Results: Hunter Track Classic2015 - Saturaday, January 31
Results Courtesy: http://www.athletics.com.au
Time | Event | Round | Live Results Link | ||||||
4:45 PM | Mixed 1000 metres Community | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
5:25 PM | Mixed 300 metres PTLNSW | Prelims | Start List/Results | ||||||
5:42 PM | Men 110 metres Hurdles | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
5:45 PM | Men Long Jump Nctle M-Benz | Finals | Start List/Results Live Jumps | ||||||
5:50 PM | Men 200 metres B RACE | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
5:58 PM | Mixed 110 metres PTLNSW | Prelims | Start List/Results | ||||||
6:00 PM | Women Discus Throw 1kg | Finals | Start List/Results Live Throws | ||||||
6:00 PM | Men Discus Throw 2kg | Finals | Start List/Results Live Throws | ||||||
6:00 PM | Men Discus Throw 1kg Para Ath | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
6:00 PM | Women Shot Put 3kg Para Ath | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
6:00 PM | Women Shot Put 4kg | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
6:00 PM | Men Shot Put 7.26kg | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
6:05 PM | Men Pole Vault A Reptile Pk | Finals | Start List/Results Live Jumps | ||||||
6:12 PM | Women 400 metres B RACE | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
6:18 PM | Women 800 metres B RACE | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
6:25 PM | Men 800 metres B RACE | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
6:33 PM | Mixed 300 metres PTLNSW | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
6:40 PM | Men 3000 metres Steeplechase Creight-Mann | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
6:54 PM | Women 200 metres | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
7:00 PM | Men 200 metres A RACE | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
7:07 PM | Women 5000 metres | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
7:27 PM | Boys 70 metres Under 8 | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
7:30 PM | Girls 70 metres Under 8 | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
7:30 PM | Women Triple Jump | Finals | Start List/Results Live Jumps | ||||||
7:30 PM | Women High Jump | Finals | Start List/Results Live Jumps | ||||||
7:33 PM | Boys 100 metres Under 12 | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
7:36 PM | Girls 100 metres Under 12 | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
7:42 PM | Boys 100 metres Under 16 | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
7:45 PM | Girls 100 metres Under 16 | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
7:50 PM | Men Javelin Throw 800g | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
7:53 PM | Mixed 110 metres PTLNSW | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
8:01 PM | Women 2x100 metres Relay | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
8:08 PM | Men 2x100 metres Relay | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
8:16 PM | Men 1500 metres B RACE | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
8:24 PM | Women 800 metres Raine&Horne | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
8:32 PM | Men 800 metres A RACE | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
8:40 PM | Women 400 metres Tamsyn Lewis | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
8:47 PM | Men 1 Mile Wheelchair Secure Scaff | Finals | Start List/Results | ||||||
8:55 PM | Men 1500 metres Lake Mac | Finals | Start List/Results |