|
Men |
|
100 m |
22 June |
Wind: -4.1 |
1 |
Jimmy Vicaut |
FRA |
10.28 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jaysuma Saidy Ndure |
NOR |
10.37 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Martin Keller |
GER |
10.46 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Richard Kilty |
GBR |
10.51 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Michael Tumi |
ITA |
10.51 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Igor Bodrov |
UKR |
10.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Race B |
|
Wind: -0.5 |
1 |
Kamil Kryński |
POL |
10.40 |
|
|
SB |
|
2 |
Aleksandr Brednev |
RUS |
10.41 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
İzzet Safer |
TUR |
10.52 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Eduard Viles |
ESP |
10.57 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Efthímios Steryioúlis |
GRE |
10.59 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Pavel Kanstaniuk |
BLR |
10.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 m |
23 June |
Wind: 2.4 |
1 |
Christophe Lemaitre |
FRA |
20.27 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jaysuma Saidy Ndure |
NOR |
20.47 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Daniel Talbot |
GBR |
20.67 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Davide Manenti |
ITA |
20.78 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Sergio Ruiz |
ESP |
20.79 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Julian Reus |
GER |
20.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Race B |
|
Wind: 1.7 |
1 |
Serhiy Smelyk |
UKR |
20.62 |
|
|
PB |
|
2 |
Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas |
GRE |
20.79 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Aliaksandr Linnik |
BLR |
21.05 |
|
|
SB |
|
4 |
Aleksandr Khyutte |
RUS |
21.10 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Aykut Ay |
TUR |
21.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Karol Zalewski |
POL |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m |
22 June |
|
1 |
Vladimir Krasnov |
RUS |
45.69 |
|
|
SB |
|
2 |
Nigel Levine |
GBR |
45.88 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
David Gollnow |
GER |
45.90 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kacper Kozłowski |
POL |
46.52 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Samuel García |
ESP |
46.89 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Marc Macedot |
FRA |
47.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Race B |
|
|
1 |
Matteo Galvan |
ITA |
46.53 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Yavuz Can |
TUR |
46.70 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Pétros Kiriakídis |
GRE |
46.73 |
|
|
SB |
|
4 |
Yevhen Hutsol |
UKR |
46.89 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Andreas Roth |
NOR |
47.46 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
Maksim Lipauka |
BLR |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m |
23 June |
|
Splits: 400m Özbilen Ilham Tanui 53.12 600m Özbilen Ilham Tanui 1:20.95 |
1 |
Adam Kszczot |
POL |
1:47.27 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
İlham Tanui Özbilen |
TUR |
1:47.39 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Andrew Osagie |
GBR |
1:47.41 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Pierre-Ambroise Bosse |
FRA |
1:47.56 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Giordano Benedetti |
ITA |
1:48.09 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Andreas Lange |
GER |
1:48.40 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Anis Ananenka |
BLR |
1:48.42 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Kevin López |
ESP |
1:48.71 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Viktor Tyumentsev |
UKR |
1:48.96 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Thomas Roth |
NOR |
