• NCAA West Regional Track and Field Championships Entry Lists 2022

Posted by: Watch Athletics

Entry Lists for the 2022 NCAA West Regional Track and Field Championships.

Event Date: May 25 to 28

Location: John McDonnell Field | Fayetteville, Arkansas

Watch West Regionals live stream

MEN'S ENTRY LISTS | WOMEN'S ENTRY LISTS

**********************************************************                       
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Micah Williams                SO Oregon                 9.83 
  2  Micaiah Harris                SR Texas                  9.96 
  3  Isaiah Cunningham             SR Baylor                10.00 
  4  Edward Sumler IV              JR Houston               10.04 
  5  Shaun Maswanganyi             SO Houston               10.05 
  6  Udodi Onwuzurike              FR Stanford              10.07 
  7  Courtney Lindsey              JR TX Tech               10.08 
  8  Terrence Jones                SO TX Tech               10.09 
  9  Cameron Jackson               SO Little Rock           10.10 
 10  Lawrence Johnson              JR Wisconsin             10.12 
 11  Devon Achane                  SO Texas A&M             10.12 
 12  Marcellus Moore               SO Texas                 10.14 
 13  Kion Benjamin                 SO Minnesota             10.14 
 14  Daniel Garland                SO Texas                 10.15 
 15  Demarius Smith                SR Oklahoma              10.15 
 16  Xavier Nairne                 SO Oregon                10.15 
 17  Ryan Martin                   SO Texas A&M             10.16 
 18  Karlington Anunagba           SR North Texas           10.18 
 19  Josh Bour                     FR Oklahoma              10.19 
 20  Karson Kowalchuk              SR Oklahoma              10.19 
 21  Ryan Mulholland               FR Oregon                10.20 
 22  Jacolby Shelton               JR TX Tech               10.21 
 23  Joshua Sutton                 SO Tulsa                 10.22 
 24  Cooper Bibbs                  SR CSU Fullerton         10.23 
 25  Isaiah Trousil                JR No. Iowa              10.23 
 26  Samir Williams                JR North Texas           10.24 
 27  De'montray Callis             FR Baylor                10.24 
 28  Brendon Stewart               SR USC                   10.25 
 29  Tinotenda Matiyenga           SR TCU                   10.25 
 30  Trayvion White-Austin         JR Arizona               10.26 
 31  Emmanuel Yeboah               SR Texas A&M             10.26 
 32  Dylan Brown                   SO Houston               10.26 
 33  Laurenz Colbert               FR Baylor                10.27 
 34  Finn Schirmer                 SO Minnesota             10.28 
 35  Taveion Neal                  FR Little Rock           10.28 
 36  Alajuwan Robinson             SO Oklahoma              10.28 
 37  Jalen Drayden                 SO AZ State              10.29 
 38  Kundai Maguranyanga           SR TCU                   10.29 
 39  Alonzo Floriolli              FR CSU Fullerton         10.29 
 40  Jordan Booker                 JR Houston               10.30 
 41  Davonye Jones                 SR North Texas           10.30 
 42  Eric Allen Jr.                SR USC                   10.31 
 43  Roman Turner                  SR Arkansas              10.31 
 44  Bryson Stubblefield           SO TCU                   10.32 
 45  David Dunlap                  SR No. Arizona           10.32 
 46  Cameron Crowe                 SO Incarnate Word        10.32 
 47  Austin Kresley                SO Iowa                  10.34 
 48  Ashton Allen                  SR USC                   10.34 
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Micaiah Harris                SR Texas                 19.79 
  2  Courtney Lindsey              JR TX Tech               19.88 
  3  Robert Gregory                SO TCU                   20.07 
  4  Udodi Onwuzurike              FR Stanford              20.09 
  5  Demarius Smith                SR Oklahoma              20.11 
  6  Josh Bour                     FR Oklahoma              20.17 
  7  Devon Achane                  SO Texas A&M             20.20 
  8  Shaun Maswanganyi             SO Houston               20.29 
  9  Laurenz Colbert               FR Baylor                20.34 
 10  Tinotenda Matiyenga           SR TCU                   20.37 
 11  Marcellus Moore               SO Texas                 20.39 
 12  Edward Sumler IV              JR Houston               20.40 
 13  Kasaun James                  SR USC                   20.41 
 14  Jeremiah Curry                JR Steph F. Austin       20.41 
 15  De'montray Callis             FR Baylor                20.45 
 16  David Dunlap                  SR No. Arizona           20.46 
 17  Lawrence Johnson              JR Wisconsin             20.49 
 18  Daniel Garland                SO Texas                 20.50 
 19  Zach Shinnick                 SR USC                   20.53 
 20  Karson Kowalchuk              SR Oklahoma              20.60 
 21  Connor Washington             FR Arkansas              20.60 
 22  Kion Benjamin                 SO Minnesota             20.61 
 23  Diego Pettorossi              SR UTSA                  20.61 
 24  Parker Kiewiet                SO No. Iowa              20.63 
 25  Bervensky Pierre              SR TX State              20.64 
 26  Muzuri Mattar                 JR Steph F. Austin       20.69 
 27  Anthony Smith                 FR Washington            20.70 
 28  Isaiah Cunningham             SR Baylor                20.70 
 29  Khullen Jefferson             SO Iowa                  20.74 
 30  Lance Broome                  SO Texas A&M             20.74 
 31  Kamden Jackson                SO Baylor                20.75 
 32  Jack Marshall                 SO Abilene Chri          20.77 
 33  Bradley Dormeus               SR Oral Roberts          20.78 
 34  Ryan Martin                   SO Texas A&M             20.79 
 35  Karlington Anunagba           SR North Texas           20.80 
 36  Alajuwan Robinson             SO Oklahoma              20.81 
 37  Austin Kresley                SO Iowa                  20.83 
 38  Alonzo Floriolli              FR CSU Fullerton         20.84 
 39  Davonye Jones                 SR North Texas           20.84 
 40  Ashton Allen                  SR USC                   20.85 
 41  Trayvion White-Austin         JR Arizona               20.85 
 42  Caleb Furnell                 SO UT Valley             20.89 
 43  Kundai Maguranyanga           SR TCU                   20.89 
 44  Matthew Okonkwo               JR UC Davis              20.89 
 45  Cooper Bibbs                  SR CSU Fullerton         20.90 
 46  Joakim Genereux               SO Wichita State         20.91 
 47  Dallin Draper                 SO BYU                   20.93 
 48  Nelson Douglas                SO So. Utah              20.97 
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jonathan Jones                JR Texas                 44.54 
  2  Johnnie Blockburger           SO USC                   45.19 
  3  Emmanuel Bamidele             FR Texas A&M             45.23 
  4  Jevaughn Powell               SO UTEP                  45.29 
  5  Richard Kuykendoll            SO Oklahoma              45.34 
  6  Willington Wright             JR Texas                 45.45 
  7  Cameron Reynolds              JR UCLA                  45.47 
  8  Kyle Gale                     SO KS State              45.51 
  9  Ismail Turner                 JR UCLA                  45.65 
 10  Brian Herron                  SO Texas                 45.72 
 11  Chevannie Hanson              SO Texas A&M             45.72 
 12  Dillon Bedell                 FR Baylor                45.72 
 13  Justin Robinson               FR AZ State              45.74 
 14  Tyler Williams                SO Colorado              45.78 
 15  Michael Joseph                SO Kansas                45.79 
 16  Omajuwa Etiwe                 SO Texas A&M             45.86 
 17  Dominick Yancy                SR TX State              45.87 
 18  Myles Misener-Daley           JR UCLA                  45.89 
 19  Jevon O'Bryant                SO New Mexico            45.98 
 20  Jovahn Williamson             JR New Mexico            46.02 
 21  Ashton Schwartzman            FR Texas A&M             46.04 
 22  Charlie Bartholomew           FR OK State              46.05 
 23  Antonio Hanson                FR KS State              46.05 
 24  Gamali Felix                  JR AZ State              46.07 
 25  Marlowe Mosley                SO Oklahoma              46.12 
 26  Nicholas Ramey                SR USC                   46.13 
 27  Dubem Nwachukwu               JR AZ State              46.13 
 28  Tom Willems                   SO CO State              46.14 
 29  Matthew Moorer                JR Baylor                46.18 
 30  Hasani Barr                   SO Baylor                46.18 
 31  Bradley Dormeus               SR Oral Roberts          46.20 
 32  Tristan Lavan                 JR Cen Arkansas          46.21 
 33  Cody Roder                    SR ND State              46.22 
 34  Cutler Zamzow                 FR Texas A&M             46.22 
 35  Jeremiah Curry                JR Steph F. Austin       46.23 
 36  Trey Johnson                  JR Houston               46.27 
 37  Muzuri Mattar                 JR Steph F. Austin       46.28 
 38  Ethan Brown                   SO TCU                   46.29 
 39  Trey Jackson                  SO BYU                   46.35 
 40  Jarel Terry                   SO DePaul                46.37 
 41  Everett Steward               FR Iowa                  46.40 
 42  Chris Pitts                   JR CSUN                  46.42 
 43  Ryan Champlin                 SR TX Tech               46.44 
 44  Spencer Barrera               JR Idaho                 46.47 
 45  James Milholen                JR Arkansas              46.47 
 46  Damon Cobbs                   JR Prairie View          46.48 
 47  Colby Jennings                JR Minnesota             46.54 
 48  Simbarashe Maketa             FR TCU                   46.55 
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Moad Zahafi                   SR TX Tech             1:43.69 
  2  Brandon Miller                SO Texas A&M           1:46.43 
  3  Sebastian Fernandez           FR BYU                 1:46.51 
  4  Cebastian Gentil              JR IA State            1:46.97 
  5  Jason Gomez                   JR IA State            1:47.12 
  6  Yusuf Bizimana                SO Texas               1:47.19 
  7  Darius Kipyego                FR IA State            1:47.22 
  8  Leroy Russell III             SO Arkansas            1:47.39 
  9  Marco Vilca                   SO TX Tech             1:47.48 
 10  Alec Still                    JR Iowa                1:47.50 
 11  Abdullahi Hassan              SO Wisconsin           1:47.66 
 12  Christopher Conrad            JR Missouri            1:47.71 
 13  Lorenz Herrmann               SO Idaho               1:47.79 
 14  Sam Van Dorpe                 SR USC                 1:48.23 
 15  Armando Bryson                SO Iowa                1:48.31 
 16  Bobby Poynter                 JR USC                 1:48.33 
 17  John Lester                   FR Stanford            1:48.49 
 18  Peter Smith                   SO IA State            1:48.53 
 19  Ackeen Colley                 SR W. Illinois         1:48.57 
 20  Sven Cepus                    JR TX Tech             1:48.64 
 21  Antonio Abrego                FR Iowa                1:48.68 
 22  Matthew Erickson              FR Oregon              1:48.68 
 23  Anass Mghari                  FR Oklahoma            1:48.70 
 24  Kieran Taylor                 SR Arkansas            1:48.79 
 25  Elliott Cook                  SO Oregon              1:48.81 
 26  Mohammed Mohamed              JR Long Beach St       1:48.89 
 27  Dayton Carlson                FR AZ State            1:48.92 
 28  Travis Hodge                  SR KS State            1:49.00 
 29  Alex Scales                   JR Santa Clara         1:49.03 
 30  Jacob Rodin                   JR ND State            1:49.06 
 31  Ryan Birkmeier                SO CO State            1:49.10 
 32  Luis Peralta                  SO Oregon              1:49.12 
 33  Jadon Bartholomew             SO Arkansas            1:49.17 
 34  Angus Fitzgerald              FR Boise State         1:49.18 
 35  Aidan McCarthy                FR Cal Poly            1:49.38 
 36  Riley Wells                   SO IL State            1:49.44 
 37  A J Green                     SO Kansas              1:49.55 
 38  Adam Meyer                    SR AZ State            1:49.61 
 39  Spencer Gudgel                SO Iowa                1:49.61 
 40  Matthew Larkin                SO New Mexico          1:49.64 
 41  Jarett Chinn                  SR UC Santa Barbara    1:49.66 
 42  Seth Waters                   SR Ark State           1:49.70 
 43  Kenneth Talavera              SO UTEP                1:49.72 
 44  Chase Lovercheck              JR Portland State      1:49.74 
 45  Dawson LaRance                SR CO State            1:49.81 
 46  Chris Bianchini               JR MT State            1:49.84 
 47  Joseph Rogers                 SR Wyoming             1:49.85 
 48  Quincy Fast                   SO Montana             1:49.86 
 
Event 5  Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Reed Brown                    SR Oregon              3:36.44 
  2  Jonathan Davis                SR Illinois            3:36.85 
  3  George Kusche                 SR No. Arizona         3:37.31 
  4  Adam Spencer                  FR Wisconsin           3:37.40 
  5  Ryan Schoppe                  SO OK State            3:37.43 
  6  Luke Houser                   SO Washington          3:37.51 
  7  Cathal Doyle                  JR Portland            3:38.05 
  8  Fouad Messaoudi               FR OK State            3:39.07 
  9  Isaac Basten                  JR Drake               3:39.08 
 10  Matt Strangio                 FR Portland            3:39.11 
 11  Nehemia Too                   SR IA State            3:39.27 
 12  Jacob Brueckman               SR CO State            3:39.27 
 13  Martin Prodanov               JR Missouri            3:39.34 
 14  Karl Winter                   SR Pepperdine          3:39.60 
 15  Nathan Green                  FR Washington          3:39.63 
 16  Cruz Gomez                    SO Texas               3:39.64 
 17  Crayton Carrozza              SO Texas               3:40.16 
 18  Joe Waskom                    SO Washington          3:40.33 
 19  Elias Schreml                 FR Arkansas            3:40.57 
 20  Max Murphy                    FR Iowa                3:40.63 
 21  Elliott Cook                  SO Oregon              3:40.98 
 22  Michael Phillips              SO Long Beach St       3:41.08 
 23  James Gormley                 JR Oregon              3:41.25 
 24  Theo Quax                     JR No. Arizona         3:41.32 
 25  Zach Stallings                JR WA State            3:41.33 
 26  Garrett MacQuiddy             SO California          3:41.33 
 27  William Sinclair              SO Missouri            3:41.75 
 28  George Duggan                 SR Portland            3:41.86 
 29  Abdirizak Ibrahim             JR New Mexico          3:41.89 
 30  Jacob Lewis                   JR Grand Canyon        3:41.92 
 31  Owen Hoeft                    SR Minnesota           3:42.01 
 32  Jack Yearian                  SR Oregon              3:42.14 
 33  Jason Clayton                 FR Loyola (Ill.)       3:42.33 
 34  Isaiah Priddey                JR OK State            3:42.34 
 35  Ian Sanchez Lopez             FR Arizona             3:42.37 
 36  Daniel Burkhalter             SO SD State            3:42.44 
 37  EJ Holland                    FR Oregon              3:42.52 
 38  Hadley Splechter              SO KS State            3:42.55 
 39  Caleb Easton                  JR No. Arizona         3:42.64 
 40  Noah Hibbard                  SO Colorado            3:42.68 
 41  Jackson Sharp                 SO Wisconsin           3:42.68 
 42  Aidan Troutner                SO BYU                 3:42.70 
 43  Eli Hoeft                     SO Minnesota           3:42.81 
 44  Kian Davis                    SO OK State            3:42.89 
 45  Chris Morzenti                SR Portland            3:42.91 
 46  Adam Moore                    SR Wichita State       3:42.92 
 47  Iker Sanchez Lopez            FR Arizona             3:43.22 
 48  Devin Pancake                 JR UT State            3:43.30 
 
