin               SR Mich State            4.32m 
 11  Sommer Knight                 SR East Carolin          4.31m 
 12  Katie Jones                   SR Penn State            4.31m 
 13  Olivia Moore                  JR GA Tech               4.25m 
 14  Brooke Tjerrild               SR Michigan              4.25m 
 15  Emma Chee                     SR Connecticut           4.23m 
 16  Anna Massa                    SR UAB                   4.23m 
 17  AnnMarie Broussard            JR Northwestern St.      4.21m 
 18  Sarah Brown                   SO Charlotte             4.20m 
 19  Victoria Atkinson             JR Cornell               4.20m 
 20  Filippa Miller                SO FIU                   4.20m 
 21  Samara McConnell              SO Ole Miss              4.20m 
 22  Hayley Horvath                SR Towson                4.18m 
 23  Anna Watson                   JR Indiana               4.18m 
 24  Hailey Zurich                 SO Penn State            4.18m 
 25  Brittany Bishop               SO Samford               4.17m 
 26  Sara Borton                   FR Tennessee             4.17m 
 27  Natalie Lark                  FR Tennessee             4.16m 
 28  Siobhan Szerencsits           JR Kentucky              4.16m 
 29  Leah Pasqualetti              FR Kent State            4.16m 
 30  Abigail Kuhn                  SO Ohio State            4.15m 
 31  Anastasia Retsa               FR Harvard               4.15m 
 32  Mia Manson                    SO Michigan              4.15m 
 33  Alex Potts                    JR North Carolina        4.15m 
 34  Rachel Vesper                 SO High Point            4.13m 
 35  Auriane Viola                 SO Louisville            4.11m 
 36  Peyton Mickelson              SR Miss State            4.11m 
 37  Taylen Langin                 JR Liberty               4.09m 
 38  Brynn King                    SO Duke                  4.09m 
 39  Jessica Mercier               JR Michigan              4.09m 
 40  Selene Weaver                 SO IN State              4.08m 
 41  Alyssa Morello                SR Memphis               4.07m 
 42  Alison D'Alessandro           SR Clemson               4.07m 
 43  Trina Barcarola               FR Virginia              4.06m 
 44  Erin Bogard                   JR Youngstown St.        4.05m 
 45  Abby Knouff                   FR Akron                 4.05m 
 46  Elizabeth Nix                 JR Ole Miss              4.05m 
 47  Maddy Kish                    JR Miss State            4.05m 
 48  Jessica Bray                  SR Purdue                4.02m 
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jasmine Moore                 SO Florida               6.82m 
  2  Claire Bryant                 SO Florida               6.73m 
  3  Synclair Savage               SO Louisville            6.65m 
  4  Paola Fernandez-Sola          JR Indiana               6.61m 
  5  Rachel Hagans                 JR Murray State          6.59m 
  6  Morgan Smalls                 SO LSU                   6.58m 
  7  Shayla Broughton              SO Miss State            6.47m 
  8  Ameia Wilson                  JR Michigan              6.43m 
  9  Janaya Jones                  SO Auburn                6.41m 
 10  Anna Keefer                   SR North Carolina        6.40m 
 11  Esther Isa                    JR Mid. Tenn. St         6.39m 
 12  Titiana Marsh                 JR Georgia               6.38m 
 13  Shaniya Benjamin              SO So. Florida           6.38m 
 14  Ayanna Johnson                SR Liberty               6.30m 
 15  Breana Gambrell               JR Penn State            6.30m 
 16  Serena Bolden                 SO LSU                   6.29m 
 17  Alexandra Woodberry           JR Miss State            6.27m 
 18  Annika Williams               SO Kentucky              6.27m 
 19  Jasmine Akins                 SO Kennesaw State        6.27m 
 20  Asia Poe                      SR Miss State            6.25m 
 21  Tesia Thomas                  SO Penn State            6.22m 
 22  Alicia Dawson                 SO High Point            6.22m 
 23  Marquasha Myers               JR So. Mississippi       6.21m 
 24  Zoe Rice                      JR Virginia              6.19m 
 25  Jacqueline Pokuaah            JR Akron                 6.19m 
 26  Zoe Hughes                    SR Duke                  6.19m 
 27  Essence Thomas                SR Auburn                6.18m 
 28  Jasmine Scott-Kilgo           JR UCF                   6.18m 
 29  Ashlee Osaji                  JR So. Mississippi       6.18m 
 30  Erin Marsh                    SR Duke                  6.18m 
 31  Courtney Lines                JR UNCW                  6.18m 
 32  Alix Still                    JR Virginia              6.17m 
 33  Izzy Goudros                  FR Harvard               6.16m 
 34  Dreunna Washington            SO McNeese State         6.16m 
 35  Eunice Ilunga Mbuyi           FR ULM                   6.16m 
 36  Alexus Pyles                  SR Ohio State            6.15m 
 37  Amira Aduma                   SR Hampton               6.13m 
 38  Brittany Floyd                SR UCF                   6.13m 
 39  Jada Seaman                   SO Virginia              6.12m 
 40  Chloe Royce                   SO Penn State            6.12m 
 41  Jirah Sidberry                SO NC State              6.12m 
 42  Kendall McDaniel              SO So. Florida           6.12m 
 43  Taylor Smith                  JR Appalachian           6.11m 
 44  Nadia Collins                 FR Cincinnati            6.10m 
 45  Brooke Weimer                 SO Louisville            6.09m 
 46  Lynnika Vance                 JR Mid. Tenn. St         6.09m 
 47  Kayla Woods                   JR Richmond              6.09m 
 48  Claudia Prieto                JR UNC-Asheville         6.09m 
 
