Results: 2015 Folksam Challenge Göteborg, Slottsskogsvallen - Friday, August 14
Courtesy: http://www.trackandfield.se/
M 100m |
|
|
Försök heat 1 |
1,7 |
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Sunday Ojuri |
93 |
Hammarby IF |
10.75 |
q |
|
|
2 |
David Sennung |
91 |
Ullevi FK |
10.77 |
q |
|
|
3 |
Michael Rosenberg |
90 |
Lillehammer IF |
10.91 |
q |
|
|
4 |
Victor Fingal |
96 |
Ullevi FK |
10.93 |
q |
|
|
5 |
Kasper Olsen |
91 |
Hvidovre Atletik |
11.14 |
|
|
|
6 |
Patrik Björk |
83 |
Sävedalens AIK |
11.33 |
|
|
|
7 |
Per-Joan Lorentzon |
74 |
IK Orient |
11.72 |
|
|
|
|
Försök heat 2 |
-1,0 |
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Suleyman Bah |
86 |
Ullevi FK |
10.53 |
q |
|
|
2 |
Festus Marcus Asante |
94 |
Hvidovre Atletik |
10.79 |
q |
|
|
3 |
Alexander Winger |
89 |
IK Tjalve |
10.98 |
q |
|
|
4 |
Hallgeir Martinsen |
89 |
Tyrving IL |
11.02 |
q |
|
|
5 |
Torbjörn Lysne |
90 |
IL Gular |
11.03 |
q |
|
|
6 |
Robin Nordkvist |
93 |
Huddinge AIS |
11.31 |
|
|
|
7 |
Martin Kristensen |
92 |
Hvidovre Atletik |
11.40 |
|
|
|
8 |
Martin Selin |
95 |
Ullevi FK |
11.43 |
|
|
|
|
Försök heat 3 |
1,4 |
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Tom Kling-Baptiste |
90 |
Huddinge AIS |
10.51 |
q |
|
|
2 |
Patrik Andersson |
91 |
Ullevi FK |
10.52 |
q |
|
|
3 |
Nick Ekelund-Arenander |
89 |
Sparta Atletik |
10.72 |
q |
|
|
4 |
Anders Erlend Idås |
90 |
SK Vidar |
10.75 |
q |
|
|
5 |
Öivind Strömmen Kjerpeset |
91 |
Florö T&IF |
10.78 |
q |
|
|
6 |
Johan Forsberg |
92 |
Huddinge AIS |
11.00 |
q |
|
|
7 |
Martin Astner |
93 |
Ullevi FK |
11.12 |
q |
|
|
8 |
Andreas Norström |
92 |
Ullevi FK |
11.33 |
|
|
|
|
Finalheat 1 |
0,2 |
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Tom Kling-Baptiste |
90 |
Huddinge AIS |
10.43 |
|
|
|
2 |
Suleyman Bah |
86 |
Ullevi FK |
10.45 |
|
|
|
3 |
Patrik Andersson |
91 |
Ullevi FK |
10.50 |
|
|
|
4 |
Nick Ekelund-Arenander |
89 |
Sparta Atletik |
10.64 |
|
|
|
5 |
Sunday Ojuri |
93 |
Hammarby IF |
10.77 |
|
|
|
6 |
Öivind Strömmen Kjerpeset |
91 |
Florö T&IF |
10.85 |
|
|
|
7 |
David Sennung |
91 |
Ullevi FK |
10.88 |
|
|
|
- |
Anders Erlend Idås |
90 |
SK Vidar |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
Finalheat 2 |
-0,5 |
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Festus Marcus Asante |
94 |
Hvidovre Atletik |
10.80 |
|
|
|
2 |
Hallgeir Martinsen |
89 |
Tyrving IL |
10.88 |
|
|
|
3 |
Alexander Winger |
89 |
IK Tjalve |
10.89 |
|
|
|
4 |
Michael Rosenberg |
90 |
Lillehammer IF |
10.98 |
|
|
|
5 |
Torbjörn Lysne |
90 |
IL Gular |
10.99 |
|
|
|
6 |
Johan Forsberg |
92 |
Huddinge AIS |
11.04 |
|
|
|
7 |
Martin Astner |
93 |
Ullevi FK |
11.08 |
|
|
|
- |
Victor Fingal |
96 |
