Results: Oxy Invite 2016


 

Licensed to Occidental College          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2016 11:33 PM
                      Occidental Invitational - 5/7/2016
                                  Oxy Invite
                              Occidental College
                                    Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.21  2015        Carmelita Jeter, Nike
     Stadium: ! 11.21  2015        Carmelita Jeter, Nike
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeter, Carmelita             Nike                     11.42  -0.9  1
  2 Lekeisha, Lawson             Adidas                   11.43  -0.9  1
  3 Marshall, Ashley             Unattached               11.60  -0.9  1
  4 Chapman, Melanise            Team F.O.C.O             11.67  -0.9  1
  5 Cantrell, Gabriella       SO USC                      11.77   0.4  2
  6 Gay, Natasha                 Triple crown             11.78  -0.9  1
  7 Booker, Dominique'        SR Shore Ac/ Al             11.81  -0.9  1
  8 Woodruff, Yasmin             Panama                   11.83   0.4  2
  9 Thomas, Diamond           JR BYU                      11.87  -0.9  1
 10 Pless, Shamelle              Unattached               11.90   0.4  2
 11 Abraham, Tyra             SO Claremont-Mu             11.96   0.4  2
 12 Sutherland, Eboni         JR Rice                     11.98   0.4  2  11.974
 13 Kamara, Hafsatu            3 Altis/Sierra             11.98   0.4  2  11.979
 14 Iheukwumere, Marvellous      Altis                    12.00   0.4  2
 15 Anunkor, Uchechi          SR Unattached               12.09  -0.5  4
 16 Droughn, Valexsia            Unattached               12.10  -0.1  5
 17 Walker, Melaine            6 Unattached               12.18  -0.5  3
 18 Burt, Faith                  Unattached               12.26  -0.5  3
 19 Rosin, Rachel             FR University o             12.31  -0.5  4
 19 Lewis, Jade               SO Cal St. Full             12.31  -0.5  3
 21 Byers, Alayah             FR Cal St. Full             12.32  -0.1  5
 22 Kabia, Valda              FR Simon Fraser             12.36  -0.5  4
 23 Butler, Kieana            FR Cal St. Full             12.43  -0.5  3
 24 Augustus, Toyin              Evo Track Cl             12.45  -0.5  4
 25 Wesley, Jaylon            SO Rice                     12.47  -0.5  4
 26 Love, Morgan              FR Cal St. Full             12.48   0.9  6
 27 Hamilton, Amanda          SR Cal Lutheran             12.50   0.9  6
 28 Pantaeu, April            SR Team F.O.C.O             12.51   0.9  6
 29 Stewart, Alexandria       SR Cal St. Full             12.51  -0.5  3
 30 Loftis-McKnight, Darnish  SO Cal St. Full             12.56   0.9  6
 31 Innanen, Katrina          FR Toronto                  12.58  -0.1  5
 32 Lee, Mariyah              SR Unattached               12.62  -0.5  3
 33 Ramos, Jasmine            JR Redlands                 12.62  -0.1  5
 34 Smith, Jordan             SR Unattached               12.63  -0.1  5
 35 Yudelevitch, Emma         FR Occidental               12.66  -0.1  5
 36 Myles, Keshawna           FR Cal St. Full             12.69  -0.1  5
 37 Santos, Katherine            Evo Track Cl             12.83  -0.5  4
 38 Hagen, Casey              SR Unattached               12.88   0.9  6
 39 Sewell, Sabrina           JR Cal Lutheran             12.94   0.2  7
 40 Webb, Miah                FR Unattached               12.97  -0.5  4
 41 Schlosser, Anna           SO Cal Lutheran             13.17   0.2  7
 42 Coutu, Monique             4 STFC                     13.19   0.9  6
 43 Quinlan, Kelly            JR Soka                     13.30   0.2  7
 44 Thompson, Jackee             Unattached               13.55  -0.5  4
 45 Horibe, Satsuki           SR Soka                     13.56   0.9  6
 46 Nolin, Delaney            JR Occidental               20.47   0.2  7

Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 22.74  1997        Inger Miller, UNA
     Stadium: ! 22.74  1997        Inger Miller, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lekeisha, Lawson             Adidas                   23.25   2.4  1
  2 Jeter, Carmelita             Nike                     23.49   2.4  1
  3 Dirks, Samantha           SR Boogie Fast              23.72   2.4  1
  4 Cole, Leslie              SR Team F.O.C.O             23.75  -0.1  2
  5 Gay, Natasha                 Triple crown             23.76  -0.1  2
  6 Cantrell, Gabriella       SO USC                      23.86  -0.1  2
  7 Booker, Dominique'        SR Shore Ac/ Al             23.96   2.4  1
  8 Romero, Shapri               Take Notice              24.02   2.4  1  24.012
  8 Shorty, Janaya            JR Cal St. Full             24.02   1.6  4  24.012
 10 Thomas, Diamond           JR BYU                      24.02   1.2  3  24.013
 11 Woodruff, Yasmin             Panama                   24.03   1.2  3
 12 Howell, Magnolia             Trinidad                 24.08   2.4  1
 13 Marshall, Ashley             Unattached               24.14   2.4  1
 14 Pless, Shamelle              Unattached               24.24   1.2  3
 15 Hawkins, Tanisha             Natural Fitn             24.29   1.2  3
 16 Campos, Taryn                Mile Eaters              24.31  -0.1  2
 17 Brown, Alicia             SR Toronto                  24.37  -0.1  2
 18 Walkeden, Leah               Legacy Athle             24.47   1.2  3
 19 Burt, Faith                  Unattached               24.49   1.6  4
 20 Kamara, Hafsatu            3 Altis/Sierra             24.67   1.6  4
 21 Hansson, Lauren              Unattached               24.80  -0.1  2
 22 Wilson, Kate                 Evo Track Cl             24.86   1.6  4
 23 Iheukwumere, Marvellous      Altis                    24.90  -0.1  2  24.892
 24 Kabia, Valda              FR Simon Fraser             24.90   1.3  6  24.894
 25 Sutherland, Eboni         JR Rice                     24.99   0.7  5
 26 Whiteman, Ashley          FR University o             25.06   1.3  6
 27 Rosin, Rachel             FR University o             25.08   0.7  5
 28 Dowty, Jennifer              Unattached               25.17   1.3  6
 29 Sivaji, Vainayaki            Unattached               25.21   1.3  6
 30 Abraham, Tyra             SO Claremont-Mu             25.22   1.3  6
 31 Droughn, Valexsia            Unattached               25.29   0.7  5
 32 Clark, Breanna            SR Paralympics              25.37   1.8  7
 33 Stewart, Alexandria       SR Cal St. Full             25.40   1.3  6  25.393
 34 Love, Morgan              FR Cal St. Full             25.40   1.8  7  25.399
 35 Innanen, Katrina          FR Toronto                  25.50   0.7  5
 36 Scott, Gabrielle             Unattached               25.65   1.8  7
 37 Butler, Kieana            FR Cal St. Full             26.14   0.2  8
 38 Loftis-McKnight, Darnish  SO Cal St. Full             26.29   0.2  8
 39 Robertson, Jazmine        SO Unattached               26.45   1.3  6
 40 Lamb, Charlsea            FR Rice                     26.46   0.2  8
 41 Nwankwo, Chioma           SR Rice                     26.57   0.2  8
 42 Hagen, Casey              SR Unattached               27.01   0.2  8
 43 Skipper, Sarah               Santa Barbar             27.24   0.2  8
 44 Coutu, Monique             4 STFC                     27.65   1.1  9
 45 Cockburn, Rachel          FR Occidental               27.66   1.1  9
 46 Youngberg, Lexi              Santa Barbar             33.01   1.1  9

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 51.42  2011        Leslie Cole, Run With Us
     Stadium: ! 51.10  2008        Monique Henderson, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 rodriguez, carol           3 Tmbtc                    52.90   1
  2 Brown, Alicia             SR Toronto                  53.05   1
  3 Romero, Shapri               Take Notice              53.16   1
  4 Collinsworth, Shea        JR BYU                      53.45   2
  5 Dirks, Samantha           SR Boogie Fast              53.46   1
  6 Jones, Vanessa               Unattached               53.52   1
  7 Tate, Brianna             SR Unattached               53.84   1
  8 Howell, Magnolia             Trinidad                 54.52   1
  9 Wilson, Kate                 Evo Track Cl             54.55   2
 10 Rideaux, Bryanah          FR Rice                     54.56   2
 11 Shorty, Janaya            JR Cal St. Full             54.86   3
 12 Campos, Taryn                Mile Eaters              54.90   2
 13 Hansson, Lauren              Unattached               55.15   2
 14 Hawkins, Tanisha             Natural Fitn             55.25   3
 15 Whiteman, Ashley          FR University o             55.48   3
 16 Omene, Eseroghene         SR Toronto                  55.94   3
 17 Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna    SO Claremont-Mu             56.38   3
 18 Scott, Gabrielle             Unattached               56.92   3
 19 Walkeden, Leah               Legacy Athle             56.94   3
 20 Moore, Chante                Unattached               57.33   3
 21 Sivaji, Vainayaki            Unattached               57.66   4
 22 Portor, Victoria          SO Unattached               57.88   4
 23 Nwabueze, Onyekachi       JR Occidental               59.28   4
 24 Nwankwo, Chioma           SR Rice                     59.34   4
 25 Stewart, Alexis           SR Cal St. Full             59.35   4
 26 Nealy, Tigest             JR Cal St. Full           1:01.63   4
 27 Clark, Breanna            SR Paralympics            1:03.36   4
 28 Bassett, Scout            SR Nike/US Para           1:18.61   5
 29 Nolin, Delaney            JR Occidental             1:35.91   5

Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:01.63  2012        Brenda Martinez, New Balance
     Stadium: ! 1:59.48  2011        Alice Schmidt, USOC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martinez, Brenda             New Balance            2:01.51*  1
  2 Lagat, Violah                Adidas                 2:02.38   1
  3 Zhao, Jing                   Shanghai Chi           2:02.67   1
  4 Praska, Bethany              Unattached             2:02.81   1
  5 Murphy, Samantha             Unattached             2:03.40   1
  6 Hermansson, Hanna         SR Marymount (C           2:03.76   2
  7 Leinert, Shannon             Brooks / Sfa           2:03.93   1
  8 Tarplee, Claire              New Balance            2:04.11   1
  9 Lambdin, Raquel              Unattached             2:05.22   1
 10 Cote, Laurence            SR Universite L           2:05.63   2
 11 Zanotelli, Dalanne           Unattached             2:05.77   1
 12 Leufroy, Ena                 The Janes El           2:06.44   2
 13 Jewett, Rachel            SR Toronto                2:06.65   2
 14 Bouchard, Ma�t�           SO CA Sherbrook           2:06.67   2
 15 Ellsworth, Lauren         FR BYU                    2:06.83   1
 16 Banks, Amanda                Unattached             2:07.17   2
 17 Williams, Antonia            Slo Middle D           2:07.29   2
 18 Staker, Elizabeth            Big Bear Tc/           2:07.39   1
 19 van der Wyk, Tracee          Unattached             2:07.49   2
 20 landen, shanie               Slo Middle D           2:07.58   2
 21 Edwards, Hanna               Unattached             2:08.23   2
 22 Smith, Kelsey             SR Unattached             2:08.89   3
 23 Ibarzabal, Lorea          JR Portland               2:08.99   2
 24 Brooks, Madelyn           FR BYU                    2:09.43   3
 25 Mejia, Carmen             JR Claremont-Mu           2:09.66   3
 26 Gagne, Catherine          SR Universite L           2:10.63   3
 27 Berry, Kensey             SR BYU                    2:11.50   5
 28 Jenkins, Chloe            FR UCLA                   2:12.01   4
 29 Dodd, Sophie              SO Simon Fraser           2:12.05   4
 30 Hinkle, Jenna             SO UC Santa Bar           2:12.16   4
 31 Townsend, Addy            FR Simon Fraser           2:12.24   3
 32 Laxdal, Elecktra             Unattached             2:12.50   3
 33 Waterhouse, Sabrina          Altis                  2:12.68   4
 34 Fuller, Jade              SO UC Santa Bar           2:12.87   6
 35 Moore, Courtney           JR Fresno Pacif           2:13.02   3
 36 Large, Kaitlin            JR UC Santa Bar           2:13.20   5
 37 Perez, Tamara             SO Alaska Ancho           2:13.22   4
 38 Mussatto, Alana           SO Simon Fraser           2:13.44   4
 39 Janes, Sabrina            FR UC Santa Bar           2:13.92   7  2:13.914
 40 Gomez, Taylor             SR Utah Valley            2:13.92   5  2:13.918
 41 Seldon, Glennis              Teamosqueda            2:14.54   3
 42 Messick, Stefani          JR Colorado Col           2:14.64   7
 43 Moore, Maddi              FR UCLA                   2:15.22   5
 44 Lee, Kirsten              SR British Colu           2:15.30   5
 45 Johnson, Brooke           SO Rice                   2:15.46   4
 46 Jorgensen, Kaylee         SO Redlands               2:15.66   6
 47 Hawthorn, Natalia         JR British Colu           2:15.84   4
 48 Cerrillos, Melissa        FR La Verne               2:16.26   6
 49 Swartz, Kaitlin           SO Unattached             2:17.18   5
 50 Personeni, Annabel        SR Elevation Tr           2:17.49   6
 51 Andujar-Perez, Fabiola    JR Rice                   2:18.36   6
 52 Kilmartin, Sandra         SO British Colu           2:18.68   6
 53 Wood, Hannah              SO Santa Clara            2:18.73   6
 54 Fieberling, Emily         SO UCLA                   2:18.75   7
 55 Mitchell, Elysia             Los Gatos Tr           2:19.10   4
 56 Wood, Julia               JR Santa Clara            2:20.10   7
 57 Hunsaker, Hannah          SO Biola                  2:20.53   5
 58 Leitich, Millie           JR Cal Baptist            2:20.75   6
 59 Jimenez, Alyson           SR Unattached             2:20.99   7
 60 Williams, Alicia          SO Cal Baptist            2:21.47   4
 61 Freeman, Duranya          SO Colorado Col           2:24.58   7
 62 cortez, raeanna           SR Unattached             2:24.99   5
 63 Motaghedi, Nasim          SO Unattached             2:25.11   6
 64 Gentile, Christine           Janes Elite            2:25.53   6
 65 Gonzalez, Olivia          JR University of Sa       2:32.05   6
 66 Rossini, Sofia             8 Unattached             2:37.18   5

Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:07.60  1996        Ruth Wysocki, Nike
     Stadium: ! 4:04.60  2013        Katie Mackey, Brooks
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Kelsey             SR Unattached             4:19.36   1
  2 Johnson, Carolina         FR UCLA                   4:21.78   1
  3 Kendrick, Parkes          SO Portland               4:22.10   1
  4 Rush, Kristi              JR BYU                    4:22.16   1
  5 Warner, Ashleigh          SO BYU                    4:22.20   1
  6 Racasan, Elsa             SO Rice                   4:22.36   1
  7 Shanahan, Danielle        JR Loyola Marym           4:22.50   1
  8 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice    SO Cal Baptist            4:23.24   1
  9 Dube-Lavoie, Aurelie      FR Universite L           4:24.46   2
 10 Gauthier, Anne-Marie      JR Universite L           4:29.06   2
 11 Hawthorn, Natalia         JR British Colu           4:29.39   2
 12 McAlister, Catrina           Big Bear Tc/           4:30.45   2
 13 Moore, Courtney           JR Fresno Pacif           4:31.12   2
 14 Lee, Kirsten              SR British Colu           4:33.16   2
 15 Cartwright, Abigail       FR Rice                   4:33.91   3
 16 Birk, Erica               FR BYU                    4:34.04   1
 17 Shirif, Aliya             SR UCLA                   4:34.47   3
 18 Jensen, Katie             SO Rice                   4:35.31   3
 19 Taite, Taylor             FR UCLA                   4:35.51   3
 20 Hall, Veronica            SR Cal Baptist            4:36.84   1
 21 Skiba, Melissa               Cal Coast Tr           4:37.00   2
 22 Pedrick, Morgan           JR The Masters            4:37.51   3
 23 Gonzalez, Morgan             PUMA                   4:37.58   3
 24 Ames, Shevaun             SO Utah Valley            4:37.81   3
 25 Hull, Hannah              FR Unattached             4:39.17   3
 26 Bartello, Brianna         FR Point Loma             4:39.38   3
 27 Hernandez, Alexandra      SO Point Loma             4:39.81   3
 28 Citireag, Ioana              Speed Factor           4:40.12   2
 29 Deering, Jill                rabbit track           4:40.55   3
 30 Boelle, Pauline           JR Cal Baptist            4:40.90   2
 31 Davidson, Charlie         SO Cal Baptist            4:41.27   3
 32 Pahkala, Jessica          SR Alaska Ancho           4:41.70   2
 33 Kay, Hannah               JR Rice                   4:42.19   3
 34 Carroll, Kelsey           FR Unattached             4:43.25   4
 35 Kilmartin, Sandra         SO British Colu           4:43.63   3
 36 Roesgen, Rachel           SR San Diego St           4:44.43   4
 37 Fieberling, Emily         SO UCLA                   4:45.82   3
 38 Kapple, Sarah             JR University of Sa       4:45.86   4
 39 Meuter, Leah                 Cal Poly Dis           4:48.07   4
 40 Chaires, Stephanie        JR Biola                  4:48.27   4
 41 Steffy, Amanda               A Snail's Pa           4:48.35   5
 42 Fairchild, Mikala         SO The Masters            4:48.89   3
 43 Wood, Julia               JR Santa Clara            4:49.12   4
 44 Hubert, Emily             FR Loyola Marym           4:49.35   4
 45 Barros, Michaela          FR Unattached             4:49.62   4
 46 Ingoldsby, Rachael        JR The Masters            4:49.69   4
 47 Figuerora, Anna           SO Rice                   4:50.07   4
 48 Mosqueda, Sylvia             Mosqueda Elite         4:50.12   4
 49 Jimenez, Alyson           SR Unattached             4:51.34   4
 50 Personeni, Annabel        SR Elevation Tr           4:51.65   5
 51 Ferrufino, Jocelyne          Unattached             4:53.01   4
 52 Nunez, Danielle           FR Loyola Marym           4:53.19   5
 53 Motaghedi, Nasim          SO Unattached             4:53.20   4
 54 Carroll, Kathryn          FR Unattached             4:54.77   5
 55 Guthormsen, Emily         SO Redlands               4:55.07   5
 56 Ledesma, Melissa          FR Biola                  4:56.02   4
 57 Gentile, Christine           Janes Elite            4:56.61   4
 58 Fischer, Tania               The Janes El           4:57.52   5
 59 King, Cali                JR San Diego St           4:58.90   5
 60 Frye, Josie               FR Point Loma             5:00.44   4
 61 Houser, Olivia            SR University of Sa       5:00.76   5
 62 Rivera, ReyAnn            SR Whittier               5:01.27   5
 63 Almeida, Miranda          FR Soka                   5:03.00   5
 64 Olagaray, Sydney          SR University of Sa       5:03.16   5
 65 Singh, Raizah                Unattached             5:08.30   4
 66 Boyle, Shari                 Running Room           5:09.13   3
 67 Rossini, Sofia             8 Unattached             5:11.86   4
 68 Hurley, Patsy             JR Cal Baptist            5:14.60   5
 69 Ruelas, Trinity           JR Unattached             5:20.07   4
 -- Mills-Honarvar, Donna        Unattached                 DNF   5

Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16:02.15  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hanson-Brooks
     Stadium: ! 15:05.56  2013        Molly Huddle, Saucony
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LaRocco, Lauren           SO Portland              15:58.31*  1
  2 Barrett, Bradi               Unattached            16:18.31   1
  3 Weigel, Maya              JR Pomona-Pitze          16:20.19   1
  4 Luijten, Anne             JR Portland              16:20.23   1
  5 Kriege, Mary              SR Santa Clara           16:24.22   1
  6 Farello, Anna             JR Portland              16:26.16   1
  7 Murphy, Grayson           SO Santa Clara           16:26.70   1
  8 Thiel, Danielle              Legacy Athle          16:35.65   1
  9 Connolly, Natalie         JR BYU                   16:35.87   1
 10 Bell, Ashley              SR Concordia (C          16:35.89   1
 11 Frankian, Karis           SR The Masters           16:39.78   1
 12 Lepage, Karissa              Legacy Athle          16:40.49   1
 13 Smith, Makenna               Cal Coast Tr          16:41.91   1
 14 Conde, Arielly               Cal Coast Tr          16:50.09   1
 15 Hunt, Kellian             SR Biola                 16:51.81   1
 16 Nesbitt, Jasmine          JR Utah Valley           16:52.27   1
 17 Young, Laura              SO BYU                   16:53.31   1
 18 Stressling, Eileen        SO Azusa Pacifi          16:55.44   1
 19 van der Wyk, Tracee          Unattached            16:58.71   1
 20 Graham-Zamudio, Grace        Skechers Per          17:02.04   1
 21 Guerra, Andrea            SR Teamosqueda           17:02.22   1
 22 Perez Igari, Faviola         Unat-Ejercit          17:03.20   1
 23 Lopez, Regina                Teamosqueda           17:03.86   1
 24 Silva, Yesenia            JR BYU                   17:06.70   1
 25 Menefee, Erin                Prado Racing          17:07.34   2
 26 Mattice, Samantha         SO University of Sa      17:10.52   2
 27 Gasner, Anika             SR Biola                 17:11.22   1
 28 Dawson, Lyndee            SO Biola                 17:13.42   1
 29 Frankian, Abigail         SO The Masters           17:13.98   2
 30 Hughes, Andrea            JR University of Sa      17:14.63   2
 31 Garner, Jacqueline        FR Unattached            17:16.23   2
 32 Sawyer, Julie                Prado Racing          17:19.62   1
 33 Padilla, Grace               So Cal Roadr          17:22.48   2
 34 Jepchumba, Zennah         FR Alaska Ancho          17:23.68   2
 35 Morejon, Lilyana             Unattached            17:32.16   2
 36 Croy, Stephanie           SO Biola                 17:33.55   2
 37 Berling, Cortney             Prado Racing          17:33.94   2
 38 Mitchell, Ashley          JR University of Sa      17:37.53   2
 39 Valle, Roxanne            FR Occidental            17:38.57   2
 40 Maker, Kaitlyn            FR Alaska Ancho          17:40.10   2
 41 Jensen, Alice             FR BYU                   17:43.38   1
 42 Clark, Michelle           SR Biola                 17:47.97   2
 43 Teran, Ashley                Cal Coast Tr          17:51.86   1
 44 LaPlante, Heather         JR Santa Clara           17:52.01   2
 45 Brooks, Kelly             SR UCLA                  17:52.40   2
 46 Tobias, Julissa           SO Whittier              17:55.51   2
 47 Graham, Katrina              Unattached            17:56.84   2
 48 Garcia, Elena             FR Loyola Marym          18:06.43   2
 49 Camy, Liz                 SR Unattached            18:06.63   3
 50 Roberts, Lauren           SR Redlands              18:11.28   2
 51 Devoney, Melina           JR Occidental            18:25.53   2
 52 Manzke, Kate              JR Lancer Track          18:28.54   3
 53 Snincsak, Jessika         JR Redlands              18:28.94   2
 54 Enabnit, Alana            SR Cal Baptist           18:31.76   3
 55 Iribe, Jessica            SO Whittier              18:38.23   3
 56 Mattias, Allison          SO University of Sa      18:43.27   3
 57 Goldman, Becca            FR Colorado Col          18:47.55   3
 58 Alch, Beckie              FR Unattached            18:51.08   3
 59 vargas, Mireya               Unattached            18:52.79   3
 60 McAulay, Maritza          SR Lancer Track          18:58.11   2
 61 Ricketts, Shea            SO University of Sa      18:59.60   3
 62 Mangal, Sweena            FR Unattached            19:03.62   3
 63 North-Cole, Natalie       FR University of Sa      19:12.02   3
 64 Conlon, Shannan           SO University of Sa      19:14.07   3
 65 Castillo, Kelly              Unattached            19:18.69   3
 66 Morales, Camille          FR University of Sa      19:19.45   3
 67 Brodow, Amanda            FR University of Sa      19:23.14   3
 68 Peabody, Kelly            FR University of Sa      19:50.85   3
 69 Ruby, Hannah              JR Unattached            20:05.81   3
 70 Gradwohl, Natalie         FR Occidental            20:08.83   3
 71 Shipway, Haley            SO Unattached            22:18.34   3

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.73  1995        Gail Devers, WCTC
     Stadium: ! 12.73  1995        Gail Devers, WCTF
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Crawford, Ginnie             Tmbtc                    12.91   1.4  1
  2 Cox, Melia                   BoogieFast T             13.25   1.4  1
  3 Walker, Melaine            6 Unattached               13.39   1.4  1
  4 edwards, karelle             Boogie Fast              13.44   1.1  2
  5 Davis, Tiana                 New Realm Ru             13.46   1.4  1
  6 Augustus, Toyin              Evo Track Cl             13.54   1.4  1
  7 Hawkins, Chari               Santa Barbar             13.61   1.1  2
  8 Monteverde-Dalton, Alyss  JR BYU                      13.63   1.1  2
  9 Whyte, Angela                Unattached               13.63   1.4  1
 10 Nwaba, Barbara               Santa Barbar             13.75   1.1  2
 11 Reaser, Allison           SR San Diego El             13.89   1.1  2
 12 Schwartz, Lindsay            Santa Barbar             13.91   1.1  2
 13 Lettow, Lindsay              Santa Barbar             14.15   1.1  2
 14 Nyame, Astrid              4 Saskatoon Tr             14.18   1.1  2
 15 Grenke, Cassandra         FR University o             14.41   2.4  3
 16 Owens, India              SO Cal St. Full             14.64   2.4  3
 17 Packham, Kaylee           SR BYU                      14.65   2.4  3
 18 Skipper, Sarah               Santa Barbar             14.82   2.4  3
 19 Gunnerson, Kaitlyn        FR BYU                      14.83   2.4  3
 20 Griffith, Sabrine         FR Claremont-Mu             14.83   2.0  4
 21 Young, Akuira             FR Rice                     15.14   2.0  4
 22 Motsi, Tanya              SR British Colu             15.33   2.0  4
 23 Crain, Courtney           SO Redlands                 15.38   2.0  4
 24 Jayachandran, Rhea        SR Pomona-Pitze             15.39   2.4  3
 25 Rouse, Kelsey             FR Cal Lutheran             16.80   2.0  4

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55.74  1988        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, WCTC
     Stadium: ! 54.93  2006        Shauna Smith, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buckley, Landria           4 Unattached               56.45   1
  2 Haye, Yanique                The Executiv             56.63   1
  3 Montcalm, Noelle          SR U Windsor At             57.03   1
  4 Woodruff, Gianna             Panama                   57.49   1
  5 Leach, Nikki              SR Unattached               58.37   1
  6 Hill, MacKenzie              Unattached               58.77   2
  7 alboniga, sylvia             Unattached               59.68   2
  8 Pinnick, Shakeia             Elite Sports             59.86   1
  9 Simone, Anna                 Altis                  1:00.27   2
 10 Spence, Christine            Unattached             1:00.66   1
 11 Edwards, Tia              JR Fresno Pacif           1:00.83   2
 12 Tourigny, Katherine       JR British Colu           1:00.85   3
 13 Severson, Andrea          SR Unattached             1:00.94   2
 14 Morrison, Nevada             Unattached             1:01.54   2
 15 Gunnerson, Kaitlyn        FR BYU                    1:01.78   3
 16 Sciarra, Alexandra        SR Azusa Pacifi           1:02.09   3
 17 Korpach, Sarah            JR British Colu           1:03.21   3
 18 Dorriz, Gloria               Rutger                 1:03.65   3
 19 Spalding-Aguirre, Asmeda  SO Colorado Col           1:04.76   3
 20 Kilday, Allison           FR Occidental             1:05.28   4
 21 Lisek, Monique            JR Simon Fraser           1:05.53   3
 22 Sewell, Sabrina           JR Cal Lutheran           1:07.03   4
 23 Stewart, Rebecca          SO Claremont-Mu           1:07.45   4
 24 Athans, Caitlin              Unattached             1:09.04   4
 25 Burow, Carlie             SO Cal Lutheran           1:16.61   3

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:06.99  2015        Muriel Coneo, Porvenir-Colombia
     Stadium: !  9:37.19  2015        Stephanie Garcia, New Balance
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chesser, Rena                Unattached             9:56.13*  1
  2 Nelson, Alicia            SR Rme/Adidas             9:58.55*  1
  3 Potratz-Lee, Allix           Unattached            10:02.18*  1
  4 XU, Shuangshuang             Shanghai Chi          10:05.68*  1
  5 Blomquist, Bethany           The Janes El          10:13.50   1
  6 Lacourse, Jessy              Kalenjins             10:13.96   1
  7 Shubin, Lauren            FR BYU                   10:20.55   1
  8 Gee, Emma                 FR BYU                   10:40.77   1
  9 Hayakari, Minori             Unattached            10:43.72   1
 10 Bartello, Marissa         FR Point Loma            10:43.77   1
 11 Brunt, Madelyn            SO British Colu          10:45.78   1
 12 Boyle, Shari                 Running Room          11:16.53   1
 13 Lacis, Nicole             SO British Colu          11:16.88   1
 14 Ransom, Emily             FR Biola                 11:25.24   2
 15 Snyder, McKenzie          JR Utah Valley           11:26.74   2
 16 Linsky, Jordan               Unattached            11:30.55   2
 17 Kung, Ilima               SR Biola                 11:33.58   2
 18 Ruiz, Emily               JR Cal St. Full          11:42.84   2
 19 Burroughs, Mariah         SO Alaska Ancho          11:46.59   1
 20 Gardner, Abby             JR Pomona-Pitze          11:54.82   2
 21 Ramsey, Ellie             FR Redlands              12:02.17   2
 22 Cattell, Julie               Milestone Tr          12:05.89   2
 23 Knight, Erin              FR Cal Lutheran          13:17.88   2

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 44.78  2003        San Diego State University
     Stadium: ! 44.78  2003        SDSU
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                45.74   45.737
     1) Stewart, Alexandria SR          2) Stewart, Alexis SR
     3) Lewis, Jade SO                  4) Shorty, Janaya JR
  2 Rice  'A'                                             45.74   45.739
     1) Wesley, Jaylon SO               2) Rideaux, Bryanah FR
     3) Lamb, Charlsea FR               4) Sutherland, Eboni JR
  3 Byu  'A'                                              46.10
     1) Thomas, Diamond JR              2) Jackson, ShyAndrea SO
     3) Hedgepeth, Christina SO         4) Johnson, Treana SR
  4 Cal St. Fullerton  'B'                                46.96
     1) Byers, Alayah FR                2) Loftis-McKnight, Darnisha SO
     3) Butler, Kieana FR               4) Myles, Keshawna FR
  5 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                   47.46
     1) Archie, Sharessa SR             2) Edwards, Tia JR
     3) Lowe, Montana JR                4) McClain, Mikala FR
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           47.87
     1) Abraham, Tyra SO                2) Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna SO
     3) Griffith, Sabrine FR            4) Lee, Liz JR

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:34.48  1987        USC
     Stadium: ! 3:34.48  1987        USC
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Byu  'A'                                            3:42.24
     1) Berry, Kensey SR                2) Monteverde-Dalton, Alyssa JR
     3) Packham, Kaylee SR              4) Collinsworth, Shea JR
  2 Simon Fraser  'A'                                   3:51.77
     1) Lisek, Monique JR               2) Dodd, Sophie SO
     3) Townsend, Addy FR               4) Mussatto, Alana SO

Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 6-00.75  2008        Fabiola Ayala Soto, Baja
     Stadium: ! 6-00.75  2008        Fabiola Ayala, Mexico
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 MacFarlane, Belle         SR Rice                     1.77m    5-09.75
  2 Eaton, Sydney             JR Azusa Pacifi             1.68m    5-06.00
  3 Richardson, Chloe         JR BYU                      1.65m    5-05.00
  3 Reaser, Allison           SR San Diego El             1.65m    5-05.00
  3 Blanchard, Vanessa        SO Redlands                 1.65m    5-05.00
  3 Merkley, Erin             SR BYU                      1.65m    5-05.00
  3 Daley, Rachel                Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00
  3 Walker, Alexis            SR Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00
  9 Ding, Daisy               SO Rice                     1.60m    5-03.00
  9 schmidt, jillian             Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00
  9 Lowe, Montana             JR Fresno Pacif             1.60m    5-03.00
 12 Turner, Ebony             FR La Verne                 1.55m    5-01.00
 12 Spencer, Crystal             Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00
 12 Harabedian, Elyse         SR Biola                    1.55m    5-01.00
 12 Ellis, Kassidy            JR San Diego St             1.55m    5-01.00
 16 Rouse, Kelsey             FR Cal Lutheran             1.50m    4-11.00
 16 Nardi, Caitlin            SO Redlands                 1.50m    4-11.00
 18 Davies, Cora              FR Occidental               1.45m    4-09.00
 18 Burow, Carlie             SO Cal Lutheran             1.45m    4-09.00

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14-09  2011        Kylie Hutson, UNA
     Stadium: ! 14-09  2011        Kylie Hutson, Unatached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mckenzie         SR Rice                     4.05m   13-03.50
  2 Monteverde, Anginae       SR BYU                      3.95m   12-11.50
  3 Falkenstein, Nicole       SR Biola                    3.70m   12-01.50
  4 Wilkens, Zoe              JR Azusa Pacifi             3.60m   11-09.75
  5 Block, Amanda             SR Unattached              J3.60m   11-09.75
  6 Widen, Amanda             SO Redlands                 3.45m   11-03.75
  7 Williamson, Bryn          SO Cal St. Full            J3.45m   11-03.75
  7 Smith, Noelle             JR Soka                    J3.45m   11-03.75
  9 Bray, Arielle             SO Unattached              J3.45m   11-03.75
 10 Desmond, Jacquelyn        FR Claremont-Mu            J3.45m   11-03.75
 11 Willemen, Jozefien           Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00
 12 Glaser, Lexie             SR Azusa Pacifi            J3.30m   10-10.00
 12 Eastwood, Sydney          FR Cal St. Full            J3.30m   10-10.00
 14 Schulze, Taylor           SR La Verne                J3.30m   10-10.00
 15 Clark, Christina          SO Biola                    3.15m   10-04.00
 16 Wesley, Jaylon            SO Rice                    J3.15m   10-04.00
 16 Morgan, Siena             JR Cal St. Full            J3.15m   10-04.00
 18 Chami, Dani               FR Claremont-Mu            J3.15m   10-04.00
 19 Ginter, Emily             SR Cal Lutheran            J3.15m   10-04.00
 -- Trageser, Kylee           SO BYU                         NH
 -- Mahan, Jade               SO Redlands                    NH

Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21-11.75  2009        Akiba McKinney, UNA
     Stadium: ! 22-03.75  2012        Funmi Jimoh, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Reaser, Allison           SR San Diego El             5.83m  +0.0  19-01.50
  2 Santos, Katherine            Evo Track Cl             5.81m   0.6  19-00.75
  3 Nyame, Astrid              4 Saskatoon Tr             5.79m   0.2  19-00.00
  4 Jackson, ShyAndrea        SO BYU                      5.73m  +0.0  18-09.75
  5 Leslie, Breanna              Asics                    5.67m   0.7  18-07.25
  6 Ellis, Kassidy            JR San Diego St             5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25
  7 Nguyen, Ailene            SR Pomona-Pitze             5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50
  8 Richardson, Chloe         JR BYU                      5.40m   1.3  17-08.75
  9 panteau, laura            SR Team F.O.C.O             5.37m   0.7  17-07.50
 10 Curenton, Ashlie             Unattached               5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50
 11 Griffith, Sabrine         FR Claremont-Mu             5.26m   0.8  17-03.25
 12 Hamilton, Amanda          SR Cal Lutheran             5.25m   0.2  17-02.75
 13 Bozeman, Brittany            Unattached               5.19m   1.3  17-00.50
 14 Prevedello, Elizabeth     FR Azusa Pacifi             5.16m  +0.0  16-11.25
 15 Rouse, Kelsey             FR Cal Lutheran             5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50
 16 Augustus, Seun               EvoSports                4.44m  +0.0  14-07.00
 17 Youngberg, Lexi              Santa Barbar             4.17m   2.6  13-08.25
 18 Bassett, Scout            SR Nike/US Para             3.28m   1.8  10-09.25

Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 45-05.75  2014        Crystal Manning, Chula Vista Elite
     Stadium: ! 45-05.75  2013        Crystal Manning, Chula Vista Elite
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Ufodiama, Blessing         8 Unattached              13.01m  +0.0  42-08.25
  2 Ding, Daisy               SO Rice                    12.09m   0.1  39-08.00
  3 Richardson, Chloe         JR BYU                     12.07m   1.5  39-07.25
  4 delaunay, pascale            Cheetah Inte            11.92m   0.6  39-01.25
  5 Jackson, ShyAndrea        SO BYU                     11.89m  +0.0  39-00.25
  6 Brown, Ella               JR Simon Fraser            11.84m   2.2  38-10.25
  7 Tuivanuavou, Milika          Fiji                    11.74m  -0.4  38-06.25
  8 Pickett, Jasmine             Unattached              11.54m  +0.0  37-10.50
  9 LeDuc, Madeline              Unattached              11.48m  +0.0  37-08.00
 10 Prevedello, Elizabeth     FR Azusa Pacifi            11.21m   1.3  36-09.50
 11 Lee, Liz                  JR Claremont-Mu            11.00m  -0.1  36-01.25
 12 Krumweide, Micaela        FR La Verne                10.64m  -0.2  34-11.00
 -- Hamilton, Amanda          SR Cal Lutheran              FOUL
 -- Archie, Sharessa          SR Fresno Pacif              FOUL

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59-06.25  1993        Ramona Pagel, UNA
     Stadium: ! 59-11.25  2005        Vivian Chukwuemeka, Nigeria
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Uke, Claire               SR Rice                    15.83m   51-11.25
  2 Nagel, Kassie             SO BYU                     14.37m   47-01.75
  3 Ugwunze, Ijeoma           JR Rice                    13.18m   43-03.00
  4 Palunas, Vaiva            JR Claremont-Mu            12.94m   42-05.50
  5 Reaser, Allison           SR San Diego El            12.33m   40-05.50
  6 Batts, Dheryl             FR Rice                    12.31m   40-04.75
  7 Leslie, Breanna              Asics                   12.05m   39-06.50
  8 Hawkins, Chari               Santa Barbar            11.90m   39-00.50
  9 Degnan, Sabrina           FR Occidental              10.39m   34-01.25

Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 206-01  2014        Whitney Ashley, Chula Vista Elite
     Stadium: ! 206-01  2014        Whitney Ashley, Chula Vista
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pachner, Madison          JR BYU                     49.93m     163-10
  2 Griffiths, Monique        SR Unattached              49.59m     162-08
  3 Nielsen, Sadie            SO BYU                     47.54m     156-00
  4 Uke, Claire               SR Rice                    45.73m     150-00
  5 Batts, Dheryl             FR Rice                    42.05m     137-11
  6 Flores, Jessica           SR Cal St. Full           J42.05m     137-11
  7 Panapa, Amber             SR Azusa Pacifi            41.34m     135-07
  8 Ugwunze, Ijeoma           JR Rice                    40.95m     134-04
  9 Frazier, Lana             FR Unattached              40.79m     133-10
 10 Alexander, Elle           FR Azusa Pacifi            38.01m     124-08
 11 Degnan, Sabrina           FR Occidental              35.38m     116-01
 12 Barnes, Alexa             FR Cal Lutheran            35.21m     115-06

Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 238-04  2011        Jessica Cosby, Nike
     Stadium: ! 238-04  2011        Jessica Cosby, Nike
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Grace, Jade               SR Unattached              62.00m     203-05
  2 Peyton, Erika             SR USC                     57.88m     189-11
  3 Griffiths, Monique        SR Unattached              57.60m     189-00
  4 Flores, Jessica           SR Cal St. Full            57.19m     187-07
  5 Bell, Vesta               SR UC Riverside            56.48m     185-04
  5 Gricus, Amanda            SR Cal Coast Tr            56.48m     185-04
  7 Casada, Shaneen           SR UC Riverside            53.50m     175-06
  8 Dixson, Dreu              SO Rice                    53.14m     174-04
  9 Palunas, Vaiva            JR Claremont-Mu            48.65m     159-07
 10 Panapa, Amber             SR Azusa Pacifi            47.39m     155-06
 11 Laliberte, Nicole         JR Claremont-Mu            45.63m     149-08
 12 Nielsen, Sadie            SO BYU                     44.96m     147-06
 13 Scott, Kylie              SR Redlands                38.97m     127-10
 14 Schultz, Tayla            SO Cal St. Full            38.64m     126-09
 15 Barnes, Alexa             FR Cal Lutheran            36.18m     118-08
 16 Degnan, Sabrina           FR Occidental              35.23m     115-07
 17 Kappos, Cybele            JR Pomona-Pitze            29.31m      96-02
 -- McArthur, Joy             JR Unattached                FOUL

Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 205-07  1993        Donna Mayhew, Nike
     Stadium: ! 191-07  2005        Kim Kreiner, Nike
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Finn, Jessica             SO Pomona-Pitze            39.37m     129-02
  2 Crumley, Megan            SR Biola                   35.83m     117-07
  3 Degnan, Sabrina           FR Occidental              34.78m     114-01
  4 Waters, Paige             FR Occidental              32.27m     105-10

Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.01  2012        Ryan Bailey, HSI
     Stadium: ! 10.01  2012        Ryan Bailey, HSI
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mikel                Altis/Trinid             10.29   1.4  1
  2 Horsley, Carl             SR Unattached               10.34   1.4  1  10.333
  3 Smith, Oluseyi               Legacy Athle             10.34   1.4  1  10.339
  4 LeBlanc, Michael             Unattached               10.42   0.7  2
  5 Warner, Justyn               Unattached               10.44   1.4  1
  6 Ajomale, Mobolade         FR Academy of A             10.45   0.7  2
  7 Hammond, Jake                Altis                    10.51   0.7  2
  8 Trice, Lawrence              Unattached               10.53  -0.4  3
  9 Scott, Rushane            SR Triple Crown             10.54   0.7  2
 10 Johnson, Taffawee            The Executiv             10.57   1.4  1
 11 Martin, Rodney               Navy                     10.71   1.4  1
 12 Lord, Derek               FR BYU                      10.76   0.2  4  10.756
 13 Hoppel, Jordan               Altis                    10.76  -0.4  3  10.757
 14 Barnett, Bryan               Unattached               10.78  -0.4  3
 15 Hopkins, Thomas              Santa Barbar             10.83  +0.0  5
 16 Matos, Luis               SO Cal St. Full             10.86  -0.4  3
 17 Payne, Jamie                 Triple Crown             10.88  -0.4  3
 18 Azu-Irondi, Sike          SO UC Santa Bar             10.89   0.2  4
 19 Harris, Aaron             SR Unattached               10.91   1.4  1
 20 Abbott, Michael           JR BYU                      10.93  +0.0  5
 21 Hammond, Dewi             SR Wales                    10.94   0.7  2  10.935
 22 Webb, Tyler                  Unattached               10.94   1.2  6  10.940
 23 Thompson, Ramarco         FR BYU                      10.98  +0.0  5
 24 Lathan, Tre'              SR Altis                    11.00   0.2  4
 25 Tingey, Drew              JR BYU                      11.02  +0.0  5  11.013
 26 Sekyi-Appiah, Kofi        SO Claremont-Mu             11.02  +0.0  5  11.016
 27 Colucci, Joey             SR Redlands                 11.05  -0.4  3
 28 Rollins, Mason            SO Cal St. Full             11.08   0.2  4
 29 Olson, Jared               5 Saskatoon Tr             11.10  -0.5  7
 30 Ford, Walter                 Unattached               11.12   0.2  4
 31 Cory, Kasey               FR Cal St. Full             11.13   0.2  4  11.127
 31 McNally, Alexander        SR Academy of A             11.13  -0.4  3  11.127
 33 Rush-Dunigan, Sydney         Ctg Developm             11.17  +0.0  5
 34 Speegle, Myles            JR Redlands                 11.20   0.2  4
 35 Rashidi, Faraaz           SO Pomona-Pitze             11.24  +0.0  8
 36 Bubelenyi, Daniel         FR University o             11.26   0.2  4
 37 Watkins, Jordan              Altis                    11.27   1.2  6
 38 Gault, Willie                Unattached               11.30  +0.0  8
 39 Lazarenko, Tyler          FR University o             11.32  -0.5  7
 40 Bain, Heath               SR Cal Lutheran             11.33  +0.0  8
 41 Moiba, Yembeh                Capital City             11.34   1.2  6
 42 Peters, Justin            SR Unattached               11.49  -0.5  7
 43 Francis, Jerome           FR Unattached               11.52  +0.0  5
 44 wood, shermam             FR Unattached               11.53  +0.0  5
 45 Conklin, Nicholas         SO Occidental               11.54  +0.0  8  11.535
 46 Wyse, Lyndon                 Unattached               11.54   1.2  6  11.540
 47 Swan, Jeremy              JR Unattached               11.70  -0.5  7
 48 Aguilar, Christopher      JR Cal Lutheran             11.73  +0.0  8
 49 Nguyen, Justin            SO Colorado Col             11.92  -0.5  7
 50 Aoyama, Nobuaki           SR Soka                     11.95  +0.0  8
 51 Hayato Lorrin, Erik          Santa Monica             12.68  -0.5  7
 -- Jones, Stirley            SR Bristol                     DQ   0.7  2
 -- Bennett, Wayndale            Altis                       DQ  -0.4  3

Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 20.18  1988        Henry Thomas, UCLA
     Stadium: ! 20.18  1988        Henry Thomas, UCLA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Gil                 Nike                     20.68   1.3  1
  2 Jones, Stirley            SR Bristol                  20.71   1.3  1
  3 Tsumba, Tatenda           JR BYU                      20.99   1.1  2
  4 King, Curtis                 Altis                    21.23   1.1  2
  5 Parker, Lance                Team Showtym             21.44   1.1  2
  6 Barnett, Bryan               Unattached               21.54   1.3  1  21.537
  6 Pendergrass, Jeffery Dev     Triplecrown              21.54   1.3  1  21.537
  8 LeBlanc, Michael             Unattached               21.57   1.1  2
  9 Watson, Matthew              Natural Fitn             21.59  -0.4  3
 10 Smith, Oluseyi               Legacy Athle             21.64   1.2  4
 11 Ros, Taylor                  Unattached               21.68   1.1  5
 12 Hammond, Jake                Altis                    21.72   1.1  2
 13 Matos, Luis               SO Cal St. Full             21.77   1.2  4
 14 Bennett, Wayndale            Altis                    21.82   1.1  2
 15 Lord, Derek               FR BYU                      21.88   1.1  5
 16 Tingey, Drew              JR BYU                      21.95   1.2  4
 17 Mccaskill II, William     SR ShowTyme Eli             21.99  -0.4  3
 18 Harriott, Ian             JR Cal St. Nort             22.01   1.1  5
 19 Thompson, Ramarco         FR BYU                      22.03   1.2  4
 20 Hoppel, Jordan               Altis                    22.05   1.2  4
 21 Rollins, Mason            SO Cal St. Full             22.11   1.1  5
 22 Toban, Donovan               Unattached               22.17   0.4  6
 23 Dalton, Kyle              JR Occidental               22.20   0.4  6
 24 Abbott, Michael           JR BYU                      22.29   0.4  6
 25 Payne, Jamie                 Triple Crown             22.43   1.1  5
 26 Cory, Kasey               FR Cal St. Full             22.44   0.4  6
 27 Carlson, Mark             SR BYU                      22.49   0.4  6  22.481
 28 Bass, Nathan              FR Cal St. Full             22.49   1.2  4  22.487
 29 Goodman, Dillon           SR BYU                      22.50   0.4  6
 30 Webb, Tyler                  Unattached               22.53   1.0  7
 31 Bubelenyi, Daniel         FR University o             22.56   1.1  5
 32 Smith, Manny                 Unattached               22.60   1.1  2
 33 Bohlinger, Luke           FR Redlands                 22.77   0.4  6  22.768
 34 Deckard, Devyn            SO Unattached               22.77   1.2  4  22.770
 35 Harriott, Tyree           FR Cal St. Nort             22.79   1.0  7
 36 Reid, Corey               FR Azusa Pacifi             22.96  +0.0  8
 37 Moiba, Yembeh                Capital City             23.12   0.4  6
 38 Medina, Thomas            FR Cal St. Full             23.19  +0.0  8
 39 Gault, Willie                Unattached               23.24   1.0  7
 40 Swan, Jeremy              JR Unattached               23.34   1.0  7
 41 Mages, Cody                  Stride Ahead             23.54   1.0  7
 42 White, Sukari              6 Unattached               24.25   1.0  7

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 44.28  2001        Tyree Washington, UNA
     Stadium: ! 44.28  2001        Tyree Washington, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roberts, Gil                 Nike                     44.88   1
  2 pollard, troy             SR Triple Crown             46.00   1
  3 White, Jesse              SR BYU                      46.22   1
  4 Howell, James                Nigeria                  46.71   1
  5 Ros, Taylor                  Unattached               46.94   2
  6 Clark, Rashard            JR Unattached               47.07   1
  7 Lynch, Joel               SR Unattached               47.22   2
  8 Howard, Shaquille         SR Academy of A             47.59   3
  9 Williamson, Mark          SR Altis                    47.71   3
 10 Mccaskill II, William     SR ShowTyme Eli             47.82   2
 11 Harris, Tremaine             Altis                    47.97   2
 12 Glasgow, Cameron             Sheffield El             47.98   2
 13 Watson, Matthew              Natural Fitn             48.02   2
 14 Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel  SO Occidental               48.27   3
 15 Betherum, Corbin          FR Claremont-Mu             48.46   3
 16 Rickett, Ernest           SR Unattached               48.51   2
 17 Sanchez, Andrew           SR The Masters              48.53   3
 18 Medina, Thomas            FR Cal St. Full             48.58   3
 19 Black, Graham             SR Unattached               48.78   3
 20 Harmon, Chaz              JR Cal St. Full             48.93   3
 21 Wesson, Manoah               Unattached               49.42   4
 22 Ouk, Jeffrey              FR La Verne                 50.55   6
 23 Deckard, Devyn            SO Unattached               50.58   4
 24 DeHaven, Blake            SO Unattached               50.97   4
 25 levias, jayson               Unattached               51.06   4
 26 Arechiga, Christopher     SR South Bay TC             51.08   5
 27 Medina, Daniel            FR Cal Lutheran             51.48   5
 28 McElligott, Cody          SR Cal Lutheran             51.58   6
 29 Ambrosi, Steve               Unattached               51.62   4
 30 McCall, Andrew            FR Occidental               51.69   5
 31 Burchett, Nick            FR Redlands                 51.92   4
 32 Contreras, William           Unattached               52.00   5
 33 Capra, Gregory            SR Occidental               52.05   6
 34 tan, jonathan                Arc Racing               54.93   5
 35 Larrieu, Ronald              Unattached               58.93   5

Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:44.64  1996        Johnny Gray, SMTC
     Stadium: ! 1:44.64  1996        Johnny Gray, Santa Monic Track Club
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Learmonth, Guy               NB                     1:47.42   1
  2 White, Sadiki                Unattached             1:48.22   2
  3 Eichberger, James            Unattached             1:48.37   1
  4 Low, Chris                   Unattached             1:48.47   1
  5 Emmen, Tetlo                 Unattached             1:48.64   2
  6 Vaziri, Shyan             SR UC Santa Bar           1:48.70   2
  7 Jensen, Nick                 AAM                    1:48.83   2
  8 Martin, Ryan                 Asics                  1:48.86   1
  9 Mumba, Prince                Santa Monica           1:49.12   1
 10 Proceviat, Cameron        SR Simon Fraser           1:49.28   2
 11 Andrews, Myles               Unattached             1:49.60   1
 12 Strum, Nathan             SR Unattached             1:49.63   2
 13 Bilbrew, christopher         Chi St. Luke           1:49.74   1
 14 Messana, Paul             JR Pomona-Pitze           1:49.86   4
 15 Phillips, Ryan            SR Fresno Pacif           1:49.96   3
 16 Day, Joe                  JR Alaska Ancho           1:50.03   4
 17 Zouhry, Anass             SR Cal St. Nort           1:50.57   3
 18 Jarron, Lukas             JR British Colu           1:50.80   3  1:50.793
 19 Kipchumba, Nathan         SO Alaska Ancho           1:50.80   3  1:50.799
 20 Ross, Connor              FR BYU                    1:50.93   3
 21 Hernandez Jr., Shelby     JR Cal St. Full           1:51.02   4
 22 Greenhowe, Marrico           Track West             1:51.45   3
 23 Blackwell, Robert         SR Concordia (C           1:51.48   3
 24 Diaz, David               SO Rice                   1:51.53   5
 25 Calef, Brendan            FR University o           1:51.74   3
 26 Littooy, Brad             SR UC Santa Bar           1:51.78   5
 27 Abbott, Joe               SR Unattached             1:51.85   1
 28 Farkas, Andrew            SR UC Santa Bar           1:52.03   3
 29 Pawlaczyk, Luke              Unattached             1:52.24   2
 30 Roberts, Mathew-Alexande     Unattached             1:52.37   6
 31 Engel, Alexander             Boston-North           1:52.50   3
 32 Sotomayor, Arturo         FR UCLA                   1:52.56   4
 33 Douglass, James           FR UC Santa Bar           1:52.62   5
 34 Mohr, Paul                JR UC Santa Bar           1:52.72   5
 35 Olguin, Reagan            FR Rice                   1:52.78   6
 36 Adams, Blake              SO Utah Valley            1:52.88   4
 37 Mayhew, William           FR Azusa Pacifi           1:53.00   4
 38 Guerrero, John               Asics Aggie            1:53.31   5
 39 Noyes, Wes                SO Biola                  1:53.50   5  1:53.498
 40 Puglisi, Edixon           JR UC Santa Bar           1:53.50   6  1:53.499
 41 Barkan, Brody             FR Occidental             1:53.82   6
 42 Shah, Veeral              FR Rice                   1:53.85   6
 43 Yardley, Brandon          SO Utah Valley            1:53.91   5
 44 Daedler, Andrew           SR Biola                  1:53.94   5  1:53.931
 45 Mages, Cody                  Stride Ahead           1:53.94   6  1:53.938
 46 Bazargan, Sahm            FR UCLA                   1:53.98   6
 47 Trummer, Max              SO British Colu           1:54.59   6
 48 Dondalski, Michael        SO Lancer Track           1:54.60   6
 49 Patterson, Mark           SR Unattached             1:54.74   2
 50 Meyer, Landis             FR Soka                   1:54.76   6
 51 Abraham, David            SO Unattached             1:54.95   7
 52 Vucovich, Nicholas        SO Pomona-Pitze           1:55.01   6
 53 Snow, Scott               SO UCLA                   1:55.02   5
 54 Toscano, Gabriel          JR Unattached             1:55.37   5
 55 trujillo, millen             Unattached             1:55.86   9
 56 Thornton, Nicholas           Unattached             1:56.16   3
 57 Kahovec, Timmy            SO Cal Lutheran           1:56.37   7
 58 Van Beurden, Daniel       SO LODP                   1:56.59   7
 59 Sargent, Brynn            JR Santa Clara            1:56.68   8
 60 Gay, John                 SO British Colu           1:56.70   7
 61 Lal, Aditya               FR Biola                  1:56.76   5
 62 weaver, Justin            JR Unattached             1:56.78   7
 63 Moffit, TJ                SR Cal St. Full           1:57.26   7
 64 Unger, Sean               SO Redlands               1:57.46   8
 65 Edmonds, Chris               Unattached             1:57.82   8
 66 Holland, Ethan            SO Colorado Col           1:57.89   8
 67 Elliot, Gabriel           SO Pomona-Pitze           1:57.96   9
 68 McCabe, Michael           SR Unattached             1:57.98   7
 69 Corey, Ross               FR Santa Clara            1:58.44   7
 70 Atwell, James             SO Cal Baptist            1:59.02   8
 71 Avila, Anthony            SO Cal Baptist            1:59.13   8
 72 Yatar, Vincent               Unattached             1:59.21   7
 73 sauceda, Angel               Unattached             1:59.50   9
 74 Sincock, David            SR La Verne               1:59.68   8
 75 Heyesus, Mirutse          JR Occidental             2:00.08   9
 76 Fenske, Terry             SO Unattached             2:01.88   8
 77 Davies, John              FR UCLA                   2:01.93   6
 78 Perez, Ryan               SR Cal Lutheran           2:03.88   9
 79 Knerr, Ray                   Unattached             2:04.16   9
 80 tan, jonathan                Arc Racing             2:04.26   9
 81 wade, sean                   kenyanway              2:05.67   9
 82 Franco, Angel             FR Unattached             2:07.84   8
 83 Amezcua, Rodolfo          JR Unattached             2:08.13   7

Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:39.96  1994        Christian Cushing-Murray, SMTC
     Stadium: ! 3:34.66  2012        Mo Farah, Nike
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strum, Weston                Unattached             3:40.81   1
  2 Rimmer, Michael              Unattached             3:42.30   1
  3 Noot, Andi                   Unattached             3:43.27   1
  4 Edman, Ferdinand          SR UCLA                   3:44.72   1
  5 Gutierrez, Luis              Big Bear Tc/           3:45.14   1
  6 Ek, Staffan                  Huddinge Ais           3:45.36   1
  7 Zouhry, Anass             SR Cal St. Nort           3:45.46   2
  8 Horrocks, Chase           JR BYU                    3:45.62   2
  9 Dickson, Marcus           SO BYU                    3:45.72   2
 10 Poston, Thomas            SR UC Santa Bar           3:46.29   2
 11 Morin, Nicolas            JR Universite L           3:46.83   2
 12 Jordan, Cody              SR UC Riverside           3:47.21   2
 13 gedyon, elias             SO Unattached             3:48.16   3
 14 Maizland, Barron             Cal Coast Tr           3:48.83   3
 15 Potts, Aaron              JR Azusa Pacifi           3:48.93   3
 16 Harper, Jonathan          JR BYU                    3:48.94   2
 17 Lozano, Anthony           JR Cal Baptist            3:48.95   3
 18 Olivarrias, Sergio           Unattached             3:49.16   3
 19 McCabe, Michael           SR Unattached             3:49.24   4
 20 Bazan, Mario                 Peru                   3:49.28   1
 21 Gleason, George           FR UCLA                   3:49.34   3
 22 Warren, Trent                Unattached             3:49.83   3
 23 Gay, John                 SO British Colu           3:50.09   4
 24 Vincent, Sam                 Stride Ahead           3:50.13   3
 25 Roberts, William          JR Rice                   3:50.37   4
 26 Abraham, David            SO Unattached             3:50.42   4
 27 Brosnan, Sean             SR Unattached             3:50.70   1
 28 Lambert, Tyson            SO Utah Valley            3:51.23   4  3:51.223
 29 Terry, Darius                Asics Aggies           3:51.23   2  3:51.225
 30 Sealand, Joshua           JR Claremont-Mu           3:51.50   3
 31 Arcos, Raul                  Empire Elite           3:53.36   4
 32 Guzman, Ismael            JR Fresno Pacif           3:53.40   4
 33 trujillo, millen             Unattached             3:53.91   4
 34 Okello, Tonny                Santa Monica           3:54.29   2
 35 Tooley, Jean Baptiste     FR Santa Clara            3:54.44   4
 36 Soratos, Cristian         SR Adidas                 3:54.62   1
 37 Heaton, Hunter            SR teamACTIV              3:55.84   5
 38 Ornelas, Rodrigo          JR Unattached             3:55.87   4
 39 Gonzalez, Sergio             PUMA                   3:55.94   3
 40 Maize, Ryan               SR Vaqueros Vie           3:55.96   5
 41 Zarazua, Richard          SR Unattached             3:56.66   3
 42 Verdin, Andrew            JR UC Santa Bar           3:56.72   4
 43 Trummer, Max              SO British Colu           3:56.83   6
 44 Christensen, Joseph       JR Utah Valley            3:56.97   4
 45 Sandoval, Julian          FR Whittier               3:57.08   4
 46 Grant, Garrett            SO Unattached             3:57.38   4
 47 Johnson, Brandon             Unattached             3:57.44   2
 48 Duerksen, Carter             Cal Poly Dis           3:57.98   5
 49 Corey, Ross               FR Santa Clara            3:58.76   5
 50 Fredlund, Christopher     SO Loyola Marym           3:59.06   5
 51 Fenske, Terry             SO Unattached             3:59.09   4
 52 Miyoshi, Robert           SO Cal St. Full           3:59.17   6
 53 Serpa, Ethan                 Cal Poly Dis           3:59.25   5
 54 Garcia, Ashton            SO Unattached             3:59.36   5
 55 Graciano, Andrew             Unattached             4:00.44   5
 56 Davis, Peter              FR Pomona-Pitze           4:00.71   6
 57 Ernst, William            FR Cal Baptist            4:00.73   5
 58 Castanon, Taylor          SR Slo Mid Dist           4:02.76   5
 59 Owens, Logan              SO University of Sa       4:03.16   6
 60 Joerger, Brian            FR Loyola Marym           4:03.40   5
 61 Wells, Nicolas            SO Loyola Marym           4:03.48   5
 62 Kossick, Cooper           FR Unattached             4:03.80   5
 63 Nettles, Charlie          SO Cal St. Nort           4:03.83   5
 64 Huerta, Luis                 Chino Hills            4:04.37   6
 65 Zenzen, Mirco             SR Cal Baptist            4:04.85   5
 66 Privitelli, Joseph        SR Cal Lutheran           4:05.49   6
 67 Santos, Tristan           FR Occidental             4:06.26   6
 68 Lombana, Hugo                Under Armour           4:06.41   6
 69 Emerson, Jayden           FR Cal Baptist            4:06.50   5
 70 Duarte, Jason                Unattached             4:06.52   6
 71 Nolen, Connor             SO Fresno Pacif           4:07.12   5
 72 wade, sean                   kenyanway              4:07.99   6
 73 Stevenson, Shaun             Unattached             4:08.55   6
 74 Palazzo, Anthony          FR Unattached             4:09.81   6
 75 Parker, Matt              SO Occidental             4:11.12   6
 76 Van Beurden, Peter        SR LODP                   4:12.73   6
 77 Mikesell, Skyler          SO The Masters            4:15.44   4
 78 Sargent, Brynn            JR Santa Clara            4:17.26   6
 79 Lopez, Raul                  Unattached             4:23.56   6
 -- Stalun, Jefferey          JR Santa Clara                DNF   5

Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13:40.39  2015        Byron Piedra, Ecuador
     Stadium: ! 13:12.87  2012        Mo Farah, Nike
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pepiot, Valentin          SR Academy of A          13:57.37   1
  2 Shawhan, Dylan            SR BYU                   13:58.86   1
  3 Linkletter, Rory          FR BYU                   13:59.60   1
  4 Hubers, Ben                  Unattached            14:01.54   1
  5 arias, ezau               SR team Monarca          14:02.59   1
  6 Goehler, Timo             SR Portland              14:03.45   1
  7 Young, Clayton            FR BYU                   14:04.16   1
  8 Britt, Barry                 Speed River           14:04.17   1
  9 De La Torre, Daniel       SO UCLA                  14:04.70   1
 10 Sikubwabo, Yves           JR Universite L          14:05.23   1
 11 Dillard, Alex             JR Portland              14:06.47   1
 12 Frias, Chris              SR Asics Aggie           14:06.96   1
 13 Johnson, Brandon             saucony hurr          14:07.06   1
 14 Thies, Jeff               SO Portland              14:11.90   1
 15 Robert, Valentin          JR Cal Baptist           14:16.39   1
 16 Kangogo, Edwin            SO Alaska Ancho          14:16.63   2
 17 Lynch, Jason              JR Utah Valley           14:17.48   2
 18 Cheseto, Henry            SO Alaska Ancho          14:17.73   1
 19 Ramirez, Michel           JR Alaska Ancho          14:18.38   1
 20 Forsee, Ben               SR Portland              14:18.93   2
 21 Cortes Martinez, Edher A     PF Mexico             14:19.96   1
 22 Palacios luna, Javier        PF Mexico             14:21.91   1
 23 Avila, Adam                  Premium Squa          14:23.79   2
 24 Brandt, Robert            FR Unattached            14:24.76   2
 25 Schmitz, Tommy               Unattached            14:25.09   1
 26 Sturgess, Gordon             Asics Aggie           14:25.42   2
 27 Caltenco abriz, Oscar        Azcaporunner          14:28.00   1
 28 Vincent, Sam                 Stride Ahead          14:28.60   2
 29 Polerecky, Jack           SO Loyola Marym          14:29.95   2
 30 Roeser, Kurt              SR Boulder Harr          14:34.67   2
 31 Drisko, Cody              SO Azusa Pacifi          14:34.90   3
 32 Evans, Jack               SO Soka                  14:36.60   2
 33 Pedrotti, James           SO University of Sa      14:38.90   3
 34 Baldwin, Will             SR Unattached            14:39.00   2
 35 Burke, Colin              FR Unattached            14:39.24   3
 36 Bell, Imran               SO Rice                  14:41.05   3
 37 Colle, Stephane              CAUL                  14:41.59   1
 38 kahssay, munir               Unattached            14:42.75   2
 39 Petty, Logan              JR Utah Valley           14:43.11   2
 40 Reischling, Andy          FR Pomona-Pitze          14:44.72   3
 41 Doan, Nick                FR Portland              14:45.19   2
 42 Ho, Richard               SO UCLA                  14:47.83   2
 43 Sherfey, Joshua           JR The Masters           14:48.09   3
 44 Marshall, Jackson         FR UCLA                  14:50.17   3
 45 Samoei, Victor            SR Alaska Ancho          14:50.28   3
 46 Gill, Timothy                Dukes Track           14:50.82   3
 47 Salas Jr, Jesus           JR Views                 14:51.09   2
 48 Ouellet, Guillaume        SR Universite L          14:51.52   2
 49 Orona, Andrew             SO The Masters           14:54.35   3
 50 Sandoval, Julian          FR Whittier              14:54.59   3
 51 Sankaran, Austin          SO Occidental            14:55.47   3
 52 Kassa, Teddy                 Unattached            14:55.77   2
 53 Gardiner, John               Cal Coast Tr          14:56.51   3
 54 Lapovich, Grant           JR Loyola Marym          14:56.69   3
 55 Symmes, Keegan            SO Portland              14:57.83   2
 56 Waltrip, Michael             Unattached            14:58.39   3
 57 McLennan, Jordan          FR Loyola Marym          14:58.62   3
 58 Hashi, Hussein               Speed River           14:58.63   1
 59 Greenough, Ryan           SR Unattached            14:58.73   3
 60 Warfel, Thomas            SR Occidental            15:01.68   3
 61 Paradise, Josh            FR Unattached            15:02.00   3
 62 Torres, Peter                Chino Hills           15:02.19   3
 63 Crook, Bryan              SR Santa Clara           15:02.32   2
 64 Dohner, Brad              FR Rice                  15:06.76   3
 65 Reid, Christopher         SR LTD                   15:07.02   4
 66 Arcos, Raul                  Empire Elite          15:08.93   2
 67 Nishi, Sam                   Cal Poly Dis          15:09.13   3
 68 Galasso, Terence             Arc Racing P          15:11.76   4
 69 Solorza, Ruben            JR Whittier              15:12.28   3
 70 Mountcastle, Daniel       FR Unattached            15:14.18   3
 71 Sindel, Eric              JR Adam's Unive          15:14.22   3
 72 sanchez, paulino          FR Unattached            15:16.81   3
 73 Burschinger, Will         SO Santa Clara           15:18.69   3
 74 Huey, Kevin               JR Whittier              15:19.29   4
 75 Scheulen, Florian            Scc Berlin            15:19.80   4
 76 Stafford, Ryan            SR Unattached            15:20.22   4
 77 Hodges, Tyler             SO University of Sa      15:21.06   4
 78 Thompson, Ryan            FR Biola                 15:21.56   4
 79 Lawver, Eric              FR Unattached            15:22.12   4
 80 Suarez, Carlos            FR Unattached            15:22.74   4
 81 Pacheco, Stephen          FR Unattached            15:23.43   4
 82 Smith, Matthew            JR University of Sa      15:23.95   4
 83 Matthews, Kevin           SO Unattached            15:24.48   3
 84 Burke, Matt               SR Santa Clara           15:28.02   4
 85 Daniels, Ryan                TeaMosqueda           15:29.68   4
 86 Estrada, Branden          FR Loyola Marym          15:30.05   3
 87 Skarsten, Wyndal          FR Unattached            15:30.20   4
 88 Kieffer, JD               JR Pomona-Pitze          15:31.28   4
 89 Rose, Jack                FR Unattached            15:36.36   4
 90 Patel, Teerth             SO Cal Lutheran          15:37.02   4
 91 Pimentel, Samuel          FR Unattached            15:39.01   4
 92 Aguilar, David            JR Cal Baptist           15:39.31   4
 93 Barajas, Jovani           SO Occidental            15:39.62   4
 94 Morris-McDermott, Ryan    FR Occidental            15:41.03   4
 95 Gotts, Jeremiah           JR Cal Baptist           15:41.70   4
 96 Kanwar, Om                FR University of Sa      15:45.22   4
 97 Loasby, Harry             SO Loyola Marym          15:45.39   3
 98 Burke, Liam               SO University of Sa      15:46.73   4
 99 Eik, David                FR Colorado Col          15:47.52   4
100 Rodgers, Joey             FR Loyola Marym          15:49.34   4
101 Casco, Joe                JR Cal St. Full          15:49.86   4
102 Navarro, Tomas            FR Unattached            15:58.57   3
103 Lopez, Carlos             SR Unattached            15:59.44   4
104 Martinez, Mario              Unattached            16:31.79   4
105 Rosen-Duran, Eli          FR University of Sa      16:43.87   4

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.30  2012        Jason Richardson, Nike
     Stadium: ! 13.30  2012        Jason Richardson, Nike
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mikel                Altis/Trinid             13.57   1.3  1
  2 Buehler, Matthias            Altis                    13.65   1.3  1
  3 Thingalaya, Siddhanth        Evo Track Cl             13.82   1.3  1
  4 Wilson, Ryan                 Mizuno                   14.13   1.3  1
  5 Blanchard, Ross              Unattached               14.19   1.0  2
  6 Goodman, Dillon           SR BYU                      14.37   1.0  2
  7 Scott, N'Aithan           SR Brooks                   14.43   1.3  1
  8 Hopkins, Thomas              Santa Barbar             14.53   1.0  2
  9 Hines, Koree              SR Unattached               14.59   1.0  2
 10 Britton, Marlon           JR Academy of A             14.74   1.0  2
 11 Olson, Jared               5 Saskatoon Tr             15.05  -0.2  3
 12 Pavel, Bogdan             FR British Colu             15.08  -0.2  3
 13 Scheible, Max             SO BYU                      15.32  -0.2  3
 14 Reid, Corey               FR Azusa Pacifi             15.57  -0.5  4
 15 Erickson, Tyler           SR Cal Lutheran             17.06  -0.5  4
 16 Rennick, Jacob               Unattached               17.31  -0.2  3  17.301
 17 Johnson, Ricky            SR Cal Lutheran             17.31  -0.5  4  17.306
 18 Balczak, Justin           SR Azusa Pacifi             21.62  -0.2  3
 -- Watkins, Jordan              Altis                       DQ   1.3  1
 -- Joynes, Tristan           SR Unattached                  DQ   1.0  2

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 49.09  1996        Marty Beck, Nike
     Stadium: ! 49.09  1996        Marty Beck, Nike
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phillips, Isa                Jamaica                  49.85   1
  2 Hayes, Keyunta            SR Altis                    51.04   1
  3 Medwood, Kenneth             Evo Track Cl             51.12   1
  4 Scheible, Max             SO BYU                      51.77   2
  5 Carlson, Mark             SR BYU                      52.06   1
  6 Skovronski, Roman         SR Academy of A             52.14   2
  7 Chapman, Andre            SR UCLA                     52.52   2
  8 Beauvais, Alie               Evo Track Cl             52.95   1
  9 Courbis, Diego            FR Cal St. Full             53.19   2
 10 Slythe-L�veill�, Gabriel     Corsaire Cha             53.23   2
 11 Lawson, Christopher          Sheffield El             53.27   1
 12 Gonzales, Jarrett         SR UCLA                     53.55   3
 13 McGetrick, Ian            JR BYU                      53.92   3
 14 Benson, Terry             SR Altis                    54.08   2
 15 Hickam, Scott             SO Fresno Pacif             54.68   4
 16 Powell, Kevin                Unattached               54.77   3
 17 Hanna, Jacob              FR British Colu             54.81   4
 18 Reynolds, Nick            SR Cal St. Full             54.99   2
 19 Schultze, Kenneth         FR British Colu             55.55   4
 20 Ott Wright, Kevin         SR Unattached               55.60   3
 21 Ayetiwa, Michael          SR Azusa Pacifi             55.61   3
 22 Neikirk, Cal              FR Pomona-Pitze             56.04   3
 23 McBride, Perry               Unattached               56.07   2
 24 Gattey, Quin              FR Colorado Col             58.39   5
 25 hardy, troy               JR Unattached               59.25   4
 26 Nguyen, Justin            SO Colorado Col           1:01.00   5
 27 Garrett, Edmund           SR Cal Lutheran           1:02.77   5
 28 Smith, Kyle                  Pacific Coas           1:03.90   4
 29 Hall, Grant                  Pacific Coas           1:10.65   4

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:26.65  1993        Wander Moura, Brazil
     Stadium: ! 8:17.00  2014        Dan Huling, Nike
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hesselbjerg, Ole             AAM                    8:36.25   1
  2 Fletcher, Aaron           SR BYU                    8:39.10   1
  3 Estremera, Ricardo           Puerto Rico            8:45.38   1
  4 O'Neil, Austin            SR Unattached U           8:47.60   1
  5 Briggs, Mitchell          JR BYU                    8:54.71   1
  6 Espinosa, Freddy          SR Colombia               8:55.79   1
  7 Firth, Will               SR Rice                   8:56.67   1
  8 Ruiz, Marco               SO Rice                   8:59.50   1
  9 Crofts, Tyler             SO BYU                    9:04.32   1
 10 Newton-Neal, Tommy         6 Unattached             9:04.35   1
 11 Purcella, Corey           SR Pomona-Pitze           9:05.29   1
 12 Smith, Cole               FR UCLA                   9:09.01   2
 13 Kunes, Kaleb              FR Cal Poly Una           9:10.27   2
 14 Mallchok, Cody            SO Columbus St.           9:11.17   2
 15 Head, Parker              JR Pomona-Pitze           9:16.52   2
 16 Naden, Bennett            JR Unattached             9:17.15   1
 17 Sciarra, Michael          JR The Masters            9:19.36   2
 18 Davis, Max                JR UCLA                   9:22.02   2
 19 Sallberg, Jacques         SR Run With Us            9:22.25   1
 20 Ortiz, Jesus                 Unattached             9:23.65   2
 21 Brower, Chris             SR Utah Valley            9:23.75   1
 22 DeAtley, Zach             JR Vanguard               9:31.05   2
 23 Meier, Nathan             SR Redlands               9:39.43   2
 24 Simmons, Michael             EMC                    9:39.69   2
 25 Petesch, Nathan              Unattached             9:40.04   2
 26 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian   FR Pomona-Pitze           9:42.25   2
 27 Woollard, Landon             Cal Poly Dis           9:42.33   2
 28 Avila, David              SR Cal Lutheran           9:58.95   2
 29 Terhune, Conor            JR Colorado Col          10:06.50   2