Event 36  Women Triple Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jasmine Moore                 SO Florida              14.46m 
  2  Natricia Hooper               SR Florida              14.18m 
  3  Titiana Marsh                 JR Georgia              13.60m 
  4  Jaimie Robinson               JR Ohio State           13.54m 
  5  Jacqueline Pokuaah            JR Akron                13.53m 
  6  Charisma Taylor               JR Tennessee            13.51m 
  7  Esther Isa                    JR Mid. Tenn. St        13.37m 
  8  Victoria Agyin                SO Penn                 13.32m 
  9  Eunice Ilunga Mbuyi           FR ULM                  13.25m 
 10  Adja Sackor                   SR Jacksonville         13.25m 
 11  Rachel Robertson              SR Florida A&M          13.21m 
 12  Kennedy Marable               FR Cincinnati           13.19m 
 13  Cierra Pyles                  JR Ohio State           13.18m 
 14  Ryann Porter                  SO IN State             13.17m 
 15  Alissa Braxton                SO Florida              13.16m 
 16  Harleigh White                SR Clemson              13.12m 
 17  Tannekee Strachan             JR Temple               13.09m 
 18  Michelle Cobb                 SR NC State             13.08m 
 19  Asherah Collins               SO UCF                  13.05m 
 20  Kyndal McKnight               SR LSU                  13.03m 
 21  Ashley Moore                  SO Miami (Fla.)         13.03m 
 22  Leann Nicholas                FR Albany               12.96m 
 23  Marquasha Myers               JR So. Mississippi      12.93m 
 24  Riley Ammenhauser             FR Michigan             12.92m 
 25  Fegor Clifford                SO Akron                12.90m 
 26  Brooke Stith                  SR East Carolin         12.89m 
 27  Kali Hatcher                  SR Columbia             12.89m 
 28  Jada Branch                   JR Appalachian          12.86m 
 29  Breana Gambrell               JR Penn State           12.83m 
 30  Serena Bolden                 SO LSU                  12.83m 
 31  Asia Poe                      SR Miss State           12.81m 
 32  Chelsey Cole                  SR Maryland             12.80m 
 33  Rieko Wilford                 FR Purdue               12.79m 
 34  Hailey Huston Myles           SR VA Tech              12.78m 
 35  Kara Steele                   JR Tulane               12.78m 
 36  Eni Akinniyi                  SO Georgetown           12.77m 
 37  Anaya Dees                    SO Cincinnati           12.75m 
 38  Tia Rozario                   SO Princeton            12.74m 
 39  Brittany Korsah               SR Binghamton           12.71m 
 40  Malaiya Jedkins               JR McNeese State        12.70m 
 41  Morgan Talley                 JR McNeese State        12.70m 
 42  Kiara Lee                     SO UCF                  12.68m 
 43  Sophie Galloway               FR Kentucky             12.68m 
 44  Ashlee Osaji                  JR So. Mississippi      12.65m 
 45  Jasmine Scott-Kilgo           JR UCF                  12.64m 
 46  Kaylah Britt                  JR Buffalo              12.64m 
 47  Arrieya Harper                SO NC A&T               12.63m 
 48  Mahogany Jenkins              SO Indiana              12.63m 
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Adelaide Aquilla              SR Ohio State           18.94m 
  2  Ana da Silva                  JR Georgia              18.46m 
  3  Divine Oladipo                SR Vanderbilt           17.97m 
  4  Latavia Maines                SR Tennessee            17.86m 
  5  DeeNia McMiller               SR Memphis              17.85m 
  6  Jalani Davis                  JR Ole Miss             17.73m 
  7  Madison Pollard               JR Indiana              17.45m 
  8  Jayden Ulrich                 FR Indiana              17.42m 
  9  Maria Deaviz                  FR Virginia             17.32m 
 10  Mallory Kauffman              SO Penn State           17.11m 
 11  Essence Henderson             JR VA Tech              17.06m 
 12  Gabrielle Bailey              SR Kent State           17.02m 
 13  Hannah Hall                   JR Miami (Fla.)         17.01m 
 14  Corinne Jemison               SR Michigan             16.92m 
 15  Zaresha Neal                  JR Bowling Green        16.90m 
 16  Thea Jensen                   SO Florida              16.65m 
 17  Molly Leppelmeier             SR Kentucky             16.63m 
 18  Nickolette Dunbar             SR Alabama              16.54m 
 19  Debbie Ajagbe                 SR Miami (Fla.)         16.54m 
 20  Loren James                   SR NC A&T               16.44m 
 21  Tedreauna Britt               SR Ole Miss             16.44m 
 22  Grace Tennant                 SR Kent State           16.44m 
 23  Maura Huwalt                  SO Auburn               16.37m 
 24  Amani Heaven                  SO FL State             16.35m 
 25  Jasmine Van Note              JR Rutgers              16.28m 
 26  Janell Fullerton              SR McNeese State        16.23m 
 27  Amber Hart                    SR LSU                  16.18m 
 28  Danielle Sloley               SO Clemson              16.07m 
 29  Amanda Schaare                JR Michigan             16.07m 
 30  Rachel Tanczos                SR Notre Dame           15.95m 
 31  Kathleen Young                JR South Carolina       15.93m 
 32  Jhordyn Stallworth            SO Miss State           15.91m 
 33  Abena Atuobi                  SR Pittsburgh           15.91m 
 34  Erikka Hill                   FR Miami (Fla.)         15.88m 
 35  Naomi Mojica                  SR Liberty              15.82m 
 36  Molly McCreedy                JR Buffalo              15.76m 
 37  Emily Fink                    FR Army West Point      15.75m 
 38  Colette Uys                   SO So. Alabama          15.69m 
 39  Hannah White                  SR Jackson State        15.63m 
 40  Kadian Clarke                 SR E. Michigan          15.63m 
 41  Jasmine Mitchell              JR Ole Miss             15.62m 
 42  Siniru Iheoma                 FR Princeton            15.58m 
 43  Selina Dantzler               SO Miami (Fla.)         15.58m 
 44  Alicia Campbell               SO Rutgers              15.57m 
 45  Kiana Lino                    FR Boston U.            15.56m 
 46  Molly Radcliffe               FR Youngstown St.       15.49m 
 47  Kristian Jackson              SR SE Louisiana         15.41m 
 48  Jayla Bynum                   SO IN State             15.41m 
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jayden Ulrich                 FR Indiana              59.01m 
  2  Adelaide Aquilla              SR Ohio State           57.86m 
  3  Ashley Anumba                 JR Virginia             57.53m 
  4  Debbie Ajagbe                 SR Miami (Fla.)         57.10m 
  5  Obiageri Amaechi              SR North Carolina       56.85m 
  6  Essence Henderson             JR VA Tech              56.77m 
  7  Kaia Harris                   JR Purdue               56.53m 
  8  Maura Huwalt                  SO Auburn               56.21m 
  9  Estel Valeanu                 FR Harvard              56.07m 
 10  Rachel Tanczos                SR Notre Dame           55.68m 
 11  Gabrielle Bailey              SR Kent State           55.37m 
 12  Zaresha Neal                  JR Bowling Green        55.34m 
 13  Grace Tennant                 SR Kent State           55.21m 
 14  Divine Oladipo                SR Vanderbilt           55.18m 
 15  Jane Sensibaugh               SR Cincinnati           55.15m 
 16  Amber Hart                    SR LSU                  54.95m 
 17  Amani Heaven                  SO FL State             54.41m 
 18  Tedreauna Britt               SR Ole Miss             54.36m 
 19  Corinne Jemison               SR Michigan             54.06m 
 20  Aliesha Shaw                  FR Kent State           53.85m 
 21  Jalani Davis                  JR Ole Miss             53.75m 
 22  Adrienne Adams                SO UCF                  53.69m 
 23  Elsie Igberaese               FR Georgia              53.16m 
 24  Mallory Kauffman              SO Penn State           53.04m 
 25  Jhordyn Stallworth            SO Miss State           52.75m 
 26  Bodine Degli-Umberti          SO So. Alabama          52.69m 
 27  Colette Uys                   SO So. Alabama          52.63m 
 28  Maria Deaviz                  FR Virginia             52.58m 
 29  Hannah Hall                   JR Miami (Fla.)         52.35m 
 30  Areti Filipidou               FR Kentucky             52.32m 
 31  Kristian Jackson              SR SE Louisiana         52.04m 
 32  Marie Forbes                  FR Clemson              52.01m 
 33  Kristina Rakocevic            SO Miami (Fla.)         52.00m 
 34  Rebekah Bergquist             SO East Carolin         51.63m 
 35  Madison Pollard               JR Indiana              51.62m 
 36  Emma Vasen                    SO Yale                 51.59m 
 37  Molly Leppelmeier             SR Kentucky             51.56m 
 38  Thelma Kristjansdottir        JR Virginia             51.51m 
 39  Hannah White                  SR Jackson State        51.43m 
 40  Quiara Wheeler                SR Mich State           51.34m 
 41  DeeNia McMiller               SR Memphis              51.33m 
 42  Jocelynn Budwig               SO Auburn               51.29m 
 43  Brooklynne Wilson             SR Louisiana            51.20m 
 44  Makayla McGowan               SR VCU                  51.08m 
 45  Shelby Bigsby                 JR Albany               50.82m 
 46  Amanda Schaare                JR Michigan             50.77m 
 47  Yessie Valencia               SR Robert Morris        50.73m 
 48  Katherine Coffey              JR Louisville           50.70m 
 
Event 39  Women Hammer Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jillian Shippee               SR North Carolina       69.76m 
  2  Madi Malone                   JR Auburn               69.66m 
  3  Sara Killinen                 SO VA Tech              69.50m 
  4  Kaila Butler                  SR Bowling Green        69.35m 
  5  DeeNia McMiller               SR Memphis              67.89m 
  6  Jade Gates                    SR Kentucky             67.05m 
  7  Rachel Tanczos                SR Notre Dame           65.87m 
  8  Jalani Davis                  JR Ole Miss             65.84m 
  9  Jessica Mattsson              SR Belmont              65.84m 
 10  Molly Leppelmeier             SR Kentucky             65.76m 
 11  Mayyi Mahama                  JR Penn                 65.01m 
 12  Quiara Wheeler                SR Mich State           63.95m 
 13  Jasmine Mitchell              JR Ole Miss             63.80m 
 14  Emily Mikoud                  SR Army West Point      63.73m 
 15  Emily Fink                    FR Army West Point      63.60m 
 16  Debbie Ajagbe                 SR Miami (Fla.)         63.32m 
 17  Marie Forbes                  FR Clemson              63.22m 
 18  Vigdis Jonsdottir             SR Memphis              63.06m 
 19  Ana da Silva                  JR Georgia              62.92m 
 20  Abigail Green                 SR Army West Point      62.71m 
 21  Chandler Hayden               SO Tennessee            62.41m 
 22  Rebecca Mammel                JR VA Tech              62.13m 
 23  Kassidy Gallagher             FR Alabama              61.73m 
 24  Alice Barnsdale               SR Maryland             61.68m 
 25  Deborah Bulai                 SR Ole Miss             61.41m 
 26  Ludith Campos                 JR Albany               61.35m 
 27  Megan Cook                    JR FL State             61.25m 
 28  Elsie Igberaese               FR Georgia              61.18m 
 29  Samantha Kunza                SO Alabama              61.03m 
 30  Kadian Clarke                 SR E. Michigan          60.77m 
 31  Hannah Blood                  SO ULM                  60.74m 
 32  Annika Kelly                  SO Princeton            60.67m 
 33  Kathleen Young                JR South Carolina       60.41m 
 34  Mikyla Rodgers                JR Connecticut          60.22m 
 35  Gudrun Hallgrimsdottir        FR VCU                  60.14m 
 36  Danielle Gregory              JR Auburn               59.83m 
 37  Kayla Racine                  SO South Carolina       59.77m 
 38  Gianna Rao                    SR Penn State           59.72m 
 39  Naomi Mojica                  SR Liberty              59.65m 
 40  Charlotte Cattermole-William  SO Georgia              59.59m 
 41  Sade Meeks                    SR Villanova            59.58m 
 42  Kaitlin McGoogan              SO Elon                 59.13m 
 43  Ajla Basic                    FR W. Kentucky          59.07m 
 44  Jessica McRae                 JR George Mason         58.91m 
 45  Aitana Safont Falomir         SO W. Kentucky          58.74m 
 46  Colette Uys                   SO So. Alabama          58.73m 
 47  Grace Artis                   SR Liberty              58.50m 
 48  Jordan Speer                  JR So. Mississippi      58.06m 
 
