• Start Lists for the USATF Golden Games at Mt. Sac Relays

Posted by: Watch Athletics

Start Lists for the USATF Golden Games at Mt. Sac, a World Athletics Continental tour gold level meeting.

Event date: Saturday, April 16

Watch USATF Golden Games live stream

Start lists

Men's 100m

MOHAMMEDABDULLAHKSA
RODGERSMICHAELUSA
MATADIEMMANUELLBR
CARNESBRANDONUSA
KOIKEYUKIJPN
KEMPDEMEKUSA
WEBBAMEERUSA
YOUNGISIAHUSA
BROWNAARONCAN
KINGKYREEUSA
ALLENDEVONUSA
LAWSONJARRIONUSA
ROGERSJASONSKN
AMOAHJOSEPHGHA
FALLMOUHAMADOUFRA
GARCIAELIASUSA
CHARLESTONCRAVONTUSA
WILLIAMSMICAHUSA

Men's 110m hurdles

ROBERTSDANIELUSA
BRATHWAITESHANEBAR
ALLENDEVONUSA
THOMASDAMIONJAM
WALTERSRUEBINTTO
SWIFTGREGGMARBAR
BRITTJAMALUSA
MALLETTAARONUSA
MCCONICOJAYLENUSA

Men's 200m

BENJAMINRAIUSA
COLEMANCHRISTIANUSA
NORMANMICHAELUSA
KERLEYFREDUSA
AMOAHJOSEPHGHA
BLAKEJEROMECAN
WASHINGTONMARQUEZEUSA
FLOURNOYJARONUSA

Men's 400m

CHERRYMICHAELUSA
DEADMONBRYCEUSA
OGANDOALEXANDERDOM
FLOREAL JREDRICKCAN
DOS SANTOSALISONBRA
HAYDOCK-WILSONALEXGBR
LONDONWILUSA
BEDNAREKKENNYUSA

Men's 800m

HOEYJOSHUSA
LANGFORDKYLEGBR
JEWETTISAIAHUSA
MATHASBRADNZL
HOPPELBRYCEUSA
VOELZSAMUELUSA
SOWINSKIERIKUSA
JONESJONATHONUSA
LOPEZJESUS TONATIUMEX
SANCHEZRYANPUR

Men's shot put

AWOTUNDEJOSHUSA
THOMSENMARCUSNOR
OGUNDEJIDOTUNNGR
HENRYELDREDIVB
ENEKWECHICHUKWUEBUKANGR
PONZIONICKITA
HILLDARRELLUSA
OTTEREDAHLPAYTONUSA
PIPERIADRIANUSA

Men's pole vault

LUDWIGMATTUSA
AL HIZAMHUSSEIN ASSEMKSA
WALSHCOLEUSA
RICHARTZNATEUSA
MYERSCHARLIEGBR
WOOTENJACOBUSA
IRWINANDREWUSA
MCWHORTERZACHUSA
FRITSCHCLAYTONUSA
OATESOLEN TRAYUSA
YAMAMOTOSEITOJPN
MILLERAUSTINUSA
WATERSCARSONUSA
GUTTORMSENSIMENNOR

Men's discus throw

STÅHLDANIELSWE
PETTERSSONSIMONSWE
SKAGESTADSVEN MARTINNOR
PERCYNICHOLASGBR
MATTISSAMUSA
ROSEALEXSAM
WILLIAMSBRIANUSA
GUSTAVESONMARCUSUSA
BOYESENLEGENDUSA
ALEKNAMYKOLASLTU
WASHINGTONTURNERUSA
FERGUSONKORDUSA

Men's hammer throw

CARLSSONRAGNARSWE
HAUGHDANIELUSA
DONNELLYSEANUSA
COMENENTIADENZELNED
WINKLERRUDYUSA
KEHRGABRIELCHI
MANSILLAHUMBERTOCHI
YOUNGALEXUSA
SULLINSERICHUSA
STAFFORDJUSTINUSA

Men's long jump

JAMESTRISTANDMA
NEUGEBAUERLEOGER
ODADAIKIJPN
BROWN, JRSTACYUSA
SMITHJASONUSA
WILLIMASWILLUSA
BAKERJOHNUSA
SEANEKEABRAHAMGHANA
SHELLCARTERUSA
SANDARUWANDHANUSHKASRI LANKA
BROWNRYANJAM
NAIRNLAQUANBAH