Event 7  Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brian Fay                     JR Washington         13:16.52 
  2  Olin Hacker                   SR Wisconsin          13:19.34 
  3  Eduardo Herrera               SR Colorado           13:20.30 
  4  Kieran Lumb                   SR Washington         13:23.26 
  5  Casey Clinger                 SO BYU                13:23.33 
  6  Ky Robinson                   SO Stanford           13:23.61 
  7  Charles Hicks                 SO Stanford           13:24.58 
  8  Cole Sprout                   SO Stanford           13:27.02 
  9  Aaron Bienenfeld              SR Oregon             13:28.13 
 10  Andrew Kent                   SR Colorado           13:28.28 
 11  Isaac Green                   JR Washington         13:29.55 
 12  Michael Power                 JR Tulsa              13:29.57 
 13  James Mwaura                  JR Gonzaga            13:30.02 
 14  Amon Kemboi                   SR Arkansas           13:30.96 
 15  Scott Beattie                 JR Tulsa              13:31.34 
 16  Isaac Akers                   JR Tulsa              13:32.84 
 17  Nate Osterstock               JR So. Utah           13:33.01 
 18  Sam Gilman                    JR Air Force          13:33.26 
 19  Chad Johnson                  SO IA State           13:34.86 
 20  Patrick Kiprop                SO Arkansas           13:35.84 
 21  Ezekiel Kibichii              SO IA State           13:36.77 
 22  Ben Perrin                    SO MT State           13:36.99 
 23  Brandon Garnica               JR BYU                13:37.18 
 24  Thomas Boyden                 SO Stanford           13:37.39 
 25  Jonathan Shields              SR Boise State        13:38.56 
 26  Evan Burke                    SO Stanford           13:38.82 
 27  Vincent Mauri                 SO AZ State           13:40.69 
 28  Christian Allen               SO Weber State        13:40.88 
 29  Charlie Sweeney               JR Colorado           13:42.05 
 30  Brodey Hasty                  JR No. Arizona        13:42.28 
 31  Nico Young                    SO No. Arizona        13:42.32 
 32  Drew Bosley                   FR No. Arizona        13:42.32 
 33  Ryan Ford                     SR IA State           13:42.61 
 34  Colton Johnsen                SR WA State           13:43.11 
 35  Abdirizak Ibrahim             JR New Mexico         13:43.14 
 36  Charlie Wheeler               JR Wisconsin          13:43.42 
 37  Peter Lynch                   SR Tulsa              13:43.52 
 38  Emmanuel Cheboson             SR Arkansas           13:43.66 
 39  John Shea                     SR No. Arizona        13:44.57 
 40  Evan Bates                    SO Gonzaga            13:45.04 
 41  Ryan Johnson                  JR Air Force          13:45.23 
 42  Dario De Caro                 SR Boise State        13:45.56 
 43  Evan Bishop                   SO Wisconsin          13:45.59 
 44  Jacob Klemz                   SR Portland           13:46.12 
 45  Rowen Ellenberg               SO Wisconsin          13:46.37 
 46  Karl Winter                   SR Pepperdine         13:46.80 
 47  Yaseen Abdalla                SO Texas              13:47.05 
 48  Seth Hirsch                   JR Wisconsin          13:47.50 
 
Event 8  Men 10000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Charles Hicks                 SO Stanford           27:40.16 
  2  Cole Sprout                   SO Stanford           27:42.42 
  3  Amon Kemboi                   SR Arkansas           28:02.24 
  4  Kieran Lumb                   SR Washington         28:11.49 
  5  Aaron Bienenfeld              SR Oregon             28:14.67 
  6  Andrew Kent                   SR Colorado           28:15.06 
  7  Casey Clinger                 SO BYU                28:16.15 
  8  Austin Vancil                 SO Colorado           28:16.62 
  9  Abdihamid Nur                 JR No. Arizona        28:17.33 
 10  Alex Maier                    SO OK State           28:18.18 
 11  Brandon Garnica               JR BYU                28:19.60 
 12  Scott Beattie                 JR Tulsa              28:19.90 
 13  Patrick Kiprop                SO Arkansas           28:21.11 
 14  Thomas Pollard                SR IA State           28:23.19 
 15  Christian Allen               SO Weber State        28:26.35 
 16  James Mwaura                  JR Gonzaga            28:29.01 
 17  Haftu Knight                  SO Texas              28:30.93 
 18  Yaseen Abdalla                SO Texas              28:33.38 
 19  Charlie Sweeney               JR Colorado           28:33.39 
 20  Ryan Ford                     SR IA State           28:34.35 
 21  Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau       SO Stanford           28:35.17 
 22  Peter Lynch                   SR Tulsa              28:36.32 
 23  Joey Nokes                    FR BYU                28:37.97 
 24  Tibebu Proctor                SR Washington         28:38.34 
 25  Emmanuel Cheboson             SR Arkansas           28:38.70 
 26  Jacob Klemz                   SR Portland           28:39.80 
 27  Dustin Hatfield               JR E. Illinois        28:41.86 
 28  Ryan Ioanidis                 SR Air Force          28:44.03 
 29  Nolan Topper                  FR Stanford           28:44.15 
 30  Thomas Boyden                 SO Stanford           28:44.67 
 31  Logan Rees                    SR Boise State        28:45.65 
 32  Matthew Richtman              SO MT State           28:46.43 
 33  Miler Haller                  SR Boise State        28:46.43 
 34  Dallin Leatham                SR Weber State        28:47.43 
 35  Abraham Avila-Martinez        SO Texas              28:48.18 
 36  Kwanele Mthembu               JR TX State           28:50.02 
 37  Cormac Dalton                 JR Tulsa              28:50.06 
 38  Nicholas Russell              SO Santa Clara        28:51.41 
 39  Victor Shitsama               JR OK State           28:51.86 
 40  Nick Randazzo                 SR UC Santa Barbara   28:52.01 
 41  Will Kitzhaber                SR Air Force          28:53.16 
 42  Daniel Bernal                 JR UTEP               28:53.68 
 43  Connor Weaver                 SR UT State           28:54.55 
 44  Jake Ritter                   SR Cal Poly           28:55.83 
 45  Caleb Garnica                 JR UT State           28:58.24 
 46  Paxton Smith                  SR Colorado           28:59.22 
 47  Bob Liking                    SO Wisconsin          29:01.28 
 48  Bradley Peloquin              SO Portland           29:02.56 
 
Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jamar Marshall Jr.            SO AZ State              13.39 
  2  Tre'Bien Gilbert              JR Arkansas              13.39 
  3  Phillip Lemonious             SO Arkansas              13.48 
  4  Maliek Kendall                SR TX Tech               13.49 
  5  De' Vion Wilson               SO Houston               13.50 
  6  DJ Akindele                   JR Houston               13.52 
  7  Omotade Ojora                 SR USC                   13.52 
  8  Bashiru Abdullahi             JR UTSA                  13.53 
  9  Joel Bengtsson                JR UT-Arlington          13.54 
 10  Elijah Morris                 FR Baylor                13.55 
 11  Josh Braverman                SR Iowa                  13.56 
 12  Darius Luff                   SO Nebraska              13.59 
 13  Johnny Brackins               FR Baylor                13.66 
 14  Quivell Jordan-Bacot          SR Houston               13.66 
 15  Gratt Reed                    JR Iowa                  13.67 
 16  Taylor Rooney                 JR TX Tech               13.67 
 17  Daniel Harrold                SR TX State              13.69 
 18  Grant Conway                  SO Iowa                  13.74 
 19  Jordani Woodley               FR UTEP                  13.75 
 20  Jerome Campbell               FR No. Colorado          13.76 
 21  Jamal January                 JR Abilene Chri          13.80 
 22  Kalil Johnson                 FR Iowa                  13.81 
 23  Connor Schulman               SO Texas A&M             13.82 
 24  Derrick Olsen                 SR MT State              13.82 
 25  Matthew Lewis-Banks           JR Arkansas              13.82 
 26  Trenton Givens                FR No. Arizona           13.84 
 27  Garrett Gibson                SR Hou Baptist           13.89 
 28  Micah Hairston                JR San Jose St.          13.90 
 29  Bret Dannis                   JR Illinois              13.90 
 30  Isaiah Hudgens                SO Incarnate Word        13.93 
 31  Will Glass                    SO Ark State             13.93 
 32  Ketavion Humber               JR TAMU-CC               13.95 
 33  Joseph Anderson               JR Long Beach St         13.98 
 34  Omar Rodgers                  SR So. Illinois          13.98 
 35  Andrew Doctor                 JR CO State              13.99 
 36  Daniel Armstrong              JR TAMU-CC               14.01 
 37  Ke'Von Holder                 SR Ark State             14.02 
 38  Denim Rogers                  SR TX Tech               14.03 
 39  Charles Kelly                 SR CSU Fullerton         14.04 
 40  Daviciea McCartney            SO Sam Houston           14.04 
 41  Sam Conger                    SR Milwaukee             14.05 
 42  Brandon Ratliff               SO IL State              14.05 
 43  Jack Sumners                  SO No. Iowa              14.06 
 44  Kyle Lind                     SO TX Tech               14.06 
 45  Denzel Downing                SR Sam Houston           14.07 
 46  Darius Brown                  FR DePaul                14.07 
 47  Cameron Harris                JR Air Force             14.08 
 48  Philip Hundl                  SO Air Force             14.08 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nathaniel Ezekiel             FR Baylor                48.53 
  2  Moitalel Mpoke                SR Texas A&M             48.84 
  3  Isaiah Levingston             SR Oklahoma              48.93 
  4  Jayson Baldridge              SR Baylor                49.10 
  5  Drake Schneider               SR MT State              49.15 
  6  Malik Metivier                SR TX Tech               49.15 
  7  James Smith                   JR Texas A&M             49.41 
  8  Gabriele Montefalcone         SR Texas                 49.42 
  9  Quivell Jordan-Bacot          SR Houston               49.63 
 10  Colten Yardley                SR BYU                   49.83 
 11  Rivaldo Leacock               SR New Mexico            50.04 
 12  Charles Brockman III          SR Texas                 50.18 
 13  Jamar Marshall Jr.            SO AZ State              50.24 
 14  Daviciea McCartney            SO Sam Houston           50.31 
 15  Lucas Van Klaveren            SR UT-Arlington          50.48 
 16  Will Mundy                    JR Oregon                50.71 
 17  Oskar Edlund                  FR TX Tech               50.71 
 18  Cass Elliott                  JR Washington            50.76 
 19  Kirk Collins, Jr.             SO Texas A&M             50.83 
 20  Reid Pierzinski               JR SD State              50.91 
 21  Aaron McCoy                   SR Colorado              50.96 
 22  Julien Gillum                 JR Iowa                  50.98 
 23  Jonathan Birchman             FR Washington            51.02 
 24  Cole Maguire                  JR IL State              51.09 
 25  Omar Rodgers                  SR So. Illinois          51.12 
 26  Drake Woody                   SO Iowa                  51.20 
 27  Robert Williams               SO Illinois              51.27 
 28  DeVontae Ford                 FR Illinois              51.27 
 29  Henry Visser                  SR Tulsa                 51.29 
 30  Matthew Wilkinson             FR Washington            51.30 
 31  Ned Azemia                    SR UTEP                  51.31 
 32  Daniel Armstrong              JR TAMU-CC               51.32 
 33  Cory Berg                     SO Nebraska              51.32 
 34  Phillip Jefferson             FR Iowa                  51.35 
 35  Riley Baker                   JR E. Illinois           51.37 
 36  Calvin Wilson                 SR Arizona               51.38 
 37  Raymonte Dow                  JR Iowa                  51.38 
 38  Garrett Gibson                SR Hou Baptist           51.46 
 39  Jared McAlvey                 SO WA State              51.59 
 40  Deyondre Davis                SO Idaho                 51.60 
 41  Garrett Nelson                SO Colorado              51.64 
 42  Alex Ayers                    SR Idaho                 51.66 
 43  Charles Kelly                 SR CSU Fullerton         51.71 
 44  Reyte Rash                    SO CSU Fullerton         51.72 
 45  Darek Hackett                 FR Air Force             51.80 
 46  William Sornberger            SO California            51.85 
 47  Spencer Carlile               FR BYU                   51.88 
 48  Timor Barrett                 SR TAMU-CC               51.93 
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Duncan Hamilton               JR MT State            8:26.44 
  2  Kenneth Rooks                 SO BYU                 8:31.19 
  3  Zach Litoff                   SR Santa Clara         8:32.64 
  4  Colton Johnsen                SR WA State            8:34.33 
  5  Ryan Smeeton                  SR OK State            8:34.37 
  6  Estanis Ruiz                  FR Loyola Marymount    8:37.51 
  7  Levi Taylor                   SO MT State            8:38.90 
  8  Matthew Wilkinson             JR Minnesota           8:39.70 
  9  Riley Osen                    SR Portland            8:40.12 
 10  Bryce Lentz                   FR Air Force           8:40.45 
 11  Alec Basten                   SR Minnesota           8:40.90 
 12  Tracen Warnick                SR Weber State         8:41.04 
 13  Awet Yohannes                 JR New Mexico          8:42.02 
 14  Peter Herold                  SO UCLA                8:42.22 
 15  Joel Mendez                   JR Montana             8:42.22 
 16  Andrew Kibet                  JR Arkansas            8:42.87 
 17  Max Wehrli                    FR UT State            8:43.11 
 18  Gable Sieperda                SO IA State            8:43.45 
 19  Sam Affolder                  FR Washington          8:43.95 
 20  Munir Kabbara                 SR UCLA                8:44.05 
 21  Adam Bunker                   FR UT Valley           8:44.90 
 22  Davin Thompson                FR BYU                 8:45.73 
 23  Cullen McEachern              JR Gonzaga             8:46.36 
 24  Bronson Winter                SO Weber State         8:46.58 
 25  Will Muirhead                 SO OK State            8:46.71 
 26  Mark Crandall                 JR UT State            8:46.93 
 27  Zachary Erikson               FR BYU                 8:46.98 
 28  Dawson Besst                  JR CO State            8:47.29 
 29  Benjamin Drew                 SR Hou Baptist         8:47.54 
 30  Garrett Marsing               SR BYU                 8:47.79 
 31  Thomas Chaston                SO CO State            8:48.04 
 32  Luke Labatte                  SO North Dakota        8:48.05 
 33  Kelvin Limo                   FR WA State            8:48.05 
 34  Bennett Pascoe                SR Ark State           8:48.67 
 35  Seth Bruxvoort                SO Wyoming             8:49.21 
 36  Adam Wood                     SR BYU                 8:49.26 
 37  Jacob Francis                 SR So. Utah            8:49.49 
 38  Victor Shitsama               JR OK State            8:49.60 
 39  Peter Visser                  FR Weber State         8:49.77 
 40  Sam Griffith                  SO WA State            8:50.21 
 41  Aziz Jdai                     FR Drake               8:50.34 
 42  Albert Steiner                SO Wyoming             8:50.54 
 43  Cooper Laird                  FR Gonzaga             8:50.88 
 44  Darius Riley                  SR UCLA                8:51.12 
 45  Jamison Wilkes                SO Weber State         8:51.20 
 46  Murdoch McIntyre              SO Boise State         8:51.26 
 47  Charlie Parrish               JR Bradley             8:51.35 
 48  Declan Neary                  SR Lamar               8:51.60 
 
