Men | |||
100 m | |||
Name | Club/Country | PB | SB |
Jason Rogers | SKN | 10.01 -13 | 10.29 |
Henricho Bruintjies | RSA | 10.06 -15 | 10.06 |
Mosito Lehata | LES | 10.11 -15 | 10.11 |
Sean Safo-Antwi | GBR | 10.14 -14 | 10.32 |
Roberto Skyers | CUB | 10.17 -15 | 10.17 |
Kieran Daly | GBR | 10.18 -14 | 10.31 |
Karol Zalewski | POL | 10.25 -13 | 10.50 |
Jonathan Åstrand | IF Kraft Närpiö | 10.26 -11 | 10.72 |
Eetu Rantala | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 10.30 -14 | 10.79 |
Hannu Hämäläinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 10.41 -10 | 10.88 |
Ville Myllymäki | Kankaanpään seudun Leisku | 10.43 -14 | 10.58 |
Visa Hongisto | Valkealan Kajo Kouvola | 10.44 -08 | 10.77 |
Samuli Samuelsson | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | 10.49 -14 | 10.55 |
Otto Ahlfors | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | 10.56 -15 | 10.56 |
Markus Skyttä | Kouvolan Urheilijat | 10.59 -13 | 10.66 |
Lauri Kirkkola | Turun Urheiluliitto | 10.63 -13 | |
Samuli Lehtinen | Lahden Ahkera | 10.72 -12 | 10.79 |
Ville Wendelin | Turun Urheiluliitto | 10.75 -12 | 10.92 |
Ilari Mäkinen | HIFK-friidrott Helsinki | 10.77 -15 | 10.77 |
Johan Versluis | HIFK-friidrott Helsinki | 10.81 -14 | 11.00 |
Tatu Vähäkangas | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 10.88 -15 | 10.88 |
Roope Saarinen | Esbo Idrottsförening | 10.94 -13 | |
Chijindu Ujah | GBR | 9.96 -14 | 10.06 |
400 m | |||
Name | Club/Country | PB | SB |
Nery Brenes | CRC | 44.65 -11 | 45.57 |
Pako Seribe | BOT | 45.04 -14 | 46.05 |
Raidel Acea | CUB | 45.18 -15 | 45.18 |
Saviour Kombe | ZAM | 45.27 -14 | 45.70 |
Łukasz Krawczuk | POL | 45.65 -14 | 46.39 |
Miloš Raović | SRB | 45.96 -14 | 47.60 |
Mateo Ružić | CRO | 46.30 -12 | 47.46 |
Matti Välimäki | Noormarkun Nopsa Pori | 46.69 -09 | 48.92 |
Ville Wendelin | Turun Urheiluliitto | 47.21 -12 | |
Gustav Klingstedt | HIFK-friidrott Helsinki | 47.93 -09 | 48.67 |
Julius Kasule | UGA | 48.32 -09 | |
Erik Back | HIFK-friidrott Helsinki | 48.43 -14 | 48.58 |
Jukka-Pekka Smolander | Turun Urheiluliitto | 50.3h -15 | 50.3h |
Henri Hagelberg | 50.81 -15 | 50.81 | |
1500 m | |||
Name | Club/Country | PB | SB |
Elijah Kiptoo | KEN | 3:33.81 -12 | 3:33.98 |
Tom Lancashire | GBR | 3:33.96 -10 | 3:40.04 |
Artur Ostrowski | POL | 3:34.45 -11 | 3:39.91 |
Elijah Manangoi | KEN | 3:35.0h -14 | |
Hillary Kipkorir Maiyo | KEN | 3:35.43 -11 | 3:41.3h |
Jerry Motsau | RSA | 3:36.74 -14 | 3:39.26 |
Sebastian Keiner | GER | 3:37.75 -13 | 3:40.46 |
Tamás Kazi | HUN | 3:40.00 -14 | 3:41.71 |
Jonathan Kitilit | KEN | 3:41.8h -15 | 3:41.8h |
Andy González | CUB | 3:42.4h -08 | 3:50.64 |
Marco Bertolotti | Turun Urheiluliitto | 3:42.80 -14 | 3:49.20 |
Anders Lindahl | IF Länken Kristiinankaupunki | 3:43.38 -14 | 3:53.89 |
Kaur Kivistik | EST | 3:43.83 -14 | 3:44.69 |
Tommi Sundell | Porin Yleisurheilu | 3:44.14 -11 | 3:51.52 |
Andi Noot | EST | 3:44.42 -14 | 3:46.56 |
