Results: Oregon Twilight 2016


 Licensed to University of Oregon HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2016 07:05 PM

                           Oregon Twilight - 5/6/2016
                                 Hayward Field
                                    Results

Girls 1 Mile Run Mid School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Madison Elmore               Roosevelt Mi           5:05.94
  2 Fiona Max                    Cascade Midd           5:15.14
  3 Emma Schmerbach              Sacred Heart           5:17.30
  4 Alexis Kebbe                 Bowerman TC            5:18.29
  5 Isabel Max                   Cascade Midd           5:19.54
  6 Lucy Huelskamp               St. Pius Tra           5:21.01
  7 Olivia Silenzi               Bowerman TC            5:34.88
  8 Elizabeth Brands             Fowler Middl           5:37.13
  9 Kate Bouse                   Spencer Butt           5:41.26
 10 Kelsey Gripekoven            St Thomas Mo           5:44.67
 11 Gabriella Wisnovsky          Hedrick Midd           5:47.37
 12 Kayah Ryerson                Bowerman TC            5:48.32
 13 Rachel Sherwood              Veritas Scho           5:54.64
 14 Abigail Hein                 Veritas Scho           5:55.27
 15 Alexis Bledsoe               Fowler Middl           5:58.61
 16 Samara Park                  Spencer Butt           6:02.90
 17 Sophie Brands                Fowler Middl           6:03.77
 18 Georgia Hicken               Valley Catho           6:08.54

Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 11.75  2009        Jernise Saunders, Portland State
          UO: ! 10.92  2015        Prandini/Todd, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Phyllis Francis              NIKE                     11.34   3.3
  2 Mandy White                  Brand Jordan             11.37   3.3
  3 Ashton Purvis                Unattached               11.44   3.3
  4 Alisha Rowlee                Oregon                   11.60   3.3
  5 Asia Greene                  George Fox               12.09   3.3
  6 Sydney Holiday               Unattached               12.17   3.3
  7 Laura Patrick                Western Oreg             12.34   3.3

Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 23.53  1984        Judi Brown, Team Nike
          UO: ! 22.20  2105        Jenna Prandini, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Phyllis Francis              NIKE                     22.77#  1.4
  2 Ashton Purvis                Unattached               23.19#  1.4
  3 Mandy White                  Brand Jordan             23.83   1.4
  4 Ashante Horsley              Oregon                   23.96   1.4
  5 Njeri Omawahleh              Fresno State             24.06   1.4
  6 Khadejah Jackson             Oregon                   25.59   1.4
  7 Maria Montt                  Portland                 26.10   1.4

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: # 52.62  1998        Maria Mutola, Nike
          UO: ! 50.59  2014        Phyllis Francis, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monica Hargrove              Unattached               53.84   2
  2 Maya Harewood                Unattached               55.83   2
  3 Kyra Johnson                 Fresno State             55.86   2
  4 Nailah Harris-Murillo        Fresno State             55.98   2
  5 Rubie Cordey                 Lane CC                  57.48   1
  6 Olivia Woods                 Western Oreg             57.73   2
  7 Megan Rose                   Western Oreg             58.20   2
  8 Caitlyn Safley               Concordia (O             58.40   1
  9 Makenzee Cleveland-Aguir     Concordia (O             58.47   2
 10 Daysha Simms-Garcia          Lane CC                  58.55   2
 11 Emily Viuhkola               Lane CC                  59.27   1
 12 Annie Wright                 George Fox             1:00.45   1
 13 Hannah Souders               Portland               1:00.73   1

Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: # 2:01.28  1985        Claudette Groendaal, Oregon
          UO: ! 1:58.33  1985        Claudette Groenendaal, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Treniere Moser               Oregon Project         2:05.36
  2 Junia Limage                 ATS Track Club         2:08.02
  3 Mary Cain                    Oregon Project         2:08.50
  4 Ashley Maton                 Oregon                 2:09.10
  5 Dezirae Johnson              Fresno State           2:10.98
  6 Jordan Hasay                 Oregon Project         2:11.00
 -- McKayla Fricker              Brooks                     DNF

Women 800 Meter Run Section "B"
================================================================
        Meet: # 2:01.28  1985        Claudette Groenendaal, Oregon
          UO: ! 1:58.33  1985        Claudette Groenendaal, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Skylar Evans                 Oregon                 2:12.66
  2 Kayla Leland                 Whitworth              2:14.06
  3 Suzie Van De Grift           Western Oreg           2:14.65
  4 Bailey Beeson                Western Oreg           2:15.27
  5 Ariel Jensen                 Lewis-Clark            2:15.70
  6 Kala Kopecek                 Oregon State           2:15.95
  7 Andrea Theriau               Portland               2:16.99
  8 Ashlie Renfro                Lewis-Clark            2:25.84

Women 1500 Meter Run Section "B"
================================================================
        Meet: # 4:07.50  1992        Maria Mutola
          UO: ! 4:05.88  1982        Leanne Warren, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Molly Grabill                Oregon                 4:26.85
  2 Kristiane Width              Oregon State           4:29.33
  3 Emily Weber                  Oregon State           4:30.04
  4 Haley O'Connor               Club NW                4:30.30
  5 Waverly Neer                 Unattached             4:31.14
  6 Katie McKay                  Whitworth              4:32.75
  7 Hannah Swanson               Willamette             4:36.58
  8 Alyssa Harmon                Northwest Ch           4:37.56
  9 Katie Porada                 Unattached             4:37.94
 10 Nicole Maurmann              Western Oreg           4:39.34
 11 Jordan Monroe                Unattached             4:40.64
 12 Stephanie Stuckey            Western Oreg           4:46.48
 -- Sierra Brown                 Northwest Ch               DNF