Event 11  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  USC                                                    38.60 
  2  TCU                                                    38.62 
  3  Oregon                                                 38.83 
  4  Texas                                                  38.85 
  5  Texas Tech                                             38.88 
  6  Iowa                                                   39.03 
  7  Oklahoma                                               39.07 
  8  Baylor                                                 39.08 
  9  Texas A&M                                              39.14 
 10  Houston                                                39.15 
 11  Arkansas                                               39.24 
 12  Arizona State                                          39.28 
 13  UTSA                                                   39.34 
 14  BYU                                                    39.41 
 15  UCLA                                                   39.50 
 16  North Texas                                            39.56 
 17  Minnesota                                              39.62 
 18  Sam Houston                                            39.62 
 19  Stanford                                               39.75 
 20  Texas State                                            39.76 
 21  Little Rock                                            39.78 
 22  UTEP                                                   39.78 
 23  Stephen F. Austin                                      39.82 
 24  Grand Canyon                                           39.88 
 
Event 12  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Texas A&M                                            3:01.51 
  2  TCU                                                  3:02.26 
  3  Texas                                                3:02.33 
  4  Iowa                                                 3:02.39 
  5  Baylor                                               3:02.42 
  6  Arizona State                                        3:03.03 
  7  USC                                                  3:03.39 
  8  UCLA                                                 3:03.53 
  9  Houston                                              3:03.95 
 10  Kansas State                                         3:04.71 
 11  BYU                                                  3:05.18 
 12  Oklahoma                                             3:05.31 
 13  Oklahoma State                                       3:05.51 
 14  Colorado                                             3:06.16 
 15  New Mexico                                           3:06.76 
 16  Arkansas                                             3:06.83 
 17  Texas State                                          3:07.14 
 18  North Dakota State                                   3:07.18 
 19  California                                           3:07.20 
 20  Cal St. Fullerton                                    3:07.41 
 21  Texas Tech                                           3:07.42 
 22  Arizona                                              3:08.38 
 23  Stephen F. Austin                                    3:08.42 
 24  Colorado St.                                         3:08.87 
 
Event 13  Men High Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Earnie Sears III              SR USC                   2.30m 
  2  Vernon Turner                 SR Oklahoma              2.30m 
  3  Tejaswin Shankar              SR KS State              2.22m 
  4  Bryson DeBerry                SR UT-Arlington          2.21m 
  5  Mayson Conner                 JR Nebraska              2.20m 
  6  Kason O'Riley                 FR Oklahoma              2.19m 
  7  Brady Palen                   SO Wichita State         2.18m 
  8  Carter Bajoit                 SO Texas A&M             2.18m 
  9  Frank Massey                  JR Ark State             2.18m 
 10  Roberto Vilches               JR Missouri              2.18m 
 11  Johnathan Jones               SO Little Rock           2.17m 
 12  Ese Amata                     SO Rice                  2.17m 
 13  Jack Scarborough              JR TX Tech               2.17m 
 14  Seth Krauss                   SR UT Valley             2.17m 
 15  Mitch Jacobson                SR WA State              2.17m 
 16  Sean Lee                      SR UCLA                  2.16m 
 17  Chris Banks                   SR Oklahoma              2.15m 
 18  Caleb Wilborn                 SO TX Tech               2.15m 
 19  Mason Corbin                  JR Texas A&M             2.15m 
 20  Kamyren Garrett               FR KS State              2.15m 
 21  Joren McKeever                SO So. Utah              2.14m 
 22  Ethan Poston                  SR SIU Edwardsville      2.14m 
 23  Shallamar Poole               SO CSU Fullerton         2.14m 
 24  Jason Smith                   SR Long Beach St         2.14m 
 25  Donald Hatfield Jackson       SO SE Missouri           2.14m 
 26  Joseph Ruddell                SO Idaho                 2.13m 
 27  Devin Loudermilk              FR Kansas                2.13m 
 28  JJ Ply                        SR Abilene Chri          2.13m 
 29  Jeremy Cody                   SO AZ State              2.13m 
 30  Devon Richardson              SO KS State              2.13m 
 31  Reid Nelson                   FR Nebraska              2.13m 
 32  Kyle Alcine                   SR KS State              2.13m 
 33  Tyus Wilson                   FR Nebraska              2.13m 
 34  Jake Lamberth                 JR Texas A&M             2.12m 
 35  Noah Bouchard                 FR Colorado              2.12m 
 36  Steven Rowe                   JR E. Illinois           2.11m 
 37  Jake Hall                     SR Air Force             2.11m 
 38  Davis Dubbert                 JR Wichita State         2.11m 
 39  Jai Williams                  SO California            2.11m 
 40  Christian Matamoros           SO Arkansas              2.11m 
 41  Trevor Thompson               SR So. Illinois          2.11m 
 42  Asani Hylton                  SR Steph F. Austin       2.11m 
 43  Jack Durst                    SR South Dakota          2.11m 
 44  Dawson Plab                   SR So. Illinois          2.11m 
 45  Owen Mitchell                 SO ID State              2.11m 
 46  Trpimir Siroki                JR TAMU-CC               2.11m 
 47  Alex Bishop                   JR E. Washington         2.10m 
 48  Zack Pluff                    SO Iowa                  2.10m 
 
Event 14  Men Pole Vault Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Clayton Fritsch               SR Sam Houston           5.80m 
  2  Zach McWhorter                SO BYU                   5.76m 
  3  Caleb Witsken                 JR BYU                   5.56m 
  4  Antonio Ruiz                  SR Houston               5.55m 
  5  Christyan Sampy               SO Houston               5.55m 
  6  Zach Bradford                 JR Kansas                5.51m 
  7  Eerik Haamer                  SO South Dakota          5.50m 
  8  Bradley Jelmert               SO Ark State             5.42m 
  9  Clayton Simms                 FR Kansas                5.41m 
 10  Colby Wilson                  SO MT State              5.37m 
 11  Zach Davis                    JR Texas A&M             5.36m 
 12  Warren Miller                 JR Texas                 5.36m 
 13  Marshall Faurot               JR South Dakota          5.35m 
 14  Branson Ellis                 JR Steph F. Austin       5.35m 
 15  Tre Young                     SO South Dakota          5.33m 
 16  Jacob Englar                  JR WA State              5.32m 
 17  Trent Francom                 SR SD State              5.32m 
 18  Kyle Rogers                   SR Kansas                5.31m 
 19  Max Manson                    SO Stanford              5.31m 
 20  Garrett Brown                 FR Stanford              5.31m 
 21  Alexander Slinkman            SO Rice                  5.30m 
 22  Colton Naffziger              FR TX Tech               5.28m 
 23  Isaac Sadzewicz               SR TX State              5.26m 
 24  Mike Herauf                   JR Minnesota             5.25m 
 25  Mathis Bresko                 SO Cal Poly              5.25m 
 26  Eric Cabais-Fernandez         FR Grand Canyon          5.22m 
 27  Tyler Burns                   FR California            5.21m 
 28  Benjamin Conacher             FR Baylor                5.21m 
 29  Logan Fraley                  JR TX Tech               5.21m 
 30  Connor Boenig                 FR Texas                 5.21m 
 31  Tate Curran                   SR UCLA                  5.21m 
 32  Jake Freidel                  SO Kansas                5.21m 
 33  Andrew Saloga                 SO Kansas                5.21m 
 34  Lachlan Burns                 SR Weber State           5.20m 
 35  Grant Levesque                FR Rice                  5.20m 
 36  Eldridge Harris               SO CO State              5.19m 
 37  Grant Baker                   JR Abilene Chri          5.18m 
 38  Spencer Simons                JR Texas A&M             5.17m 
 39  Dylan Truss                   FR Sam Houston           5.17m 
 40  Daniel Palacio                JR CSU Fullerton         5.16m 
 41  Etamar Bhastekar              JR Arkansas              5.15m 
 42  Christian Valles              JR Cal Poly              5.15m 
 43  Connor Gregston               SO Texas A&M             5.15m 
 44  Caiden Macktinger             SO Air Force             5.12m 
 45  Fernando Martinez             SR TCU                   5.11m 
 46  Tanner Kippes                 JR Arizona               5.10m 
 47  Simon Thor                    SO TX State              5.10m 
 48  Trace South                   SO Ark State             5.09m 
 
Event 15  Men Long Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Johnny Brackins               FR Baylor                8.17m 
  2  Carter Shell                  SR Ark State             8.06m 
  3  Treyshon Malone               SR ID State              8.02m 
  4  Stacy Brown Jr                SO Texas                 7.96m 
  5  Jalen Seals                   SR TX Tech               7.85m 
  6  James Carter                  JR Iowa                  7.84m 
  7  Trpimir Siroki                JR TAMU-CC               7.83m 
  8  Jason Smith                   SR Long Beach St         7.79m 
  9  Kareem Mersal                 SO Wyoming               7.78m 
 10  Christiaan Le Roux            SO UTSA                  7.77m 
 11  Reinaldo Rodrigues            FR Arizona               7.75m 
 12  Pierce LaCoste                JR Oregon                7.73m 
 13  Parker Kiewiet                SO No. Iowa              7.71m 
 14  Courtney Thomas               JR Ark State             7.71m 
 15  Rayvon Allen                  SR Oklahoma              7.70m 
 16  Jathan Belaire                SO Texas                 7.70m 
 17  Dylan James                   SO AZ State              7.70m 
 18  Jalyn Jackson                 JR USC                   7.69m 
 19  Aaron Johnson                 JR UT Valley             7.69m 
 20  Gabriel Binion                SO Grand Canyon          7.68m 
 21  Zach Nunis                    JR Idaho                 7.66m 
 22  Vernon Turner                 SR Oklahoma              7.64m 
 23  Micaylon Moore                SO Nebraska              7.64m 
 24  Ronnie Briscoe, Jr.           SR TX State              7.62m 
 25  Christian Wood                JR CSU Fullerton         7.62m 
 26  Ramsey Hunt                   SO E. Illinois           7.62m 
 27  Donald Hatfield Jackson       SO SE Missouri           7.61m 
 28  Benjamin Okafor               JR Houston               7.60m 
 29  John Baker                    SO Arkansas              7.60m 
 30  Kenson Tate                   FR Lamar                 7.60m 
 31  Mitchell Effing               SO No. Arizona           7.59m 
 32  Jamal January                 JR Abilene Chri          7.59m 
 33  Hunter Brown                  SO Wyoming               7.56m 
 34  William Harris                SO Abilene Chri          7.54m 
 35  Darrione Williams             SO So. Illinois          7.54m 
 36  Patrick Sylla                 JR TCU                   7.54m 
 37  Sheldon Noble                 JR Steph F. Austin       7.52m 
 38  Jack Turner                   SO UTSA                  7.52m 
 39  Bryson DeBerry                SR UT-Arlington          7.51m 
 40  Kenneth Pree                  SR TX Southern           7.50m 
 41  Till Steinforth               FR Nebraska              7.49m 
 42  Mason Mangum                  SO California            7.49m 
 43  Ryan Brown                    JR Arkansas              7.48m 
 44  Tyler Pride                   JR Kansas                7.47m 
 45  Brandon Lewis                 JR ND State              7.46m 
 46  George Jackson                SO Kansas                7.45m 
 47  Nathan Crawford-Wallis        SO Prairie View          7.44m 
 48  Solomon Washington            FR Texas                 7.43m 
 