Ilari Piipponen | Karhulan Katajaiset Kotka | 3:46.38 -14 | 3:50.49 |
Panu Jantunen | Parikkalan Urheilijat | 3:46.73 -14 | 3:53.08 |
Joonas Harjamäki | Viipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | 3:46.76 -10 | 3:59.99 |
Joonas Lehtinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 3:47.72 -13 | 3:59.01 |
Martti Siikaluoma | Lahden Ahkera | 3:47.96 -14 | 3:58.90 |
Samu Mikkonen | Kuopion Reipas | 3:52.30 -14 | 3:57.70 |
Jiri Karjalainen | Joensuun Kataja | 3:52.95 -14 | 3:55.64 |
Johannes Brunila | Turun Urheiluliitto | 3:58.51 -14 | 4:05.50 |
5000 m | |||
Name | Club/Country | PB | SB |
Kennedy Charicha | RSS | ||
Vincent Mutai | KEN | ||
Japhet Korir | KEN | ||
Isiah Koech | KEN | 12:48.64 -12 | 13:07.33 |
Vincent Rono | KEN | 13:16.42 -14 | |
Dawit Wolde | ETH | 13:17.04 -14 | 13:32.71 |
Ahmed El Mazoury | ITA | 13:34.20 -11 | 14:04.71 |
Tuomas Jokinen | Turun Weikot | 14:11.15 -12 | |
Jaakko Nieminen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 14:21.58 -14 | 14:54.15 |
Martti Siikaluoma | Lahden Ahkera | 14:27.52 -14 | |
Priit Aus | EST | 14:28.26 -13 | |
Jukka Kero | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14:28.69 -05 | 15:43.29 |
Jimmy Finnholm | IK Falken Pedersöre | 14:57.73 -14 | |
110 m hurdles | |||
Name | Club/Country | PB | SB |
Valtteri Kalliokulju | Liedon Parma | ||
Dayron Robles | CUB | 12.87 -08 | 13.51 |
Yordan O'Farrill | CUB | 13.19 -14 | 13.25 |
Alexander John | GER | 13.35 -09 | 13.66 |
Antonio Alkana | RSA | 13.50 -15 | 13.50 |
Alex Al-Ameen | NGR | 13.54 -14 | 13.70 |
Andreas Martinsen | DEN | 13.68 -13 | 13.71 |
Arttu Hirvonen | Oulun Pyrintö | 13.87 -14 | 14.00 |
Elmo Lakka | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 13.89 -14 | 13.98 |
Otto Seppälä | Lamminpään Korpi Tampere | 14.30 -13 | 14.68 |
Pasi Roslund | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14.40 -10 | 14.70 |
Niko Tahvanainen | Pyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu | 14.90 -13 | |
400 m hurdles | |||
Name | Club/Country | PB | SB |
Omar Cisneros | CUB | 47.93 -13 | 50.27 |
Rasmus Mägi | EST | 48.54 -14 | 49.14 |
Nicholas Bett | KEN | 49.03 -14 | 49.91 |
Oskari Mörö | Esbo Idrottsförening | 49.08 -14 | 50.07 |
Sebastian Rodger | GBR | 49.19 -13 | 49.84 |
Boniface Tumuti | KEN | 49.25 -14 | 50.21 |
Rafał Omelko | POL | 50.26 -14 | 50.35 |
Petteri Monni | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 51.09 -11 | 52.16 |
Joni Vainio-Kaila | Laitilan Jyske | 51.62 -14 | 52.06 |
Juho Launto | Turun Urheiluliitto | 52.80 -14 | 54.50 |
Jani Rastas | HIFK-friidrott Helsinki | 54.19 -14 | 54.50 |
Long jump | |||
Name | Club/Country | PB | SB |
Godfrey Mokoena | RSA | 8.50 -09 | 8.16 |
Zarck Visser | RSA | 8.32 -13 | 8.18 |
Tomasz Jaszczuk | POL | 8.15 -14 | 8.05 |
Elvijs Misāns | LAT | 8.05 -14 | |
Adrian Strzałkowski | POL | 8.02 -14 | 7.69 |
Arttu Halmela | Viipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | 7.92 -14 | 7.35 |
Henri Väyrynen | Kajaanin Kipinä | 7.75 -14 | 7.53 |
