|
Men 200 m Final
|
1 |
Pavel Trenikhin |
21.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko |
21.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Aleksandr Khyutte |
21.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Aleksey Kenig |
21.59 |
|
Men 400 m Final |
1 |
Valentin Kruglyakov |
47.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Vladimir Krasnov |
47.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Konstantin Svechkar |
47.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Yegor Kuznetsov |
48.08 |
|
Men 800 m Final |
|
1 |
Ivan Nesterov |
1:48.11 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kirill Simakov |
1:48.56 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ivan Tukhtachev |
1:48.57 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Vyacheslav Sokolov |
1:49.09 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ruslan Bayazitov |
1:49.41 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ruslan Nigamyatyanov |
1:49.47 |
|
Men 2000 m steeple Final 1 |
1 |
Ildar Minshin |
5:27.41 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Yuriy Kloptsov |
5:27.72 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sergey Sayapin |
5:27.86 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Denis Danilyin |
5:29.06 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Stanislav Anishchenko |
5:31.43 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Andrey Kulikov |
5:32.36 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Andrey Trofimov |
5:33.77 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Aleksandr Safonov |
5:34.70 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Yuriy Kovalyov |
5:35.83 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Dmitriy Balashov |
5:36.22 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Maksim Karamashev |
5:36.56 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Sergey Usoltsev |
5:37.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Men 2000 m steeple Final 2 |
|
1 |
Maksim Yakushev |
5:31.98 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ilya Sharikov |
5:34.63 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Roman Usov |
5:35.49 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Aynur Aminev |
5:45.51 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Dmitriy Piskarev |
5:45.91 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Dmitriy Nedelin |
5:46.58 |
|
Men High jump Final |
1 |
Sergey Mudrov |
2.34 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dmitriy Semyonov |
2.30 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Daniyil Tsyplakov |
2.30 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ivan Ilyichev |
2.27 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ilya Ivanyuk |
2.27 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Andrey Patrakov |
2.27 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Roman Yevgenyev |
2.20 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Aleksandr Shustov |
2.20 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Nikita Anishchenkov |
2.20 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Sergey Milokumov |
2.15 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Vladislav Lomidze |
2.15 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Yevgeniy Korshunov |
2.15 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Semen Pozdnyakov |
2.15 |
|
Men Triple jump Final |
1 |
Ruslan Samitov |
17.06 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Aleksey Fyodorov |
16.92 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Yuriy Kovalyov |
16.58 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Dmitriy Kolosov |
16.41 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Timur Minusov |
16.27 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Anton Boltenkov |
16.23 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Sergey Yarmak |
16.02 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Artyom Primak |
15.79 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Igor Spasovkhodskiy |
15.77 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Yevgeniy Zhukov |
15.75 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Dmitriy Chizhikov |
15.51 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Ivan Denisov |
15.35 |
|
|
|
Men Shot Put Final |
1 |
Maksim Sidorov |
20.10 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Valeriy Kokoyev |
19.97 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Aleksandr Bulanov |
19.86 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Aleksandr Lesnoy |
19.43 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Soslan Tsirikhov |
19.42 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ivan Yushkov |
19.31 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Anton Lyuboslavskiy |
19.20 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Aleksandr Lobynya |
18.63 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Denis Kurtsev |
18.41 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Maksim Afonin |
18.23 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Nikita Lyuboslavskiy |
17.36 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Yegor Klimanov |
16.62 |
|
Women 200 m Final |
1 |
Yelizaveta Savlinis |
23.42 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anastasiya Kocherzhova |
23.75 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Yekaterina Vukolova |
23.83 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Nina Argunova |
23.88 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Anna Safronova |
24.12 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Yekaterina Voronenkova |
24.55 |
|
|
|
Women 400 m |
1 |
Kseniya Ustalova |
51.31 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kseniya Zadorina |
52.29 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Olga Tovarnova |
52.46 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Tatyana Veshkurova |
52.56 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Olga Kotlyarova |
52.67 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Marina Konovalova |
53.18
|
|
Women 800 m Final |
1 |
Yelena Kotulskaya |
2:02.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Marina Pospelova |
2:02.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Svetlana Podosyonova |
2:02.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ayvika Malanova |
2:03.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Alena Glazkova |
2:03.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Olga Lvova |
2:07.53
|
|
Women 2000 m steeple Final 1 |
1 |
Rimma Rodko |
6:09.13 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Yevdokiya Bukina |
6:12.76 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Mariya Bykova |
6:16.61 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Natalya Tarantinova |
6:17.82 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Yelena Strunina |
6:21.74 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Olga Tarantinova |
6:23.04 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Olga Kiryakova |
6:36.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Women 2000 m steeple Final 2 |
|
1 |
Yekaterina Rogozina |
6:16.84 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anastasiya Velikaya |
6:23.90 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tatyana Sibryayeva |
6:30.10 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Yevgeniya Soboleva |
6:37.71 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Yekaterina Doseykina |
6:39.91 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Yuliya Zyanterekova |
6:40.87 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Darya Furkalo |
6:46.09 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Diana Tartakynova |
6:48.17 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Svetlana Shestakova |
6:49.33
|
|
Women High jump Final |
1 |
Tatyana Kivimyagi |
1.91 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Irina Gordeyeva |
1.91 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Yevgeniya Kononova |
1.87 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Oksana Starostina |
1.87 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Alesya Paklina |
1.87 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tatyana Mnatsakanova |
1.83 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Irina Iliyeva |
1.83 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Yuliya Babayeva |
1.78 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Svetlana Linkevich |
1.78 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Marina Smolyakova |
1.78 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Anastasiya Andreyeva |
1.78 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Yekaterina Stepanova |
1.78
|
|
Women Long jump Final |
1 |
Darya Klishina |
6.80 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Olga Kucherenko |
6.77 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Svetlana Denyayeva |
6.76 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Oksana Zhukovskaya |
6.60 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Yelena Sitnikova |
6.48 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Irina Ilyina |
6.46 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Yuliya Pidluzhnaya |
6.44 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Yekaterina Levitskaya |
6.25 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Polina Yurchenko |
6.19 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Veronika Mosina |
6.04 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Tatyana Akmukhamedova |
5.87 |
|
Women Shot Put Final |
1 |
Yevgeniya Kolodko |
19.24 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Yevgeniya Solovyova |
18.66 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Irina Tarasova |
17.62 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Anna Omarova |
17.55 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Natalya Troneva |
16.39 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Vera Kunova |
16.13 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Irina Kirichenko |
15.73 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Anastasiya Bessoltseva |
15.52 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Olga Sidorina |
15.32 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Oleksandra Oliynyk |
12.9
|
|