1:49.43 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Konstadínos Nakópoulos |
GRE |
1:49.94 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Ivan Nesterov |
RUS |
1:50.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m |
22 June |
|
1 |
İlham Tanui Özbilen |
TUR |
3:38.57 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Charlie Grice |
GBR |
3:39.76 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Marcin Lewandowski |
POL |
3:39.82 |
|
|
PB |
|
4 |
Carsten Schlangen |
GER |
3:39.95 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Adel Mechaal |
ESP |
3:40.58 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Yegor Nikolayev |
RUS |
3:41.80 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Oleksandr Borysyuk |
UKR |
3:42.41 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Andréas Dimitrákis |
GRE |
3:43.23 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Simon Denissel |
FRA |
3:43.68 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Merihun Crespi |
ITA |
3:43.92 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Vegard Ølstad |
NOR |
3:44.08 |
|
|
PB |
|
12 |
Maksim Yuschanka |
BLR |
3:44.32 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
|
3000 m |
23 June |
|
Splits: 1000m Casado Arturo 2:46.44 2000m Casado Arturo 5:37.09 |
1 |
Bouabdellah Tahri |
FRA |
8:05.31 |
|
|
SB |
|
2 |
Halil Akkaş |
TUR |
8:05.50 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Valentin Smirnov |
RUS |
8:05.77 |
|
|
SB |
|
4 |
Oleksandr Borysyuk |
UKR |
8:05.88 |
|
|
PB |
|
5 |
Richard Ringer |
GER |
8:05.89 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Krzysztof Żebrowski |
POL |
8:06.13 |
|
|
PB |
|
7 |
David Bishop |
GBR |
8:06.18 |
|
|
SB |
|
8 |
Arturo Casado |
ESP |
8:06.19 |
|
|
SB |
|
9 |
Daniele Meucci |
ITA |
8:06.46 |
|
|
SB |
|
10 |
Siarhei Platonau |
BLR |
8:06.50 |
|
|
SB |
|
11 |
Hans Kristian Fløystad |
NOR |
8:16.43 |
|
|
SB |
|
12 |
Konstadínos Gelaoúzos |
GRE |
8:24.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5000 m |
22 June |
|
Splits: 1000m Maggínas Dímos 2:56.24 2000m Gabius Arne 5:54.20 3000m Farah Mohamed 8:47.78 4000m Gabius Arne 11:44.57 |
1 |
Mohamed Farah |
GBR |
14:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bouabdellah Tahri |
FRA |
14:12.91 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kemal Koyuncu |
TUR |
14:14.18 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Mykola Labovskyy |
UKR |
14:14.50 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Łukasz Parszczyński |
POL |
14:14.68 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Arne Gabius |
GER |
14:14.91 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Stefano La Rosa |
ITA |
14:15.51 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Alemayehu Bezabeh |
ESP |
14:17.72 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Yevgeniy Rybakov |
RUS |
14:19.72 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Siarhei Platonau |
BLR |
14:25.82 |
|
|
SB |
|
11 |
Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen |
NOR |
14:30.28 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Dímos Maggínas |
GRE |
15:34.74 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
|
3000 m steeple |
23 June |
|
Splits: 1000m Akdag Tarik Langat 2:54.26 2000m Akdag Tarik Langat 5:46.77 |
1 |
Tarik Langat Akdag |
TUR |
8:36.25 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Abdelaziz Merzoughi |
ESP |
8:37.22 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Yoann Kowal |
FRA |
8:38.76 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Nikolay Chavkin |
RUS |
8:44.54 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Steffen Uliczka |
GER |
8:45.94 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Vadym Slobodenyuk |
UKR |
8:47.63 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Yuri Floriani |
ITA |
8:50.63 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Krystian Zalewski |
