Men | ||||
60 m | | |||
1 | Rytis Sakalauskas | LTU | 6.73 | |
2 | Aliaksandr Linnik | BLR | 6.77 | |
3 | Yevgeniy Kharin | RUS | 6.82 | |
4 | Konstantin Petryashov | RUS | 6.84 | |
Heats | ||||
Heat 1 | ||||
1 | Ramil Guliyev | TUR | 6.78 | |
2 | Yevgeniy Kharin | RUS | 6.86 | |
3 | Vyacheslav Shevelev | RUS | 6.86 | |
Heat 2 | ||||
1 | Rytis Sakalauskas | LTU | 6.79 | |
2 | Aliaksandr Linnik | BLR | 6.83 | |
3 | Konstantin Petryashov | RUS | 6.86 | |
200 m | | |||
1 | Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko | RUS | 21.17 | |
2 | Konstantin Petryashov | RUS | 21.45 | |
3 | Artur Reysbikh | RUS | 21.59 | |
4 | Vasiliy Shcherbakov | RUS | 21.77 | |
400 m | | |||
1 | Aleksandr Khyutte | RUS | 47.28 | |
2 | Yuriy Trambovetskiy | RUS | 48.09 | |
1500 m | | |||
1 | Aleksey Popov | RUS | 3:40.81 | |
2 | Abednego Chesebe | KEN | 3:41.67 | |
3 | Valentin Smirnov | RUS | 3:42.55 | |
4 | Salomon Barngetuny | KEN | 3:42.77 | |
5 | Artem Kazban | UKR | 3:44.49 | |
6 | Roman Maleyev | RUS | 3:44.72 | |
7 | Dmitriy Nizelskiy | RUS | 3:45.70 | |
8 | Oleksandr Borysyuk | UKR | 3:52.29 | |
High jump | | |||
1 | Aleksey Dmitrik | RUS | 2.32 | |
2 | Daniyil Tsyplakov | RUS | 2.28 | |
3 | Aleksandr Shustov | RUS | 2.20 | |
4 | Yuriy Krymarenko | UKR | 2.20 | |
5 | Artsem Naumovich | BLR | 2.15 | |
6 | Sergey Milokumov | RUS | 2.10 | |
Pole vault | | |||
1 | Aleksandr Gripich | RUS | 5.60 | |
2 | Anton Ivakin | RUS | 5.60 | |
3 | Artem Burya | RUS | 5.40 | |
4 | Dmitriy Zhelyabin | RUS | 5.40 | |
5 | Aleksey Kovalchuk | RUS | 5.30 | |
6 | Yevgeniy Lukyanenko | RUS | 5.20 | |
Long jump | | |||
1 | Pavel Shalin | RUS | 8.06 | |
2 | Vasiliy Kopeykin | RUS | 7.80 | |
3 | Denis Bogdanov | RUS | 7.78 | |
4 | Aleksandr Petrov | RUS | 7.75 | |
5 | Dmitriy Bobkov | RUS | 7.58 | |
6 | Taras Neledva | UKR | 7.55 | |
7 | Maksim Kolesnikov | RUS | 7.50 | |
8 | Ilya Shkurenyov | RUS | 7.36 | |
Triple jump | | |||
1 | Murad Ibadullayev | AZE | 15.56 | |
2 | Kamran Jalilov | AZE | 15.09 | |
Shot | | |||
1 | Aleksandr Bulanov | RUS | 19.75 | |
2 | Maksim Sidorov | RUS | 18.53 | |
3 | Soslan Tsirikhov | RUS | 19.28 | |
4 | Aleksandr Lesnoy | RUS | 19.18 | |
5 | Aleksandr Lobynya | RUS | 18.45 | |
6 | Yegor Klimanov | RUS | 16.92 | |
7 | Aleksandr Shapran | RUS | 16.43 | |
Women | ||||
60 m | | |||
1 | Nataliya Pohrebnyak | UKR | 7.31 | |
2 | Natalya Shishkova | RUS | 7.47 | |
3 | Yelizaveta Savlinis | RUS | 7.52 | |
4 | Yekaterina Butusova | RUS | 7.55 | |
5 | Marina Panteleyeva | RUS | 7.59 | |
200 m | | |||
1 | Yelizaveta Savlinis | RUS | 24.15 | |
2 | Marina Panteleyeva | RUS | 24.38 | |
3 | Liliya Molgacheva | RUS | 24.44 | |
400 m | | |||
1 | Kseniya Ryzhova | RUS | 52.85 | |
2 | Olga Tovarnova | RUS | 53.81 | |
3 | Liliya Molgacheva | RUS | 54.13 | |
4 | Yekaterina Renzhina | RUS | 54.23 | |
5 | Liliya Gafiyatullina | RUS | 55.55 | |
High jump | | |||
1 | Alesya Paklina | KGZ | 1.88 | |
2 | Oksana Krasnokutskaya | RUS | 1.84 | |
3 | Nataliya Hapchuk | UKR | 1.84 | |
4 | Sofiya Voronina | RUS | 1.79 | |
5 | Anastasiya Dudinova | RUS | 1.79 | |
6 | Yelena Drobysheva | RUS | 1.74 | |
Long jump | | |||
1 | Svetlana Biryukova | RUS | 6.98 | |
2 | Olga Kucherenko | RUS | 6.69 | |
3 | Yekaterina Koneva | RUS | 6.56 | |
4 | Olga Balayeva | RUS | 6.35 | |
5 | Anna Kornuta | UKR | 6.24 |