Event 16  Men Triple Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Emmanuel Ihemeje              SO Oregon               17.00m 
  2  Chengetayi Mapaya             SR TCU                  16.84m 
  3  Chris Welch                   JR TX Tech              16.43m 
  4  Jalen Seals                   SR TX Tech              16.33m 
  5  Qwazon Al-Khaliq              SR No. Colorado         16.30m 
  6  Jelaani Davis                 JR Oklahoma             16.23m 
  7  Georgi Nachev                 JR Missouri             16.20m 
  8  Keyshawn King                 JR Stanford             16.17m 
  9  Jaren Holmes                  JR TCU                  16.09m 
 10  Jemuel Miller                 FR UTSA                 16.07m 
 11  Nathan Crawford-Wallis        SO Prairie View         16.00m 
 12  Garry Williams                SR Oklahoma             15.94m 
 13  James Carter                  JR Iowa                 15.93m 
 14  Welre Olivier                 SO No. Colorado         15.92m 
 15  Ryan Brown                    JR Arkansas             15.85m 
 16  Dylan James                   SO AZ State             15.84m 
 17  Devon Richardson              SO KS State             15.80m 
 18  Jalyn Jackson                 JR USC                  15.72m 
 19  Grant Szalek                  SR UTSA                 15.71m 
 20  Jaden Patterson               FR Kansas               15.69m 
 21  Jadon Brome                   SO Houston              15.66m 
 22  Gabriel Binion                SO Grand Canyon         15.65m 
 23  Yuben Goncalves               JR Wichita State        15.64m 
 24  Quinton Stringfellow          SO Houston              15.61m 
 25  Ian Fosdick                   JR MT State             15.61m 
 26  Aidan Quinn                   JR New Mexico           15.58m 
 27  Bobby Say                     SR E. Washington        15.56m 
 28  Floyd Whitaker                FR Minnesota            15.54m 
 29  Jason Smith                   SR Long Beach St        15.54m 
 30  Micaylon Moore                SO Nebraska             15.48m 
 31  Solomon Washington            FR Texas                15.45m 
 32  Mitchell Effing               SO No. Arizona          15.45m 
 33  Stacy Brown Jr                SO Texas                15.44m 
 34  Tyler Thimsen                 SR No. Colorado         15.41m 
 35  Alstian Walker                SR Minnesota            15.37m 
 36  Marvin Walford                JR UT-Arlington         15.37m 
 37  Kevin Yang                    SO Stanford             15.36m 
 38  Matthew DeRoos                SR UCLA                 15.33m 
 39  Kunle Akinlosotu              SO Oklahoma             15.31m 
 40  Jacob Jenkins                 SO South Dakota         15.26m 
 41  Matthew Walsh                 JR Oklahoma             15.26m 
 42  Chadrick Williams             JR TX Southern          15.25m 
 43  Allam Bushara                 SO CO State             15.23m 
 44  Deandre Stapleton Jr.         JR Iowa                 15.19m 
 45  Jonah Tactay                  JR Oregon               15.18m 
 46  Sirr Butler                   FR No. Arizona          15.14m 
 47  Jack Normand                  JR No. Arizona          15.10m 
 48  Jordan Wallace                SO Little Rock          15.10m 
 
Event 17  Men Shot Put Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Adrian Piperi                 SR Texas                21.54m 
  2  Turner Washington             JR AZ State             20.87m 
  3  Darius King                   SR No. Iowa             20.26m 
  4  Logan Calvin                  SR IL State             20.24m 
  5  Nikolas Curtiss               SR Iowa                 20.04m 
  6  Maxwell Otterdahl             SO Nebraska             19.98m 
  7  Andrew Stone                  SO Wisconsin            19.97m 
  8  Cooper Campbell               SR Oklahoma             19.95m 
  9  Josh Johnson                  SR California           19.95m 
 10  Jalil Brewer                  SR Texas                19.90m 
 11  Burger Lambrechts Jr.         SR Nebraska             19.48m 
 12  Alexander Talley              SR Nebraska             19.33m 
 13  Jacob Wilson                  SR UCLA                 19.28m 
 14  Tyler Sudduth                 SO Illinois             19.13m 
 15  Trevor Otterdahl              SR ND State             19.07m 
 16  Kristoffer Thomsen            SR ND State             19.03m 
 17  Kevin Sakson                  SO IA State             19.00m 
 18  Bryce Foster                  FR Texas A&M            18.93m 
 19  Jeff Duensing                 SO California           18.86m 
 20  Kevin Shubert                 SO Nebraska             18.82m 
 21  Danny Bryant                  FR BYU                  18.81m 
 22  Jake Arnold                   SR No. Arizona          18.79m 
 23  Grady Leonard                 JR Idaho                18.61m 
 24  Patrick Larrison              JR Kansas               18.56m 
 25  Patrick Piperi                SO Texas                18.55m 
 26  Diego Trevino                 SO Oklahoma             18.55m 
 27  Elijah Barnes                 JR Iowa                 18.51m 
 28  Nicholas Hardan               JR Baylor               18.45m 
 29  Kyle Atkinson                 SO Minnesota            18.31m 
 30  Jake Porter                   SO California           18.23m 
 31  Clayton Hannula               JR ND State             18.19m 
 32  Sam Van Peursem               FR Washington           18.13m 
 33  Will Blaser                   SR TX State             18.08m 
 34  Jason Swarens                 FR Wisconsin            18.04m 
 35  Ronald Grueso Mosqquera       FR WA State             18.03m 
 36  Elian Ahmar                   SO Rice                 18.00m 
 37  Joe Boyer                     SO IL State             18.00m 
 38  Nick Ronnfeldt                SO Nebraska             17.98m 
 39  Zach Landa                    SO Arizona              17.91m 
 40  Noah Holm                     JR UC Irvine            17.90m 
 41  Michael Releford              JR OK State             17.89m 
 42  Bryant Parlin                 SO Oklahoma             17.88m 
 43  Dawson Ellingson              JR Iowa                 17.87m 
 44  Youssef Koudssi               SO Arizona              17.85m 
 45  Mariano Kis                   JR CO State             17.82m 
 46  Levi Rockey                   JR ND State             17.81m 
 47  Alec Nehring                  SR MT State             17.78m 
 48  Zack Ramos                    SO ID State             17.73m 
 
Event 18  Men Discus Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Mykolas Alekna                FR California           68.73m 
  2  Ralford Mullings              FR AZ State             65.39m 
  3  Turner Washington             JR AZ State             62.33m 
  4  Iffy Joyner                   JR California           62.17m 
  5  Dallin Shurts                 SO BYU                  61.10m 
  6  Mitchell Weber                SO Missouri             60.30m 
  7  George Evans                  SR Kansas               59.52m 
  8  Elijah Mason                  SR Washington           59.19m 
  9  Alec Jones                    SR Long Beach St        59.13m 
 10  Gabriel Oladipo               SR TX Tech              58.94m 
 11  Sebastian Coleman             JR Long Beach St        58.58m 
 12  Aidan Elbettar                FR UCLA                 58.51m 
 13  Charlie Vernoy                SR Long Beach St        58.38m 
 14  Tom Yezek                     SR No. Iowa             58.21m 
 15  Maxwell Otterdahl             SO Nebraska             58.19m 
 16  Devin Roberson                SO TCU                  58.19m 
 17  Aleks Hristov                 SO UTEP                 58.01m 
 18  Kaden Pastian                 FR ND State             57.73m 
 19  Jordan Johnson                SO Iowa                 57.63m 
 20  Sean Stavinoha                SO Texas                57.16m 
 21  Daveon Thomas                 JR Sam Houston          57.10m 
 22  Darius King                   SR No. Iowa             57.09m 
 23  Adam Dawson                   JR CO State             57.01m 
 24  Rece Rowan                    FR Missouri             56.77m 
 25  Kaleb Siekmeier               JR Minnesota            56.77m 
 26  Jessie Sullivan               SR South Dakota         56.71m 
 27  Jackson Morris                SO CO State             56.58m 
 28  Axel Tirado-Sanchez           FR ID State             56.54m 
 29  Ian Schulz                    SR AZ State             56.52m 
 30  Kevin Grubbs                  FR Sam Houston          56.49m 
 31  Sam Woodley                   SO Rice                 56.48m 
 32  Jakob Chamberlin              SR Arizona              56.17m 
 33  Matthew Everett               SO Wichita State        56.13m 
 34  Ugonna Ikejiofor              FR UCLA                 56.07m 
 35  Chudi Ikpeazu                 JR Stanford             56.02m 
 36  Josh Johnson                  SR California           55.97m 
 37  Noah Holm                     JR UC Irvine            55.95m 
 38  Nathan Reid                   SO Wyoming              55.45m 
 39  Jake Kubiatowicz              JR Minnesota            55.42m 
 40  Patrick Larrison              JR Kansas               55.36m 
 41  John Kolb                     SR WA State             55.32m 
 42  Zack Ramos                    SO ID State             55.32m 
 43  Trevor Otterdahl              SR ND State             55.30m 
 44  Brent Yeakey                  SR Montana              54.79m 
 45  Tarique George                FR Wyoming              54.73m 
 46  Kevin Sakson                  SO IA State             54.58m 
 47  Andrew Stone                  SO Wisconsin            54.48m 
 48  Ronald Grueso Mosqquera       FR WA State             54.42m 
 
Event 19  Men Hammer Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Logan Blomquist               SR SE Missouri          73.18m 
  2  Kostas Zaltos                 SO Minnesota            71.95m 
  3  Trey Knight                   SO USC                  71.81m 
  4  Alexander Talley              SR Nebraska             71.36m 
  5  Michael Bryan                 SR Wichita State        70.33m 
  6  Jayden White                  FR Washington           70.21m 
  7  Bayley Campbell               JR Oklahoma             70.15m 
  8  Trevor Otterdahl              SR ND State             68.69m 
  9  Ivar Moisander                SO California           68.18m 
 10  Aimar Palma Simo              SO Ark State            67.75m 
 11  Kade McCall                   SO KS State             67.56m 
 12  Kris Emig                     JR UCLA                 67.36m 
 13  Edward Jeans                  SR Oklahoma             66.99m 
 14  Evan Stork                    SR Sacramento St        66.97m 
 15  Christian Johnson             SO USC                  66.48m 
 16  Connor Jost                   SR Washington           66.46m 
 17  Nikolaos Polychroniou         FR USC                  66.42m 
 18  Anthony Barmes                FR Drake                66.32m 
 19  Jake Kubiatowicz              JR Minnesota            66.12m 
 20  Sebastian Coleman             JR Long Beach St        65.86m 
 21  Mason Strunk                  FR Oregon               65.43m 
 22  Grady Leonard                 JR Idaho                65.09m 
 23  Henry Zimmerman               SO Nebraska             64.95m 
 24  Oleg Klykov                   SO Kansas               64.90m 
 25  Max McKhann                   JR Stanford             64.62m 
 26  Cullen Williams               SR Idaho                64.56m 
 27  Dominique Williams            SR Colorado             64.38m 
 28  Jakob Chamberlin              SR Arizona              64.34m 
 29  Gabriel Oladipo               SR TX Tech              64.33m 
 30  Nick Hicks                    JR Rice                 63.87m 
 31  Charlie Vernoy                SR Long Beach St        63.83m 
 32  Jessie Sullivan               SR South Dakota         63.80m 
 33  Ruben Banks                   SO Arkansas             63.73m 
 34  Matt Ward                     JR Montana              63.71m 
 35  Alec Jones                    SR Long Beach St        63.65m 
 36  Jacob Wilson                  SR UCLA                 63.58m 
 37  Matt Slagus                   SR South Dakota         63.46m 
 38  Ben Chappell                  FR WA State             63.32m 
 39  Michael Gupta                 SO California           63.12m 
 40  Kaleb Siekmeier               JR Minnesota            62.75m 
 41  Cole Hooper                   SO Wisconsin            62.62m 
 42  Jaret Prete                   JR Air Force            62.49m 
 43  Joey Harkins                  JR Drake                62.34m 
 44  Bryan Quintero                SR San Jose St.         62.06m 
 45  Jacob Kaufman                 SR No. Arizona          61.77m 
 46  John Murphy                   SR No. Arizona          61.70m 
 47  Ben Ryer                      FR Arkansas             61.59m 
 48  Carter Hughes                 SO Minnesota            61.50m 
 
