Men | ||||
1500 m | | |||
1 | Ismael Kone | FRA | 3:48.63 | |
2 | Sofiane Boulekouane | FRA | 3:52.16 | |
3 | Matthieu Lonjou | FRA | 3:52.47 | |
4 | Jean-Christophe Treillie | FRA | 3:53.79 | |
3000 m | | |||
1 | Yomif Kejelcha | ETH | 7:42.05 | |
2 | Othmane El Goumri | MAR | 7:44.73 | |
3 | Youness Essalhi | MAR | 7:47.50 | |
4 | Yoann Kowal | FRA | 7:49.36 | |
5 | Yegor Nikolayev | RUS | 7:54.15 | |
6 | Jakub Holuša | CZE | 7:54.34 | |
7 | Riad Guerfi | FRA | 8:04.61 | |
8 | Benoît Calandreau | FRA | 8:11.73 | |
9 | Malek Ben Amor | TUN | 8:23.86 | |
Jérémy Jolivet | FRA | DNF | ||
Cornelius Ndiwa | KEN | DNF | ||
60 m hurdles | | |||
1 | Jarret Eaton | USA | 7.67 | |
2 | Dayron Robles | CUB | 7.67 | |
3 | Sergey Shubenkov | RUS | 7.69 | |
4 | Dimitri Bascou | FRA | 7.70 | |
5 | Dominik Bochenek | POL | 7.88 | |
6 | Lorenzo Perini | ITA | 8.03 | |
Race B | ||||
1 | Maksim Lynsha | BLR | 7.87 | |
Heats | ||||
Heat 1 | ||||
1 | Dimitri Bascou | FRA | 7.69 | |
2 | Jarret Eaton | USA | 7.73 | |
3 | Dayron Robles | CUB | 7.78 | |
4 | Dominik Bochenek | POL | 7.91 | |
Heat 2 | ||||
1 | Sergey Shubenkov | RUS | 7.70 | |
2 | Lorenzo Perini | ITA | 7.96 | |
3 | Maksim Lynsha | BLR | 7.98 | |
5 | Thomas Martinot Lagarde | FRA | 10.74 | |
400 m hurdles | | |||
1 | Jesper Arts | NED | 50.88 | |
2 | Medhi Omara Besson | FRA | 52.46 | |
Race B | ||||
1 | Richard Yates | GBR | 51.21 | |
2 | Mikita Yakauleu | BLR | 51.64 | |
Race C | ||||
1 | Yasmani Copello | CUB | 51.40 | |
2 | Mickaël François | FRA | 51.66 | |
3 | Christophe Zettor | FRA | 53.25 | |
Long jump | | |||
1 | Ngonidzashe Makusha | ZIM | 8.04 | |
2 | Mike Hartfield | USA | 7.67 | |
3 | Kafétien Gomis | FRA | 7.53 | |
4 | Tomasz Jaszczuk | POL | 7.45 | |
5 | Yves Renaux | FRA | 7.32 | |
6 | Olivier Huet | FRA | 7.17 | |
7 | Ezekiel Ewulo | GBR | 7.14 | |
Salim Sdiri | FRA | NM | ||
Women | ||||
60 m | | |||
1 | Chauntae Bayne | USA | 7.30 | |
2 | Lina Grinčikaitė | LTU | 7.38 | |
3 | Audrey Alloh | ITA | 7.42 | |
4 | Sónia Tavares | POR | 7.51 | |
5 | Éloyse Lesueur | FRA | 7.52 | |
6 | Carla Tavares | POR | 7.56 | |
Race B | ||||
1 | Carima Louami | FRA | 7.62 | |
2 | Laura Turner | GBR | 7.65 | |
3 | Fabé Dia Longo | ITA | 7.75 | |
Heats | ||||
Heat 1 | ||||
1 | Lina Grinčikaitė | LTU | 7.41 | |
2 | Audrey Alloh | ITA | 7.42 | |
3 | Carla Tavares | POR | 7.52 | |
4 | Carima Louami | FRA | 7.60 | |
5 | Laura Turner | GBR | 7.71 | |
Heat 2 | ||||
1 | Chauntae Bayne | USA | 7.32 | |
2 | Sónia Tavares | POR | 7.51 | |
3 | Éloyse Lesueur | FRA | 7.54 | |
4 | Fabé Dia Longo | ITA | 7.72 | |
400 m | | |||
1 | Denisa Rosolová | CZE | 52.87 | |
2 | Alena Tamkova | RUS | 53.48 | |
3 | Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz | POL | 54.12 | |
Race B | ||||
1 | Darya Prystupa | UKR | 54.44 | |
2 | Malgorzata Holub | POL | 54.46 | |
3 | Jitka Bartoničková | CZE | 54.93 | |
Race C | ||||
1 | Estelle Perrossier | FRA | 54.36 | |
2 | Frederike Hogrebe | GER | 54.52 | |
3 | Vera Barbosa | POR | 54.52 | |
4 | Noélie Yarigo | BEN | 55.11 | |
800 m | | |||
1 | Maryna Arzamasava | BLR | 2:03.16 | |
2 | Anna Rostkowska | POL | 2:04.37 | |
3 | Yekaterina Kupina | RUS | 2:05.22 | |
4 | Olena Sidorska | UKR | 2:06.95 | |
5 | Emebet Fikadu | ETH | 2:08.97 | |
6 | Imane Boukharta | FRA | 2:10.97 | |
Fantu Magiso | ETH | DNF | ||
Judit Varga | ITA | DNF | ||
Race B | ||||
1 | Charlotte Mouchet | FRA | 2:10.13 | |
High jump | | |||
1 | Irina Gordeyeva | RUS | 1.94 | |
2 | Ruth Beitia | ESP | 1.91 | |
3 | Olena Holosha | UKR | 1.88 | |
4 | Venelina Veneva-Mateeva | BUL | 1.88 | |
5 | Vita Palamar | UKR | 1.85 | |
6 | Valentyna Lyashenko | UKR | 1.85 | |
7 | Maryia Nestsiarchuk | BLR | 1.85 | |
8 | Grete Udras | EST | 1.85 | |
9 | Mélanie Melfort | FRA | 1.82 | |
9 | Daniela Stanciu | ROU | 1.82 | |
11 | Noelia Ruiz | ESP | 1.78 | |
12 | Sandrine Champion | FRA | 1.74 |