Event 40  Women Javelin Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Madison Wiltrout              JR North Carolina       60.03m 
  2  Keira McCarrell               SR Auburn               56.56m 
  3  Rhema Otabor                  SO FIU                  56.25m 
  4  Megan Albamonti               SO Delaware             55.78m 
  5  Sara Zabarino                 SR FL State             55.66m 
  6  Mona Jaidi                    SR Memphis              55.25m 
  7  Kelechi Nwanaga               SR FL State             55.06m 
  8  Ashley Carter                 SR Auburn               54.90m 
  9  Leonie Troeger                SO Cincinnati           53.11m 
 10  Samantha Zelden               SR Alabama              52.16m 
 11  Julia Harisay                 JR Georgia              52.03m 
 12  Kate Joyce                    SO Princeton            51.96m 
 13  Gabrielle Diederich           SR Notre Dame           51.89m 
 14  Rachel Kern                   SR Wake Forest          51.85m 
 15  Dana Baker                    SO Duke                 51.51m 
 16  Madison Smith                 SR Penn State           51.30m 
 17  Elizabeth Bailey              FR Charlotte            51.09m 
 18  Erin Long                     SO Samford              51.02m 
 19  Alex Webb                     SO Samford              50.52m 
 20  Hailey Poole                  JR Alabama              50.49m 
 21  Laurel Bristow                JR Akron                50.02m 
 22  Kayla Thorpe                  SO Towson               49.77m 
 23  Erin McMeniman                SR Brown                49.62m 
 24  Danielle Steff                SR Monmouth             48.97m 
 25  Shelby Staib                  JR James Madison        48.92m 
 26  Blanche Beard                 SO McNeese State        48.52m 
 27  Marin Barras                  FR Louisiana            48.29m 
 28  Beatrice Juskeviciute         SR Cornell              48.12m 
 29  Alexa Gardner                 JR Rutgers              48.08m 
 30  Brooke Stratman               SO Army West Point      47.98m 
 31  Shaniya Holley                SO Auburn               47.84m 
 32  Taryn Ashby                   SR Villanova            47.79m 
 33  Julia Campezato               SR Rhode Island         47.71m 
 34  Erikka Hill                   FR Miami (Fla.)         47.01m 
 35  Kirstin West                  SO Penn                 46.91m 
 36  Elina Nebl                    SO Memphis              46.41m 
 37  Rylie Pease                   JR Princeton            46.34m 
 38  Mikah Maples                  SR Quinnipiac           46.21m 
 39  Jenna Reid                    JR Wofford              46.16m 
 40  Mackenzie Hainley             JR Liberty              46.09m 
 41  Kayla Merkel                  JR VCU                  46.08m 
 42  Ansley Frady                  SO East Carolin         46.02m 
 43  Jewel Collins                 SO Albany               45.53m 
 44  Olivia Morgan                 JR Villanova            45.46m 
 45  Makayla Hunter                FR Indiana              45.35m 
 46  Karmen Williams               FR Alabama              45.28m 
 47  Kristen Herr                  SO William & Mary       45.19m 
 48  Grace Tennant                 SR Kent State           45.05m 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Favour Ashe                   FR Tennessee              9.79 
  2  Ismael Kone                   SO New Orleans            9.94 
  3  Matthew Boling                SO Georgia                9.98 
  4  Lance Lang                    SO Kentucky              10.02 
  5  Eric Harrison                 SR Ohio State            10.02 
  6  Da'Marcus Fleming             SO LSU                   10.02 
  7  Alaba Akintola                JR Mid. Tenn. St         10.04 
  8  JaVaughn Moore                JR IN State              10.06 
  9  Sterling Warner-Savage        JR Louisville            10.09 
 10  Kie'Ave Harry                 SR Northwestern St.      10.10 
 11  Dedrick Vanover               SR Florida               10.10 
 12  Dorian Camel                  JR LSU                   10.11 
 13  Rikkoi Brathwaite             JR Indiana               10.11 
 14  Toby Makoyawo                 FR Boston U.             10.12 
 15  Godson Oghenebrume            FR LSU                   10.12 
 16  Antonio Mitchell II           SR Purdue                10.12 
 17  JoVaughn Martin               JR FL State              10.13 
 18  Dante Brown                   JR Auburn                10.14 
 19  Javonte Harding               SO NC A&T                10.14 
 20  Julian Forde                  FR New Orleans           10.15 
 21  Joseph Fahnbulleh             SO Florida               10.15 
 22  Tavarius Wright               SR NC A&T                10.15 
 23  Anthony Woods                 SR Youngstown St.        10.15 
 24  Cole Beck                     JR VA Tech               10.15 
 25  Rodney Heath Jr.              FR Kentucky              10.15 
 26  Guinove Joanus                JR Clemson               10.16 
 27  Tyler Davis                   SO Florida               10.17 
 28  Don'dre Swint                 JR FL State              10.17 
 29  PJ Austin                     JR Florida               10.17 
 30  Shakur Williams               SO Albany                10.17 
 31  Elliott Cummings              JR New Orleans           10.18 
 32  Donatien Djero                SR Northeastern          10.19 
 33  Joseph Manu                   SR Coppin State          10.19 
 34  Royal Burris                  JR East Carolin          10.20 
 35  Christian Lyon                SR Liberty               10.20 
 36  Deron Dudley                  SO High Point            10.22 
 37  Isaac Elliott                 SR Duquesne              10.22 
 38  Antonio Laidler               SO Indiana               10.23 
 39  Kahleje Tillmon               FR VA Tech               10.23 
 40  Kai Cole                      JR Norfolk State         10.23 
 41  Keith Robinson                JR ULM                   10.24 
 42  Nikaoli Williams              SO Northwestern St.      10.24 
 43  Kristopher Brown              JR Bethune-Cook          10.24 
 44  Delano Dunkley                SR Georgia               10.24 
 45  Taylor Banks                  SO FL State              10.24 
 46  Kainnan Ramsey                SR Ohio State            10.24 
 47  Elijah Miller                 SR So. Mississippi       10.24 
 48  Ka'mere Day                   SO Penn State            10.25 
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Matthew Boling                SO Georgia               19.92 
  2  Joseph Fahnbulleh             SO Florida               19.92 
  3  Dorian Camel                  JR LSU                   20.00 
  4  Eric Harrison                 SR Ohio State            20.12 
  5  Tarsis Orogot                 FR Alabama               20.15 
  6  Javonte Harding               SO NC A&T                20.16 
  7  Lance Lang                    SO Kentucky              20.30 
  8  Ismael Kone                   SO New Orleans           20.31 
  9  Alaba Akintola                JR Mid. Tenn. St         20.34 
 10  Noah Malone                   SO IN State              20.34 
 11  Antonio Mitchell II           SR Purdue                20.35 
 12  Guinove Joanus                JR Clemson               20.37 
 13  Diamantae Griffin             SR Liberty               20.38 
 14  Evan Miller                   JR South Carolina        20.39 
 15  Kahleje Tillmon               FR VA Tech               20.41 
 16  Joseph Manu                   SR Coppin State          20.42 
 17  Royal Burris                  JR East Carolin          20.42 
 18  Demetrius Jackson             JR Alabama               20.47 
 19  Ja'Darien Parker              FR Campbell              20.47 
 20  Cole Beck                     JR VA Tech               20.47 
 21  Amir Willis                   SO FL State              20.50 
 22  Cameron Rose                  SO Clemson               20.50 
 23  Wanya McCoy                   FR Clemson               20.50 
 24  Ibrahim Ayorinde              JR Princeton             20.51 
 25  Daniel Duncan                 SO Princeton             20.55 
 26  Donald McClinton              JR Liberty               20.56 
 27  Shamar Rose                   SO Miss State            20.57 
 28  Anthony Greenhow              FR South Carolina        20.57 
 29  Tyler Davis                   SO Florida               20.59 
 30  Kristopher Brown              JR Bethune-Cook          20.61 
 31  Simon Wulff                   FR Northwestern St.      20.61 
 32  Da'Marcus Fleming             SO LSU                   20.62 
 33  Matthew Clarke                SR AL State              20.63 
 34  DyLan Swain                   SO Northwestern St.      20.63 
 35  Jacob Smith                   JR Kentucky              20.65 
 36  Elijah Dryer                  SR Ole Miss              20.66 
 37  Dominique Alexander           SO Campbell              20.69 
 38  Praise Olatoke                JR Ohio State            20.69 
 39  Kennedy Lightner              SO Kentucky              20.70 
 40  Aaron Goodwin                 SR Kennesaw State        20.71 
 41  DeAnthony Nervis              SO Southern              20.71 
 42  JaVaughn Moore                JR IN State              20.72 
 43  Brandon Nya                   SO NC A&T                20.73 
 44  Isaac Elliott                 SR Duquesne              20.74 
 45  Luke Finnegan                 JR Miami (Ohio)          20.74 
 46  Asa Hodrick                   SR Kent State            20.75 
 47  Donovan Spearman              JR Duke                  20.77 
 48  Kemuel Santana                SR Florida               20.77 
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Randolph Ross                 JR NC A&T                44.61 
  2  Champion Allison              JR Florida               44.74 
  3  Elija Godwin                  JR Georgia               44.81 
  4  Tyler Johnson                 SR Ohio State            44.95 
  5  Jacory Patterson              JR Florida               45.12 
  6  Ryan Willie                   SO Florida               45.16 
  7  Dwight St Hillaire            SR Kentucky              45.41 
  8  DaeQwan Butler                JR FL State              45.55 
  9  Steven McElroy                FR Cincinnati            45.57 
 10  Jordan Willis                 SR Virginia              45.70 
 11  Sean Watkins                  FR FL State              45.74 
 12  Reheem Hayles                 FR NC A&T                45.82 
 13  Khaleb McRae                  SO Alabama               45.85 
 14  Kennedy Harrison              SO VA Tech               45.87 
 15  Elijah Wright                 SO So. Florida           45.90 
 16  Michael Phillippy             SR Princeton             45.93 
 17  Shemar Chambers               SO NC A&T                46.02 
 18  Ade Jones-Roundtree           SR Pittsburgh            46.02 
 19  Alex Collier                  SO FL State              46.03 
 20  Brian Faust                   JR Kentucky              46.03 
 21  Eugene Omalla                 SO SE Louisiana          46.04 
 22  Dubem Amene                   SO Michigan              46.07 
 23  Lee Eppie                     JR Miss State            46.08 
 24  Safir Scott                   SR Miss State            46.12 
 25  Jacob Miley                   SO Florida               46.15 
 26  Isaiah Palmer                 SR North Carolina        46.16 
 27  Tyreke Sapp                   JR VA Tech               46.19 
 28  Donnie James                  JR Ohio State            46.29 
 29  Doval Simmonds                SO South Carolina        46.36 
 30  Lonzell Feagin                SR Pittsburgh            46.36 
 31  Destine Scott                 JR Northwestern St.      46.38 
 32  Caemon Scott                  FR Louisiana             46.38 
 33  Jalon White                   SO McNeese State         46.39 
 34  Zidane Brown                  FR Ohio State            46.42 
 35  Miles Mingo                   SR Duke                  46.45 
 36  Armani Modeste                SO Ohio State            46.45 
 37  Leon Clarke                   SR Miss State            46.45 
 38  Charles Sanders               SO Akron                 46.50 
 39  Kenny Benton                  SR Indiana               46.50 
 40  Tomas Kersulis                SO Cornell               46.51 
 41  Anthony Brodie                SO Florida               46.52 
 42  Shawn Langley Jr              SO Charleston South      46.53 
 43  Chase Thornhill               SR Gardner-Webb          46.54 
 44  Noah Sage                     FR Mich State            46.55 
 45  Jimmie Williams               SR Oakland               46.58 
 46  Terrence Muex                 FR Mich State            46.59 
 47  Korbin Martino                FR Penn State            46.68 
 48  Solomon Strader               SO Miami (Fla.)          46.73 
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Navasky Anderson              JR Miss State          1:45.89 
  2  Jacob Lamb                    JR Alabama             1:46.51 
  3  Clayborn Pender               JR Georgia             1:46.71 
  4  Ayman Zahafi                  SR Miami (Fla.)        1:46.79 
  5  Baylor Franklin               JR Ole Miss            1:46.83 
  6  Samuel Rodman                 FR Princeton           1:47.25 
  7  Tarees Rhoden                 JR Clemson             1:47.43 
  8  Tim Zepf                      SR Notre Dame          1:47.46 
  9  Seb Anthony                   SR VA Tech             1:47.54 
 10  Jonathan Schwind              SR Lipscomb            1:47.73 
 11  Aman Thornton                 JR Clemson             1:47.78 
 12  Sam Austin                    FR Florida             1:47.87 
 13  Oskars Bambals                SO Miami (Fla.)        1:47.91 
 14  William Cuthbertson           JR Wagner              1:47.93 
 15  Miles Brown                   FR Michigan            1:48.04 
 16  Sean Dolan                    SO Villanova           1:48.07 
 17  Samuel Voelz                  SR Notre Dame          1:48.09 
 18  Cole Johnson                  SR Michigan            1:48.24 
 19  Matthew Smith                 FR Furman              1:48.37 
 20  Marcus Dropik                 SO Ole Miss            1:48.43 
 21  Bashir Mosavel-Lo             SR Notre Dame          1:48.43 
 22  Kyle Burke                    SR Lehigh              1:48.45 
 23  Parker McBride                JR New Orleans         1:48.46 
 24  Luke Coulter                  SR Stony Brook         1:48.48 
 25  Conor Murphy                  FR Virginia            1:48.51 
 26  Alexander Rizzo               SR Navy                1:48.53 
 27  Domenic Perretta              SR Penn State          1:48.55 
 28  Matthew Wigelsworth           SR Butler              1:48.56 
 29  Camden Marshall               FR Indiana             1:48.57 
 30  Kyle Reinheimer               FR North Carolina      1:48.58 
 31  Dugion Blackman               FR Hampton             1:48.59 
 32  Collin Ebling                 JR Duquesne            1:48.60 
 33  Dan Joyce                     FR Miss State          1:48.62 
 34  Darius Smallwood              FR Penn State          1:48.65 
 35  Liam Rivard                   SO La Salle            1:48.66 
 36  Sean Casey                    SR Navy                1:48.67 
 37  Tim McInerney                 SO Georgetown          1:48.69 
 38  Joe Hoots                     JR Tennessee           1:48.72 
 39  Tyrese Reid                   JR Miss State          1:48.77 
 40  Justin O'Toole                SO Columbia            1:48.79 
 41  Anthony Vlatko                SO Miami (Ohio)        1:48.80 
 42  Miguel Parrilla               SO East Tenn. St       1:48.84 
 43  Rynard Swanepoel              FR Wake Forest         1:48.84 
 44  Olivier Desmeules             SO Penn State          1:48.85 
 45  Beck Wittstadt                FR Duke                1:48.89 
 46  Ally Kipchirchir              JR Liberty             1:48.92 
 47  Kieran McDermott              JR Princeton           1:49.07 
 48  Ethan Zeh                     SO Virginia            1:49.07 
 