Event 20  Men Javelin Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Chinecherem Prosper Nnamdi    FR Baylor               81.07m 
  2  Arthur Petersen               SO UT-Arlington         79.90m 
  3  Ty Hampton                    FR Oregon               77.08m 
  4  Marten Gasparini              SO Grand Canyon         76.28m 
  5  Roan Allen                    JR Washington           75.04m 
  6  Taran Taylor                  JR Wichita State        73.93m 
  7  Cord Neal                     SR Steph F. Austin      72.26m 
  8  Marcos Gonzalez               SR Long Beach St        70.85m 
  9  Markim Felix                  SR TX Tech              70.72m 
 10  Evan Todd                     SO Montana              69.85m 
 11  Nick Mirabelli                JR Texas A&M            69.52m 
 12  James McNaney                 SR Rice                 69.13m 
 13  Luke Ralston                  SO KS State             69.03m 
 14  Jackson Morris                SO CO State             68.74m 
 15  Michael Whittaker             JR BYU                  68.74m 
 16  Cantor Coverdell              SR MT State             68.26m 
 17  Dalton Rasmussen              JR Oregon               67.72m 
 18  Eric Lyon                     SO Oregon               67.58m 
 19  Connery McLaughlin            SR AZ State             67.31m 
 20  Joe Nizich                    FR Air Force            67.23m 
 21  Garrett Wade                  JR TX Tech              67.18m 
 22  Jared O'Riley                 SO Arizona              66.98m 
 23  Chase Tarr                    JR UC Santa Barbara     66.63m 
 24  Cody Canard                   SO Weber State          66.58m 
 25  Zachary Annanie               JR Washington           65.75m 
 26  Jason Edwards                 SR Missouri             65.67m 
 27  Michaelangelo Bullard         FR Cen Arkansas         65.65m 
 28  Cooper Hoffman                SO MT State             65.61m 
 29  Abraham Sargent               SO Oral Roberts         65.14m 
 30  John Ober III                 JR UC Riverside         64.98m 
 31  Asher Krauel                  FR Oregon               64.72m 
 32  Josh Trafny                   SO Weber State          64.68m 
 33  Vitus Hansgaard               FR North Texas          64.66m 
 34  Nathyn Maller                 JR Idaho                64.37m 
 35  Trevor Hook                   SO No. Arizona          64.18m 
 36  Bronis MacDougall             FR So. Utah             64.10m 
 37  Liam Miksic                   FR UC Irvine            63.83m 
 38  Ariel Atias                   SO IL State             63.64m 
 39  Davis Dubbert                 JR Wichita State        63.52m 
 40  Benji Phillips                JR ND State             63.46m 
 41  Camillo Dunninger             JR New Mexico           63.29m 
 42  Tyler Brown                   SO Nebraska             63.21m 
 43  Simon Thor                    SO TX State             62.89m 
 44  Elliott Payne                 FR Cal Poly             62.82m 
 45  Jett Kinder                   SO Oregon               62.76m 
 46  Matthew Hockett               SO Montana              62.61m 
 47  Joe Placek                    FR KS State             62.46m 
 48  Matt Kraft                    SO ND State             62.24m 
WOMEN'S ENTRY LISTS
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Celera Barnes                 SR USC                   10.82 
  2  Jada Baylark                  SR Arkansas              10.83 
  3  Julien Alfred                 SO Texas                 10.83 
  4  Kevona Davis                  SO Texas                 10.86 
  5  Rosemary Chukwuma             SO TX Tech               10.91 
  6  Kemba Nelson                  SR Oregon                11.05 
  7  Samirah Moody                 FR USC                   11.08 
  8  Caira Pettway                 SR Baylor                11.09 
  9  Kynnedy Flannel               JR Texas                 11.09 
 10  Ezinne Abba                   SR California            11.10 
 11  Lasarah Hargrove              SO Iowa                  11.13 
 12  Kennedy Blackmon              JR Oklahoma              11.15 
 13  Jadyn Mays                    SO Oregon                11.16 
 14  Cecilia Tamayo-Garza          JR Houston               11.20 
 15  Iyana Gray                    FR UT-Arlington          11.22 
 16  Sydney Washington             SR Baylor                11.28 
 17  Lia Love                      FR Iowa                  11.33 
 18  Jasmine Montgomery            FR Oregon                11.35 
 19  Alyssa Colbert                FR No. Arizona           11.36 
 20  Taylor Tolen                  SR Abilene Chri          11.36 
 21  Kiah Dubarry-Gay              SO TX Tech               11.37 
 22  Kiley Robbins                 FR Wisconsin             11.37 
 23  Camille Rutherford            SO Houston               11.38 
 24  Odell Frye                    JR Minnesota             11.38 
 25  Jada Moore                    JR San Diego St          11.39 
 26  Amira Young                   JR Minnesota             11.39 
 27  Iaunia Pointer                SO So. Illinois          11.41 
 28  Kennedy Gamble                SO Stanford              11.42 
 29  Maisie Stevens                SR California            11.42 
 30  Jonae Cook                    JR Ark State             11.43 
 31  Bria Bullard                  FR Baylor                11.43 
 32  Adeyemi Talabi                FR UT-Arlington          11.44 
 33  Wurrie Njadoe                 SR KS State              11.45 
 34  Demitra Carter                SR Baylor                11.46 
 35  Mikayla Hayes                 FR Oklahoma              11.47 
 36  Janyah Jasper                 SO CO State              11.48 
 37  Elena Carter                  JR MT State              11.48 
 38  Rajer Gurode                  FR Sam Houston           11.49 
 39  Capri Wilson                  SO TAMU-CC               11.50 
 40  Tatyana Terrell               SR UT-Arlington          11.50 
 41  Chioma Okonkwo                SO USC                   11.51 
 42  Neysia Howard                 JR Arizona               11.51 
 43  Sedrickia Wynn                SR TX State              11.51 
 44  Joanne Reid                   FR Arkansas              11.53 
 45  Skyler Walton                 SO WA State              11.54 
 46  Malia Watkins                 SO No. Illinois          11.55 
 47  Virginia Kerley               SR TX Tech               11.55 
 48  Akilah Lewis                  SO Minnesota             11.55 
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kynnedy Flannel               JR Texas                 22.30 
  2  Kevona Davis                  SO Texas                 22.33 
  3  Rosemary Chukwuma             SO TX Tech               22.40 
  4  Laila Owens                   SO Texas A&M             22.57 
  5  Rhasidat Adeleke              SO Texas                 22.59 
  6  Mariah Ayers                  SO Baylor                22.77 
  7  Lasarah Hargrove              SO Iowa                  22.79 
  8  Ezinne Abba                   SR California            22.91 
  9  Iman Brown                    SR Oregon                22.92 
 10  Kennedy Blackmon              JR Oklahoma              22.98 
 11  Cecilia Tamayo-Garza          JR Houston               23.05 
 12  Aneesa Scott                  SR TX Tech               23.07 
 13  Jasmine Montgomery            FR Oregon                23.12 
 14  Iyana Gray                    FR UT-Arlington          23.13 
 15  Wurrie Njadoe                 SR KS State              23.17 
 16  Gabrielle Spencer             SO San Jose St.          23.19 
 17  Sara Reifenrath               SO South Dakota          23.20 
 18  Jada Moore                    JR San Diego St          23.28 
 19  Emily Costello                JR Nevada                23.30 
 20  Iaunia Pointer                SO So. Illinois          23.31 
 21  Catherine Leger               JR UCLA                  23.32 
 22  Jonae Cook                    JR Ark State             23.35 
 23  Adriana Tatum                 FR AZ State              23.35 
 24  Amira Young                   JR Minnesota             23.39 
 25  Tatyana Terrell               SR UT-Arlington          23.40 
 26  Samirah Moody                 FR USC                   23.43 
 27  Neysia Howard                 JR Arizona               23.43 
 28  Kiah Dubarry-Gay              SO TX Tech               23.44 
 29  Skylynn Blue                  FR No. Illinois          23.46 
 30  Jania Martin                  JR Texas A&M             23.48 
 31  Jalyn Harris                  SR San Diego St          23.48 
 32  Joanne Reid                   FR Arkansas              23.55 
 33  Cayla Burch                   SO Steph F. Austin       23.56 
 34  Makenzy Pierre-Webster        JR UCLA                  23.56 
 35  Maisie Stevens                SR California            23.57 
 36  Jenica Bosko                  FR Arizona               23.61 
 37  Chioma Okonkwo                SO USC                   23.63 
 38  Sydney Washington             SR Baylor                23.66 
 39  Akiya Kollore                 SO E. Illinois           23.67 
 40  Jada Atkinson                 FR Oklahoma              23.69 
 41  Kennedy Gamble                SO Stanford              23.69 
 42  Rondajai Washington           SO Missouri              23.69 
 43  Taylor Tolen                  SR Abilene Chri          23.70 
 44  Alyssa Colbert                FR No. Arizona           23.72 
 45  Sydne Porter                  SO Lamar                 23.72 
 46  Rajer Gurode                  FR Sam Houston           23.74 
 47  Rachel Hall                   JR Texas A&M             23.74 
 48  Olivia Ribera                 SR Washington            23.78 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Charokee Young                SO Texas A&M             49.87 
  2  Stacey Ann Williams           JR Texas                 50.32 
  3  Kennedy Simon                 JR Texas                 50.68 
  4  Tierra Robinson-Jones         JR Texas A&M             50.89 
  5  Jan'Taijah Ford               JR USC                   51.22 
  6  Kavia Francis                 FR Baylor                51.26 
  7  Lauren Gale                   JR CO State              51.30 
  8  Imaobong Nse Uko              FR Baylor                51.35 
  9  Shae Anderson                 SR UCLA                  51.43 
 10  Rosey Effiong                 FR Arkansas              51.66 
 11  Bailey Lear                   SR USC                   51.76 
 12  Ella Clayton                  FR Oregon                52.04 
 13  Morgan Burks Magee            SR Arkansas              52.21 
 14  Shalysa Wray                  SO KS State              52.28 
 15  Tianna Holmes                 JR New Mexico            52.40 
 16  Knowledge Omovoh              SR TX Tech               52.45 
 17  Kennedy Wade                  FR Texas A&M             52.48 
 18  Katriina Wright               FR Oregon                52.60 
 19  Janielle Josephs              SO Minnesota             52.73 
 20  Jessica McDowell              SO Illinois              52.79 
 21  Emily Costello                JR Nevada                52.95 
 22  Syaira Richardson             SR Texas A&M             52.97 
 23  Alena Ellsworth               SR BYU                   53.07 
 24  Jayla Campbell                SO Minnesota             53.09 
 25  Nayanna Dubarry-Gay           SO TX Tech               53.15 
 26  Jaevin Reed                   SR Texas A&M             53.21 
 27  Sakura Roberson               SR San Diego St          53.35 
 28  Maya Valmon                   FR Stanford              53.36 
 29  Cayla Burch                   SO Steph F. Austin       53.61 
 30  Jai'Lyn Merriweather          SR Oklahoma              53.62 
 31  Mariah Kuykendoll             SR Kansas                53.62 
 32  Sydney Bentley                SO San Jose St.          53.64 
 33  Ashanti Denton                FR Arkansas              53.65 
 34  Jessica Ozoude                SR CO State              53.68 
 35  Tamara Woodley                SO OK State              53.68 
 36  Miracle Onyemaobi             SR No. Arizona           53.72 
 37  Kimberly Harris               JR USC                   53.77 
 38  Jackeria Woodkins             FR Sam Houston           53.78 
 39  Anna Foreman                  JR Arizona               53.85 
 40  Alonna Johnson                SR AZ State              53.89 
 41  Zakiyah Amos                  SR IA State              53.92 
 42  Tesa Roberts                  SO Iowa                  53.95 
 43  Anaya Bailey                  JR Grand Canyon          53.97 
 44  Annalise Hart                 SO BYU                   54.03 
 45  Whitney Williams              SO SMU                   54.05 
 46  Christina Ollison             SR OK State              54.06 
 47  Tatyana Terrell               SR UT-Arlington          54.09 
 48  Kiersten Walker               SR DePaul                54.16 
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lauren Ellsworth              SR BYU                 2:01.72 
  2  Aaliyah Miller                SR Baylor              2:01.95 
  3  Kristie Schoffield            SR Boise State         2:02.45 
  4  Carley Thomas                 SO Washington          2:02.93 
  5  Avi' Tal Wilson-Perteete      SR Texas A&M           2:03.16 
  6  Gabija Galvydyte              FR OK State            2:03.43 
  7  Ellie Deligianni              SO Stanford            2:03.48 
  8  Claire Seymour                JR BYU                 2:03.70 
  9  Laura Pellicoro               SO Portland            2:04.08 
 10  Alexa Hokanson                SR Grand Canyon        2:04.38 
 11  Honour Finley                 SR Kansas              2:04.69 
 12  Valery Tobias                 JR Texas               2:04.79 
 13  Julia Nielsen                 SO Bradley             2:04.79 
 14  MaLeigha Menegatti            JR Boise State         2:04.85 
 15  Carly Kleefeld                SR Oregon              2:04.94 
 16  Alisa Lyesina                 SO Arizona             2:04.95 
 17  Ella Nelson                   FR Oregon              2:05.02 
 18  Rachel Hickey                 JR IL State            2:05.06 
 19  Rose Pittman                  FR UCLA                2:05.12 
 20  Michaela Lewis                SO TX Tech             2:05.13 
 21  Anastasia Korzenowski         JR Minnesota           2:05.14 
 22  Alyssa Brewer                 SR USC                 2:05.26 
 23  Meghan Hunter                 SO BYU                 2:05.38 
 24  Wilma Nielsen                 SO Bradley             2:05.47 
 25  Oksana Johnson                SR SD State            2:05.48 
 26  Neema Kimtai                  SO WA State            2:05.54 
 27  Melanie Loff                  JR No. Arizona         2:05.56 
 28  Josefine Eriksen              SO Utah                2:05.56 
 29  Kelly Moodry                  JR Grand Canyon        2:05.64 
 30  Kassidy Johnson               JR KS State            2:05.81 
 31  Quinn Owen                    JR Arkansas            2:05.88 
 32  Brooke Manson                 JR Utah                2:05.94 
 33  Kennedy Thomson               SR Arkansas            2:05.98 
 34  Bailey Goggans                FR Texas A&M           2:06.00 
 35  Joanna Archer                 JR TX Tech             2:06.02 
 36  Janiah Brown                  SO USC                 2:06.04 
 37  Clare Pitcher                 SO Iowa                2:06.05 
 38  Carolyne Chepkosgei           SR UTEP                2:06.11 
 39  Mia Moerck                    JR Oregon              2:06.24 
 40  Emma Wahlenmaier              SR UNLV                2:06.26 
 41  Maggi Congdon                 SO No. Arizona         2:06.32 
 42  Lauren Harper                 SO San Diego St        2:06.40 
 43  Maddie Salek                  JR OK State            2:06.56 
 44  Brianna Nolen                 SR Steph F. Austin     2:06.63 
 45  Gigi Maccagnini               FR USC                 2:06.79 
 46  Alli Bookin-Nosbisch          FR Iowa                2:06.92 
 47  Jasmin Muhammad-Graham        SO TCU                 2:06.93 
 48  Alyssa Balandran              JR Rice                2:07.02 
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Julia Heymach                 SR Stanford            4:11.00 
  2  Christina Aragon              SR Stanford            4:12.82 
  3  Micaela Degenero              SR Colorado            4:13.26 
  4  Anna Gibson                   JR Washington          4:13.31 
  5  Izzy Thornton-Bott            JR Oregon              4:13.75 
  6  Krissy Gear                   SR Arkansas            4:14.18 
  7  Gracie Morris                 SO TCU                 4:14.59 
  8  Olivia Howell                 SO Illinois            4:15.50 
  9  Abbe Goldstein                JR New Mexico          4:15.79 
 10  Kate Hunter                   SR BYU                 4:15.93 
 11  Carmen Alder                  FR BYU                 4:16.30 
 12  Simone Plourde                SO Utah                4:16.71 
 13  Rachel McArthur               SR Colorado            4:16.79 
 14  Madison Heisterman            SO Washington          4:17.04 
 15  Sivan Auerbach                SO OK State            4:17.13 
 16  Rayna Stanziano               SO St. Mary's (Cal)    4:17.15 
 17  Melissa Tanaka                JR Stanford            4:17.31 
 18  Sophie O'Sullivan             FR Washington          4:17.54 
 19  Mari Friedman                 JR OR State            4:18.21 
 20  Heidi Demeo                   SO OK State            4:18.48 
 21  Heather Hanson                JR BYU                 4:18.76 
 22  Victoria Heiligenthal         SO Wisconsin           4:18.83 
 23  Sadie Sargent                 FR BYU                 4:18.98 
 24  Sophie Ryan                   JR Utah                4:19.09 
 25  Cailee Peterson               SR SD State            4:19.10 
 26  Emilie Girard                 JR Oregon              4:19.14 
 27  Bryn Morley                   JR No. Arizona         4:19.29 
 28  Nicole Louw                   SO Oregon              4:20.54 
 29  Gwyn George                   SR UCLA                4:20.77 
 30  Stefanie Parsons              JR New Mexico          4:20.87 
 31  Sophie Cantine                SR Washington          4:20.88 
 32  Alicia Anderson               SO Gonzaga             4:21.68 
 33  Emma Watcke                   FR Wisconsin           4:21.94 
 34  Emma Milburn                  JR Illinois            4:22.40 
 35  Sarah Eckel                   JR New Mexico          4:22.41 
 36  Tiana LoStracco               SO Bradley             4:22.84 
 37  Carmie Prinsloo               FR Arkansas            4:22.91 
 38  Jessica Rabius                SR Hou Baptist         4:22.91 
 39  Cheyenne Leatham              JR Weber State         4:23.00 
 40  Abigail Pradere               SO San Francisco       4:23.36 
 41  Halle Hill                    FR Illinois            4:23.38 
 42  Steffi Jones                  SR SMU                 4:23.44 
 43  Taylor Viertel                JR UT Valley           4:23.56 
 44  Olivia Borowiak               SO DePaul              4:23.82 
 45  Emma Jenkins                  JR Portland            4:24.23 
 46  Ella Byers                    JR South Dakota        4:24.35 
 47  Halena Rahmaan                SO TX Tech             4:24.38 
 48  Anastaysia Davis              FR BYU                 4:24.50 
 
