200m Women | Wind -1.4 | ] | |||||
1 | 23''03 (0.198) | NELSON Ashleig (Gbr) | 1131 | ||
2 | 23''06 (0.295) | DOBBIN Beth (Gbr) | 1128 | ||
3 | 23''23 (0.207) | COLLINS Shania (Usa) | 1111 | ||
4 | 23''40 (0.204) | MIHALINEC Maja (Slo) | 1095 | ||
5 | 23''51 (0.211) | PARE Maroussia | 1084 | ||
6 | 23''55 (0.242) | ELLIS Kendall (Usa) | 1080 | ||
7 | 23''94 (0.334) | BERGER Eva (Fra) | 1042 | ||
8 | 25''04 (0.196) | JEAN-CHARLES Lucie | 938 | ||
800m Women | |||||
1 | 2'00''50 | JEPKOSGEI Nelly (Ken) | 1153 | ||
2 | 2'00''57 | SHARP Lynsey (Gbr) | 1152 | ||
3 | 2'01''41 | ANAIS Cynthia (Fra) | 1137 | ||
4 | 2'02''25 | TRACEY Adelle (Gbr) | 1122 | ||
5 | 2'03''10 | YARIGO Noelie (BEN) | 1107 | ||
6 | 2'03''70 | MOUCHET Charlotte (Fra) | 1097 | ||
7 | 2'04''50 | FEDRONIC Justine (Fra) | 1083 | ||
8 | 2'04''68 | SUM Eunice (Ken) | 1080 | ||
9 | 2'05''63 | BOFFEY Isabelle (Gbr) | 1064 | ||
- | DNF | PYROZHENKO CHORNOMAZ Natalya (Ukr) | 0 | ||
1500m Women | |||||
1 | 4'05''09 | KETEMA Tigist (Eth) | 1165 | ||
2 | 4'05''37 | COURTNEY Melissa (Gbr) | 1163 | ||
3 | 4'06''11 | PRAUGHT-LEER Aisha (Jam) | 1157 | ||
4 | 4'07''33 | CHEBET Esther (Uga) | 1147 | ||
5 | 4'08''12 | KLEIN Hanna (Ger) | 1141 | ||
6 | 4'08''93 | JUDD Jessica (Gbr) | 1135 | ||
7 | 4'09''48 | ZENONI Marta (Ita) | 1130 | ||
8 | 4'10''01 | AKKAOUI Malika (Mar) | 1126 | ||
9 | 4'12''00 | HEALY Sarah (Irl) | 1111 | ||
10 | 4'13''03 | CLAUDE-BOXBERGER Ophelie (Fra) | 1103 | ||
11 | 4'14''30 | PEREZ Marta (Esp) | 1093 | ||
12 | 4'14''41 | GEYER CARLES Johanna (Fra) | 1092 | ||
13 | 4'17''14 | NORMAND Elodie (Fra) | 1072 | ||
14 | 4'17''56 | LEMITRE Alexa (Fra) | 1068 | ||
15 | 4'22''76 | OUDIOU Emma (Fra) | 1029 | ||
- | DNF | WOLDU Mekdes (Eri) | 0 | ||
- | DNF | KERSEY Gemma (Gbr) | 0 | ||
100m Hurldes Women | Wind +0.7 | | |||||
1 | 12''79 (0.154) | NDAMA Solene | 1178 | ||
2 | 12''92 (0.186) | KOLECZEK Karolina (Pol) | 1161 | ||
3 | 12''97 (0.188) | ROMERO Genesis (Ven) | 1154 | ||
4 | 13''09 (0.166) | QUENOT Fanny (Fra) | 1138 | ||
5 | 13''29 (0.234) | COMTE Coralie (Fra) | 1111 | ||
6 | 13''36 (0.187) | BILLAUD Cindy (Fra) | 1102 | ||
- | DNF | DUTKIEWICZ Pamela (Ger) | 0 | ||
- | DNF | KEREKES Greta (Hun) | 0 | ||
400m Hurdles Women | |||||
