Search
Home
(current)
Live Stream
Schedule
Results
News
Videos
Search
Search
Start Lists: Oslo Diamond League 2019
Posted by:
Watch Athletics
Monday, 10 June 2019
Start Lists: 2019 Oslo Diamond League (Bislett Games) - Thursday, June 13.
18:00 100m Hurdles Women U18
Entries
18:01 Long Jump Mixed National
Entries
18:10 800m Boys 14-15
Entries
18:15 800m Girls 14-15
Entries
18:15 Javelin Women
Entries
18:21 1500m Women National
Entries
18:30 100m Men National
Entries
18:35 100m Women National
Entries
18:42 400m Men National
Entries
18:50 400m Women National
Entries
19:00 High Jump Women
Entries
19:00 4x200m Mixed Relay Youth
Entries
19:15 1500m Men National
Entries
19:15 Shot Put Women
Entries
19:24 200m Men National
Entries
19:30 Pole Vault Men
Entries
19:35 400m Hurdles Women National
Entries
19:39 OPENING CEREMONY
20:03 400m Hurdles Women
Entries
20:11 800m Men
Entries
20:16 800m Women
Entries
20:17 Triple Jump Women
Entries
20:25 3000m Men
Entries
20:30 Javelin Throw Men
Entries
20:47 100m Hurdles Women
Entries
21:00 100m Men
Entries
21:10 3000m Steeplechase Women
Entries
21:32 400m Hurdles Men
Entries
21:41 200m Women
Entries
21:51 Dream Mile Men
Entries
-->
-->
Latest News
Kenya's Kosgei and Ethiopia's Ayele Dominate at 33rd EDP Lisbon Half Marathon
Rutto and Lagat Lead Kenyan Dominance at the 29th Acea Rome Marathon
Gebreselama and Fisher Highlight The TEN Sound Running with Record Breaking Performances
Ethiopians Yimer and Wereta Clinch Victory with Huge Personal Bests at Seoul Marathon
Yomif Kejelcha Impresses with 26:37 to Defeat Joshua Cheptegei at 10K Road Race in Laredo
Seoul Marathon 2024: Guye Adola and Desi Mokonin Lead Strong Elite Fields
More news
Live Stream
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Championships 2024
High School athletics / track and field meeting
19 March at 12:00 (GMT)
Sydney Track Classic
World Athletics Continental Tour - Challenger
23 March at 06:00 (GMT)
Azkoitia-Azpeitia International Half Maratho Diego Garcia Memorial
World Athletics label road race
23 March at 08:00 (GMT)
Warsaw Half Marathon
World Athletics label road race
24 March at 07:00 (GMT)
Cheshire Elite 10k
World Athletics Label Road Races - Gold
24 March at 09:00 (GMT)
Texas Relays
Major collegiate invitationals/open track and field outdoor meet
27 March at 17:00 (GMT)
Albie Thomas Mile
World Athletics Continental Tour - Challenger
28 March at 08:00 (GMT)
ASA Athletics Grand Prix 3
World Athletics Continental Tour - Challenger
28 March at 15:00 (GMT)
World Athletics Cross Country Championships
30 March at 12:00 (GMT)
Carifta Games
30 March at 15:00 (GMT)
See more live events
-->
Latest Results
Mar 19 -
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Championships 2024
Mar 18 -
ASA Athletics Grand Prix 2
Mar 17 -
Semi-Marathon International de Lille 2024
Mar 17 -
Adidas Indoor HS Championships 2024
Mar 17 -
Canadian Indoor Championships 2024
Mar 17 -
Los Angeles Marathon 2024
Mar 17 -
New Taipei City Wan Jin Shi Marathon 2024
Mar 17 -
Run Rome The Marathon 2024
Mar 17 -
EDP Lisbon Half Marathon 2024
Mar 17 -
New York City Half Marathon 2024
Mar 16 -
TCU Alumni Invitational 2024
Mar 16 -
Dudinska 50 - World Athletics Race Walk Gold 2024
Mar 16 -
Arizona Spring Break Fiesta 2024
Mar 16 -
Hornet Invitational 2024
All results
©2024 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.