Women 1500 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: # 4:07.50  1992        Maria Mutola, Mozambique
          UO: ! 4:05.88  1982        Leann Warren, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Treniere Moser               Oregon Project         4:13.59
  2 Katie Rainsberger            Unattached             4:14.20
  3 Jordan Hasay                 Oregon Project         4:16.67
  4 Mel Lawrence                 Oiselle                4:17.19
  5 Alexi Pappas                 NIKE OTC Elite         4:17.53
  6 Frida Berge                  Oregon                 4:17.80
  7 Megan Patrignelli            Team Run Eug           4:18.38
  8 Emma Abrahamson              Oregon                 4:20.51
  9 Nozomi Takamatsu             NIKE                   4:21.74
 10 Jane Ricardi                 Club NW                4:22.17
 11 Kimber Mattox                Team Run Eug           4:22.25
 12 Morgan Anderson              Oregon State           4:22.94
 13 Brianna Nerud                Oregon                 4:23.99
 14 Allison Morgan               Brooks                 4:25.15
 15 Nicole Blood                 High Perform           4:26.12
 16 Kristen Findley              High Perform           4:28.61
 -- McKayla Fricker              Brooks                     DNF

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 13.39  1988        Cindy Greiner, Athletics West
          UO: ! 13.00  2105        Sasha Wallace, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nia Ali                      NIKE                     12.78#  1.3
  2 Angela Whyte                 Unattached               13.03#  1.3
  3 Devin Collins                Oregon State             13.51   1.3
  4 Kara Hallock                 Unattached               14.24   1.3
  5 Dallas Edge                  Linfield                 14.50   1.3
  6 Janna Vander Meulen          Unattached               14.58   1.3
  7 Alba Villaronga              Oregon State             14.84   1.3

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: # 57.27  1984        Judi Brown, Team Nike
          UO: ! 57.08  1983        Lexie Beck, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Kerissa D'Arpino             Oregon State           1:01.20
  2 Sarah King                   George Fox             1:03.33
  3 Kylee O'Connor               Lane CC                1:04.25
  4 Jenny Sapp                   Lewis-Clark            1:04.40
  5 Janna Vander Meulen          Unattached             1:04.41
  6 Christina Francisco          Portland               1:05.22
  7 Dani Castillo                Portland               1:07.01

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: # 9:39.77  2012        Bridget Franek, OTC Elite
          UO: ! 9:59.90  2012        Lanie Thompson, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Erica Richardson             BoiseBetties          10:02.91
  2 Katelyn Steen                Club NW               10:09.89
  3 Carrie Dimoff                Bowerman TC           10:12.49
  4 Mel Newberry                 Team Run Eug          10:29.37
  5 Kori Gilley                  Humboldt Tra          10:31.70
  6 Jess Barnard                 Oiselle               10:42.05
  7 Michaela Freeby              Team Run Eug          10:54.67
  8 Kellyn Roiko                 Whitworth             10:56.08
  9 Kendall Chin                 Whitworth             11:25.22

Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1.89m  1992        Denise Gaztambide, Unattached
          UO: ! 1.90m  1988        Camille Jampolsky, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sara Almen                   Oregon State             1.73m    5-08.00
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX
  1 Lauren Crockett              Unattached               1.73m    5-08.00
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  3 Amy Hilger                   Oregon State             1.58m    5-02.25
     1.58 1.63
       XO  XXX
  3 Tori Johnson                 Concordia (O             1.58m    5-02.25
     1.58 1.63
       XO  XXX
  5 Jessica Lautenbach           Oregon State             1.58m    5-02.25
     1.58 1.63
      XXO  XXX
 -- Olivia Bannerot              Linfield                    NH
     1.58
      XXX
 -- Patricia Reeves              Linfield                    NH
     1.58
      XXX

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 4.30m  2004        Becky Holliday, New Balance
          UO: ! 4.47m  2003        Becky Holliday, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sammy Dobson                 Raising The Bar          3.80m   12-05.50
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX
  2 Helen Ann Haun               Oregon State             3.80m   12-05.50
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX
  3 Annie Sidor                  Oregon State             3.80m   12-05.50
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90
      PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX
  4 Sierra Robertson             George Fox               3.45m   11-03.75
     3.30 3.45 3.60
       XO    O  XXX
  5 Mikena Shay                  Lane CC                  3.45m   11-03.75
     3.30 3.45 3.60
       XO   XO  XXX
  5 Marissa Taylor               Lane CC                  3.45m   11-03.75
     3.30 3.45 3.60
       XO   XO  XXX
  7 Gillette Field               Oregon State             3.45m   11-03.75
     3.30 3.45 3.60
      PPP  XXO  XXX
  8 Olivia McDaniel              Linfield                 3.45m   11-03.75
     3.30 3.45 3.60
      XXO  XXO  XXX
 -- Lauren Theis                 Clackamas CC                NH
     3.30 3.45
      PPP  XXX
 -- Saraia Collmer               Clackamas CC                NH
     3.30
      XXX
 -- Katie Bentley                Lane CC                     NH
     3.30
      XXX

Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6.61m  2015        Brianne Theisen-Eaton, Nike OTC Eli
          UO: ! 6.84m  2015        Jasmine Todd, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Je'Nia Sears                 Fresno State             6.25m   3.6  20-06.25
     5.91m(1.8) 6.19m(3.2) 6.25m(3.6) 5.95m(3.0) 6.10m(2.7) PASS
  2 Asia Greene                  George Fox               6.08m   3.6  19-11.50
     5.58m(0.9) 5.85m(1.9) FOUL      5.84m(1.9) FOUL      6.08m(3.6)
  3 Kara Hallock                 Unattached               5.78m   4.6  18-11.75
     5.53m(2.3) FOUL      5.78m(4.6) 5.54m(1.7) 5.60m(2.2) 5.60m(1.5)
  4 Madelayne Varela             Oregon                   5.69m   2.6  18-08.00
     FOUL      FOUL      5.48m(3.2) 5.69m(2.6) FOUL      3.59m(1.8)
  5 Laura Rombach Rau            Horsecow                 5.67m   4.0  18-07.25
     5.58m(2.6) 5.49m(2.6) 5.67m(4.0) 5.39m(3.9) FOUL      5.63m(1.9)
  6 Shaneesa Applegate           Northwest Ch             5.43m   3.5  17-09.75
     5.17m(2.4) FOUL      5.43m(3.5) 5.21m(1.3) 5.25m(2.7) 5.21m(2.0)
  7 Olivia Bannerot              Linfield                 5.38m   4.4  17-08.00
     5.08m(2.3) 5.17m(3.2) 5.38m(4.4) 5.03m(2.9) 5.06m(0.8) 4.96m(2.1)
  8 Dakota Buhler                George Fox               5.30m   2.2  17-04.75
     FOUL      5.30m(2.2) FOUL      5.28m(2.7) FOUL      FOUL
  9 Kenna Meinhart               George Fox               5.27m   2.3  17-03.50
     5.18m(1.7) 5.25m(2.3) 5.27m(2.3) 5.09m(6.8) 5.05m(2.6) 4.82m(2.9)

Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 13.69m  2007        Simidele Adeago, Nike
          UO: ! 13.52m  2012        Lauryn Newson, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Andrea Geubelle              Unattached              13.97m   2.4  45-10.00
     13.06m(1.6) 13.51m(1.3) FOUL      13.57m(1.5) 13.97m(2.4) 13.93m(1.6)
  2 Thea LaFond                  Dominica                13.70m   2.7  44-11.50
     12.88m(1.8) 13.70m(2.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
  3 Michele Turney               Oregon State            11.80m   1.9  38-08.75
     11.40m(1.9) 11.74m(2.0) 11.80m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      PASS
  4 Dakota Buhler                George Fox              11.75m   4.2  38-06.75
     11.34m(2.5) 11.75m(4.2) 10.48m(0.9) 11.20m(0.4) 11.19m(1.8) 10.83m(0.8)
  5 Courtney Vacek               Portland                11.69m   1.1  38-04.25
     11.63m(1.5) FOUL      11.33m(1.9) 11.66m(2.5) 11.52m(2.0) 11.69m(1.1)
  6 Rachel Siltman               Concordia (O            11.55m   1.2  37-10.75
     FOUL      FOUL      11.36m(2.4) FOUL      11.34m(0.9) 11.55m(1.2)
  7 Emma Hill                    Concordia (O            11.30m   1.7  37-01.00
     FOUL      11.12m(2.3) 11.30m(1.7) 11.21m(3.1) 11.24m(2.8) FOUL
  8 Sarah Frazier                George Fox              11.11m   2.3  36-05.50
     10.64m(2.1) 10.93m(2.8) 10.32m(2.1) 11.05m(3.3) 10.80m(1.8) 11.11m(2.3)
  9 Brittany Coleman             Clackamas CC            10.95m   1.6  35-11.25
     FOUL      10.84m(2.7) 10.70m(2.5) 10.95m(1.6) 10.92m(1.4) 10.53m(1.7)
 -- Madelayne Varela             Oregon                    FOUL
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 17.91m  2011        Sarah Stevens, Shore AC
          UO: ! 17.25m  2015        Brittany Mann, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Mann                Oregon                  17.24m   56-06.75
      15.79m  16.89m  17.24m  16.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 McKenzie Warren              Unattached              16.68m   54-08.75
      15.48m  16.34m  16.68m  FOUL  15.95m  FOUL
  3 Itohan Aikhionbare           Oregon                  15.61m   51-02.75
      14.38m  FOUL  15.07m  FOUL  15.24m  15.61m
  4 Emmi Collier                 Western Oreg            13.83m   45-04.50
      13.01m  12.01m  12.92m  12.29m  13.37m  13.83m
  5 Ronna Stone                  Unattached              13.70m   44-11.50
      FOUL  FOUL  13.04m  FOUL  13.70m  FOUL
  6 Kayla Hopkins                Fresno State            13.62m   44-08.25
      13.29m  FOUL  13.55m  13.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Katrina Linenko              Concordia (O            13.43m   44-00.75
      12.76m  12.66m  12.80m  13.16m  13.43m  FOUL
  8 Yazmin Torres                Fresno State            12.93m   42-05.25
      FOUL  12.04m  12.60m  12.48m  12.93m  12.92m
  9 Olivia Kana                  Lewis-Clark             11.48m   37-08.00
      FOUL  11.37m  11.48m  11.35m  11.36m  FOUL
 10 Annie Waldrop                Pacific Luth            10.98m   36-00.25
      10.82m  10.98m  10.78m

Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 57.78m  1985        Kathy Picknell, Budlight
          UO: ! 56.29m  2014        Laura Bobek, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Summer Pierson               Unattached              56.23m     184-06
      FOUL  56.15m  FOUL  56.12m  55.22m  56.23m
  2 Laura Bobek                  Unattached              52.46m     172-01
      FOUL  52.46m  FOUL  51.01m  FOUL  51.22m
  3 Itohan Aikhionbare           Oregon                  52.02m     170-08
      50.42m  52.02m  FOUL  48.57m  50.12m  49.93m
  4 Melissa Ausman               Oregon State            50.48m     165-07
      48.06m  50.48m  49.65m  47.67m  48.50m  45.17m
  5 McKenzie Warren              Unattached              49.60m     162-09
      49.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.04m  FOUL
  6 Kayla Hopkins                Fresno State            49.43m     162-02
      49.43m  FOUL  42.75m  44.73m  45.61m  FOUL
  7 Rachel Picknell              Oregon State            48.25m     158-04
      43.56m  FOUL  46.04m  45.55m  45.07m  48.25m
  8 Yazmin Torres                Fresno State            46.46m     152-05
      42.38m  45.67m  42.88m  46.46m  46.41m  FOUL
  9 Ronna Stone                  Unattached              45.12m     148-00
      FOUL  40.13m  42.70m  45.12m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Rachael Huffman              Western Oreg            39.53m     129-08
      FOUL  39.53m  37.79m
 11 Kayla Fleskes                Oregon State            39.53m     129-08
      FOUL  35.26m  39.53m

Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 68.46m  2008        Britney Henry, Adidas
          UO: ! 67.54m  2006        Britney Henry, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Caressa Sims                 Unattached              64.61m     212-00
      61.66m  61.38m  63.11m  62.01m  64.61m  61.19m
  2 Taylor Bush                  Unattached              63.93m     209-09
      63.49m  FOUL  63.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Madeline Middlebrooks        Oregon                  55.78m     183-00
      55.78m  FOUL  52.00m  54.90m  54.92m  FOUL
  4 Rachel Picknell              Oregon State            51.35m     168-06
      51.35m  FOUL  47.90m  50.43m  47.11m  FOUL
  5 Christina MacDonald          Concordia (O            49.32m     161-10
      46.50m  49.26m  47.44m  49.21m  49.32m  FOUL
  6 Emily Wetherell              Western Oreg            48.07m     157-08
      43.12m  48.07m  45.99m  45.17m  45.82m  45.33m
  7 Melissa Ausman               Oregon State            47.53m     155-11
      45.08m  46.95m  47.05m  47.53m  47.22m  FOUL
  8 Olivia Kana                  Lewis-Clark             44.94m     147-05
      42.58m  44.94m  44.49m  43.83m  43.89m  43.83m
  9 Emily Hamilton               George Fox              44.79m     146-11
      43.63m  44.79m  FOUL  43.64m  39.21m  41.44m
 10 Alecia Falck                 Western Oreg            41.83m     137-03
      41.59m  FOUL  41.83m

Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 59.31m  2008        Dana Pounds, USAF/Nike
          UO: ! 59.62m  2009        Rachel Yurkovich, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kaylie Van Loo               Portland                49.14m     161-03
      47.34m  44.02m  46.54m  45.88m  45.66m  49.14m
  2 Bailey Dell                  Northwest Ch            45.73m     150-00
      42.61m  FOUL  45.73m  44.82m  FOUL  42.72m
  3 Liz Brenner                  Oregon                  43.98m     144-03
      43.93m  FOUL  FOUL  43.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kerry Wright                 Whitworth               43.20m     141-09
      42.47m  41.40m  41.74m  39.60m  41.18m  43.20m
  5 Annie Whitfield              Oregon                  43.05m     141-03
      39.53m  43.05m  42.53m  FOUL  FOUL  42.98m
  6 Vanja Spaic                  Fresno State            43.03m     141-02
      41.41m  43.03m  FOUL  39.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Christina MacDonald          Concordia (O            41.39m     135-09
      41.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.05m  FOUL
  8 Kindel Bailey                Oregon State            39.95m     131-01
      39.95m  38.14m  39.92m  39.25m  38.77m  38.31m
  9 Mackenzie Huddleston         Pacific (Ore            39.03m     128-01
      39.03m  39.00m  37.74m  37.85m  36.92m  34.27m
 10 McKenzie Byrd                Oregon State            38.37m     125-11
      FOUL  38.37m  37.95m
 11 Kayla Fleskes                Oregon State            36.47m     119-08
      36.47m  33.28m  36.29m
 12 Amber Peschka                Oregon State            33.55m     110-01
      FOUL  33.55m  FOUL

Boys 1 Mile Run Mid School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Nate Hicken                  Laurel Ridge           4:46.08
  2 Steven Rowland               CYO                    4:51.11
  3 Marcus David                 Lake Oswego            4:51.24
  4 Shaw Powell                  Bowerman TC            4:51.79
  5 Vincent Mestler              Monroe                 4:52.02
  6 Jack Bennett                 St. Thomas             4:55.32
  7 Nate Tavakolian              Roosevelt Mi           4:55.64
  8 Mason Gerwig                 St. Pius Tra           4:57.82
  9 Lincoln Woodhouse            Tigard Youth           5:04.56
 10 Sam Janasik                  Bowerman TC            5:04.87
 11 Jack Strang                  Cascade Midd           5:05.27
 12 Lucas Martin                 St. Thomas             5:06.59
 13 Sam Perkins                  Bowerman TC            5:07.66
 14 Cam McChesney                Veritas Scho           5:07.74
 15 Luke Horne                   Bowerman TC            5:08.40
 16 Carson Cummins               St. Pius Tra           5:09.22
 17 Jeffery Rogers               Laurel Ridge           5:10.14
 18 Sam Katsuda                  Hazelbrook             5:11.13
 19 Ryan Schumacher              St. Thomas             5:15.71
 20 Jase Derry                   Sherwood               5:15.81
 21 Asher Krauel                 Laurel Ridge           5:16.10
 22 Taylor Osborne               Unattached             5:16.56
 23 Wiley Watts                  Monroe                 5:18.05
 24 Christopher Rosebrook        Monroe                 5:18.73
 25 Solomon Wolfe                Linus Paulin           5:19.42
 26 Anders Beil                  Bowerman TC            5:22.61
 27 Cole O'Donnell               Gilkey                 5:25.96
 28 Samuel Mock                  Veritas Scho           5:27.86
 29 Spencer Kuffel               Fowler Middl           5:30.60
 30 Jeffery Osborn               Conastogo Mi           5:34.59
 31 Abram Gallup                 Thurston Middle        5:37.27
 32 Asher Tatsumi                Bowerman TC            5:40.16
 33 Johnathon Rosebrook          Monroe                 6:05.95

Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: # 10.31  1995        Pat Johnson, Oregon
          UO: ! 10.11  1978        Don Coleman, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Arthur Delaney               Ultimate Speed A         10.18   2.6  2
  2 Joe Morris                   Ultimate Speed A         10.21   2.6  2
  3 Daveon Collins               Seattle Spee             10.22   2.6  2
  4 Jamarius McTear              Seattle Spee             10.54   2.6  2
  5 Christian Sourapas           Oregon                   10.56   2.6  2
  6 Rashad Swank-Jones           Lane CC                  10.59   0.8  1
  7 Kirk Merritt                 Oregon                   10.60   2.6  2
  8 Tatum Taylor                 Oregon                   10.63   2.6  2
  9 Marcus Gaylor                Lane CC                  10.67   0.8  1
 10 Carlos Ortiz                 Concordia (O             10.70   0.8  1
 11 Richard Johnson              Pacific Luth             10.79   0.8  1
 12 Charles Sudduth III          Lane CC                  10.98   0.8  1
 13 Jordan Latt                  Unattached               11.13   0.8  1
 14 Blake Kemp                   Oregon                   11.18   0.8  1
 15 Kevin Washington             Lane CC                  17.16   0.8  1

Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 21.00  2005        Phii Alexander, Lane CC
          UO: ! 20.39              Coleman/Johnson, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Arthur Delaney               Ultimate Speed A         20.23   3.1
  2 Joe Morris                   Ultimate Speed A         20.39   3.1
  3 Daveon Collins               Seattle Spee             20.69   3.1
  4 Cody Warner                  Western Oreg             21.09   3.1
  5 Marcus Gaylor                Lane CC                  21.22   3.1
  6 Cameron Stone                Oregon                   21.71   3.1
  7 Nicholas Gosselin            Whitworth                22.15   3.1
  8 Jordan Latt                  Unattached               22.25   3.1

Men 200 Meter Dash Section "B"
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 21.00  2005        Phil Alexander, Lane CC
          UO: ! 20.39              Done Coleman/Pat Johnson, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carlos Ortiz                 Concordia (O             20.91   5.6
  2 Rashad Swank-Jones           Lane CC                  21.12   5.6
  3 Charles Sudduth III          Lane CC                  21.82   5.6
  4 Kenny May                    George Fox               21.87   5.6
  5 Blake Kemp                   Oregon                   22.05   5.6
  6 Jack Welch                   Portland                 22.17   5.6
  7 Antonio Campos               Northwest Ch             22.26   5.6
  8 Charlie Gilpin               Clackamas CC             22.47   5.6

Men 400 Meter Dash Section "B"
================================================================
        Meet: # 46.06  2010        Matt Scherer, OTC Elite
          UO: ! 44.75  2012        Mike Berry, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Aaron Whitaker               Western Oreg             48.52
  2 Nicholas Gosselin            Whitworth                48.56
  3 Sam Elling                   Oregon State             49.11
  4 Chris Polk                   George Fox               49.56
  5 Cornelious Berry             Lane CC                  49.66
  6 Kodie Artner                 Lewis & Clar             50.16
  7 Austin Baker                 Unattached               50.39
  8 Jack Welch                   Portland                 50.67

Men 400 Meter Dash Nissan Invit
================================================================
        Meet: # 46.06  2010        Matt Scherer, OTC Elite
          UO: ! 44.75  2012        Mike Berry, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Mike Berry                   NIKE                     45.56#
  2 Ashton Eaton                 Oregon Track Clu         45.78#
  3 Jake Mihelich                Linfield                 47.37
  4 Chance Tanner                High Perform             47.55
  5 Korey Thieleke               High Perform             47.57
  6 Jack Galpin                  Oregon                   48.70
  7 Ben Kelly                    Lane CC                  48.74
  8 Chin Ng                      Unattached               50.32

Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: # 1:45.15  2008        Boaz Lanag, Rend Lake Co
          UO: ! 1:41.77  1984        Joaquin Cruz, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Edward Kemboi                High Perform           1:48.13
  2 Casimir Loxsom               Brooks                 1:48.16
  3 Brandon Johnson              NIKE                   1:48.70
  4 Nathan Fleck                 High Perform           1:49.41
  5 Stephan Bullard              Team Run Eug           1:50.14
  6 Josh Dempsey                 Western Oreg           1:51.06
  7 Badane Sultessa              Western Oreg           1:51.49
  8 Josh Hanna                   Western Oreg           1:54.37
 -- Roba Sultessa                Clackamas CC               DNF

Men 800 Meter Run Section "B"
================================================================
        Meet: # 1:45.15  2008        Boaz Lalang, Rend Lake College
          UO: ! 1:41.77  1984        Joaquim Cruz, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Uriel Cabanas                Fresno State           1:52.11
  2 Cobie Chavez-Killinger       Portland               1:53.81
  3 Trent Mazelli                Portland               1:54.64
  4 Paris Speidel                Concordia (O           1:55.05
  5 Esteban Vega                 Fresno State           1:55.26
  6 Will Lawrence                George Fox             1:56.91
  7 Malcolm Roux                 Portland               1:57.21
  8 Manuel Finley                Linfield               2:06.61

Men 1500 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
        Meet: # 3:38.60  2008        Andrew Wheating, Oregon
          UO: ! 3:34.46  2011        Matt Centrowitz, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Matthew Maton                Oregon                 3:42.68
  2 Chris Brewer                 Oregon                 3:44.56
  3 Jeff Lautenslager            Boise State            3:44.77
  4 Mason Villarma               Gonzaga                3:46.26
  5 Daniel Herrera               High Perform           3:48.17
  6 Brenton Rowe                 Team2012.at            3:48.82
  7 Mick Stanovsek               Unattached             3:51.70
  8 Brett Willyard               Oregon                 3:52.79
  9 Keith Williams               Washington             3:59.10
 -- Kyle Levermore               Oregon                     DNF
 -- Travis Thompson              Unattached                 DNF