POL |
8:51.50 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Illia Slavinski |
BLR |
8:55.20 |
|
|
SB |
|
10 |
Harald Kårbø |
NOR |
9:01.74 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Rob Mullett |
GBR |
9:18.75 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Ilías Kássos |
GRE |
9:53.67 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
|
110 m hurdles |
23 June |
Wind: 2.4 |
1 |
Sergey Shubenkov |
RUS |
13.19 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Pascal Martinot Lagarde |
FRA |
13.28 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Artur Noga |
POL |
13.33 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Konstadínos Douvalídis |
GRE |
13.45 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
William Sharman |
GBR |
13.46 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Erik Balnuweit |
GER |
13.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Race B |
|
Wind: 1.3 |
1 |
Emanuele Abate |
ITA |
13.49 |
|
|
SB |
|
2 |
Maksim Lynsha |
BLR |
13.76 |
|
|
SB |
|
3 |
Jackson Quiñónez |
ESP |
13.88 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Vladimir Vukicevic |
NOR |
14.05 |
|
|
SB |
|
5 |
Serhiy Kopanayko |
UKR |
14.05 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Mustafa Güneş |
TUR |
14.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m hurdles |
22 June |
|
1 |
Silvio Schirrmeister |
GER |
49.15 |
|
|
PB |
|
2 |
Dai Greene |
GBR |
49.39 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Mickaël François |
FRA |
49.79 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Leonardo Capotosti |
ITA |
50.30 |
|
|
PB |
|
5 |
Diego Cabello |
ESP |
50.87 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ivan Shablyuyev |
RUS |
50.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Race B |
|
|
1 |
Øyvind Kjerpeset |
NOR |
49.98 |
|
NR NUR |
PB |
|
2 |
Michał Pietrzak |
POL |
50.84 |
|
|
PB |
|
3 |
Periklís Iakovákis |
GRE |
51.11 |
|
|
SB |
|
4 |
Denys Nechyporenko |
UKR |
51.26 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Mikita Yakauleu |
BLR |
51.77 |
|
|
SB |
|
6 |
Enis Ünsal |
TUR |
53.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
High jump |
22 June |
|
1 |
Bohdan Bondarenko |
UKR |
2.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
2.20/1 2.28/2 2.31/X |
2 |
Mickaël Hanany |
FRA |
2.28 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
2.10/1 2.15/1 2.20/1 2.24/3 2.28/2 2.31/X |
3 |
Tom Parsons |
GBR |
2.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
2.15/1 2.20/1 2.24/1 2.28/XXX |
4 |
Silvano Chesani |
ITA |
2.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
2.10/1 2.15/2 2.20/1 2.24/2 2.28/XX |
5 |
Martin Günther |
GER |
2.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
2.05/1 2.10/2 2.15/1 2.20/1 2.24/XXX |
6 |
Aleksey Dmitrik |
RUS |
2.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
2.10/1 2.15/3 2.20/2 2.24/X |
7 |
Szymon Kiecana |
POL |
2.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
2.05/1 2.10/1 2.15/1 2.20/XXX |
8 |
Adónios Mástoras |
GRE |
2.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
2.10/1 2.15/2 2.20/XXX |
9 |
Andrei Churyla |
BLR |
2.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
2.05/1 2.10/1 2.15/3 2.20/XX |
9 |
Miguel Ángel Sancho |
ESP |
2.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
2.00/1 2.05/1 2.10/1 2.15/3 2.20/XX |
11 |
Kristoffer Nilsen |
NOR |
2.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
2.00/1 2.05/1 2.10/1 2.15/XXX |
12 |
Serhat Birinci |
TUR |
2.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
2.05/3 2.10/1 2.15/XX |
|
|
Pole vault |
23 June |
|
1 |
Renaud Lavillenie |
FRA |
5.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.60/1 5.77/1 5.84/XXX |
2 |
Giuseppe Gibilisco |
ITA |
5.60 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
5.40/1 5.60/2 5.70/XXX |