Event 5  Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Eliud Kipsang                 SO Alabama             3:33.74 
  2  Mario Garcia Romo             JR Ole Miss            3:36.91 
  3  Matthew Payamps               SO Georgetown          3:37.60 
  4  Jack Salisbury                SR Georgetown          3:37.70 
  5  Hillary Cheruiyot             FR Alabama             3:38.22 
  6  Thomas Vanoppen               JR Wake Forest         3:38.34 
  7  Jesse Hamlin                  SO Butler              3:38.85 
  8  Anass Essayi                  FR South Carolina      3:39.03 
  9  Nick Dahl                     SR Duke                3:39.10 
 10  Tom Dodd                      SR Michigan            3:39.23 
 11  Sam Ellis                     SR Princeton           3:39.54 
 12  Jesse Hunt                    JR North Carolina      3:39.67 
 13  Wes Porter                    FR Virginia            3:39.73 
 14  Ka'eo Kruse                   SR Virginia            3:40.04 
 15  Nick Foster                   JR Michigan            3:40.29 
 16  Sean Peterson                 SR Youngstown St.      3:40.33 
 17  John Petruno                  JR Mich State          3:40.43 
 18  Shane Bracken                 JR Ole Miss            3:40.83 
 19  Liam Back                     SO Providence          3:41.35 
 20  Brandon Hontz                 SR Penn State          3:41.67 
 21  Ray Sellaro                   SO Penn                3:41.69 
 22  Camden Gilmore                SO Georgetown          3:41.74 
 23  Anthony Camerieri             JR Miami (Ohio)        3:41.78 
 24  Lucas Guerra                  FR Georgetown          3:41.79 
 25  Derek Holmes                  SR UMass Lowell        3:41.82 
 26  Charlie O'Donovan             SO Villanova           3:41.84 
 27  Damian Hackett                FR Cornell             3:41.85 
 28  AJ Ernst                      SR Providence          3:41.99 
 29  Ryan Kinnane                  SO Auburn              3:42.02 
 30  Nathan Henderson              JR Syracuse            3:42.03 
 31  Abel Teffra                   FR Georgetown          3:42.05 
 32  Foster Malleck                SR Boston U.           3:42.05 
 33  Rhys Hammond                  SO Cornell             3:42.07 
 34  Gavin Gaynor                  JR NC State            3:42.11 
 35  Mael Gouyette                 JR Iona                3:42.13 
 36  Michael Danzi                 SO Columbia            3:42.22 
 37  Cade Bethmann                 SR Ole Miss            3:42.27 
 38  Duncan Miller                 JR Princeton           3:42.33 
 39  Robert Becker                 JR Stony Brook         3:42.41 
 40  Sean Donoghue                 FR Villanova           3:42.45 
 41  Sam Bowers                    JR Georgia             3:42.45 
 42  Canaan Anderson               FR Tennessee           3:42.46 
 43  Billy Hill                    SR Rutgers             3:42.57 
 44  Tyler Wirth                   SO Cincinnati          3:42.65 
 45  Joe dos Reis                  SO Davidson            3:42.71 
 46  Sam Field                     SO FL State            3:42.72 
 47  Cooper Atkins                 FR Auburn              3:42.74 
 48  Angus White                   SR Providence          3:42.96 
 
Event 7  Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Morgan Beadlescomb            SR Mich State         13:17.16 
  2  Dylan Jacobs                  JR Notre Dame         13:23.45 
  3  Victor Kiprop                 FR Alabama            13:24.48 
  4  Ahmed Muhumed                 SR FL State           13:26.11 
  5  Barry Keane                   JR Butler             13:26.29 
  6  Athanas Kioko                 SR Campbell           13:26.73 
  7  Adriaan Wildschutt            SR FL State           13:28.03 
  8  Acer Iverson                  FR Harvard            13:28.52 
  9  Baldvin Magnusson             JR E. Michigan        13:32.47 
 10  Andrew Alexander              SR Notre Dame         13:34.50 
 11  Fearghal Curtin               JR Charleston South   13:35.06 
 12  Alex Ostberg                  SR North Carolina     13:35.67 
 13  Ehab El-Sandali               SR Iona               13:35.93 
 14  Dan Schaffer                  SR Binghamton         13:36.23 
 15  Eric Van Der Els              SR Connecticut        13:36.28 
 16  Zach Facioni                  JR Wake Forest        13:37.09 
 17  Kevin Berry                   SR Princeton          13:37.21 
 18  Patrick Anderson              SO North Carolina     13:37.79 
 19  Aaron Las Heras               JR Wake Forest        13:38.02 
 20  Antonio Lopez Segura          JR VA Tech            13:38.22 
 21  Nate Kawalec                  SO NC State           13:39.40 
 22  Cole Bullock                  SO Ole Miss           13:39.46 
 23  Jack Aho                      SR North Carolina     13:39.59 
 24  Joaquin Martinez De Pinillos  JR Wake Forest        13:39.83 
 25  John Tatter                   JR North Carolina     13:40.59 
 26  Joshua Methner                SO Notre Dame         13:40.62 
 27  Nickolas Scudder              SO Charlotte          13:40.62 
 28  Ryan Drew                     SR Liberty            13:40.82 
 29  Parker Wolfe                  FR North Carolina     13:41.77 
 30  CJ Ambrosio                   SR Duke               13:42.50 
 31  Ben Veatch                    SR Indiana            13:43.59 
 32  Luke Tewalt                   FR Wake Forest        13:43.60 
 33  Nicholas Bendtsen             FR Princeton          13:44.81 
 34  Ian Kibiwot                   SO Louisville         13:45.31 
 35  Ian Shanklin                  JR NC State           13:45.83 
 36  Hillary Cheruiyot             FR Alabama            13:45.91 
 37  Joshua DeSouza                SO Iona               13:47.81 
 38  Anthony Camerieri             JR Miami (Ohio)       13:48.58 
 39  Robinson Snider               SR NC State           13:49.13 
 40  Josh Phillips                 JR Villanova          13:49.64 
 41  David Vorbach                 SR Columbia           13:50.13 
 42  Matthew Pereira               JR Harvard            13:50.17 
 43  Adam Bradtmueller             JR East Tenn. St      13:50.51 
 44  Paul Arredondo                SR Charlotte          13:50.84 
 45  Matthew Carmody               JR Notre Dame         13:51.03 
 46  Rohann Asfaw                  JR Virginia           13:51.23 
 47  Rishabh Prakash               JR Cornell            13:51.38 
 48  Graham Blanks                 FR Harvard            13:51.65 
 