1 | 53''72 (0.224) | MCLAUGHLIN Sydney (Usa) | 1213 | ||
2 | 55''53 (0.215) | TRACEY Nikita (Jam) | 1156 | ||
3 | 55''56 (0.190) | FOLORUNSO Ayomide (Ita) | 1155 | ||
4 | 55''95 (0.420) | RUDAKOVA Vera (And) | 1143 | ||
5 | 57''45 | LHABZE Lamiae (MAR) | 1097 | ||
6 | 57''48 (0.241) | CHABOUDEZ Aurelie (Fra) | 1096 | ||
7 | 57''86 (0.173) | VAN DER WALT Zeney (Rsa) | 1085 | ||
8 | 58''12 (0.180) | NIELSEN Lina (Gbr) | 1077 | ||
Long Jump Women | |||||
1 | 6m78 (+1.8) | HALL Kate (Usa) | 1169 | ||
6m74(-0.0) / X(+1.0) / X(-0.0) / 6m78(+1.8) / 6m66(+1.6) | |||||
2 | 6m78 (+1.4) | KLISHINA Darya (Rus) | 1169 | ||
X(-0.2) / X(+0.5) / 6m39(-0.0) / 6m78(+1.4) / 6m64(+1.0) / 6m64(+1.8) | |||||
3 | 6m70 (+1.0) | HICKLING Tissana (Jam) | 1152 | ||
X(-0.0) / 6m70(+1.0) / 6m48(+0.3) / X(+1.3) / 6m61(+1.2) / 6m22(+0.9) | |||||
4 | 6m70 (+2.2) | IROZURU Abigail (Gbr) | 1152 | ||
X(-0.6) / 6m10(-0.3) / 6m21(+0.1) / X(-0.2) / 6m38(+1.5) / 6m70(+2.2) | |||||
5 | 6m64 (+0.3) | LESUEUR-AYMONIN Eloyse (Fra) | 1138 | ||
6m43(-0.2) / 6m64(+0.3) / X(-0.3) / 5m06(+1.0) / 6m42(+1.7) / X(+0.9) | |||||
6 | 6m42 (+0.3) | NGUYEN Anasztazia (Hun) | 1090 | ||
6m42(+0.3) / X(-0.2) / X(+0.6) / 6m41(+1.5) / 6m25(+0.7) / 6m40(+1.0) | |||||
7 | 6m40 (+2.3) | BENEKE Lynique (Rsa) | 1086 | ||
6m09(+0.3) / X(-0.0) / 6m20(+0.3) / 6m29(-0.2) / X(+1.7) / 6m40(+2.3) | |||||
8 | 6m34 (+1.0) | SOW Rougui (Fra) | 1073 | ||
6m13(+0.2) / 6m02(+0.0) / 6m11(+0.3) / 6m23(+0.4) / 6m34(+1.0) / 6m33(+1.8) | |||||
9 | 6m06 (+0.7) | NDAMA Solene (Fra) | 1012 | ||
- / 6m06(+0.7) / 5m63(-0.2) | |||||
10 | 5m95 (+0.3) | MAURIN Chloe (Fra) | 988 | ||
5m95(+0.3) / X(-0.0) / 5m92(+0.0) | |||||
100m Final Men | Wind -1.0 | | |||||
1 | 10''20 (0.198) | VICAUT Jimmy (Fra) | 1138 | ||
2 | 10''25 (0.162) | CAMILO DE OLIVEIRA Paulo andre (Bra) | 1122 | ||
3 | 10''28 (0.177) | ROBINSON Bryce (Usa) | 1112 | ||
4 | 10''32 (0.178) | SKYERS Roberto (Cub) | 1099 | ||
5 | 10''37 (0.157) | EDOBURUN Ojie (Gbr) | 1082 | ||
6 | 10''39 (0.171) | MENA Reynier (Cub) | 1076 | ||
7 | 10''41 (0.166) | BACON Jaylen (Usa) | 1069 | ||
- | DNS | AIKINES ARYEETEY Harry (Gbr) | 0 | ||
100m Men Heat 1 | Chr : E | Wind -0.8 | | |||||
1 | 10''23 (0.167) Q | ROBINSON Bryce (Usa) | 1128 | ||
2 | 10''23 (0.132) Q | CAMILO DE OLIVEIRA Paulo andre (Bra) | 1128 | ||