3 |
Björn Otto |
GER |
5.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.50/1 5.70/XXX |
4 |
Robert Sobera |
POL |
5.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.40/3 5.50/1 5.60/XX |
5 |
Ivan Yeryomin |
UKR |
5.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.20/1 5.40/3 5.50/2 5.60/X |
6 |
Konstadínos Filippídis |
GRE |
5.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.40/1 5.60/XXX |
7 |
Igor Bychkov |
ESP |
5.20 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
5.20/1 5.40/X 5.50/XX |
7 |
Aleksandr Gripich |
RUS |
5.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.00/1 5.20/1 5.40/XXX |
9 |
Andrew Sutcliffe |
GBR |
5.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.00/3 5.20/1 5.40/XX |
10 |
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve |
NOR |
5.20 |
|
NJR |
PB |
|
|
4.80/1 5.00/1 5.20/3 5.40/XX |
|
Stanislau Tsivonchyk |
BLR |
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
5.20/XX 5.40/X |
|
|
Long jump |
22 June |
|
1 |
Aleksandr Menkov |
RUS |
8.36 |
1.9 |
|
|
|
|
7.90/0.9 8.33/1.9 7.82/2.4 8.36/1.9 |
2 |
Loúis Tsátoumas |
GRE |
8.12 |
0.8 |
|
|
|
|
8.12/0.8 X/0.9 X/2.3 |
3 |
Greg Rutherford |
GBR |
8.02 |
2.6 |
|
|
|
|
7.64/1.4 7.98/1.2 7.85/2.0 8.02/2.6 |
4 |
Christian Reif |
GER |
7.94 |
1.2 |
|
|
|
|
7.42/0.8 7.94/1.2 X/2.0 X/2.7 |
5 |
Jean Marie Okutu |
ESP |
7.88 |
1.0 |
|
SB |
|
|
7.88/1.0 X/1.2 7.47/2.3 |
6 |
Taras Neledva |
UKR |
7.80 |
2.6 |
|
|
|
|
7.31/1.2 7.80/2.6 7.50/1.8 |
7 |
Salim Sdiri |
FRA |
7.55 |
1.5 |
|
|
|
|
7.38/0.4 X/2.0 7.55/1.5 |
8 |
Tomasz Jaszczuk |
POL |
7.53 |
0.1 |
|
|
|
|
7.51/-1.3 7.53/0.1 X/2.0 |
9 |
Jonas Mögenburg |
NOR |
7.50 |
2.4 |
|
|
|
|
X/2.6 7.50/2.4 7.07/-0.9 |
10 |
Camillo Kaborè |
ITA |
7.39 |
4.2 |
|
|
|
|
X/1.9 7.34/3.2 7.39/4.2 |
11 |
Alper Kulaksız |
TUR |
7.29 |
2.7 |
|
|
|
|
7.29/2.7 X/0.5 6.91/1.0 |
12 |
Vadzim Maliankou |
BLR |
7.18 |
1.0 |
|
SB |
|
|
6.74/0.8 7.18/1.0 6.86/-0.1 |
|
|
Triple jump |
23 June |
|
1 |
Aleksey Fyodorov |
RUS |
16.70 |
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
16.12/0.1 13.39/-0.6 16.70/-1.3 X/-0.8 |
2 |
Teddy Tamgho |
FRA |
16.62 |
-2.0 |
|
|
|
|
16.58/0.1 15.93/-2.3 X/-5.7 16.62/-2.0 |
3 |
Nathan Douglas |
GBR |
16.45 |
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
16.02/-1.8 16.44/-1.1 X/-1.0 16.45/-1.0 |
4 |
Dimítrios Tsiámis |
GRE |
16.30 |
0.8 |
|
|
|
|
16.30/0.8 16.12/-0.7 X/-2.9 15.54/-0.6 |
5 |
Viktor Kuznyetsov |
UKR |
16.25 |
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
16.22/-1.8 15.98/-2.2 16.25/-0.6 |
6 |
Fabrizio Schembri |
ITA |
16.24 |
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
15.77/-0.2 16.03/-1.5 16.24/-0.8 |
7 |
Karol Hoffmann |
POL |
16.08 |
0.1 |
|
|
|
|
15.71/-2.1 15.79/-1.5 16.08/0.1 |
8 |
Vicente Docavo |
ESP |
15.82 |
-2.8 |
|
|
|
|
13.67/0.0 X/-3.1 15.82/-2.8 |
9 |
Aliaksei Tsapik |
BLR |
15.66 |
0.6 |
|
|
|
|
14.97/2.1 15.66/0.6 15.19/-2.1 |
10 |
Aşkin Karaca |
TUR |
15.51 |
-2.9 |
|
|
|
|
X/-1.1 15.51/-2.9 X/-1.3 |
11 |
Manuel Ziegler |
GER |
15.46 |
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
13.60/-2.2 15.41/-0.8 15.46/-1.5 |
12 |
Sindre Almsengen |
NOR |
15.21 |
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
14.88/-1.1 15.09/-1.6 15.21/-1.8 |
|
|
Shot |
22 June |
|
1 |
David Storl |
GER |
20.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
19.57 20.47 X 20.15 |
2 |
Tomasz Majewski |
POL |
20.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
X 20.29 20.13 X |
3 |
Aleksandr Lesnoy |
RUS |
20.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
19.34 20.27 X 20.05 |
4 |
Borja Vivas |
ESP |
19.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
19.09 19.53 X X |
5 |
Hüseyin Atıcı |
TUR |
19.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
19.33 19.01 19.23 |
6 |
Pavel Lyzhyn |
BLR |
19.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