Event 8  Men 10000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Adriaan Wildschutt            SR FL State           27:38.54 
  2  Matthew Pereira               JR Harvard            27:45.77 
  3  Dylan Jacobs                  JR Notre Dame         28:01.94 
  4  Aaron Las Heras               JR Wake Forest        28:13.82 
  5  Barry Keane                   JR Butler             28:15.60 
  6  Victor Kiprop                 FR Alabama            28:15.72 
  7  Athanas Kioko                 SR Campbell           28:16.11 
  8  Danny Kilrea                  JR Notre Dame         28:23.23 
  9  Andrew Alexander              SR Notre Dame         28:24.42 
 10  Acer Iverson                  FR Harvard            28:24.56 
 11  Fearghal Curtin               JR Charleston South   28:25.43 
 12  Nickolas Scudder              SO Charlotte          28:32.38 
 13  Joe Dragon                    SR Syracuse           28:34.09 
 14  Haftu Strintzos               SO Villanova          28:34.41 
 15  JP Trojan                     SR Syracuse           28:35.16 
 16  Joshua Methner                SO Notre Dame         28:40.79 
 17  Matthew Carmody               JR Notre Dame         28:43.01 
 18  Anthony Russo                 SR Notre Dame         28:49.32 
 19  Micah Gilpatric               SO Charleston South   28:52.45 
 20  Dylan Schubert                SO Furman             28:52.85 
 21  Jack Van Scoter               SR Georgetown         28:53.34 
 22  Jack Aho                      SR North Carolina     28:53.67 
 23  Rohann Asfaw                  JR Virginia           28:53.84 
 24  Matt Young                    SR Georgetown         28:54.73 
 25  Curtis Eckstein               SR Purdue             28:54.93 
 26  Patrick Anderson              SO North Carolina     28:54.99 
 27  Kevin Berry                   SR Princeton          28:55.31 
 28  CJ Ambrosio                   SR Duke               28:55.77 
 29  Jakob Kintzele                SR Princeton          28:55.91 
 30  Tyler Berg                    JR Columbia           28:55.99 
 31  Anthony Monte                 FR Princeton          28:56.38 
 32  Matt Grossman                 SR Princeton          28:56.68 
 33  Robinson Snider               SR NC State           28:58.99 
 34  Evan Brennan                  SO Stony Brook        28:59.64 
 35  Karl Thiessen                 JR Tennessee          28:59.71 
 36  Ryan Cutter                   JR Villanova          29:00.45 
 37  Andrew Jordan                 SR Georgetown         29:04.76 
 38  David McGlynn                 JR Providence         29:04.92 
 39  Joshua Zelek                  SO Princeton          29:05.99 
 40  Joaquin Martinez De Pinillos  JR Wake Forest        29:07.07 
 41  Matthew Scrape                JR Syracuse           29:07.86 
 42  Tom Brady                     JR Michigan           29:09.53 
 43  Caleb Pottorff                JR FL State           29:09.80 
 44  Carter Coughlin               JR Wake Forest        29:09.97 
 45  Silas Griffith                JR FL State           29:10.89 
 46  Perry Mackinnon               JR Cornell            29:11.46 
 47  Owen Ritz                     SR Georgetown         29:12.68 
 48  David Melville                SO Harvard            29:13.44 
 
Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Trey Cunningham               SR FL State              13.10 
  2  Joshua Zeller                 JR Michigan              13.19 
  3  Eric Edwards Jr.              SR LSU                   13.24 
  4  Kentre Patterson              SR Ohio State            13.39 
  5  Giano Roberts                 JR Clemson               13.43 
  6  Rasheem Brown                 SR NC A&T                13.53 
  7  Jayden Smith                  FR Davidson              13.54 
  8  Justin Leaston                SO Charlotte             13.55 
  9  Dylan Beard                   JR Howard                13.55 
 10  Oscar Smith                   SO Ohio State            13.56 
 11  Jaheem Hayles                 SO Syracuse              13.57 
 12  Devon Brooks                  JR Clemson               13.57 
 13  Tai Brown                     JR Kentucky              13.59 
 14  Yves Cherubin                 SR Louisiana             13.60 
 15  Filip Demsar                  JR South Carolina        13.69 
 16  Josh Brockman                 JR NC State              13.70 
 17  Cory Poole                    SR NC A&T                13.71 
 18  Michael Bourne III            FR So. Florida           13.71 
 19  Lafranz Campbell              SR Clemson               13.71 
 20  Tyler Graves                  FR Coastal Carolina      13.72 
 21  Almighty Williamson           SO E. Michigan           13.73 
 22  Jermanie Byrd                 JR Howard                13.73 
 23  Brahmir Vick                  SO Navy                  13.75 
 24  Cameron Murray                JR NC State              13.76 
 25  Aveon Reid                    JR NC A&T                13.76 
 26  Caleb Foster                  SO Florida               13.81 
 27  Terrel Williams               SO Connecticut           13.81 
 28  Stephen Eloji                 SO Mid. Tenn. St         13.84 
 29  Braydon Bennett               SO Coastal Carolina      13.84 
 30  Richard Gilchrist             JR Mount St. Mary's      13.86 
 31  Bretram Rogers                SR Brown                 13.87 
 32  Tayshaun Chisholm             JR DE State              13.87 
 33  Justin Young                  SR Army West Point       13.87 
 34  Job Mayhue                    SR Michigan              13.89 
 35  Sincere Rhea                  SO Miami (Fla.)          13.89 
 36  Julian Martin-Rogers          JR Troy                  13.94 
 37  Josh Parks                    JR UNCW                  13.95 
 38  Kenney Broadnax               SR Ole Miss              13.96 
 39  Christian Martin              JR Cornell               13.96 
 40  Payne Wylie                   JR E. Michigan           13.96 
 41  Cedric McGriff                SR NC A&T                13.97 
 42  Alex Shields                  SO Kent State            14.01 
 43  D'Andre Hayes                 JR Charlotte             14.02 
 44  Ethan Exilhomme               FR Northeastern          14.02 
 45  Keirston Paige                SO Ole Miss              14.02 
 46  Luigi Rivas                   FR IN State              14.03 
 47  Ardonntrell Williams          SO Saint Francis         14.04 
 48  Spencer Brown                 JR Ole Miss              14.06 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cory Poole                    SR NC A&T                49.42 
  2  William Spencer JR            JR South Carolina        49.56 
  3  Corde Long                    SO Alabama               49.59 
  4  Caleb Cavanaugh               SO Georgia               49.75 
  5  Caleb Dean                    JR Maryland              49.78 
  6  Sean Burrell                  SO LSU                   50.07 
  7  Akeem Lindo                   SR NC A&T                50.17 
  8  James Rivera                  SO FL State              50.21 
  9  Kenroy Williams               SR Kentucky              50.30 
 10  Rasheeme Griffith             SO Tennessee             50.36 
 11  Jakwan Hale                   SO Tennessee             50.39 
 12  Craig Saddler II              SO North Carolina        50.42 
 13  Tyler Graves                  FR Coastal Carolina      50.50 
 14  Jameson Woodell               JR Rutgers               50.52 
 15  Wellington Ventura            JR Connecticut           50.61 
 16  Max Frye                      SR Notre Dame            50.70 
 17  Jaylyn Scott                  SR Florida A&M           50.75 
 18  Aveon Reid                    JR NC A&T                50.79 
 19  Jevon Williams                SO Clemson               50.96 
 20  Agerian Jackson               JR SE Louisiana          51.00 
 21  Shaton Vaughn                 JR Indiana               51.01 
 22  Collin Sieffert               SR Florida               51.08 
 23  Jimmy Harkelroad              FR Akron                 51.14 
 24  Matthew Harris                SO North Carolina        51.21 
 25  Terris Burton                 SO High Point            51.28 
 26  Nathan Fergusson              JR Louisiana             51.29 
 27  Landon Chalden                SO So. Mississippi       51.34 
 28  Gabriel Moronta               SO Miss State            51.38 
 29  Stephen Eloji                 SO Mid. Tenn. St         51.42 
 30  Cory Gaither                  JR Davidson              51.46 
 31  Josh Parks                    JR UNCW                  51.55 
 32  Emmanuel Waller               JR VCU                   51.56 
 33  Easton Reagan                 JR Albany                51.58 
 34  Felix Lawrence                SO Liberty               51.59 
 35  Beck O'Daniel                 SO Kentucky              51.60 
 36  Jabari Bryant                 SO Purdue                51.63 
 37  Adam Yakobi                   SO Memphis               51.63 
 38  Alocius Kipngetich            FR Clemson               51.68 
 39  Bryce Anthony                 SO Davidson              51.86 
 40  Dante Lander                  JR E. Michigan           51.87 
 41  Michael McMahan               SR Samford               51.87 
 42  Jordan Williams               SR Norfolk State         51.87 
 43  Noah Langford                 SO Hampton               51.90 
 44  Clayton Elder                 SO Alabama               51.97 
 45  David Palmer                  SR Ohio State            52.03 
 46  Quincy Armstrong              SO IN State              52.07 
 47  Justin Young                  SR Army West Point       52.10 
 48  Jordan Thompson               JR Southern              52.10 
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ahmed Jaziri                  JR E. Kentucky         8:24.33 
  2  Ed Trippas                    SR Princeton           8:30.25 
  3  Ben Fleming                   SR VA Tech             8:31.97 
  4  Parker Stokes                 SO Georgetown          8:32.22 
  5  Yasin Sado                    FR Virginia            8:33.39 
  6  Felix Kandie                  SR Liberty             8:37.00 
  7  El Hocine Bouchrak            SR High Point          8:37.00 
  8  Carson Williams               SO Furman              8:37.65 
  9  Brett Gardner                 SO NC State            8:37.75 
 10  Nathan Mountain               FR Virginia            8:39.42 
 11  Benjamin Nibbelink            JR VA Tech             8:41.58 
 12  Ahmed Kadri                   FR E. Kentucky         8:41.76 
 13  Josh Higgins                  SR Pittsburgh          8:44.31 
 14  Evan Addison                  SR Pittsburgh          8:44.50 
 15  Ben Garner                    SR Samford             8:44.73 
 16  Tom Seitzer                   JR Notre Dame          8:45.18 
 17  Mike Ungvarsky                JR Duke                8:46.16 
 18  Benjamin Drezek               JR UMass Lowell        8:46.19 
 19  Jantz Tostenson               SO Georgetown          8:46.70 
 20  Kevin Robertson               SO Syracuse            8:46.98 
 21  Eddie Nicholas                SO Cen Connecticut     8:47.11 
 22  Marshall Williamson           JR North Carolina      8:47.53 
 23  Michael Keehan                SO Penn                8:47.84 
 24  Jack Miller                   SO Pittsburgh          8:48.20 
 25  Alexander Korczynski          SR Northeastern        8:48.26 
 26  Christian Hubaker             SR Michigan            8:48.64 
 27  Carlos Santos                 JR Stony Brook         8:48.87 
 28  Patrick Thygesen              FR Providence          8:49.36 
 29  Joost Plaetinck               SR Michigan            8:50.10 
 30  Christopher Lepore            SO Connecticut         8:50.87 
 31  Solomon Costa                 SR E. Michigan         8:50.93 
 32  Quinn Gallagher               SO Notre Dame          8:51.37 
 33  Matthew Owens                 SR FL State            8:51.40 
 34  Landon Miller                 SR Liberty             8:52.00 
 35  Kevin Cawley                  SO Connecticut         8:52.12 
 36  Connor McMenamin              SR Penn State          8:52.16 
 37  Alex Crigger                  SR Tennessee           8:52.31 
 38  Austin Remick                 SR Michigan            8:52.39 
 39  Ka'eo Kruse                   SR Virginia            8:52.63 
 40  Declan Rymer                  FR VA Tech             8:53.43 
 41  William Hare                  JR Penn                8:53.65 
 42  Zach Kreft                    JR Notre Dame          8:53.70 
 43  Isaac Kiprop                  SO Louisville          8:54.86 
 44  Charles Harders               JR Miami (Ohio)        8:55.26 
 45  Albert Kosgei                 SR Louisville          8:55.80 
 46  Michael Norberg               SO UMass Amherst       8:56.03 
 47  Ben Ewert                     SR Louisville          8:56.21 
 48  Jake Gebhardt                 SO Indiana             8:56.43 
 