Ullevi FK |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
M 200m |
|
|
Finalheat 1 |
-0,6 |
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Leon Reid |
94 |
Storbritannien |
20.77 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
Nick Ekelund-Arenander |
89 |
Sparta Atletik |
21.20 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
Emil von Barth |
96 |
Ullevi FK |
21.40 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
Öivind Strömmen Kjerpeset |
91 |
Florö T&IF |
22.05 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
Torbjörn Lysne |
90 |
IL Gular |
22.11 |
|
6 |
|
- |
Suleyman Bah |
86 |
Ullevi FK |
ej start |
|
- |
|
- |
Anders Erlend Idås |
90 |
SK Vidar |
ej start |
|
- |
|
- |
Festus Marcus Asante |
94 |
Hvidovre Atletik |
ej start |
|
- |
|
|
Finalheat 2 |
0,6 |
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Victor Fingal |
96 |
Ullevi FK |
21.97 |
|
4 |
|
2 |
Hallgeir Martinsen |
89 |
Tyrving IL |
22.21 |
|
7 |
|
3 |
Kasper Olsen |
91 |
Hvidovre Atletik |
22.26 |
|
8 |
|
4 |
Adam Danielsson |
93 |
Ullevi FK |
22.45 |
|
9 |
|
5 |
Martin Selin |
95 |
Ullevi FK |
22.59 |
|
10 |
|
6 |
Victor Koch |
98 |
Örgryte IS |
23.12 |
|
13 |
|
- |
Alexander Winger |
89 |
IK Tjalve |
DQ |
|
- |
linjetramp |
|
Finalheat 3 |
-0,2 |
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Martin Kristensen |
92 |
Hvidovre Atletik |
22.81 |
|
11 |
|
2 |
Alexander Lundskog |
96 |
Ullevi FK |
22.94 |
|
12 |
|
3 |
Kevin Fankl |
95 |
Ullevi FK |
23.31 |
|
14 |
|
4 |
Max Hejdenberg |
98 |
Örgryte IS |
23.39 |
|
15 |
|
5 |
Benjamin Åberg |
95 |
Hälle IF |
23.48 |
|
16 |
|
6 |
Michael Skalenius |
90 |
IF Kville |
23.56 |
|
17 |
|
- |
Michael Rosenberg |
90 |
Lillehammer IF |
ej start |
|
- |
|
|
|
M 1500m |
|
|
Finalheat 1 |
|
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Valentin Smirnov |
86 |
Ryssland |
3:41.18 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
Andreas Bueno |
88 |
Århus 1900 |
3:41.40 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
Kalle Berglund |
96 |
Spårvägens FK |
3:41.92 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
Johan Walldén |
87 |
Spårvägens FK |
3:42.38 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
Sindre Løchting |
93 |
IK Tjalve |
3:43.66 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
Daniel Lundgren |
85 |
Turebergs FK |
3:44.81 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
Erik Hovlansdal |
89 |
Norna Salhus |
3:45.89 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
Håkon Mushom |
93 |
SK Vidar |
3:46.49 |
|
8 |
|
9 |
Dáire Bermingham |
87 |
Irland |
3:46.99 |
|
9 |
|
10 |
Johan Hydén |
89 |
Huddinge AIS |
3:48.10 |
|
10 |
|
11 |
Tim Sundström |
89 |
KFUM Örebro |
3:48.69 |
|
11 |
|
12 |
John Foitzik |