3 | 10''42 (0.171) | MAGAKWE Simon (Rsa) | 1066 | ||
4 | 10''42 (0.191) | TAFTIAN Hassan (Iri) | 1066 | ||
5 | 10''44 | TALBOT Daniel (Gbr) | 1059 | ||
6 | 10''45 (0.159) | FALL Mouhamadou (Fra) | 1056 | ||
7 | 10''56 (0.198) | SIAME Sydney (Zam) | 1021 | ||
8 | 10''57 (0.183) | LEROUX Jeremy (Fra) | 1018 | ||
100m Men Heat 2 | Wind -0.8 | | |||||
1 | 10''10 (0.176) Q | VICAUT Jimmy (Fra) | 1172 | ||
2 | 10''30 Q | SKYERS Roberto (Cub) | 1105 | ||
3 | 10''33 (0.157) q | EDOBURUN Ojie (Gbr) | 1095 | ||
4 | 10''36 (0.177) q | BACON Jaylen (Usa) | 1085 | ||
5 | 10''37 (0.173) q | MENA Reynier (Cub) | 1082 | ||
6 | 10''38 q | AIKINES ARYEETEY Harry (Gbr) | 1079 | ||
7 | 10''39 (0.155) | BRUINTJIES Henricho (Rsa) | 1076 | ||
8 | 10''66 (0.184) | CONTARET Viktor (Fra) | 990 | ||
400m Men | |||||
1 | 45''65 (0.179) | RICHARD Tyrell (Usa) | 1135 | ||
2 | 45''80 (0.191) | ISAACS Gardeo (Rsa) | 1125 | ||
3 | 45''84 (0.203) | PRINGLE Myles (Usa) | 1122 | ||
4 | 45''87 | JANEZIC Luca (Slo) | 1120 | ||
5 | 46''39 | AFOUMBA Gilles anthony (Cgo) | 1085 | ||
6 | 47''50 (0.202) | DOS SANTOS Ricardo (Por) | 1013 | ||
7 | 49''35 (0.194) | MAAROUFOU Hachim (Fra) | 897 | ||
800m Men | |||||
1 | 1'45''77 | SMAILI Mostafa (MAR) | 1150 | ||
2 | 1'45''88 | MIELLET Alexis (Fra) | 1147 | ||
3 | 1'45''93 | BELBACHIR Mohamed (ALG) | 1145 | ||
4 | 1'46''04 | HETHAT Yassine (Alg) | 1142 | ||
5 | 1'46''12 | LANGFORD Kyle (Gbr) | 1140 | ||
6 | 1'46''36 | TUAL Gabriel (Fra) | 1132 | ||
7 | 1'46''67 | MACHABA Tumelo (Rsa) | 1123 | ||
8 | 1'46''68 | MUJEZINOVIC Abedin (Bih) | 1123 | ||
9 | 1'46''99 | GILES Elilot (Gbr) | 1114 | ||
10 | 1'47''20 | WEBB Jamie (Gbr) | 1107 | ||
11 | 1'47''94 | LUSINE Aymeric (Fra) | 1086 | ||
- | DNF | LARCHAUD Thomas (Fra) | 0 | ||
- | DNF | VAN DER BROECK Jan (Bel) | 0 | ||
1500m Men | |||||
1 | 3'34''35 | DA'VALL GRICE Charlie (Gbr) | 1184 | ||
2 | 3'34''84 | IGUIDER Abdelaati (Mar) | 1177 | ||
3 | 3'35''09 | LEMI Teddese (Eth) | 1173 | ||
4 | 3'35''77 | MECHAAL Adel (Esp) | 1164 | ||
5 | 3'37''51 | GREGSON Ryan (Aus) | 1140 | ||
6 | 3'37''71 | BEDRANI Djilali (Fra) | 1137 | ||
7 | 3'37''83 | GRESSIER Jimmy (Fra) | 1136 | ||
8 | 3'37''92 | CHESEREK Edward (Ken) | 1135 | ||
9 | 3'38''11 | HABZ Azeddine (Fra) | 1132 | ||