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 38.94  1988        UCLA, UCLA
     Stadium: ! 38.94  1988        UCLA
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Byu  'A'                                              40.12
     1) Lord, Derek FR                  2) Tingey, Drew JR
     3) Tsumba, Tatenda JR              4) Abbott, Michael JR
  2 Vanguard  'A'                                         42.13
     1) Duran, Alec FR                  2) Lawson, Winston JR
     3) Alade, Daniel FR                4) Alexander, Quinton SR
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           42.58
     1) Betherum, Corbin FR             2) Van, Cam JR
     3) Guillory, Matthew FR            4) Sekyi-Appiah, Kofi SO
 -- Azusa Pacific  'A'                                       DQ   Zone 3 Late
     1) Hollis, Christopher JR          2) Crawford, Cory SR
     3) Douglas, Brandon FR             4) Chattoo, Shakiel FR
 -- Triple Crown Esc  'A'                                    DQ   Zone 2 Late
     1) Payne, Jamie SR                 2) Matadi, Emmanuel SR
     3) Pendergrass, Jeffery SR         4) Scott, Rushane SR

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:06.79  2013        Venezuela
     Stadium: ! 3:02.71  2013        Venezuela
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:17.42
     1) Skovronski, Roman SR            2) Howard, Shaquille SR
     3) Ajomale, Mobolade FR            4) McNally, Alexander SR

Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7-04.25  2007        Jaime Nieto, Nike
     Stadium: ! 7-04.25  2007        Jamie Nieto, Nike
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Shankar, Tejaswin            India                    2.13m    6-11.75
  2 Kirkwood, Benjamin           Santa Barbar             2.10m    6-10.75
  3 Saidi, Samuel                Unattached               2.04m    6-08.25
  4 Streeter, Marcus             Unattached               1.98m    6-06.00
  5 DeWitz, Austin            FR Occidental               1.95m    6-04.75
  6 Van, Cam                  JR Claremont-Mu            J1.95m    6-04.75
  7 Savoie, Danny             SR Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75
  7 Reid, Corey               FR Azusa Pacifi             1.90m    6-02.75
  9 Baldwin, Henry            FR Colorado Col            J1.90m    6-02.75
 10 Ingram, William           JR Unattached              J1.90m    6-02.75

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 18-00.50  2003        Giovanni Lanaro, Cal State Fullerton
     Stadium: ! 18-02.50  2005        Giovanni Lanaro, Mexico
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Curry, Parker             SO UC Santa Bar             5.15m   16-10.75
  2 Wagenveld, Michael        SO Claremont-Mu             4.60m   15-01.00
  2 Umfress, Zach             SR Fresno Pacif             4.60m   15-01.00
  4 Balczak, Justin           SR Azusa Pacifi            J4.60m   15-01.00
  5 Greenleaf, Zach           FR Occidental              J4.60m   15-01.00
  6 Chattoo, Shakiel          FR Azusa Pacifi             4.45m   14-07.25
  7 Minguez, David               Unattached              J4.45m   14-07.25
  8 Nemeth, Stephen           JR Occidental               4.30m   14-01.25
  9 Dyrek, Ariel              SO No Limit Spo            J4.30m   14-01.25
 10 Gallardo, Isaiah          FR Cal St. Full            J4.30m   14-01.25
 11 Redmond, Miguel           SO Whittier                 4.15m   13-07.25
 -- Schwartz, Sumner          SO Occidental                  NH

Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25-09.50  2015        Prem Kumar, UNA
     Stadium: ! 26-02.75  2008        Henry Dagmil, Phillipines
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Rush-Dunigan, Sydney         Ctg Developm             7.33m  +0.0  24-00.75
  2 Steeves, Blake            SO BYU                      7.26m   0.9  23-10.00
  3 Wyse, Lyndon                 Unattached               7.20m   NWI  23-07.50
  4 Toban, Donovan               Unattached               7.19m  -0.4  23-07.25
  5 Adegoke, Tomi             FR BYU                      7.00m   0.1  22-11.75
  6 Narcisse, Narc               Unattached               6.95m   1.6  22-09.75
  7 McDaniel, Donte           JR Fresno Pacif             6.72m   1.4  22-00.75
  8 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason     SO Cal St. Full             6.52m   0.3  21-04.75
  9 Ingram, William           JR Unattached               6.43m   0.7  21-01.25
 10 Chong, Alex               SR Pomona-Pitze             6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75
 11 Tran, Lane                JR Cal St. Full            J6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75
 12 Francis, Jerome           FR Unattached               6.36m   0.8  20-10.50
 13 Van, Cam                  JR Claremont-Mu             6.34m  +0.0  20-09.75
 14 Toribio, Chris            FR Occidental               6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50
 15 Hightower, Trevor         FR Colorado Col             6.01m   0.1  19-08.75
 -- wood, shermam             FR Unattached                FOUL

Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55-07.50  1998        Von Ware, Sheffield Elite
     Stadium: ! 55-07.50  1998        Von Ware, Sheffield Elite
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Ryan                Unattached              15.34m   0.4  50-04.00
  2 Dees, Damon               SR Unattached              14.59m  +0.0  47-10.50
  3 Esteban, Sean             JR Unattached              14.43m   0.8  47-04.25
  4 Lopez, Jacob              SR La Verne                13.86m   1.7  45-05.75
  5 Briggs, Keinan               Leap Squad T            13.82m   1.0  45-04.25
  6 McCoy, Patrick            SO Rice                   J13.82m  -1.0  45-04.25
  7 Henderson, christopher       Unattached              13.69m   1.2  44-11.00
  8 Catolico, Davis           SO Claremont-Mu            13.31m  +0.0  43-08.00
 -- Pontonuwu, Kevin          JR Unattached                FOUL
 -- McDaniel, Donte           JR Fresno Pacif              FOUL

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 69-08.25  2014        Joe Kovacs, Chula Vista Elite
     Stadium: ! 69-08.25  2014        Joe Kovacs, Nike
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Darien             SR Iron Wood TC            19.17m   62-10.75
  2 Miller, Mason                Unattached              17.64m   57-10.50
  3 Christensen, Dennis       SO BYU                     17.48m   57-04.25
  4 Jarvis, Jefferson         SO BYU                     17.25m   56-07.25
  5 Nahigian, Carl            JR UC Riverside            17.21m   56-05.75
  6 Bassette, Michael         SR Cal Lutheran            17.18m   56-04.50
  7 Kecskemety, Marcel        FR BYU                     16.51m   54-02.00
  8 Wong, Kai                 FR UCLA                    16.50m   54-01.75
  9 Scott, JaQuan             SR Cal St. Full            14.74m   48-04.50
 10 Taueli, Talaiasi          JR Azusa Pacifi            14.40m   47-03.00
 -- Gorwin, Trevor            SO Cal St. Full              FOUL

Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 216-01  2001        John Godina, Adidas
     Stadium: ! 216-01  2001        John Godina, Adidas
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Arrhenius, Niklas            Global Throw            60.27m     197-09
  2 Powlen, Bryan                GBTC                    57.98m     190-03
  3 Merkley, Craig            SR BYU                     52.71m     172-11
  4 Christensen, Dennis       SO BYU                     49.56m     162-07
  5 Jarvis, Jefferson         SO BYU                     47.88m     157-01
  6 Hurtado, Andy             SO Azusa Pacifi            47.71m     156-06
  7 Kecskemety, Marcel        FR BYU                     46.74m     153-04
  8 McKown, Marshall          FR Azusa Pacifi            44.59m     146-03
  9 Rich, Alex                SR Claremont-Mu            43.20m     141-09
 10 Flores, Austin            JR Unattached              42.83m     140-06
 11 Occhino, Michael             Unattached              39.96m     131-01
 12 Bassette, Michael         SR Cal Lutheran            39.30m     128-11

Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 246-11  1984        Gian Carlo Urlando, Italy
     Stadium: ! 246-11  1984        Gian Carlo Urlando, Italy
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Colin             SO Unattached              70.46m     231-02
  2 Hughes, Albert               Unattached              62.48m     205-00
  3 Parsons, Steven           SR Cal St. Full            56.21m     184-05
  4 Hodge, Curtis             SR Unattached              56.06m     183-11
  5 Gorwin, Trevor            SO Cal St. Full            56.05m     183-11
  6 Jackson, Michael          JR Cal St. Full            55.50m     182-01
  7 Bocancea, Silviu          FR UC Riverside            55.43m     181-10
  8 Carrasco, Andrew          JR La Verne                55.24m     181-03
  9 Bultman, Nathan           FR USC                     55.13m     180-10
 10 Gastil, Miles             SR Azusa Pacifi            54.61m     179-02
 11 Turner, Austin            JR Azusa Pacifi            53.63m     175-11
 12 Gura, Chris               JR La Verne                50.38m     165-03
 13 McKown, Marshall          FR Azusa Pacifi            47.10m     154-06
 14 Rich, Alex                SR Claremont-Mu            47.08m     154-05
 15 Hill, Morgan              SR Caltech                 46.00m     150-11
 16 Kim, Jason                FR Unattached              37.68m     123-07

Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 266-05  1991        Roald Bradstock, Great Britain
     Stadium: ! 266-05  1991        Roald Bradstock, Great Brittain
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Aylward, Calvin           SO Pomona-Pitze            62.34m     204-06
  2 Edwards, Tyler            JR Unattached              57.72m     189-04
  3 Hilborn, Adam             SR Claremont-Mu            51.50m     168-11
  4 Burciaga-Ellis, Michael   JR La Verne                47.32m     155-03
  5 Bain, Heath               SR Cal Lutheran            44.44m     145-10
  6 Clokey, Shasta            SO Occidental              43.24m     141-10
  7 Jones, Cody               JR Cal Lutheran            38.60m     126-08 
» UCI Trials World Cup Antwerp (BEL) - Live Stream
24 September 2017 at 00:00 (UTC)
» BMW Berlin Marathon 2017 (GER) - Live Stream
24 September 2017 at 07:00 (UTC)
ADD
LATEST RESULTS
UPCOMING EVENTS
Watch Athletics
©2017 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.