91 |
Spårvägens FK |
3:49.52 |
|
12 |
|
13 |
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen |
94 |
Silkeborg AK-77 |
3:50.38 |
|
13 |
|
- |
Joni Jaako |
86 |
Finspångs AIK |
bröt |
|
- |
|
|
Finalheat 2 |
|
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Suldan Hassan |
98 |
Ullevi FK |
3:53.40 |
|
14 |
|
2 |
Jacob Stengaard |
94 |
Skive AM |
3:53.48 |
|
15 |
|
3 |
Vidar Johansson |
96 |
Sävedalens AIK |
3:54.61 |
|
16 |
|
4 |
Leo Magnusson |
98 |
Sävedalens AIK |
3:54.78 |
|
17 |
|
5 |
Hampus Börjesson |
94 |
Ullevi FK |
3:55.23 |
|
18 |
|
6 |
Mattias Ohlsson |
94 |
Öresund FK |
3:55.95 |
|
19 |
|
7 |
Jonatan Fridolfsson |
92 |
Sävedalens AIK |
3:56.01 |
|
20 |
|
8 |
Daniel Gleimar |
92 |
Turebergs FK |
3:58.16 |
|
23 |
|
9 |
Alexander Nilsson |
95 |
Mölndals AIK |
3:58.42 |
|
25 |
|
10 |
Albert Mollén |
85 |
Sävedalens AIK |
4:07.09 |
|
33 |
|
- |
Christopher Nilsson |
94 |
Ullevi FK |
bröt |
|
- |
|
- |
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen |
96 |
Aalborg Atletik |
ej start |
|
- |
|
|
Finalheat 3 |
|
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Salman Said |
97 |
Malmö AI |
3:56.97 |
|
21 |
|
2 |
Simon Wallenlind |
97 |
Mölndals AIK |
3:57.71 |
|
22 |
|
3 |
Gustaf Stensjö |
96 |
Sävedalens AIK |
3:58.24 |
|
24 |
|
4 |
Simon Sundström |
98 |
IFK Lidingö |
3:59.46 |
|
26 |
|
5 |
Erik Lagerlöf |
97 |
IFK Lidingö |
4:00.45 |
|
27 |
|
6 |
Omar Abdullahi |
99 |
Sävedalens AIK |
4:01.63 |
|
28 |
|
7 |
Miguel Madureira Palm |
98 |
Mölndals AIK |
4:05.74 |
|
29 |
|
8 |
Mohammed Mohamoud |
97 |
Ullevi FK |
4:05.88 |
|
30 |
|
9 |
Jonathan Weichbrodt |
94 |
Mölndals AIK |
4:06.48 |
|
31 |
|
10 |
Patrik Nilsson |
92 |
Oskarshamns SK |
4:06.95 |
|
32 |
|
11 |
Sebastian Nilsson |
98 |
Mölndals AIK |
4:07.48 |
|
34 |
|
12 |
Gustav Milesson |
92 |
Högby IF |
4:08.25 |
|
35 |
|
13 |
Alexander Holm |
92 |
GoIF Tjalve |
4:10.28 |
|
36 |
|
|
|
M 110m Hurdkes
|
107 cm |
|
Försök heat 1 |
-0,1 |
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Andrew Pozzi |
92 |
Storbritannien |
13.62 |
q |
|
|
2 |
William Sharman |
84 |
Storbritannien |
13.64 |
q |
|
|
3 |
Dave King |
94 |
Storbritannien |
13.89 |
q |
|
|
4 |
Philip Nossmy |
82 |
Malmö AI |
14.08 |
q |
|
|
5 |
Alexander Brorsson |
90 |
Atleticum Växjö SK |
14.23 |
q |
|
|
6 |
Philip Ngwe Luckey |
95 |
Mölndals AIK |
15.23 |
q |
|
|
|
Försök heat 2 |
0,0 |
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
David Omoregie |
95 |
Storbritannien |
13.75 |
q |
|
|
2 |
Vladimir Vukicevic |
91 |
SK Vidar |
13.92 |
q |
|
|
3 |
Anton Levin |
92 |
Malmö AI |
14.09 |
q |
|
|
4 |
Marvin Tay |
90 |
Spårvägens FK |
14.20 |
q |
|
|
5 |
Filip Lööv |
92 |
IF Göta Karlstad |
14.55 |
q |
|
|
6 |
Petter Gustafsson |