Women's 100m

THOMPSONELAINEJAM
HOBBSALEIAUSA
TERRYTWANISHAUSA
WILLIAMSBRIANAJAM
OLIVERJAVIANNEUSA
JOHNSONKORTNEIUSA
BRYANTDEZEREAUSA
AHYEMICHELLE-LEETTO
ANNELUSANGIEUSA
HILLCANDACEUSA
SMITH-BARNETTDESTINYUSA
CLARKTAMARAUSA
PARKERKIARAUSA
AKINOSUNMOROLAKEUSA
THOMASGABBYUSA
DANIELSTEAHNAUSA
MCCOYMAIAUSA
HENDERSONASHLEYUSA

Women's 100m hurdles

CUNNINGHAMGABRIELEUSA
CASTLINKRISTIUSA
SEMBERCINDYGBR
COCKRELLANNAUSA
BROOKSTALIYAHUSA
CLEMONSCHRISTINAUSA
MARSHALLTONEAUSA
AMUSANTOBINGR
HARRISONKENDRAUSA
BLUNDELLJENNAGBR
BRISSETTCHANELUSA
BRITTONEVONNEUSA
JONESTIAUSA
CHADWICKPAYTONUSA

Women's 200m

BROWNBRITTANYUSA
TA LOUMARIE-JOSÉECIV
THOMASGABBYUSA
GAITHERTYNIABAH
PRANDINIJENNAUSA
WILLIAMSJODIEGBR
CLARKTAMARAUSA
JACKSONNATASHIAUSA

Women's 400m

ELLISKENDALLUSA
MUHAMMADDALILAHUSA
STEPTER BAYNESJADEUSA
LITTLESHAMIERUSA
AVENIBRITTANYUSA
WHITNEYKAYLINUSA
FRANCISPHYLLISUSA
JEFFERSONKYRAUSA

Women's 800m

ROGERSRAEVYNUSA
WATSONSAMMYUSA
WEBBSKYLYNUSA
JOHNSONSINCLAIREUSA
BUTTERWORTHLINDSEYCAN
REALMARIELA LUISAMEX
BAKERELLIEGBR
DETRABRENNAUSA
CHAMBERSKENDRAUSA

Women's discus throw

LJUNGBERGEMMASWE
ALLMANVALARIEUSA
TUTTITRINITYCAN
LAWKIRSTYGBR
TAUSAGALAULAUGAUSA
ONYEKWERECHIOMANGR
LALLYJADEGBR
DUQUEMINSHADINEGBR
DOWSONPHOEBEGBR
DINCOFFRACHELUSA
VAN KLINKENJORINDENED

Women's pole vault

OATESKORTNEYUSA
GRUVEROLIVIAUSA
GROVEEMILYUSA
STEFANIDIKATERINAGRE
BROWNKRISTENUSA
GUTTERMUTHSOPHIEUSA
WILLIAMSBRIDGETUSA
FIXSENJULIAUSA
BAXTERRACHELUSA
VEKEMANSELIENBEL

Women's shot put

ROOSFANNYSWE
THOMAS-DODDDANNIELJAM
SAUNDERSRAVENUSA
RAMSEYJESSICAUSA
WARRENPORTIOUSTTO
WOODWARDJESSICAUSA
CAMERONLLOYDRICIAJAM
GALLARDOIVANA XENNIACHI
FATHERLYRACHELUSA
STRICKLERAMELIAGBR
TEELHALEYUSA

Women's hammer throw

MAYHOJESSICAGBR
STEWARTJANEAHUSA
ANDERSENBROOKEUSA
SOMOYERACHEALGBR
BERRYGWENUSA
LUKOŠEVIČIŪTĖAGNELTU
FLUKERAUTAVIAUSA
KASSANAVOIDJANEE'USA
ROGERSCAMRYNCAN
REESEERINUSA
SIMMONSWHITENYUSA
BOMANLARAUSA

Women's high jump

WILLIAMSONKIMBERLYJAM
TIDWELLCIERRAUSA
LOWELILLIANUSA
SAPPSIDNEYUSA
CORBETTLUCYUSA
GITTENSTYRATRT
MCCOYRACHELUSA
ROWEJELENAUSA
CUNNINGHAMVASHTIUSA

Women's triple jump

FUENTESTHELMAGUA
OBAMUWAGUNONAARANGR
SOPOVADARJALAT
DAVISKIANAUSA
OJORATEMITOPEGBR
RUOTOLODOMINIQUEUSA
SMITHACKELIAJAM
OLIVERIMANIUSA
LASMANERUTALAT
USORORUTHNGR
ORJIKETURAHUSA
©2022 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.