10 | 3'38''83 | BELHADJ Mehdi (Fra) | 1122 | ||
11 | 3'38''89 | AYOUNI Abdessalem (TUN) | 1121 | ||
12 | 3'39''03 | ESSALHI Youness (Mar) | 1120 | ||
13 | 3'39''04 | BENITZ Timo (Ger) | 1119 | ||
14 | 3'39''45 | MATHEWS Luke (Aus) | 1114 | ||
15 | 3'40''16 | LOPEZ Kevin (Esp) | 1104 | ||
16 | 3'43''70 | WILLIAMSZ Jordan (Aus) | 1057 | ||
- | DNF | ANOU Abderrahmane (ALG) | 0 | ||
- | DNF | AKBACHE Mounir (Fra) | 0 | ||
- | DNF | BENMAHDI Khaled (ALG) | 0 | ||
- | DNS | OULADHA Hicham (Mar) | 0 | ||
High Jump Men | |||||
1 | 2m26 | CASTRO RIVERA Luis (Pur) | 1143 | ||
2m05(-) / 2m10(-) / 2m15(O) / 2m19(O) / 2m23(O) / 2m26(O) / 2m29(XXX) | |||||
2 | 2m26 | IVANOV Tihomir (Bul) | 1143 | ||
2m05(-) / 2m10(O) / 2m15(O) / 2m19(XO) / 2m23(XO) / 2m26(O) / 2m29(XXX) | |||||
3 | 2m26 | GALE Tom (Gbr) | 1143 | ||
2m05(-) / 2m10(O) / 2m15(O) / 2m19(O) / 2m23(O) / 2m26(XXO) / 2m29(XXX) | |||||
4 | 2m23 | LINKS Mpho (Rsa) | 1117 | ||
2m05(-) / 2m10(O) / 2m15(O) / 2m19(O) / 2m23(XXO) / 2m26(XXX) | |||||
4 | 2m23 | IVANYUK Ilya (Rus) | 1117 | ||
2m05(-) / 2m10(-) / 2m15(O) / 2m19(O) / 2m23(XXO) / 2m26(XXX) | |||||
6 | 2m19 | BAKER Chris (Gbr) | 1081 | ||
2m05(-) / 2m10(O) / 2m15(O) / 2m19(O) / 2m23(XXX) | |||||
6 | 2m19 | RIVERA Edgar (Mex) | 1081 | ||
2m05(-) / 2m10(O) / 2m15(O) / 2m19(O) / 2m23(XXX) | |||||
8 | 2m19 | BANIOTIS Konstantinos (Gre) | 1081 | ||
2m05(-) / 2m10(O) / 2m15(XXO) / 2m19(O) / 2m23(XXX) | |||||
9 | 2m19 | POOLE Breyton (Rsa) | 1081 | ||
2m05(-) / 2m10(O) / 2m15(O) / 2m19(XXO) / 2m23(XXX) | |||||
10 | 2m10 | TOMASSI Matthieu (Fra) | 1002 | ||
2m05(-) / 2m10(O) / 2m15(XXX) | |||||
Javelin Men | |||||
1 | 81m57 | MRZYGLOD Cyprian (Pol) | 1124 | ||
81m18 / 81m57 / X / X / 79m87 / 76m91 | |||||
2 | 80m65 | SEIFERT Bernhard (Ger) | 1110 | ||
77m01 / 80m15 / X / 80m65 / X / 79m79 | |||||
3 | 80m27 | KATKAVETS Aliaksei (Blr) | 1105 | ||
75m71 / 78m30 / 77m67 / 73m99 / 78m06 / 80m27 | |||||
4 | 75m28 | HERMAN Timothy (BEL) | 1034 | ||
74m09 / 73m90 / 75m28 / 72m45 / 71m30 / 70m96 | |||||
5 | 69m36 | DURECHOU Killian (Fra) | 950 | ||
69m36 / 66m96 / X / X / 64m64 / 69m36 | |||||
6 | 68m82 | FRARESSO Mauro (Ita) | 942 | ||
68m82 / X / 68m57 / 68m32 / 67m32 / 68m64 | |||||
- | NM | NICOLLIN Jeremy (Fra) | 0 |