94 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
14.77 |
q |
|
|
- |
Amir Shaker |
89 |
Hammarby IF |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
Finalheat 1 |
0,5 |
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
David Omoregie |
95 |
Storbritannien |
13.55 |
|
|
|
2 |
Vladimir Vukicevic |
91 |
SK Vidar |
13.74 |
|
|
|
3 |
Dave King |
94 |
Storbritannien |
13.76 |
|
|
|
4 |
William Sharman |
84 |
Storbritannien |
13.78 |
|
|
|
5 |
Anton Levin |
92 |
Malmö AI |
14.04 |
|
|
|
6 |
Marvin Tay |
90 |
Spårvägens FK |
14.21 |
|
|
|
- |
Philip Nossmy |
82 |
Malmö AI |
bröt |
|
|
|
- |
Andrew Pozzi |
92 |
Storbritannien |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
Finalheat 2 |
0,2 |
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Amir Shaker |
89 |
Hammarby IF |
13.97 |
|
|
|
2 |
Alexander Brorsson |
90 |
Atleticum Växjö SK |
14.17 |
|
|
|
3 |
Filip Lööv |
92 |
IF Göta Karlstad |
14.51 |
|
|
|
4 |
Petter Gustafsson |
94 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
14.55 |
|
|
|
5 |
Philip Ngwe Luckey |
95 |
Mölndals AIK |
14.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
M High Jump
|
|
|
|
|
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Hamdi Alamine |
97 |
Qatar |
220 |
|
|
|
2 |
Mehdi Alkhatib |
87 |
Hammarby IF |
212 |
|
|
|
3 |
Andreas Carlsson |
95 |
IK Ymer |
209 |
|
|
|
4 |
Simon Larsson |
98 |
IK Ymer |
202 |
|
|
|
5 |
Adam Chiguer |
91 |
Spårvägens FK |
202 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Pole Vault
|
|
|
|
|
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Erik Thorstensson |
89 |
Spårvägens FK |
508 |
|
|
|
2 |
Filip Gyllensten |
92 |
IF Kville |
508 |
|
|
|
3 |
Rasmus Carlsson |
88 |
KFUM Örebro |
490 |
|
|
|
4 |
Dennis Bergetoft |
92 |
KFUM Örebro |
470 |
|
|
|
- |
Jonathan Jansson |
91 |
Örgryte IS |
X |
|
|
|
- |
Carl Ivarsson |
96 |
Lerum Friidrott |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Triple |
|
|
|
|
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Nathan Fox |
90 |
Storbritannien |
15,55 |
|
|
|
2 |
Erik Olsson |
89 |
Örgryte IS |
14,50 |
|
|
|
3 |
Artur Engström |
96 |
Örgryte IS |
14,29 |
|
|
|
- |
Adiam Thedros Rasmussen |
82 |
Örgryte IS |
12,02 |
|
|
K |
|
N.Fox |
14,90 |
2,1 |
15,55 |
1,6 |
15,32 |
0,7 |
- |
|
- |
|
- |
|
A.Engström |
14,29 |
0,7 |
X |
1,7 |
X |
0,8 |
X |
1,1 |
X |
1,4 |
14,02 |
0,6 |
E.Olsson |
14,21 |
1,4 |
X |
-0,1 |
X |
-0,2 |
X |
-0,6 |
14,20 |
0,8 |
14,50 |
2,7 |
A.Thedros Rasmuss |
X |
2,2 |
X |
1,4 |
12,02 |
2,0 |
11,87 |
3,1 |
11,89 |
1,0 |
11,95 |
-0,2 |
|
|
M Diskus |
2.0 kg |
|
|
|
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Märt Israel |
83 |
Estland |
60,68 |
|
|
|
2 |
Daniel Ståhl |
92 |
Spårvägens FK |
60,48 |
|
|
|