Event 27  Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Abby Nichols                  SR Colorado           15:15.95 
  2  Taylor Roe                    SO OK State           15:21.47 
  3  Lauren Gregory                JR Arkansas           15:25.17 
  4  Adva Cohen                    SR New Mexico         15:26.48 
  5  Gracelyn Larkin               SO New Mexico         15:29.93 
  6  Haley Herberg                 JR Washington         15:31.14 
  7  Allie Schadler                SR Washington         15:31.29 
  8  Emily Covert                  FR Colorado           15:40.40 
  9  Cara Woolnough                JR Utah               15:40.52 
 10  Lucy Jenks                    SO Stanford           15:41.13 
 11  Isabel Van Camp               SO Arkansas           15:51.71 
 12  Emma Heckel                   FR New Mexico         15:52.78 
 13  Alessia Zarbo                 SO Oregon             15:54.25 
 14  Samree Dishon                 FR New Mexico         15:54.83 
 15  India Johnson                 JR Colorado           15:55.08 
 16  Elise Stearns                 SO No. Arizona        15:55.43 
 17  Lauren Offerman               SR CO State           15:57.21 
 18  Ruby Smee                     FR San Francisco      15:58.02 
 19  Kelby Anderson                SR ND State           15:58.19 
 20  Shea Ruhly                    SO Wisconsin          16:01.12 
 21  Trinity Ruelas                SR CSU Fullerton      16:01.16 
 22  Irene Rono                    SO Abilene Chri       16:02.44 
 23  Amelia Mazza-Downie           SO New Mexico         16:02.58 
 24  Claire Hengesbaugh            JR Loyola (Ill.)      16:02.99 
 25  Everlyn Kemboi                JR UT Valley          16:04.18 
 26  Caila Odekirk                 FR UT Valley          16:05.52 
 27  Ashlyn Hillyard               SO CO State           16:06.03 
 28  Danielle Orie                 SR Wisconsin          16:06.16 
 29  Annika Reiss                  SO No. Arizona        16:06.42 
 30  Bethany Hasz                  SR Minnesota          16:06.61 
 31  Rayna Stanziano               SO St. Mary's (Cal)   16:06.65 
 32  Hannah Branch                 SR UT Valley          16:06.94 
 33  Yasmin Marghini               FR Boise State        16:07.23 
 34  Isabel Hebner                 JR Texas              16:07.72 
 35  Erin Archibeck                SR California         16:08.05 
 36  Mazzie Melaney                JR UT Valley          16:08.37 
 37  Elisabeth Danis               SR Gonzaga            16:09.07 
 38  Sydney Thorvaldson            FR Arkansas           16:09.34 
 39  Keelah Barger                 JR Utah               16:10.66 
 40  Cagnei Duncan                 SR Sacramento St      16:11.24 
 41  Rebecca Craddock              JR Illinois           16:11.64 
 42  Meagan Van Pelt               JR No. Arizona        16:11.69 
 43  Nicola Jansen                 FR Bradley            16:12.12 
 44  Audrey Suarez                 FR Stanford           16:13.85 
 45  Anna Petr                     FR CO State           16:14.58 
 46  Jesselyn Bries                JR No. Arizona        16:14.84 
 47  Alicia Anderson               SO Gonzaga            16:15.23 
 48  Delaney Rasmussen             SR No. Arizona        16:16.36 
 
Event 28  Women 10000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Alessia Zarbo                 SO Oregon             32:28.57 
  2  Emily Covert                  FR Colorado           32:30.82 
  3  Lauren Gregory                JR Arkansas           32:34.21 
  4  Haley Herberg                 JR Washington         32:34.67 
  5  Amelia Mazza-Downie           SO New Mexico         32:55.26 
  6  Grace Forbes                  SO Rice               32:59.15 
  7  India Johnson                 JR Colorado           33:01.89 
  8  Emma Heckel                   FR New Mexico         33:05.02 
  9  Everlyn Kemboi                JR UT Valley          33:12.98 
 10  Jessa Hanson                  SR No. Arizona        33:13.14 
 11  Hannah Branch                 SR UT Valley          33:17.45 
 12  Aliandrea Upshaw              SO New Mexico         33:18.32 
 13  Aubrey Frentheway             JR BYU                33:18.36 
 14  Annabel Stafford              SO CO State           33:25.33 
 15  Kristen Garcia                JR Gonzaga            33:27.49 
 16  Shea Ruhly                    SO Wisconsin          33:30.02 
 17  Mazzie Melaney                JR UT Valley          33:35.29 
 18  Dana Feyen                    JR IA State           33:37.10 
 19  Isabel Hebner                 JR Texas              33:41.09 
 20  Andrea Markezich              JR Washington         33:42.18 
 21  Kathleen Simms                JR Loyola (Ill.)      33:43.12 
 22  McKenna Lee                   SO BYU                33:43.51 
 23  Sarah Carter                  JR CO State           33:44.58 
 24  Gabby Hentemann               SO OK State           33:45.72 
 25  Sophie Leathers               JR Ark State          33:48.24 
 26  Hannah Miniutti               FR Colorado           33:49.31 
 27  Linda Perez                   FR UC Riverside       33:50.14 
 28  Clarissa Morales              SR OK State           33:55.05 
 29  Mevin Jelagat                 FR WA State           33:56.49 
 30  Danielle Orie                 SR Wisconsin          33:57.17 
 31  Megan Hasz                    SR Minnesota          33:58.78 
 32  Bella Williams                JR Utah               33:59.39 
 33  Winrose Chesang               SR IA State           34:01.33 
 34  Caila Odekirk                 FR UT Valley          34:03.06 
 35  Collette Lowengrub            FR UC Riverside       34:03.95 
 36  Brooke Starn                  SR UC Davis           34:09.21 
 37  Lily Tomasula-Martin          JR CO State           34:09.26 
 38  Grace Connolly                SO Stanford           34:09.79 
 39  Kaitlyn Barthell              JR Colorado           34:11.59 
 40  Alyssa Bautista               SR UCLA               34:11.79 
 41  Lindsey Carlson               SR E. Illinois        34:13.10 
 42  Maggie Gibbs                  SO NM State           34:13.56 
 43  Anna Martin                   SO BYU                34:13.94 
 44  Camila David-Smith            SR Washington         34:14.24 
 45  Leah Christians               FR Wyoming            34:14.69 
 46  Caramia Mestler               JR Oregon             34:15.18 
 47  Naomi Smith                   SO Washington         34:15.47 
 48  Briahna Gerlach               SR Abilene Chri       34:18.63 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Demisha Roswell               JR TX Tech               12.48 
  2  Ackera Nugent                 FR Baylor                12.49 
  3  Kaylah Robinson               SR Texas A&M             12.49 
  4  Jasmine Jones                 SO USC                   12.85 
  5  Emelia Chatfield              SO Texas                 12.97 
  6  Alexis Duncan                 SR Baylor                12.97 
  7  Yoveinny Mota                 JR Arkansas              12.98 
  8  Deshae Wise                   SR Texas A&M             13.01 
  9  Naomi Taylor                  SR Houston               13.01 
 10  Camri Austin                  SR Oklahoma              13.01 
 11  Destiny Huven                 SO Wisconsin             13.02 
 12  Micaela De Mello              FR WA State              13.03 
 13  Alexandra Webster             SO Oregon                13.04 
 14  Cortney Jones                 SR AZ State              13.06 
 15  Destiny Smith                 FR Houston               13.07 
 16  Talie Bonds                   JR Arizona               13.14 
 17  Maribel Caicedo               JR UTEP                  13.17 
 18  Danae Dyer                    SR San Diego St          13.24 
 19  Jalaysiya Smith               FR USC                   13.25 
 20  Kaylyn Hall                   JR IA State              13.26 
 21  Gabrielle Gibson              SR Oral Roberts          13.28 
 22  Elena Carter                  JR MT State              13.28 
 23  Safiya John                   JR Ark-Pine Bluff        13.30 
 24  Katarina Vlahovic             JR IA State              13.31 
 25  Adaobi Tabugbo                SO BYU                   13.33 
 26  Jada Hicks                    SO California            13.34 
 27  Keira Christie-Galloway       SR AZ State              13.34 
 28  Kennedy Bailey                SR Baylor                13.35 
 29  Myreanna Bebe                 SO Iowa                  13.35 
 30  Yanla Ndjip-Nyemeck           FR CSUN                  13.36 
 31  Dafni Georgiou                JR Boise State           13.40 
 32  Sedrickia Wynn                SR TX State              13.41 
 33  Indea Cartwright              SO Oral Roberts          13.41 
 34  Allie Jones                   JR Stanford              13.42 
 35  Megan Kirby                   SR Abilene Chri          13.42 
 36  Rahni Turner                  FR Long Beach St         13.48 
 37  Morgan Evans                  SR MT State              13.49 
 38  Akiya Kollore                 SO E. Illinois           13.50 
 39  Kristine Blazevica            SO Texas                 13.52 
 40  LaQwasia Stepney              SO Nebraska              13.54 
 41  Aliyah Logan                  SO NM State              13.54 
 42  Aria Tate                     JR TX Tech               13.55 
 43  Kaitlin Smith                 SR Hou Baptist           13.56 
 44  Kennedy Smith                 SR Texas A&M             13.59 
 45  Winsome Harris                SO Nebraska              13.61 
 46  Scout Regular                 SO No. Illinois          13.64 
 47  Tionna Tobias                 JR Iowa                  13.64 
 48  Avery McMullen                SO Colorado              13.65 
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Britton Wilson                SO Arkansas              53.75 
  2  Deshae Wise                   SR Texas A&M             55.99 
  3  Gontse Morake                 SO Baylor                56.30 
  4  Shannon Meisberger            SR Arizona               56.43 
  5  Alexandra Webster             SO Oregon                56.47 
  6  Erin Dowd                     SR Iowa                  56.77 
  7  Milan Young                   SR Texas                 56.85 
  8  Abigail Schaaffe              FR Minnesota             56.90 
  9  Bianca Stubler                SR Wisconsin             57.19 
 10  Mariel Bruxvoort              JR Iowa                  57.45 
 11  Brooke Jaworski               SO Texas                 57.50 
 12  Sylvia Schulz                 SO TX Tech               57.62 
 13  Abbey Glynn                   SO Colorado              57.62 
 14  Payton Wensel                 SR Iowa                  57.63 
 15  Shelby West                   SR UT-Arlington          57.68 
 16  Paige Magee                   SO Iowa                  57.89 
 17  Alanah Yukich                 JR UTSA                  57.93 
 18  Yolonda Johnson               SR CO State              58.01 
 19  Halley Folsom                 SR BYU                   58.19 
 20  Madison Langley-Walker        JR Oklahoma              58.27 
 21  Loubna Benhadja               FR UTEP                  58.51 
 22  Jasmine Gryne                 FR Baylor                58.53 
 23  Breanna Bernard-Joseph        SR USC                   58.53 
 24  Skyler Blair                  JR Utah                  58.54 
 25  Nissi Kabongo                 SO Steph F. Austin       58.55 
 26  Nyenuchi Okemgbo              SO Boise State           58.56 
 27  Lexye Price                   JR TX Tech               58.80 
 28  Jade Bontke                   SR UT-Arlington          59.15 
 29  Emily Barnes-Sterzer          JR Weber State           59.15 
 30  Rhea Hoyte                    SO San Diego St          59.19 
 31  Chelby Melvin                 FR Ark State             59.30 
 32  Kaylyn Hall                   JR IA State              59.32 
 33  Haviland Harris               JR Sam Houston           59.33 
 34  Emma Pollak                   FR Colorado              59.36 
 35  Val Larson                    SR Minnesota             59.37 
 36  Olivia Smith                  SO UT State              59.49 
 37  Ma'Kayla Dickerson            JR AZ State              59.51 
 38  Busiwa Asinga                 JR Drake                 59.55 
 39  Jacy Pulse                    SO South Dakota          59.58 
 40  Jania Hodges                  FR Oklahoma              59.58 
 41  Gabriella Mace                SR San Francisco         59.63 
 42  Terice Steen                  SO NM State              59.65 
 43  Nylah Perry                   FR Iowa                  59.67 
 44  Maci Simmons                  FR USC                   59.67 
 45  Kaitlin Smith                 SR Hou Baptist           59.72 
 46  Maya Occiano                  SO CSU Fullerton         59.77 
 47  Alia Scott                    JR UNLV                  59.86 
 48  Peyton Teevens                SO WA State            1:00.05 
 