Event 11  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Florida                                                38.47 
  2  N. Carolina A&T                                        38.61 
  3  Virginia Tech                                          38.69 
  4  LSU                                                    38.85 
  5  Alabama                                                38.86 
  6  Florida State                                          38.88 
  7  Tennessee                                              38.99 
  8  Ohio State                                             39.12 
  9  Kentucky                                               39.18 
 10  Clemson                                                39.19 
 11  Liberty                                                39.23 
 12  Northwestern St.                                       39.35 
 13  Princeton                                              39.36 
 14  Campbell                                               39.38 
 15  South Carolina                                         39.43 
 16  NC State                                               39.47 
 17  Kennesaw State                                         39.49 
 18  Auburn                                                 39.53 
 19  South Carolina St.                                     39.54 
 20  New Orleans                                            39.63 
 21  Purdue                                                 39.78 
 22  Boston University                                      39.89 
 23  Louisiana                                              39.91 
 24  Coastal Carolina                                       39.93 
 
Event 12  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Florida                                              2:58.53 
  2  Kentucky                                             2:59.93 
  3  Georgia                                              3:02.10 
  4  Alabama                                              3:02.31 
  5  Ohio State                                           3:02.52 
  6  LSU                                                  3:02.97 
  7  N. Carolina A&T                                      3:03.11 
  8  Tennessee                                            3:04.16 
  9  Miss State                                           3:04.70 
 10  Florida State                                        3:04.74 
 11  South Carolina                                       3:04.98 
 12  Clemson                                              3:05.15 
 13  Pittsburgh                                           3:06.07 
 14  Miami (Fla.)                                         3:06.78 
 15  Virginia Tech                                        3:07.04 
 16  SE Louisiana                                         3:07.42 
 17  Princeton                                            3:07.61 
 18  McNeese State                                        3:07.77 
 19  Michigan                                             3:08.62 
 20  Louisiana                                            3:08.64 
 21  Coastal Carolina                                     3:08.82 
 22  North Carolina                                       3:08.86 
 23  Indiana                                              3:08.86 
 24  Penn State                                           3:08.93 
 
Event 13  Men High Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Darius Carbin                 SR Georgia               2.30m 
  2  Dontavious Hill               JR Auburn                2.23m 
  3  Shaun Miller, Jr.             SO Ohio State            2.23m 
  4  Romaine Beckford              JR So. Florida           2.23m 
  5  Corvell Todd                  JR So. Mississippi       2.22m 
  6  Trey Allen                    SO Louisville            2.21m 
  7  Charles McBride II            SO Campbell              2.20m 
  8  Rahman Minor                  SR Kentucky              2.19m 
  9  Luke Nichols                  JR Louisville            2.18m 
 10  Slavko Stevic                 SO SE Louisiana          2.18m 
 11  Jackson Marseille             SO South Carolina        2.18m 
 12  Omamuyowi Erhire              JR Mid. Tenn. St         2.18m 
 13  Jeff Hollis                   SR Princeton             2.17m 
 14  Cassidy Henshaw               SR Michigan              2.17m 
 15  Dorian Curry                  SO So. Alabama           2.17m 
 16  Kennedy Sauder                FR Liberty               2.16m 
 17  Beau Allen                    JR Duke                  2.15m 
 18  Tony Jones                    JR Wake Forest           2.15m 
 19  Jyles Etienne                 SR Indiana               2.14m 
 20  Grayson Rolen                 SO Indiana               2.14m 
 21  Greg Lauray                   SR Pittsburgh            2.14m 
 22  Ali Eren Unlu                 FR ULM                   2.14m 
 23  Marvin Jones                  SR NC Central            2.13m 
 24  Elijah Bell                   SO VA Tech               2.13m 
 25  Aidan Clark                   SO VA Tech               2.12m 
 26  John McNeil                   SO Brown                 2.12m 
 27  Zayne Palomino                FR Alcorn State          2.12m 
 28  Conrad Moore                  FR Penn                  2.12m 
 29  Channing Ferguson             FR USC Upstate           2.12m 
 30  Daniel Claxton                SR Connecticut           2.12m 
 31  Sultan Simms                  JR Kennesaw State        2.11m 
 32  Prince Moss                   SO Grambling             2.11m 
 33  Chet Ellis                    FR Harvard               2.11m 
 34  Nuh Andu                      JR Akron                 2.11m 
 35  Isaiah Holmes                 SR Miami (Fla.)          2.11m 
 36  Terron Taylor                 JR Youngstown St.        2.10m 
 37  Guy Bond                      FR Bethune-Cook          2.10m 
 38  Cole Bailey                   SR Navy                  2.10m 
 39  Alex Hugh-Plott               JR Oakland               2.10m 
 40  Donovan Lara                  FR UNCW                  2.09m 
 41  Jonah Hyde                    SO Louisville            2.09m 
 42  Dennis Manyeah                SR La Salle              2.09m 
 43  Daniel Lanfear                SR Detroit Mercy         2.09m 
 44  Isaac Osifo                   FR Penn State            2.09m 
 45  Nathan Kiger                  JR IN State              2.08m 
 46  Anthony Clavette              JR Hartford              2.08m 
 47  Jack Reichenbach              JR Rhode Island          2.08m 
 48  Kasim Cisse                   SR Boston U.             2.08m 
 
Event 14  Men Pole Vault Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Sondre Guttormsen             JR Princeton             5.75m 
  2  Simen Guttormsen              JR Princeton             5.65m 
  3  Hunter Garretson              SO Akron                 5.61m 
  4  Keaton Daniel                 SO Kentucky              5.55m 
  5  Kyle Rademeyer                SO So. Alabama           5.55m 
  6  Cole Riddle                   SR Memphis               5.53m 
  7  Nathan Stone                  SO Indiana               5.45m 
  8  James Courson                 JR Auburn                5.45m 
  9  Erick Duffy                   SR Duke                  5.43m 
 10  Trevor Stephenson             JR Mich State            5.41m 
 11  Robert Oswald                 SR Ohio State            5.40m 
 12  Tyler Carrel                  FR Indiana               5.37m 
 13  Matthew Peare                 SR Kentucky              5.36m 
 14  Luke Bendick                  SO Ohio State            5.35m 
 15  Sean Roth                     SR Louisville            5.33m 
 16  Luke Knipe                    SO Penn State            5.33m 
 17  James Rhoads                  FR Penn                  5.32m 
 18  Travis Snyder                 JR Connecticut           5.32m 
 19  Simon Park                    FR Harvard               5.31m 
 20  Jed Sisco                     SO Samford               5.25m 
 21  Carson Lenser                 FR South Carolina        5.25m 
 22  Wyatt Lefker                  JR Youngstown St.        5.25m 
 23  Louis Martinez                FR Alabama               5.25m 
 24  Michael Fairbanks             SR Duke                  5.25m 
 25  Stone Baker                   JR So. Florida           5.23m 
 26  Drew O'Connor                 SO Memphis               5.23m 
 27  Austin Goolsby                SR Cincinnati            5.22m 
 28  Adam Coulon                   SR Indiana               5.21m 
 29  Will Drury                    SR Princeton             5.21m 
 30  Walker Rudisaile              SO Navy                  5.18m 
 31  Dylan Rodgers                 JR Cornell               5.16m 
 32  Chandler Mixon                SR Louisiana             5.16m 
 33  Jonathan Petersen             FR Penn State            5.15m 
 34  AJ Johnson                    FR Kennesaw State        5.15m 
 35  Lukas Van Der Watt            SR Kent State            5.15m 
 36  Kobe Babin                    SO So. Florida           5.15m 
 37  William Staggs                FR IN State              5.14m 
 38  Ethan Hesson                  SO Army West Point       5.13m 
 39  Charles Crispi                SR Navy                  5.13m 
 40  Oscar Prieto                  FR Akron                 5.13m 
 41  Henry Sheldon                 SO Michigan              5.13m 
 42  Ty McPhail                    FR Louisville            5.13m 
 43  Shane Racey                   SO Cornell               5.12m 
 44  Tyler Hrbek                   JR Connecticut           5.12m 
 45  Robert Artrip                 SO Akron                 5.12m 
 46  Benedikt Sachta               FR Penn                  5.12m 
 47  Zach Frye                     SO Louisville            5.12m 
 48  Ben Finger                    SO North Carolina        5.11m 
 