3 |
Pyry Niskala |
90 |
Finland |
60,39 |
|
|
|
4 |
Simon Pettersson |
94 |
Upsala IF |
55,13 |
|
|
|
5 |
Jussi Kiviniemi |
93 |
Södertälje IF |
51,86 |
|
|
|
6 |
Gustav Liberg |
95 |
Ullevi FK |
48,56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W 100m |
|
|
Försök heat 1 |
0,1 |
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Nicola Gilbert |
85 |
Storbritannien |
11.80 |
q |
|
|
2 |
Jessica Östlund |
93 |
Hässelby SK |
11.85 |
q |
|
|
3 |
Matilda Hellqvist |
93 |
Ullevi FK |
12.09 |
q |
|
|
4 |
Zarah Buchvald |
95 |
Hvidovre Atletik |
12.42 |
q |
|
|
5 |
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard |
98 |
Sparta Atletik |
12.46 |
q |
|
|
6 |
Mia Stenvall |
90 |
Ullevi FK |
12.98 |
q |
|
|
|
Försök heat 2 |
-0,1 |
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Stephanie Kalu |
93 |
Nigeria |
11.47 |
q |
|
|
2 |
Caroline Larsson |
93 |
Hässelby SK |
11.92 |
q |
|
|
3 |
Hanna Wiss |
91 |
KFUM Örebro |
12.20 |
q |
|
|
4 |
Mathilde Kramer |
93 |
Aabenraa IG |
12.23 |
q |
|
|
5 |
Lisa Warfvinge |
98 |
Varbergs GIF |
12.45 |
q |
|
|
6 |
Olivia Tuokila |
00 |
Sparta Atletik |
13.02 |
|
|
|
7 |
Lisa Björklund |
98 |
Göteborgs KIK |
13.07 |
|
|
|
|
Försök heat 3 |
0,2 |
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Frida Persson |
89 |
Hammarby IF |
11.81 |
q |
|
|
2 |
Elisabeth Slettum |
86 |
IL Skjalg |
12.02 |
q |
|
|
3 |
Isabelle Eurenius |
89 |
Spårvägens FK |
12.06 |
q |
|
|
4 |
Maria Gustafsson |
88 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
12.18 |
q |
|
|
5 |
Lisa Skagersten |
92 |
Varbergs GIF |
12.70 |
q |
|
|
6 |
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl |
00 |
Sparta Atletik |
13.13 |
|
|
|
|
Finalheat 1 |
-0,1 |
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Stephanie Kalu |
93 |
Nigeria |
11.59 |
|
|
|
2 |
Nicola Gilbert |
85 |
Storbritannien |
11.80 |
|
|
|
3 |
Frida Persson |
89 |
Hammarby IF |
11.83 |
|
|
|
4 |
Jessica Östlund |
93 |
Hässelby SK |
11.93 |
|
|
|
5 |
Caroline Larsson |
93 |
Hässelby SK |
11.97 |
|
|
|
6 |
Isabelle Eurenius |
89 |
Spårvägens FK |
12.01 |
|
|
|
7 |
Elisabeth Slettum |
86 |
IL Skjalg |
12.18 |
|
|
|
- |
Matilda Hellqvist |
93 |
Ullevi FK |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
Finalheat 2 |
0,0 |
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Hanna Wiss |
91 |
KFUM Örebro |
12.16 |
|
|
|
2 |
Mathilde Kramer |
93 |
Aabenraa IG |
12.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
Maria Gustafsson |
88 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
12.37 |
|
|
|
4 |
Lisa Warfvinge |
98 |
Varbergs GIF |
12.42 |
|
|
|
5 |
Zarah Buchvald |
95 |
Hvidovre Atletik |
12.53 |
|
|
|
6 |
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard |
98 |