Event 26  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Courtney Wayment              SR BYU                 9:26.88 
  2  Elise Thorner                 SO New Mexico          9:32.42 
  3  Madison Boreman               JR Colorado            9:42.22 
  4  Aneta Konieczek               SR Oregon              9:44.72 
  5  Grace Fetherstonhaugh         JR OR State            9:44.76 
  6  Logan Jolly                   SR Arkansas            9:45.47 
  7  Kaylee Mitchell               JR OR State            9:48.79 
  8  Adva Cohen                    SR New Mexico          9:49.32 
  9  Alissa Niggemann              SR Wisconsin           9:50.98 
 10  Lexy Halladay                 SO BYU                 9:55.65 
 11  Kayla Schiera                 SR So. Illinois        9:58.24 
 12  Veerle Bakker                 SR Portland           10:01.04 
 13  Malia Pivec                   JR Oregon             10:01.93 
 14  Gabrielle Orie                JR Colorado           10:03.54 
 15  Lucinda Crouch                JR Wisconsin          10:05.07 
 16  Emma Tavella                  JR UCLA               10:07.74 
 17  Grace Driskill                SO Arizona            10:08.23 
 18  Maya Kobylanski               SO Idaho              10:10.38 
 19  Lena Lebrun                   JR AZ State           10:10.56 
 20  Katelyn Mitchem               JR Wyoming            10:10.86 
 21  Katie Struthers               SR UT State           10:12.29 
 22  Emily Chaston                 SO CO State           10:12.82 
 23  Lona Latema                   SO Kansas             10:13.01 
 24  Jenna McCaffrey               SR No. Arizona        10:13.35 
 25  Katja Pattis                  FR Idaho              10:14.84 
 26  Yasmin Austridge              JR Lamar              10:14.93 
 27  Sophia McDonnell              SO Bradley            10:15.45 
 28  Katharina Pesendorfer         JR Tulsa              10:15.63 
 29  Abby Jensen                   SO UT State           10:15.68 
 30  Haley Tanne                   JR So. Utah           10:17.29 
 31  Janette Schraft               JR IA State           10:18.02 
 32  Samantha Valentine            JR New Mexico         10:18.14 
 33  Layla Roebke                  SO Tulsa              10:18.36 
 34  Abby Gray                     SR Incarnate Word     10:18.79 
 35  Baneet Bains                  SO San Francisco      10:19.31 
 36  Melissa Menghini              SR Missouri           10:19.87 
 37  Harper McClain                FR Oregon             10:20.21 
 38  Allie Warner                  SO BYU                10:20.69 
 39  Caroline Jerotich             SO WA State           10:20.87 
 40  Ryley Fick                    JR Long Beach St      10:21.59 
 41  Nikita Moore                  FR No. Arizona        10:21.78 
 42  Rachel Taylor                 SO Steph F. Austin    10:22.59 
 43  Elizabeth Dildine             FR BYU                10:22.69 
 44  Annie Fuller                  SR Texas A&M          10:24.38 
 45  Pia Richards                  SR WA State           10:24.59 
 46  Madi Moffitt                  SO BYU                10:24.63 
 47  Ashley LaJocies               SO Boise State        10:25.00 
 48  Julia Black                   JR Texas A&M          10:25.72 
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Texas                                                  42.37 
  2  Texas Tech                                             42.87 
  3  Oregon                                                 42.91 
  4  Texas A&M                                              43.12 
  5  USC                                                    43.45 
  6  UCLA                                                   43.77 
  7  Baylor                                                 43.77 
  8  California                                             43.99 
  9  Oklahoma                                               44.04 
 10  Iowa                                                   44.06 
 11  San Diego St.                                          44.32 
 12  Minnesota                                              44.38 
 13  Colorado St.                                           44.40 
 14  Wisconsin                                              44.53 
 15  UT-Arlington                                           44.62 
 16  BYU                                                    44.68 
 17  Texas State                                            44.80 
 18  Sam Houston                                            44.82 
 19  New Mexico St.                                         44.85 
 20  Arizona                                                44.88 
 21  South Dakota                                           44.99 
 22  Stanford                                               45.06 
 23  Washington St.                                         45.10 
 24  Wichita State                                          45.25 
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Texas A&M                                            3:22.01 
  2  Arkansas                                             3:22.55 
  3  Texas                                                3:22.94 
  4  Baylor                                               3:27.36 
  5  USC                                                  3:31.13 
  6  UCLA                                                 3:31.17 
  7  Texas Tech                                           3:33.01 
  8  Oklahoma State                                       3:33.16 
  9  Iowa                                                 3:33.18 
 10  San Diego St.                                        3:33.68 
 11  Minnesota                                            3:34.21 
 12  Colorado St.                                         3:34.57 
 13  Arizona                                              3:35.31 
 14  Kansas State                                         3:35.52 
 15  BYU                                                  3:35.88 
 16  Houston                                              3:36.46 
 17  Colorado                                             3:36.85 
 18  Arizona State                                        3:37.09 
 19  UT-Arlington                                         3:37.14 
 20  Kansas                                               3:37.38 
 21  Northern Arizona                                     3:39.05 
 22  Illinois                                             3:39.37 
 23  Utah                                                 3:40.19 
 24  TCU                                                  3:40.37 
 
Event 33  Women High Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Lamara Distin                 JR Texas A&M             1.97m 
  2  Tyra Gittens                  SR Texas                 1.95m 
  3  Sidney Sapp                   JR TX Tech               1.89m 
  4  Lucy Corbett                  JR MT State              1.87m 
  5  Nyalaam Jok                   FR Minnesota             1.86m 
  6  Jenna Rogers                  FR Nebraska              1.86m 
  7  Rylee Anderson                JR Kansas                1.85m 
  8  Nissi Kabongo                 SO Steph F. Austin       1.84m 
  9  Cierra Tidwell                SO BYU                   1.83m 
 10  Lillian Lowe                  SR Arizona               1.83m 
 11  Talie Bonds                   JR Arizona               1.83m 
 12  Imani Carmouche'              JR Long Beach St         1.82m 
 13  Jade Bontke                   SR UT-Arlington          1.82m 
 14  Aislinn Overby                JR WA State              1.82m 
 15  Tori Sloan                    JR Oregon                1.81m 
 16  Kylee Harr                    JR Colorado              1.81m 
 17  Trinity Tomlinson             SO Texas                 1.80m 
 18  Daniella Anglin               FR South Dakota          1.80m 
 19  Alexa Porpaczy                JR Arizona               1.80m 
 20  Marleen Guerrero              JR Texas                 1.80m 
 21  Katherine Stuckly             SR TX State              1.79m 
 22  Carly Haring                  JR South Dakota          1.79m 
 23  Allie Routledge               SO Colorado              1.79m 
 24  Lilian Turban                 FR Hawaii                1.79m 
 25  Riley Masten                  SO Nebraska              1.79m 
 26  Madison Langley-Walker        JR Oklahoma              1.78m 
 27  Arianna Martinez              SR Air Force             1.78m 
 28  Allyson Andress               SO Texas A&M             1.78m 
 29  Claudina Diaz                 FR Missouri              1.77m 
 30  Kennedy Doakes                FR Kansas                1.77m 
 31  Jenna Fee Feyerabend          FR San Diego St          1.76m 
 32  Kristine Blazevica            SO Texas                 1.76m 
 33  Ajia Hughes                   FR So. Utah              1.76m 
 34  Brooklyn Miller               FR Nebraska              1.76m 
 35  Camryn Newton-Smith           SO Ark State             1.76m 
 36  Madison Yerigan               SR Nebraska              1.76m 
 37  Hawa Wague                    SR California            1.76m 
 38  Lindsey Mirkes                SR Marquette             1.76m 
 39  Callie Jones                  SR TX Tech               1.76m 
 40  Ja'Sha Sloan                  SR Oklahoma              1.76m 
 41  Josie Taylor                  FR Rice                  1.76m 
 42  Daejha Moss                   SR ND State              1.76m 
 43  Rylie Todd                    SO No. Iowa              1.76m 
 44  Kristin Higgins               SR Illinois              1.75m 
 45  Iesha Hamm                    SR Nevada                1.75m 
 46  Kylee Dimick                  FR ID State              1.75m 
 47  Emma Nelson                   JR OR State              1.75m 
 48  Olivija Vaitaityte            FR OK State              1.75m 
 
Event 34  Women Pole Vault Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Amanda Fassold                SO Arkansas              4.50m 
  2  Olivia Lueking                FR Oklahoma              4.46m 
  3  Marleen Mulla                 FR South Dakota          4.42m 
  4  Kaitlin Heri                  SR San Diego St          4.36m 
  5  Chloe Wall                    SR TX Tech               4.35m 
  6  Kasey Staley                  JR TCU                   4.30m 
  7  Miranda Miller                SO CSU Bakersfield       4.30m 
  8  Tuesdi Tidwell                SR Baylor                4.30m 
  9  Kaitlyn Banas                 SO Arkansas              4.28m 
 10  Alexys Berger                 SO Minnesota             4.28m 
 11  Erica Ellis                   SO Steph F. Austin       4.27m 
 12  Tommi Hintnaus                SR KS State              4.25m 
 13  Tori Thomas                   FR Illinois              4.23m 
 14  Elien Vekemans                SO Arkansas              4.23m 
 15  Cailee Faulkner               FR BYU                   4.22m 
 16  Ashley Callahan               FR San Diego St          4.22m 
 17  Jaidyn Garrett                SO South Dakota          4.21m 
 18  Heather Abadie                FR Texas A&M             4.20m 
 19  Mackenzie Hayward             SO Arkansas              4.20m 
 20  Ryleigh Redding               JR TX Tech               4.16m 
 21  Olivia Buntin                 JR Texas                 4.16m 
 22  Laurel Wong                   SO Stanford              4.15m 
 23  Ariadni Adamopoulou           SO OK State              4.15m 
 24  Khristen Bryant               JR Kansas                4.15m 
 25  Samantha Van Hoecke           JR Kansas                4.15m 
 26  Marin Chamberlin              SR UC Davis              4.14m 
 27  Cassidy Mooneyhan             SO South Dakota          4.12m 
 28  Tia Dorshorst                 SO Wisconsin             4.11m 
 29  Sevanna Hanson                JR AZ State              4.10m 
 30  Sarah Howe                    SR Houston               4.10m 
 31  Alyson Schwartz               SR Grand Canyon          4.10m 
 32  Julia Moore                   FR Wisconsin             4.08m 
 33  Andrianna Jacobs              SR Nebraska              4.08m 
 34  Alexandra Hellenberg          SR MT State              4.08m 
 35  Rebekah Ross                  FR BYU                   4.07m 
 36  Deidra Marrison               SR South Dakota          4.07m 
 37  Katrina Terry                 SR E. Washington         4.06m 
 38  Corey Friedenbach             SO San Diego St          4.06m 
 39  Sarah Tackitt                 SO TX Tech               4.05m 
 40  Celyn Stermer                 SO CO State              4.05m 
 41  Bailee McCorkle               JR Arkansas              4.05m 
 42  Amari Turner                  JR California            4.05m 
 43  Taylor Starkey                FR Kansas                4.05m 
 44  Gabby Hoke                    FR Kansas                4.05m 
 45  Makenna Barton                SR Washington            4.03m 
 46  Kate Watson                   SR Milwaukee             4.03m 
 47  Landon Kemp                   SR South Dakota          4.02m 
 48  Camrin Dolcini                FR Nevada                4.02m 
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Monae' Nichols                SR TX Tech               6.97m 
  2  Deborah Acquah                SR Texas A&M             6.89m 
  3  Tyra Gittens                  SR Texas                 6.82m 
  4  Ruth Usoro                    SR TX Tech               6.78m 
  5  Ackelia Smith                 FR Texas                 6.72m 
  6  Alysah Hickey                 SO Oregon                6.60m 
  7  Funminiyi Olajide             SO SMU                   6.48m 
  8  Khyasia Caldwell              JR TCU                   6.46m 
  9  Ruta Lasmane                  SO TX Tech               6.42m 
 10  Velecia Williams              FR KS State              6.42m 
 11  Shayla Howell                 JR Wyoming               6.42m 
 12  Ingeborg Gruenwald            SO UTSA                  6.42m 
 13  Alex Madlock                  SR Baylor                6.41m 
 14  Tori Carroll                  SO DePaul                6.38m 
 15  Elise Ulseth                  SO North Dakota          6.37m 
 16  Caira Pettway                 SR Baylor                6.36m 
 17  Elizabeth White               JR So. Utah              6.34m 
 18  Shalom Olotu                  SO Oral Roberts          6.34m 
 19  Lishanna Ilves                SO Nebraska              6.32m 
 20  Avery McMullen                SO Colorado              6.32m 
 21  Ayele Gerken                  FR Missouri              6.30m 
 22  LaQwasia Stepney              SO Nebraska              6.29m 
 23  Safiya John                   JR Ark-Pine Bluff        6.29m 
 24  Koi Johnson                   SO Baylor                6.27m 
 25  Jade Bontke                   SR UT-Arlington          6.25m 
 26  Dominique Ruotolo             SO Oregon                6.24m 
 27  Nicola Ader                   SR Nevada                6.23m 
 28  Bailey Golden                 SO OK State              6.23m 
 29  Tosin Alao                    JR TCU                   6.22m 
 30  Megan Kirby                   SR Abilene Chri          6.20m 
 31  Mahkaia Lee                   SO San Jose St.          6.19m 
 32  Sydney Willits                FR IA State              6.19m 
 33  Payton Kirk                   JR Abilene Chri          6.19m 
 34  Grace Emineth                 SO ND State              6.19m 
 35  Callie Jones                  SR TX Tech               6.18m 
 36  Ashley McElmurry              SO Nebraska              6.18m 
 37  Raelyn Roberson               SO SMU                   6.18m 
 38  Elena Carter                  JR MT State              6.17m 
 39  Temitope Ojora                JR USC                   6.16m 
 40  Jazmyn Smith                  JR No. Illinois          6.15m 
 41  Melissa Parrella              SO Loyola (Ill.)         6.14m 
 42  Anna Rodgers                  JR WA State              6.13m 
 43  Anneke Moersdorf              SO OR State              6.12m 
 44  Nebtom N'Da                   FR Grand Canyon          6.12m 
 45  Jenica Bosko                  FR Arizona               6.10m 
 46  Anayah Washington             SR TX State              6.10m 
 47  Asha Fletcher                 SO California            6.10m 
 48  Darja Sopova                  FR Texas                 6.09m 
 