Men 1500 Meter Run Section "B"
================================================================
        Meet: # 3:38.60  2008        Andrew Wheating, Oregon
          UO: ! 3:34.46  2011        Matthew Centrowitz, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Derek Scott                  Unattached             3:55.23
  2 Brad Hodkinson               Pacific Luth           3:56.26
  3 Luke Rucks                   Jacuzzi Boys           3:57.12
  4 Roba Sultessa                Clackamas CC           3:57.24
  5 Matthew Palmer               Jacuzzi Boys           3:57.65
  6 Tomislav Smith               Lewis-Clark            3:58.59
  7 Matthew Melancon             Oregon                 3:59.15
  8 Stephen Jay Young            Jacuzzi Boys           3:59.65
  9 Ben Harter                   Lane CC                4:00.68
 10 Sam Naffziger                Western Oreg           4:00.79
 11 Said Guermali                Portland               4:01.85
 12 Derek Tripp                  Unattached             4:04.16
 13 Bryant Quinn                 George Fox             4:11.15
 -- Evan Talan                   Oregon State               DNF

Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 7:37.7h  1979        Rudy Chapa, Oregon
          UO: ! 7:37.70  1979        Rudy Chapa, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Sam Atkin                    Lewis-Clark            7:56.70
  2 Edward Cheserek              Oregon                 7:57.26
  3 Eric Avila                   Team Run Eug           8:05.24
  4 Matthew Clowes               Unattached             8:10.71
  5 Tanner Anderson              Unattached             8:11.72
  6 DJ Flores                    Team Run Eug           8:21.28
  7 Brody Smith                  Unattached             8:22.36
  8 Walter Vail                  Unattached             8:22.81
  9 Andy Monroe                  Unattached             8:32.75
 10 Doug Benson                  Team Run Eug           8:33.97
 11 Mitchell Butler              Unattached             8:54.85
 -- Bryan Fernandez              Oregon                     DNF
 -- John Ricardi                 Club NW                    DNF
 -- Brendan Scanlon              Team Run Eug               DNF
 -- Matthew Melancon             Oregon                     DNF

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        Meet: # 13.47  2014        Ashton Eaton, Nike OTC Elite
          UO: ! 13.16  2014        Devon Allen, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnathan Cabral             Unattached               13.67   1.9
  2 Ryan Wilson                  Mizuno                   13.73   1.9
  3 Keane Bland                  Fresno State             14.17   1.9
  4 Joel Boozer                  Lewis-Clark              15.11   1.9
  5 Jordan Thibodeaux            Lane CC                  15.56   1.9
  6 Matt Evarts                  Lewis-Clark              15.69   1.9

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: # 50.89  1989        Brian Right, Oregon
          UO: ! 49.64  1987        Pedro Chiamulura, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Kamara Biawogi               Fresno State             52.41
  2 Joshua Rambert               Unattached               52.75
  3 Schuller Rettig              Oregon                   55.09
  4 Kaleb Dobson                 Western Oreg             55.26
  5 Alex Hardlund                Whitworth                55.32
  6 Jeffrey Patterson            Lane CC                  56.24
  7 David Guild                  George Fox               56.90
  8 Ahmad Rashada                UO Running C             56.95

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: # 8:30.7h  1992        Danny Lopez, Mizuno
          UO: ! 8:20.97  1980        Ken Martin, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Isaac Updike                 Team Run Eug           8:43.91
  2 Brady Beagley                Bowerman TC            8:58.30
  3 Jackson Darland              Oregon                 9:00.22
  4 Jared Bassett                Brooks                 9:02.60
  5 Kyle Branch                  Gonzaga                9:03.03
  6 Lucas Updike                 Team Run Eug           9:05.75
  7 Gilbert Grundy               Jacuzzi Boys           9:07.16
  8 Chris Mulverhill             Oregon                 9:16.65
  9 Kellen Manley                Gonzaga                9:20.92
 10 Kyle Levermore               Oregon                 9:28.13
 11 Patrick Loftus               Willamette             9:31.56
 12 Zach Holloway                Western Oreg           9:34.36
 13 Will Rial                    Run Fast               9:48.28
 14 Jackson Baker                Ultimook Tra           9:53.20
 -- Tripp Hurt                   Team Run Eug               DNF
 -- William Marquardt            Dukes Track                DNF

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: # 39.87  2006        Oregon, Oregon
                       Del Rincon, Scherer, Jones, Kent
          UO: ! 39.20  2005        Oregon, Oregon
                       R Del Rincon, M Scherer, K Inico, J Kent
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Oregon                                                39.61#
     1) Christian Sourapas              2) Devon Allen
     3) Travonn White                   4) Marcus Chambers
  2 Oregon  'B'                                           40.36
     1) Cameron Stone                   2) Kirk Merritt
     3) Ben Thiel                       4) Tony Brooks-James
  3 Pacific Lutheran                                      41.82
     1) Richard Johnson                 2) Shaun Bradley
     3) Garrett Hittner                 4) Carson Ketter
  4 UO Running Club                                       43.14
     1) Ahmad Rashada                   2) Aaron Smet
     3) Daniel Fauss                    4) Taku Sasaki
  5 Clackamas CC                                          43.47
     1) Kyle Anderson                   2) Charlie Gilpin
     3) Colton Harle                    4) Micco Mills
 -- Lane CC                                                  DQ   out of zone 3-4
     1) Charles Sudduth III             2) Ben Kelly
     3) Rashad Swank-Jones              4) Marcus Gaylor

Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 2.34m  2009        Jesse Williams, Nike
          UO: ! 2.26m  2000        Jason Boness, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dakarai Hightower            Lane CC                  2.17m    7-01.50
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.24
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX
  2 Kei-Jian Buckley             Unattached               2.14m    7-00.25
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  PPP    O  XXX
  3 Bradley Laubacher            Oregon                   2.06m    6-09.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX
  4 Alec Fellows                 Oregon                   2.06m    6-09.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14
       XO    O   XO    O  XXP    X
  5 Kyley Johnson                Bowerman TC              2.01m    6-07.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX
  6 Ben Milligan                 Oregon                   2.01m    6-07.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX
  7 Jacoby Wolfe                 George Fox               2.01m    6-07.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX
  8 Ashton Eaton                 Oregon Track Clu         1.96m    6-05.00
     1.91 1.96 2.01
        O  XXO  XXX
  9 Damian Olson                 Unattached               1.91m    6-03.25
     1.91 1.96
        O  XXX
 -- Ryan Braden                  George Fox                  NH
     1.91
      XXX
 -- Louis Faust                  Concordia (O                NH
     1.91
      XXX

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 5.80m  1989        Kory Tarpenning, Pac. Coast
          UO: ! 5.80m  2007        Tommy Skipper, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Hidalgo                 Oregon                   5.17m   16-11.50
     4.50 4.70 4.90 5.00 5.17 5.25
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX
  2 Deion Mock                   Lewis & Clar             4.70m   15-05.00
     4.50 4.70 4.90
        O  XXO  XXX
  2 Blake Kemp                   Oregon                   4.70m   15-05.00
     4.50 4.70 4.90
        O  XXO  XXX
  4 Sean Duncan                  Lane CC                  4.50m   14-09.00
     4.50 4.70
       XO  XXX
 -- Kevin Dobson                 Unattached                  NH
     4.50
      XXX

Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 7.96m  1971        Bouncy Moore, Oregon
          UO: ! 8.14m  1989        Latin Berry, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 David Registe                Dominica                 7.82m   3.0  25-08.00
     7.37m(1.5) FOUL      7.35m(2.2) 7.82m(3.0) 7.68m(2.7) 7.80m(1.8)
  2 Bavon Sylvain                Dominica                 7.32m   3.0  24-00.25
     7.32m(3.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS
  3 Trevor Ferguson              Unattached               7.22m   2.6  23-08.25
     7.10m(2.1) 7.15m(2.4) 7.22m(2.6) FOUL      7.05m(1.3) FOUL
  4 Ben Hortaleza                George Fox               7.13m   3.6  23-04.75
     7.13m(3.6) 6.80m(2.4) 6.78m(3.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
  5 Austin Torres                Lane CC                  7.01m   3.5  23-00.00
     7.01m(3.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
  6 Sergio Jones                 Beastfitnati             6.92m   2.3  22-08.50
     6.82m(3.0) 6.84m(0.9) 6.92m(2.3) FOUL      6.75m(3.3) 6.85m(2.2)
  7 Andrew Russert               Lane CC                  6.88m   2.8  22-07.00
     6.75m(2.0) 6.68m(3.0) PASS      6.62m(3.5) 6.84m(2.6) 6.88m(2.8)
  8 Alex Canchola                George Fox               6.85m   2.0  22-05.75
     6.85m(2.0) 6.83m(1.9) 6.83m(3.2) 6.70m(2.4) 6.70m(1.6) 6.82m(1.9)
  9 Javonte Byrd                 Northwest Ch             6.64m   3.0  21-09.50
     6.64m(3.0) 6.59m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      6.25m(2.0) 6.30m(2.8)

Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 16.40m  1994        Spencer Williams, Unattached
          UO: ! 16.44m  1989        Spencer Williams, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Chance Whitehurst            Oregon                  14.97m   1.6  49-01.50
     14.97m(1.6) 14.86m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
  2 Jimmy Wheeler                Concordia (O            14.02m   2.4  46-00.00
     13.94m(2.4) FOUL      13.82m(3.2) 14.02m(2.4) 13.78m(0.7) 13.57m(2.4)
  3 Andrew Russert               Lane CC                 13.97m   0.1  45-10.00
     13.72m(2.1) PASS      FOUL      13.82m(1.7) 13.82m(2.1) 13.97m(0.1)
  4 Hiroaki Inoue                UO Running C            13.03m   2.6  42-09.00
     FOUL      12.21m(0.4) 12.96m(1.6) 11.41m(3.5) 13.03m(2.6) FOUL

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 20.64m  1969        Neil Steinhauer, U.S. Army
          UO: ! 21.07m  1982        Dean Crouser, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 David Pless                  Ironwood TC             19.15m   62-10.00
      17.58m  18.61m  18.73m  FOUL  FOUL  19.15m
  2 Dillon Simon                 Dominica                18.84m   61-09.75
      17.84m  18.35m  18.84m  18.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Josh Koch                    Concordia (O            17.87m   58-07.50
      FOUL  17.18m  17.56m  16.99m  17.67m  17.87m
  4 Ryan Hunter-Simms            Unattached              17.51m   57-05.50
      FOUL  16.72m  17.51m  FOUL  17.20m  17.17m
  5 T.J. Brassil                 Oregon                  16.46m   54-00.00
      16.18m  15.97m  FOUL  15.54m  16.04m  16.46m
  6 Corey Burt                   Whitworth               16.21m   53-02.25
      14.91m  16.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Austin White                 Oregon                  16.17m   53-00.75
      FOUL  16.02m  FOUL  16.07m  16.17m  15.88m
  8 Robert Watson                Concordia (O            15.95m   52-04.00
      15.95m  FOUL  15.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hans Lehndorff               Willamette              15.28m   50-01.75
      14.87m  15.05m  14.98m  14.30m  15.28m  FOUL
 10 Jeremy Moore                 Western Oreg            14.58m   47-10.00
      14.58m  FOUL  14.30m

Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 63.01m  1982        Mitch Crauser, MUSA
          UO: ! 65.88m  1983        Dean Cruser, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Drake Brennan                Oregon                  56.88m     186-07
      52.87m  55.04m  54.26m  53.23m  51.99m  56.88m
  2 Justin Ramirez               Ironwood TC             55.02m     180-06
      54.56m  53.44m  FOUL  52.32m  55.02m  FOUL
  3 Ryan Hunter-Simms            Unattached              54.37m     178-04
      48.05m  51.17m  45.91m  54.37m  51.93m  51.83m
  4 Cullen Prena                 Oregon                  52.38m     171-10
      52.09m  52.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Corey Burt                   Whitworth               50.15m     164-06
      46.40m  50.15m  FOUL  FOUL  47.90m  FOUL
  6 Caleb Bridge                 Unattached              49.63m     162-10
      46.63m  46.37m  47.44m  49.63m  FOUL  47.63m
  7 Hans Lehndorff               Willamette              47.83m     156-11
      45.84m  41.50m  46.93m  46.77m  47.83m  47.63m
  8 Jeremy Moore                 Western Oreg            46.79m     153-06
      46.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.27m  46.79m
  9 Josh Brown                   Western Oreg            45.52m     149-04
      42.85m  45.52m  40.72m  FOUL  FOUL  42.08m
 10 Sam Nichols                  Lane CC                 39.89m     130-10
      FOUL  FOUL  39.89m

Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 81.09m  1992        Lance Deal, New York AC
          UO: ! 78.35m  1986        Ken Flax, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Greg Skipper                 Oregon                  69.26m     227-03
      67.55m  66.95m  68.07m  69.26m  68.26m  66.83m
  2 Tyler Lamott                 Concordia (O            56.13m     184-02
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.52m  56.13m  55.60m
  3 Cullen Prena                 Oregon                  54.51m     178-10
      53.99m  FOUL  50.59m  52.91m  54.51m  FOUL
  4 Max Lydum                    Unattached              53.49m     175-06
      51.17m  51.71m  52.56m  52.68m  53.32m  53.49m
  5 Ashton Forrest               Clackamas CC            50.89m     166-11
      50.89m  46.56m  FOUL  FOUL  48.59m  49.07m
  6 Lucas Hatton                 Pacific Luth            48.23m     158-03
      45.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.23m  46.44m
  7 Kegan Allen                  Western Oreg            46.99m     154-02
      44.45m  43.42m  46.99m  44.03m  44.85m  46.59m
  8 Austin Tharp                 Unattached              44.95m     147-06
      44.52m  FOUL  41.95m  42.79m  FOUL  44.95m

Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 80.28m  2014        Cyrus Hostetler, Unattached
          UO: ! 83.16m  2009        Cyrus Hostetler, Oregon
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Brandel                 Unattached              67.15m     220-04
      58.74m  67.15m  FOUL  66.98m  63.75m  65.49m
  2 Andrew Bloom                 Whitworth               65.57m     215-01
      62.59m  63.46m  65.57m  FOUL  FOUL  60.85m
  3 Jesse Staub                  Unattached              63.73m     209-01
      60.34m  FOUL  63.73m  FOUL  61.32m  62.00m
  4 Justin Larson                Western Oreg            62.72m     205-09
      57.50m  58.33m  FOUL  55.88m  57.81m  62.72m
  5 Seth Nonnenmacher            George Fox              62.60m     205-04
      61.62m  60.67m  62.18m  62.60m  60.45m  FOUL
  6 Jordan Loos                  Unattached              61.40m     201-05
      53.71m  59.53m  57.99m  61.40m  56.19m  59.45m
  7 Jackson Van Vuren            Oregon                  60.29m     197-10
      55.82m  FOUL  56.74m  60.29m  56.68m  58.75m
  8 Zech Bresser                 Clackamas CC            59.55m     195-04
      59.55m  55.00m  55.69m  48.94m  52.80m  55.26m
  9 Dakotah Keys                 Unattached              57.60m     189-00
      56.96m  55.45m  55.15m  57.60m  56.64m  FOUL
 10 Morgunn Ewing                Linfield                56.00m     183-09
      56.00m  55.75m  FOUL
 11 Erik Swartout                Pacific Luth            55.35m     181-07
      FOUL  54.78m  55.35m

Mixed 400 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byrke Beller               M Oregon Track Clu         58.03   2
  2 Lou Kaczenski              M Oregon Track Clu       1:03.00   2
  3 Thomas Gennarelli          M Eugene RC              1:04.32   2
  4 Richard Clark              M Oregon Track Clu       1:04.45   2
  5 Galen Martin               M Oregon Track Clu       1:06.15   2
  6 Brooks Esser               M Oregon Track Clu       1:07.81   1
  7 Kevin Marbury              M Oregon Track Clu       1:09.02   1
  8 Bob Schafer                M Unattached             1:09.72   2
  9 Sonia Fortiche             W Colombia               1:18.12   1
 10 Clifford Cordy             M Colombia               1:26.79   1
 11 Marcia Thompson            W Oregon Track Clu       1:52.14   1
 -- Fidel Banuelos             M Oregon Track Clu           DNF   2

Mixed 3000 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Joshua Gordon              M Bowerman TC            9:11.81
  2 John Mackay                M Unattached             9:13.63
  3 Craig Godwin               M Oregon Track Clu       9:49.01
  4 Dave Caldwell              M Unattached             9:58.77
  5 Joe Dudman                 M Team Red Lizard       10:23.16
  6 Trevor Hayward             M Unattached            10:32.86
  7 Michael Gorriaran          M Bowerman TC           10:38.40
  8 Michael Sterns             M Unattached            10:48.85
  9 Kevin Paulk                M Bowerman TC           10:53.89
 10 Steve Kollars              M Bowerman TC           10:56.17
 11 Chris Dion                 M Lesser Vida TC        11:25.36
 12 Janelle Dickerson          W Portland Masters      12:14.89
 13 Charles Hodge              M So Oregon Runner      13:40.46  
 PAST HEADLINES
 LATEST RESULTS
 UPCOMING EVENTS
Watch Athletics
©2017 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.