Event 15  Men Long Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Brandon Hicklin               SR NC A&T                8.18m 
  2  Wayne Pinnock                 FR Tennessee             8.06m 
  3  Isaac Grimes                  SR FL State              8.05m 
  4  Caleb Foster                  SO Florida               8.00m 
  5  Malcolm Clemons               FR Florida               7.99m 
  6  Carey McLeod                  SR Tennessee             7.99m 
  7  Jeremiah Davis                SO FL State              7.98m 
  8  A'Nan Bridgett                JR Rutgers               7.97m 
  9  Queshun Watson-Riggins        JR FIU                   7.93m 
 10  Jeremiah Willis               SO Louisville            7.90m 
 11  Sincere Robinson              FR Rutgers               7.86m 
 12  Emmanuel Ineh                 SO Alabama               7.86m 
 13  Aviram Shwarzbard             SR Princeton             7.85m 
 14  Jacore Irving                 JR FL State              7.83m 
 15  Safin Wills                   SR Purdue                7.83m 
 16  Isaiah Holmes                 SR Miami (Fla.)          7.83m 
 17  Benjamin Onyekwelu            SR Mid. Tenn. St         7.82m 
 18  Nikaoli Williams              SO Northwestern St.      7.82m 
 19  Cameron Murray                JR NC State              7.81m 
 20  Russell Robinson              SO Miami (Fla.)          7.81m 
 21  Ji'eem Bullock                SO LSU                   7.77m 
 22  KJ Moore                      SO VA Tech               7.75m 
 23  Louis Gordon                  SO Albany                7.74m 
 24  David Ejumeta                 SR Coastal Carolina      7.72m 
 25  Cameron Crump                 SR Miss State            7.72m 
 26  Quinten Clay                  SO Liberty               7.71m 
 27  Tye Hunt                      JR Youngstown St.        7.68m 
 28  Shomari Rogers-Walton         SO IN State              7.68m 
 29  Altan Mitchell                JR Brown                 7.67m 
 30  Anthony Riley                 SO Tennessee             7.67m 
 31  Richmond Kwaateng             SO Connecticut           7.66m 
 32  Austin Edwards                SR Cincinnati            7.66m 
 33  Ja'Von Douglas                SR NC State              7.66m 
 34  Joshua Peterson               FR Norfolk State         7.65m 
 35  Zach Manorowitz               SO Rider                 7.64m 
 36  Jamar Davis                   SO NC State              7.63m 
 37  Jaelyn Blanc                  SR NC Central            7.63m 
 38  Salif Mane                    JR Fairleigh Dickin      7.62m 
 39  Channing Ferguson             FR USC Upstate           7.61m 
 40  Caden Dailey                  JR Navy                  7.61m 
 41  Xavier Shirley                SO George Mason          7.59m 
 42  Kollin Smith                  SR Pittsburgh            7.59m 
 43  Robert Blue                   JR Albany                7.58m 
 44  David Ajama                   SO So. Florida           7.58m 
 45  Robbie Springfield            JR Kentucky              7.57m 
 46  Bryce Ravenell                SO USC Upstate           7.56m 
 47  Dimitrije Novakovic           SO Akron                 7.56m 
 48  Freddie Allen III             SO High Point            7.55m 
 
Event 16  Men Triple Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  R'Lazon Brumfield             SR TN State             16.65m 
  2  Owayne Owens                  SO Virginia             16.61m 
  3  Salif Mane                    JR Fairleigh Dickin     16.50m 
  4  Russell Robinson              SO Miami (Fla.)         16.45m 
  5  Sean Dixon-Bodie              SO LSU                  16.36m 
  6  Apalos Edwards                FR LSU                  16.27m 
  7  Safin Wills                   SR Purdue               16.20m 
  8  Jalen Tate                    SR Tennessee            16.19m 
  9  Jeremiah Davis                SO FL State             16.16m 
 10  Chauncey Chambers             JR VA Tech              16.02m 
 11  Christian Edwards             JR Alabama              15.99m 
 12  Hesham Eldesouky              SR Akron                15.97m 
 13  Andre Wright                  SR Clemson              15.91m 
 14  Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed      SR E. Michigan          15.89m 
 15  Justin Forde                  SO Miami (Fla.)         15.85m 
 16  Lance Hamilton                SO Penn State           15.78m 
 17  Alexandre Malanda             SO Kent State           15.75m 
 18  Jonathan Miller               JR Florida              15.74m 
 19  Richie Sadler                 JR E. Michigan          15.73m 
 20  DJ Ledell                     SR Clemson              15.72m 
 21  Kobe-Jordan Rhooms            SR Morgan State         15.70m 
 22  Altan Mitchell                JR Brown                15.69m 
 23  Keshun Byrd                   JR Miss State           15.66m 
 24  Clarence Foote-Talley         SO Ohio State           15.64m 
 25  Lloyd Hill Jr.                JR Purdue               15.64m 
 26  Jacore Irving                 JR FL State             15.60m 
 27  Shemar Miller                 JR Campbell             15.59m 
 28  Bera Ajala                    SO Michigan             15.58m 
 29  Christian Ellis               SR So. Alabama          15.58m 
 30  Mohamed Diagouraga            JR Monmouth             15.57m 
 31  Shomari Rogers-Walton         SO IN State             15.57m 
 32  Anthony Milliner              SR Kent State           15.57m 
 33  Tamar Greene                  SR Purdue               15.56m 
 34  John Watkins                  SO GA Tech              15.56m 
 35  Dimitrije Novakovic           SO Akron                15.55m 
 36  Robert Blue                   JR Albany               15.55m 
 37  Daniel Falode                 FR Harvard              15.54m 
 38  Chris Alexander               SO NC State             15.53m 
 39  David Ajama                   SO So. Florida          15.52m 
 40  Jakari Lomax                  JR Youngstown St.       15.49m 
 41  Jamar Davis                   SO NC State             15.48m 
 42  Jahsira Dunbar                JR LIU                  15.48m 
 43  Grigoris Nikolaou             FR Louisville           15.46m 
 44  Niejel Wilkins                SR East Carolin         15.44m 
 45  Dylan LaNoue                  JR Mount St. Mary's     15.43m 
 46  Garison Breeding              FR Tennessee            15.43m 
 47  Isaac Haywood                 JR Norfolk State        15.40m 
 48  Michael Holloway II           SO Florida              15.39m 
 
Event 17  Men Shot Put Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Isaac Odugbesan               SR Alabama              20.66m 
  2  John Meyer                    SO LSU                  20.50m 
  3  Jordan West                   JR Tennessee            20.33m 
  4  Hayden Tobias                 SO Ohio State           19.95m 
  5  Josh Sobota                   JR Kentucky             19.87m 
  6  Michael Shoaf                 SO Notre Dame           19.80m 
  7  Santiago Basso                JR Alabama              19.56m 
  8  Fred Moudani                  SO So. Mississippi      19.55m 
  9  Christopher Licata            SR Princeton            19.41m 
 10  Courtney Lawrence             SO Kennesaw State       19.26m 
 11  Alexander Kolesnikoff         FR Harvard              19.19m 
 12  Thomas Kitchell               SO Wake Forest          19.10m 
 13  Jamir Gibson                  SR Army West Point      19.09m 
 14  Daniel Viveros                JR Ole Miss             19.07m 
 15  Dylan Targgart                FR South Carolina       19.02m 
 16  Carlos Aviles                 SO Ohio State           18.93m 
 17  John Stefan                   SR Notre Dame           18.91m 
 18  Djimon Gumbs                  SO Northwestern St.     18.87m 
 19  Tyson Jones                   JR VA Tech              18.78m 
 20  Gavin Beverage                SO Georgia              18.73m 
 21  Jerimiah Evans                SR Alabama              18.50m 
 22  Cade Richeson                 SR Louisville           18.49m 
 23  Jeffrey Williams              JR Miami (Fla.)         18.49m 
 24  Kyle Mitchell                 SR Liberty              18.42m 
 25  Joshua Miller                 JR Ohio State           18.37m 
 26  Kevin Nedrick                 JR Liberty              18.36m 
 27  Iason Machairas               JR Memphis              18.30m 
 28  Chukwusom Enekwechi           SR E. Michigan          18.17m 
 29  Skylar Coffey                 FR Tennessee            18.15m 
 30  Warren Barrett                JR Liberty              18.12m 
 31  Caleb Hartley                 SO Kennesaw State       18.04m 
 32  Nickolas Hyde                 SO Saint Francis        18.03m 
 33  Jabari Bennett                JR Miss State           18.02m 
 34  Bryan Hudson                  SO Louisville           17.97m 
 35  Jaylen Simmons                SR George Mason         17.91m 
 36  Adam Strouf                   SO Indiana              17.89m 
 37  Jorge Contreras               SO Louisville           17.86m 
 38  Brett Norton                  SO IN State             17.85m 
 39  Jonathan Surdej               SO Buffalo              17.82m 
 40  Jeff Kline                    SO Maryland             17.81m 
 41  Dominic Perry                 JR Youngstown St.       17.77m 
 42  Alan de Falchi                SO Alabama              17.77m 
 43  Diamante Gumbs                SO Northwestern St.     17.70m 
 44  Wyatt Puff                    SO IN State             17.69m 
 45  Michael Calhoun               SO Charleston South     17.65m 
 46  Sebastian Loschner            SO So. Alabama          17.63m 
 47  Solomon McDonald              JR UNC-Asheville        17.63m 
 48  Duane Knisely                 SO Penn State           17.57m 
 