Event 36  Women Triple Jump Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ruth Usoro                    SR TX Tech              13.94m 
  2  Ackelia Smith                 FR Texas                13.87m 
  3  Deborah Acquah                SR Texas A&M            13.84m 
  4  Ruta Lasmane                  SO TX Tech              13.80m 
  5  Onaara Obamuwagun             SO TX Tech              13.71m 
  6  Destiny Lawrence              SO Houston              13.61m 
  7  Lexi Ellis                    JR Oregon               13.57m 
  8  Mikeisha Welcome              SO Oklahoma             13.53m 
  9  Brya Brewer                   FR TX Tech              13.51m 
 10  Arianna Fisher                JR Missouri             13.43m 
 11  Alex Madlock                  SR Baylor               13.34m 
 12  Dominique Ruotolo             SO Oregon               13.33m 
 13  Darja Sopova                  FR Texas                13.32m 
 14  Mara Haeusler                 SO Missouri             13.32m 
 15  Grace Anigbata                JR TCU                  13.27m 
 16  Koi Johnson                   SO Baylor               13.25m 
 17  Daneesha Davidson             FR Oklahoma             13.24m 
 18  Mirieli Santos                SO Missouri             13.22m 
 19  Emilia Sjostrand              FR San Jose St.         13.19m 
 20  Danielle Spence               SR UTSA                 13.17m 
 21  Tiera Robinson-Jones          FR Minnesota            13.14m 
 22  Asha Fletcher                 SO California           13.13m 
 23  Temitope Ojora                JR USC                  13.11m 
 24  Busola Akinduro               SO California           13.01m 
 25  Simone Johnson                SO San Diego St         12.98m 
 26  Ella Anttila                  SO Abilene Chri         12.96m 
 27  Ashley McElmurry              SO Nebraska             12.90m 
 28  Euphenie Andre                FR Missouri             12.89m 
 29  Ieva Turke                    SR Nebraska             12.89m 
 30  Crystal Washington            SR Long Beach St        12.88m 
 31  Tosin Alao                    JR TCU                  12.87m 
 32  Alissa Melvin                 JR ND State             12.85m 
 33  Alexandra Hellenberg          SR MT State             12.85m 
 34  Felicia Renelus               SR California           12.83m 
 35  Nicole Ume-Ezeoke             JR Oklahoma             12.82m 
 36  Jodi Lipp                     JR ND State             12.76m 
 37  Jazmine Scott                 FR Grand Canyon         12.76m 
 38  Katrina Small                 SR No. Illinois         12.72m 
 39  Diamond Riley                 JR No. Illinois         12.71m 
 40  Lishanna Ilves                SO Nebraska             12.68m 
 41  Taryn Burkett                 FR Grand Canyon         12.66m 
 42  Oreoluwa Adamson              SO UTSA                 12.66m 
 43  Jamilah James                 SR MO State             12.65m 
 44  Maggie Larson                 FR Boise State          12.64m 
 45  Aumni Ashby                   JR Wyoming              12.62m 
 46  Gabrielle Thomas              SO Incarnate Word       12.61m 
 47  Ginnie Okafor                 SO Rice                 12.60m 
 48  Sela Pastrana                 JR CSU Fullerton        12.58m 
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jorinde Van Klinken           SR AZ State             18.45m 
  2  Axelina Johansson             FR Nebraska             18.39m 
  3  Payden Montana                JR Oklahoma             17.88m 
  4  Kayli Johnson                 SR TX Tech              17.80m 
  5  Samantha Noennig              SR Arizona              17.56m 
  6  Jaida Ross                    SO Oregon               17.55m 
  7  Alyssa Wilson                 SR TX State             17.41m 
  8  Erna Gunnarsdottir            JR Rice                 17.29m 
  9  Marilyn Nwora                 SO Texas                17.28m 
 10  Josie Schaefer                JR Wisconsin            17.25m 
 11  Mine De Klerk                 FR Oregon               17.19m 
 12  Alexandra Emilianov           SR Kansas               17.18m 
 13  Annina Brandenburg            SR Abilene Chri         17.10m 
 14  A'Veun Moore-Jones            SR So. Illinois         17.10m 
 15  Makayla Kelby                 JR Washington           17.03m 
 16  Mya Lesnar                    FR AZ State             17.01m 
 17  KeAyla Dove                   SO Sam Houston          16.93m 
 18  Nu'uausala Tuilefano          JR Houston              16.92m 
 19  Gabby McDonald                SO CO State             16.83m 
 20  Devia Brown                   SR Minnesota            16.73m 
 21  Tess Keyzers                  SO Minnesota            16.67m 
 22  Amelia Flynt                  FR California           16.53m 
 23  Maia Garren                   SR UT State             16.50m 
 24  Abby Moore                    JR Oklahoma             16.49m 
 25  Malin Smith                   JR TX Tech              16.38m 
 26  Mackenna Orie                 SO Arizona              16.38m 
 27  Kayleigh Conlon               SR So. Illinois         16.31m 
 28  Gretchen Hoekstre             SO BYU                  16.16m 
 29  Kat Moody                     SO Iowa                 16.15m 
 30  Bri'Yanna Robinson            JR So. Illinois         16.14m 
 31  Paige Low                     FR Oklahoma             16.14m 
 32  Katie Fare                    SO No. Iowa             16.14m 
 33  Lyvante Su'emai               FR UCLA                 16.07m 
 34  Faith Ette                    JR Oklahoma             15.98m 
 35  Jasmine Greer                 SO KS State             15.91m 
 36  Amanda Anderson               SR ND State             15.84m 
 37  Cierra Jackson                FR Fresno State         15.81m 
 38  Hannah Ringel                 SR Idaho                15.80m 
 39  Jessica Thompson              SO BYU                  15.76m 
 40  McKenzie Duwenhoegger         FR Minnesota            15.72m 
 41  Chrystal Herpin               FR Texas                15.70m 
 42  Kristin Smoot                 SO California           15.61m 
 43  Sierra Freeland               SR BYU                  15.55m 
 44  Lacee Barnes                  SR UTSA                 15.53m 
 45  Evangelynn Harris             JR Ark State            15.51m 
 46  Amanda Kakoulias              SR Wichita State        15.45m 
 47  Emily Stauffer                SR Missouri             15.44m 
 48  Marin Ehler                   JR No. Iowa             15.44m 
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jorinde Van Klinken           SR AZ State             64.75m 
  2  Alexandra Emilianov           SR Kansas               60.51m 
  3  Seasons Usual                 SR TX Tech              59.49m 
  4  Shelby Frank                  FR Minnesota            58.85m 
  5  Cierra Jackson                FR Fresno State         58.57m 
  6  Annina Brandenburg            SR Abilene Chri         58.29m 
  7  Amanda Anderson               SR ND State             57.95m 
  8  Emily March                   JR IA State             57.88m 
  9  Alyssa Wilson                 SR TX State             57.61m 
 10  Lauren Jones                  SR Oklahoma             57.28m 
 11  Jasmine Blair                 SO California           57.26m 
 12  Josie Schaefer                JR Wisconsin            57.22m 
 13  Karlee Freeman                SR USC                  56.61m 
 14  Makayla Kelby                 JR Washington           56.50m 
 15  Gabby McDonald                SO CO State             56.01m 
 16  Beatrice Asomaning            JR Washington           55.95m 
 17  Michaela Hawkins              SO CO State             55.90m 
 18  Chrystal Herpin               FR Texas                55.66m 
 19  Sable Lohmeier                JR BYU                  55.51m 
 20  Jaida Ross                    SO Oregon               55.51m 
 21  Lyvante Su'emai               FR UCLA                 55.43m 
 22  Malin Smith                   JR TX Tech              54.70m 
 23  Mine De Klerk                 FR Oregon               54.22m 
 24  Samantha Noennig              SR Arizona              53.95m 
 25  Natalie Mohring               SR North Dakota         53.73m 
 26  Tori Bailey                   JR UT State             53.68m 
 27  Lydia Knapp                   JR South Dakota         53.39m 
 28  Kat Moody                     SO Iowa                 53.23m 
 29  Gretchen Hoekstre             SO BYU                  53.10m 
 30  Leah Thompson                 SR BYU                  53.10m 
 31  Amelia Flynt                  FR California           53.09m 
 32  Faith Leiseth                 JR SD State             53.07m 
 33  Shelby Moran                  JR AZ State             53.05m 
 34  Kiana Lowery                  SO Texas                52.89m 
 35  Natalie Ramirez               SO UCLA                 52.76m 
 36  Evangelynn Harris             JR Ark State            52.38m 
 37  Payden Montana                JR Oklahoma             52.30m 
 38  Malory Henze                  SR No. Iowa             52.28m 
 39  Zoe Burleson                  FR Abilene Chri         52.24m 
 40  Hallee Layman                 SO Hawaii               52.22m 
 41  Kayli Johnson                 SR TX Tech              52.02m 
 42  Kalynn Meyer                  FR Nebraska             51.94m 
 43  Mackenna Orie                 SO Arizona              51.92m 
 44  Samantha Callaway             FR TCU                  51.81m 
 45  Hannah Bradford               JR OK State             51.76m 
 46  Lacee Barnes                  SR UTSA                 51.67m 
 47  Summer Mosley                 FR USC                  51.58m 
 48  Paige Low                     FR Oklahoma             51.56m 
 
Event 39  Women Hammer Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Camryn Rogers                 SR California           75.73m 
  2  Alyssa Wilson                 SR TX State             73.20m 
  3  Anna Purchase                 JR California           70.63m 
  4  Lauren Jones                  SR Oklahoma             69.66m 
  5  Beatrice Llano                SR AZ State             69.64m 
  6  Tara Simpson-Sullivan         SO Rice                 69.39m 
  7  Amy Phillips                  SR ND State             68.72m 
  8  Shelby Moran                  JR AZ State             68.41m 
  9  Elisia Lancaster              SR So. Illinois         67.16m 
 10  Shauniece O'Neal              SR So. Illinois         67.04m 
 11  Joy McArthur                  SR USC                  66.61m 
 12  Nadia Maffo                   SR Fresno State         66.56m 
 13  Emma Robbins                  SO KS State             66.30m 
 14  Phethisang Makhethe           FR NM State             65.40m 
 15  Priscilla Adejokun            SR Houston              65.20m 
 16  Amanda Howe                   JR Iowa                 64.84m 
 17  Tanessa Morris                JR Montana              64.12m 
 18  Tess Keyzers                  SO Minnesota            62.76m 
 19  Lydia Knapp                   JR South Dakota         62.71m 
 20  Chloe Lindeman                SO Wisconsin            62.66m 
 21  Antonella Creazzola           SR IA State             62.50m 
 22  Emily Kern                    SR So. Illinois         62.31m 
 23  Nicole Humphreys              SR SE Missouri          62.24m 
 24  Hannah Chappell               SR Fresno State         62.17m 
 25  Jordan Fong                   JR Stanford             62.11m 
 26  Samaria McDonald              JR Grand Canyon         61.85m 
 27  Kaitlyn Burson                SO So. Illinois         61.39m 
 28  Emily Hallett                 SR Cal Poly             61.23m 
 29  Sydney Oberdiek               JR Missouri             61.02m 
 30  Tahjnee Thurston              SR Fresno State         60.90m 
 31  Rebecca Tomann                JR California           60.79m 
 32  Hannah Link                   JR Baylor               60.77m 
 33  Amelia DiPaola                SO Fresno State         60.62m 
 34  Marlene Gutierrez             SR UC Davis             60.57m 
 35  Emma Nwachukwu                JR So. Utah             60.42m 
 36  Carolina Ulloa-Daza           SO WA State             59.97m 
 37  Lyvante Su'emai               FR UCLA                 59.70m 
 38  Sah-Jay Stevens               SR UTEP                 59.64m 
 39  Katelyn Williams              JR Drake                59.36m 
 40  Grace Flowers                 SR Ark State            59.17m 
 41  Jillian Stafford              FR UCLA                 59.15m 
 42  Mari Shavers                  JR No. Iowa             58.98m 
 43  Summer Mosley                 FR USC                  58.95m 
 44  Geraldine Udo                 SO Oklahoma             58.74m 
 45  Shantel Nnaji                 JR Sacramento St        58.38m 
 46  Vernice Keyes                 SR E. Washington        58.23m 
 47  Ava David                     FR Arizona              57.84m 
 48  Sable Lohmeier                JR BYU                  57.82m 
 
Event 40  Women Javelin Throw Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ashton Riner                  SR BYU                  60.36m 
  2  Maddie Harris                 SO Nebraska             57.90m 
  3  Lianna Davidson               FR Texas A&M            55.66m 
  4  Seri Geisler                  SR Steph F. Austin      55.28m 
  5  Virginia Miller               SR Stanford             55.26m 
  6  Katelyn Fairchild             FR Texas A&M            54.62m 
  7  Kari Wolfe                    SR ND State             52.61m 
  8  Roosa Yloenen                 JR UTEP                 52.08m 
  9  Mirta Kulisic                 SO Nebraska             51.77m 
 10  Valentina Barrios Bornacelli  FR WA State             51.45m 
 11  Ava Curry                     JR Missouri             51.28m 
 12  Isabelle Esler                FR OR State             50.58m 
 13  Sophia Rivera                 JR Missouri             50.51m 
 14  Callie Jones                  SR TX Tech              50.38m 
 15  Elise Ulseth                  SO North Dakota         50.29m 
 16  Rhiley Fritz                  SR Texas                50.22m 
 17  Elizabeth Parkinson           SO BYU                  50.03m 
 18  Liv Cantby                    SO UT-Arlington         49.89m 
 19  Atina Kamasi                  JR Missouri             49.76m 
 20  Erin Zimmerman                SO Missouri             49.75m 
 21  Jessica Thompson              SO BYU                  49.71m 
 22  Ilhame Tamrouti               SR Loyola (Ill.)        49.40m 
 23  Jade Kwinn                    FR No. Arizona          49.32m 
 24  Arianne Morais                SO UTEP                 49.19m 
 25  Marysa Flieg                  FR SE Missouri          49.18m 
 26  Kathleen Horn                 SO Washington           49.08m 
 27  Nicole Freestone              JR BYU                  48.92m 
 28  Kohana Nakato                 FR Oregon               48.85m 
 29  Alexis McAllister             SR BYU                  48.84m 
 30  Sydney Juszczyk               FR TCU                  48.75m 
 31  Annina Brandenburg            SR Abilene Chri         48.70m 
 32  Cerah Moren                   SO AZ State             48.51m 
 33  Margaret Nelson               SR E. Washington        48.37m 
 34  Makayla Roy                   FR North Texas          48.27m 
 35  Rhiannon Genilla              SO Fresno State         48.20m 
 36  Lillian Wyckoff               FR AZ State             48.05m 
 37  Camryn Newton-Smith           SO Ark State            47.79m 
 38  Josey Starner                 SR South Dakota         47.73m 
 39  Melissa Navarro               SO Cal Poly             47.45m 
 40  Hannah Rusnak                 SR Washington           47.45m 
 41  Lauren McFall                 SR UCLA                 47.17m 
 42  Marilis Remmel                SO UTSA                 47.06m 
 43  Rochelle Etienne              SR MO State             46.69m 
 44  Kassidy Sani                  SO UC Irvine            46.69m 
 45  Angelica Street               FR MT State             46.60m 
 46  Kayla Kurtz                   SO Oklahoma             46.60m 
 47  Taylor Ciccolini              FR Missouri             46.57m 
 48  Ella Knott                    SO OR State             46.32m 
©2022 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.