Sparta Atletik |
12.57 |
|
|
|
7 |
Lisa Skagersten |
92 |
Varbergs GIF |
12.72 |
|
|
|
- |
Mia Stenvall |
90 |
Ullevi FK |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
W 200m |
|
|
Finalheat 1 |
-2,4 |
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Stephanie Kalu |
93 |
Nigeria |
23.97 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
Maris Mägi |
87 |
Estland |
24.22 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
Matilda Hellqvist |
93 |
Ullevi FK |
24.57 |
|
4 |
|
4 |
Nicola Gilbert |
85 |
Storbritannien |
24.81 |
|
5 |
|
5 |
Pernilla Nilsson |
92 |
Malmö AI |
24.92 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
Alice Svantesson |
97 |
Sävedalens AIK |
25.57 |
|
8 |
|
- |
Maria Gustafsson |
88 |
Råby-Rekarne FIF |
ej start |
|
- |
|
- |
Zarah Buchvald |
95 |
Hvidovre Atletik |
ej start |
|
- |
|
|
Finalheat 2 |
0,1 |
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard |
98 |
Sparta Atletik |
24.51 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
Hanna Palmqvist |
96 |
Mölndals AIK |
25.41 |
|
7 |
|
3 |
Olivia Tuokila |
00 |
Sparta Atletik |
26.37 |
|
9 |
|
4 |
Åsa Söderlund |
93 |
Ullevi FK |
26.43 |
|
10 |
|
5 |
Nina Lundin |
95 |
Göteborgs KIK |
26.45 |
|
11 |
|
6 |
Sarah Sveistrup Dahl |
00 |
Sparta Atletik |
26.73 |
|
12 |
|
7 |
Mia Stenvall |
90 |
Ullevi FK |
27.02 |
|
13 |
|
- |
Lisa Skagersten |
92 |
Varbergs GIF |
ej start |
|
- |
|
|
|
W 400m |
|
|
Finalheat 1 |
|
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Tara Marie Norum |
91 |
Steinkjer FIK |
53.67 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
Lisa Duffy |
93 |
Hässelby SK |
53.75 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
Maris Mägi |
87 |
Estland |
54.33 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
Benedikte Hauge |
89 |
Kristiansand IF |
54.97 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
Sara Bley |
91 |
GoIF Tjalve |
55.23 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
Elin Moraiti |
91 |
Hässelby SK |
55.80 |
|
6 |
|
- |
Lotta Lindsen |
90 |
Turebergs FK |
ej start |
|
- |
|
|
Finalheat 2 |
|
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Johanna Holmén Svensson |
95 |
Ullevi FK |
58.25 |
|
7 |
|
2 |
Caroline Nilsson |
99 |
Göteborgs KIK |
59.23 |
|
8 |
|
3 |
Olivia Thorsgaard |
00 |
Sparta Atletik |
59.24 |
|
9 |
|
4 |
Anna Sommer Hauge |
98 |
Köge Atletik |
60.07 |
|
10 |
|
5 |
Lina Hansson |
90 |
Ullevi FK |
61.08 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
W 800m |
|
|
Final |
|
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Linn Nilsson |
90 |
Hälle IF |
2:10.19 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kristine Eikrem Engeset |
88 |
SK Vidar |
2:10.96 |
|
|
|
3 |
Silje Fjørtoft |
87 |