Event 18  Men Discus Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Claudio Romero                FR Virginia             67.02m 
  2  Roje Stona                    JR Clemson              65.11m 
  3  Samuel Welsh                  SO Harvard              63.26m 
  4  Francois Prinsloo             SO So. Alabama          62.84m 
  5  Zorawar Otal                  SR Princeton            62.77m 
  6  Alan de Falchi                SO Alabama              60.57m 
  7  Jeffrey Williams              JR Miami (Fla.)         59.47m 
  8  Jamir Gibson                  SR Army West Point      59.04m 
  9  Djimon Gumbs                  SO Northwestern St.     58.90m 
 10  Anthony Harrison              JR Kennesaw State       58.86m 
 11  Milton Ingraham               SO FL State             58.47m 
 12  Josh Sobota                   JR Kentucky             58.44m 
 13  Kevin Nedrick                 JR Liberty              58.36m 
 14  Thomas Kitchell               SO Wake Forest          58.28m 
 15  Andrew White                  JR Wake Forest          58.22m 
 16  Tanner Watson                 SO Ohio State           58.22m 
 17  Matthew Appel                 FR Yale                 58.21m 
 18  Jerimiah Evans                SR Alabama              58.21m 
 19  Adar Sheere                   JR Louisville           58.04m 
 20  Zach Gehm                     JR Youngstown St.       58.02m 
 21  Jacob Lemmon                  FR Virginia             58.02m 
 22  Edward Shelikoff              SR Florida              57.43m 
 23  Kyle Lipscomb                 SO Rutgers              57.08m 
 24  Christopher Licata            SR Princeton            56.95m 
 25  Eron Carter                   SR So. Florida          56.93m 
 26  Travis Robinson               SO Albany               56.89m 
 27  Tarajh Hudson                 FR Northwestern St.     56.85m 
 28  Sebastian Loschner            SO So. Alabama          56.83m 
 29  Skylar Coffey                 FR Tennessee            56.51m 
 30  Joshua Hoffman                SO New Hampshire        56.47m 
 31  Santiago Basso                JR Alabama              56.33m 
 32  Carlos Aviles                 SO Ohio State           56.14m 
 33  Bryan Hudson                  SO Louisville           56.13m 
 34  Noah Walker                   SR Pittsburgh           55.68m 
 35  Diamante Gumbs                SO Northwestern St.     55.66m 
 36  Javon Osbourne                FR Troy                 55.64m 
 37  Jose Ballivian                SR Liberty              55.63m 
 38  Adam Hunt                     SR Rutgers              55.38m 
 39  Jaekob Vollbrecht             JR VCU                  55.24m 
 40  Beau Backes                   FR Liberty              55.00m 
 41  Michael Pepe                  JR Wagner               54.62m 
 42  Ryan Smith                    JR Miami (Ohio)         54.51m 
 43  Daniel Cope                   FR Clemson              54.44m 
 44  Wyatt Puff                    SO IN State             53.90m 
 45  Jorge Contreras               SO Louisville           53.81m 
 46  Jaylen Simmons                SR George Mason         53.67m 
 47  Zach Gray                     JR Youngstown St.       53.57m 
 48  Thomas Bojalad                SR Penn State           53.55m 
 
Event 19  Men Hammer Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bobby Colantonio              JR Alabama              72.59m 
  2  Decio Andrade                 JR Miami (Fla.)         71.76m 
  3  Kieran McKeag                 SR Alabama              71.53m 
  4  Tyler Merkley                 JR Penn State           71.33m 
  5  Alencar Pereira               JR Georgia              70.74m 
  6  Georgios Korakidis            SR Tennessee            70.51m 
  7  Jake Norris                   SR LSU                  70.20m 
  8  Kenneth Ikeji                 FR Harvard              69.01m 
  9  James Joycey                  JR North Carolina       68.81m 
 10  Kegan Schroeter               SR Brown                68.79m 
 11  Erik Ebel                     SO Auburn               68.74m 
 12  Sean Mockler                  FR Indiana              68.68m 
 13  Kyle Brown                    SO Auburn               68.56m 
 14  Robert Watson                 SR Memphis              68.33m 
 15  Jake Wickey                   SR Kent State           67.53m 
 16  Noah Walker                   SR Pittsburgh           66.46m 
 17  Kelly Cook Jr.                SR Purdue               66.08m 
 18  John Hicks                    SO Liberty              65.94m 
 19  Khalil Bedoui                 SO VA Tech              65.27m 
 20  Troy Yearwood                 JR North Carolina       65.02m 
 21  Kyle Moison                   FR Auburn               64.88m 
 22  Collin Burkhart               FR Penn State           64.65m 
 23  Jack Pihlkar                  SR Wake Forest          64.43m 
 24  Newlyn Stephenson             JR E. Michigan          64.36m 
 25  Evangelos Fradelakis          SR Virginia             64.22m 
 26  Francois Prinsloo             SO So. Alabama          63.66m 
 27  Jabari Neal-Jackson           SO Akron                63.49m 
 28  Logan Coles                   FR Kentucky             63.43m 
 29  Vojislav Gvero                SR New Orleans          63.33m 
 30  Cameron Smith                 SO Army West Point      63.15m 
 31  Jake Dalton                   FR Dartmouth            62.27m 
 32  Andrew White                  JR Wake Forest          62.16m 
 33  Andrew Haberman               SR NC State             61.94m 
 34  Milton Wilson                 JR Akron                61.76m 
 35  Daniel Cope                   FR Clemson              61.73m 
 36  Myles Schreck                 SO Dartmouth            61.72m 
 37  Robert Decker                 FR Manhattan            61.60m 
 38  John Caglione                 SR Citadel              61.53m 
 39  Seth Wolfe                    SR Samford              61.49m 
 40  Kyle Lipscomb                 SO Rutgers              61.43m 
 41  Joshua Devries                FR Mich State           61.41m 
 42  Eron Carter                   SR So. Florida          61.40m 
 43  Nicholas Pisciotta            FR Northeastern         61.35m 
 44  Joshua Boamah                 SO Navy                 61.29m 
 45  Daniel Pepper                 JR Miss State           60.76m 
 46  Sam Meece                     SR Cincinnati           60.60m 
 47  Deven McNeal                  SR Army West Point      60.58m 
 48  Erik Fertig                   SO Louisville           60.10m 
 
Event 20  Men Javelin Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ethan Dabbs                   JR Virginia             82.92m 
  2  Marc Minichello               SO Penn                 77.42m 
  3  Tzuriel Pedigo                SO LSU                  77.34m 
  4  DJ Jonsson                    SO Miss State           76.78m 
  5  Ahmed Magour                  JR Georgia              74.40m 
  6  Braden Presser                SO Navy                 73.55m 
  7  Chandler Ault                 SR Princeton            72.47m 
  8  Roman Mitchell                JR North Carolina       71.54m 
  9  Mark Porter                   SR Florida              71.52m 
 10  Evan Niedrowski               FR Monmouth             71.42m 
 11  William Kahn                  SR Duke                 71.33m 
 12  James Kotowski                FR UMass Lowell         71.14m 
 13  Scott Campbell                SO Duke                 71.00m 
 14  Luke Jackson                  JR Duke                 70.37m 
 15  Noah Walker                   SR Pittsburgh           70.24m 
 16  Eli Gaughan                   JR LSU                  70.00m 
 17  Joshua Mather                 SO Rutgers              69.85m 
 18  Adrian Mitchell               SR Albany               68.97m 
 19  James Watson                  SR North Carolina       68.88m 
 20  Christopher Shanahan          SR Duke                 68.77m 
 21  Franck DiSanza                SO Miss State           68.63m 
 22  Christopher Arias             SO William & Mary       68.35m 
 23  Collin Burkhart               FR Penn State           68.19m 
 24  Lucas Frost                   SO Rhode Island         68.12m 
 25  Vitaliy Favorov               FR Memphis              68.08m 
 26  Kevin Bartosh                 SO Penn State           68.05m 
 27  Joe Duff                      SR E. Michigan          68.00m 
 28  Austin Parsons                JR Notre Dame           67.93m 
 29  Chris Barrett                 JR Army West Point      67.63m 
 30  Hayden Fox                    SR Navy                 67.60m 
 31  Cole Stewart                  SO Troy                 67.36m 
 32  Cole McKnight                 SR ULM                  67.10m 
 33  Joshua Dinges                 JR Saint Francis        67.08m 
 34  Ashton Domingue               SO Samford              67.01m 
 35  Scott Benco                   JR Kent State           66.97m 
 36  Jake Heydon                   FR Coastal Carolina     66.74m 
 37  William Prebola               SR Lafayette            66.71m 
 38  Matt Cahoon                   SR Samford              66.57m 
 39  Joe Grula                     SR Brown                66.41m 
 40  Noah Drudy                    JR Youngstown St.       65.95m 
 41  Colin Winkler                 SO Connecticut          65.73m 
 42  John Keenan                   JR Notre Dame           65.66m 
 43  Nickolas Coffey               SO Villanova            65.35m 
 44  Marek Taskar                  JR Troy                 65.10m 
 45  Bradley Heck                  SR Kent State           65.06m 
 46  Andrew Grinnell               SO Villanova            64.69m 
 47  Parker Brosious               JR Army West Point      64.56m 
 48  Gabriel Fountain              SO Connecticut          64.17m 
©2022 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.