18.70 19.02 X |
7 |
Mihaíl Stamatóyiannis |
GRE |
18.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
18.21 18.80 X |
8 |
Tumatai Dauphin |
FRA |
18.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
18.04 18.39 18.62 |
9 |
Zane Duquemin |
GBR |
18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
18.13 X 18.50 |
10 |
Viktor Samolyuk |
UKR |
18.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
18.05 18.07 17.93 |
11 |
Marco Dodoni |
ITA |
16.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
16.46 16.73 16.67 |
12 |
Stian Andersen |
NOR |
16.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
X 16.05 X |
|
|
Discus |
23 June |
|
1 |
Robert Harting |
GER |
64.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
64.25 64.06 X 63.17 |
2 |
Mario Pestano |
ESP |
61.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
61.34 59.63 59.18 60.29 |
3 |
Ercüment Olgundeniz |
TUR |
61.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
59.55 58.02 61.32 X |
4 |
Piotr Małachowski |
POL |
59.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
57.71 58.78 59.68 X |
5 |
Brett Morse |
GBR |
59.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
59.45 X X |
6 |
Fredrik Amundgård |
NOR |
58.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
50.72 58.05 57.50 |
7 |
Giovanni Faloci |
ITA |
58.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
X X 58.02 |
8 |
Pavel Lyzhyn |
BLR |
56.24 |
|
|
SB |
|
|
56.24 55.21 X |
9 |
Mykyta Nesterenko |
UKR |
55.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
X 52.13 55.34 |
10 |
Yeóryios Trémos |
GRE |
53.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
53.51 X 52.84 |
11 |
Viktor Butenko |
RUS |
51.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
X X 51.96 |
12 |
Lolassonn Djouhan |
FRA |
50.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
50.08 50.17 45.95 |
|
|
Hammer |
22 June |
|
1 |
Paweł Fajdek |
POL |
77.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
77.00 X 74.50 73.15 |
2 |
Markus Esser |
GER |
76.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
76.32 76.01 X X |
3 |
Eşref Apak |
TUR |
76.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
75.99 76.29 X 72.88 |
4 |
Quentin Bigot |
FRA |
75.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
75.22 74.55 72.99 X |
5 |
Sergey Litvinov |
RUS |
74.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
69.55 74.17 70.77 |
6 |
Yury Shayunou |
BLR |
73.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
72.31 73.95 73.06 |
7 |
Nicola Vizzoni |
ITA |
71.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
61.81 71.29 71.15 |
8 |
Eivind Henriksen |
NOR |
71.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
71.24 X X |
9 |
Javier Cienfuegos |
ESP |
70.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
X 70.65 X |
10 |
Yevhen Vynohradov |
UKR |
70.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
65.96 70.47 X |
11 |
Mark Dry |
GBR |
68.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
64.42 X 68.30 |
12 |
Mihaíl Anastasákis |
GRE |
62.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
62.60 X 60.75 |
|
|
Javelin |
23 June |
|
1 |
Dmitriy Tarabin |
RUS |
85.99 |
|
|
PB |
|
|
X 85.99 84.69 X |
2 |
Thomas Röhler |
GER |
83.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
76.69 80.08 83.31 82.68 |
3 |
Roman Avramenko |
UKR |
81.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
81.74 81.60 X X |
4 |
Andreas Thorkildsen |
NOR |
80.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
80.48 80.10 X X |
5 |
Łukasz Grzeszczuk |
POL |
78.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
76.63 77.98 78.35 |
6 |
Uladzimir Kazlou |
BLR |
77.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
75.58 75.30 77.44 |
7 |
Spirídon Lebésis |
GRE |
75.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
75.48 74.36 74.54 |
8 |
Lee Doran |