SK Vidar |
2:11.54 |
|
|
|
4 |
Linn Söderholm |
96 |
Sävedalens AIK |
2:13.43 |
|
|
|
5 |
Emma Magnusson |
99 |
Mölndals AIK |
2:13.72 |
|
|
|
6 |
Beatrice Brink |
99 |
IF Kville |
2:15.50 |
|
|
|
7 |
Sara Gunnarsson |
99 |
Mölndals AIK |
2:21.59 |
|
|
|
8 |
Rihana Shemsu |
96 |
Etiopien |
2:24.25 |
|
|
|
9 |
Alexandra Simonsen |
98 |
Mölndals AIK |
2:24.77 |
|
|
|
- |
Tara Marie Norum |
91 |
Steinkjer FIK |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
W 100m H
|
84 cm |
|
Final |
0,6 |
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Karelle Edwards |
90 |
Kanada |
13.70 |
|
|
|
2 |
Tale Øvrig |
89 |
Minerva |
13.72 |
|
|
|
3 |
Caroline Tegel |
90 |
IF Göta Karlstad |
13.96 |
|
|
|
4 |
Hanna Palmqvist |
96 |
Mölndals AIK |
13.96 |
|
|
|
5 |
Malin Eriksson |
91 |
KFUM Örebro |
14.13 |
|
|
|
6 |
Madeleine Eriksson |
93 |
IFK Lidingö |
15.81 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 2
|
0,1 |
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Tale Øvrig |
89 |
Minerva |
13.68 |
|
|
|
2 |
Hanna Palmqvist |
96 |
Mölndals AIK |
14.02 |
|
|
|
3 |
Karelle Edwards |
90 |
Kanada |
14.04 |
|
|
|
4 |
Madeleine Eriksson |
93 |
IFK Lidingö |
14.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
W Pole Vault
|
|
|
|
|
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Klara Mattsson |
97 |
IK Orient |
390 |
|
|
|
2 |
Sara Cannmo |
96 |
Örgryte IS |
380 |
|
|
|
3 |
Hanna Jansson |
95 |
Ullevi FK |
380 |
|
|
|
4 |
Sara Eriksson |
91 |
Ullevi FK |
370 |
|
|
|
5 |
Emma Kiviniemi Andersson |
91 |
Spårvägens FK |
345 |
|
|
|
6 |
Amanda Gabrielsson |
96 |
Örgryte IS |
345 |
|
|
|
7 |
Johanna Greger |
94 |
Örgryte IS |
345 |
|
|
|
- |
Fanny Berglund |
88 |
Örgryte IS |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W Long Jump
|
|
|
|
|
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Jazmin Sawyers |
94 |
Storbritannien |
6,58 |
|
|
|
2 |
Abigail Irozuru |
90 |
Storbritannien |
6,55 |
|
|
|
3 |
Malin Marmbrandt |
85 |
Västerås FK |
6,20 |
|
|
|
4 |
Martha Traore |
95 |
Sparta Atletik |
6,05 |
|
|
|
5 |
Margrethe Renstrøm |
85 |
IK Tjalve |
5,97 |
|
|
|
6 |
Kaiza Karlén |
98 |
KFUM Arvika |
5,89 |
|
|
|
7 |
Malin Olsson |
90 |
IFK Lidingö |
5,80 |
|
|
|
8 |
Johanna Carlsson |
94 |
IFK Helsingborg |
5,70 |
|
|
|
9 |
Caroline Nilsson |
99 |
Göteborgs KIK |
5,52 |
|
|
|
10 |
Johanna Aalto |
89 |
IF Kville |
5,44 |
|
|
|
- |
Moa Ullgren |
96 |
GoIF Tjalve |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W Javelin
|
600 g |
|
|
|
14 aug |
|
|
1 |
Oona Sormunen |
89 |
Finland |
52,61 |
|
|
|
2 |
Elisabeth Höglund |
90 |
IF Göta Karlstad |
50,09 |
|
|
|
3 |
Malin Haglund |
88 |
Ullevi FK |
49,14 |
|
|
|
4 |
Marte Aaltvedt |
89 |
Romerike Friidrett |
48,88 |
|
|
|
|
-->