GBR |
73.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
72.76 70.81 73.77 |
9 |
Jordi Sánchez |
ESP |
71.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
65.35 71.32 X |
10 |
Fatih Avan |
TUR |
71.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
X 71.12 P |
11 |
Norbert Bonvecchio |
ITA |
70.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
66.63 65.22 70.16 |
12 |
Killian Durechou |
FRA |
67.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
59.28 64.72 67.30 |
|
|
4 x 100 m |
22 June |
|
1 |
|
GBR |
38.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Gemili, Harry Aikines-Aryeetey, James Ellington, James Dasaolu |
2 |
|
GER |
38.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Roy Schmidt, Sven Knipphals, Julian Reus, Martin Keller |
3 |
|
POL |
38.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Artur Zaczek, Grzegorz Zimniewicz, Karol Zalewski, Kamil Kryński |
4 |
|
FRA |
38.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Emmanuel Biron, Christophe Lemaitre, Jeffrey John, Jimmy Vicaut |
5 |
|
UKR |
39.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ruslan Perestyuk, Serhiy Smelyk, Igor Bodrov, Vitaliy Korzh |
6 |
|
RUS |
39.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Aleksandr Brednev, Konstantin Petryashov, Roman Smirnov, Aleksandr Khyutte |
|
Race B |
|
|
1 |
|
ITA |
39.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Tumi, Jacques Riparelli, Davide Manenti, Fabio Cerutti |
2 |
|
ESP |
39.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Eduard Viles, Sergio Ruiz, Bruno Hortelano, Adrià Burriel |
3 |
|
TUR |
40.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
İsmail Aslan, Ferhat Altunkalem, Hakan Karacaoğlu, İzzet Safer |
4 |
|
GRE |
40.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Panayiótis Andreádis, Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas, Konstadínos Douvalídis, Efthímios Steryioúlis |
|
|
BLR |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Viktar Rabau, Aliaksandr Linnik, Illia Siratsiuk, Pavel Kanstaniuk |
|
|
NOR |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Nikolai Bjerkan, Peter Osazuwa, Alexander Karlsson, Thomas Wiborg |
|
|
4 x 400 m |
23 June |
|
1 |
|
GBR |
3:05.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Bingham, Conrad Williams, Rhys Williams, Richard Buck |
2 |
|
RUS |
3:06.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Aleksey Kenig, Radzhel Kashefrazov, Dmitriy Buryak, Vladimir Krasnov |
3 |
|
POL |
3:06.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Marcin Marciniszyn, Rafał Omelko, Michał Pietrzak, Kacper Kozłowski |
4 |
|
GER |
3:06.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
David Gollnow, Eric Krüger, Miguel Rigau, Jonas Plass |
5 |
|
FRA |
3:07.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Marc Macedot, Mame-Ibra Anne, Toumane Coulibaly, Yoan Décimus |
6 |
|
UKR |
3:10.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Yevhen Hutsol, Myhaylo Knysh, Vitaliy Butrym, Volodymyr Burakov |
|
Race B |
|
|
1 |
|
ITA |
3:07.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Michele Tricca, Lorenzo Valentini, Isalbet Juarez, Matteo Galvan |
2 |
|
ESP |
3:07.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Roberto Briones, Mark Ujakpor, Bruno Hortelano, Samuel García |
3 |
|
GRE |
3:10.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pétros Kiriakídis, Dimítrios Grávalos, Athanásios Hatzidimitríou, Ioánnis Loulás |
4 |
|
TUR |
3:13.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mehmet Güzel, Buğrahan Kocabeyoğlu, Halit Kılıç, Yavuz Can |
5 |
|
NOR |
3:13.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sondre Nyvold Lid, Øyvind Kjerpeset, Mauritz Kåshagen, Andreas Roth |
6 |
|
BLR |
3:14.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mikita Yakauleu, Anis Ananenka, Pavel Kanstaniuk, Aliaksandr Linnik |
|