Benjamin Gabrielsen | DEN | 7.69 -13 | 7.66 |
Juha Sola | Naantalin Löyly | 7.25 -14 | 7.08 |
Hammer | |||
Records | |||
SE | 83.30 | 14 Jul 04 | |
kkk | 73.46 | 3 Jun | |
UE | 80.88 | 26 Jun 84 | |
Name | Club/Country | PB | SB |
Paweł Fajdek | POL | 83.48 -14 | 82.76 |
Szymon Ziółkowski | POL | 83.38 -01 | 73.15 |
Krisztián Pars | HUN | 82.69 -14 | 79.24 |
Mostafa Hicham Al-Gamal | EGY | 81.27 -14 | 77.06 |
Sergey Litvinov | RUS | 80.98 -12 | 76.20 |
Dilshod Nazarov | TJK | 80.71 -13 | 79.36 |
Lukáš Melich | CZE | 80.28 -13 | 76.21 |
Marcel Lomnický | SVK | 79.16 -14 | 77.63 |
Ashraf Amjad Al-Saifi | QAT | 76.37 -13 | 76.03 |
Tuomas Seppänen | Noormarkun Nopsa Pori | 75.31 -11 | 73.46 |
Javelin | |||
Name | Club/Country | PB | SB |
Tero Pitkämäki | Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | 91.53 -05 | 88.62 |
Ihab Abdelrahman | EGY | 89.21 -14 | 85.44 |
Antti Ruuskanen | Pielaveden Sampo | 88.01 -14 | 86.61 |
Thomas Röhler | GER | 87.63 -14 | 85.36 |
Teemu Wirkkala | Toholammin Urheilijat | 87.23 -09 | 83.34 |
Guillermo Martínez | CUB | 87.20 -11 | 75.60 |
Ari Mannio | Lehtimäen Jyske Alajärvi | 86.82 -15 | 86.82 |
Hubert Chmielak | POL | 82.58 -14 | 82.28 |
Jaroslav Jílek | CZE | 78.06 -15 | 78.06 |
5000 m walk | |||
Name | Club/Country | PB | SB |
Jarkko Kinnunen | Jalasjärven Jalas | 19:32.78 -10 | 19:49.09 |
Veli-Matti Partanen | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 19:46.96 -15 | 19:46.96 |
Eemeli Kiiski | Esbo Idrottsförening | 20:54.2h -14 | |
Aleksi Ojala | Turun Weikot | 20:58.75 -11 | |
Elmo Koivunen | Esbo Idrottsförening | 21:31.88 -13 | |
Matias Korpela | Raahen Vesa | 21:54.15 -08 | |
Women | |||
100 m | |||
Name | Club/Country | PB | SB |
Carina Horn | RSA | 11.17 -14 | 11.31 |
Marie Josée Ta Lou | CIV | 11.20 -14 | 11.20 |
Marika Popowicz | POL | 11.28 -15 | 11.28 |
Hanna-Maari Latvala | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 11.30 -14 | |
Maria Räsänen | Kuopion Reipas | 11.65 -13 | 12.04 |
Milja Thureson | Turun Toverit | 11.67 -15 | 11.67 |
Anniina Kortetmaa | Kannuksen Ura | 11.70 -15 | 11.70 |
Jasmin Showlah | HIFK-friidrott Helsinki | 11.75 -13 | 11.82 |
Yasmin Miller | GBR | 11.97 -14 | |
Lotta Kemppinen | HIFK-friidrott Helsinki | 11.98 -15 | 11.98 |
Anna Julin | IF Nykarlebynejden | 12.14 -15 | 12.14 |
400 m | |||
Name | Club/Country | PB | SB |
Kabange Mupopo | ZAM | 50.87 -14 | 51.73 |
Olha Zemlyak | UKR | 51.00 -14 | 51.61 |
Alina Lohvynenko | UKR | 51.19 -12 | 52.23 |
Patience George | NGR | 51.29 -14 | 52.12 |
Monika Szczęsna | POL | 52.81 -15 | 52.81 |
Elin Moraiti | SWE | 53.86 -14 | 56.48 |
Aino Paunonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 54.84 -10 | 57.11 |
Anniina Laitinen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 55.05 -14 | |
Venla Paunonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 55.22 -13 | 57.54 |
Jonna Julin | IF Nykarlebynejden | 55.81 -11 | 56.99 |
Saara Raitis | Turun Urheiluliitto | 56.46 -13 | |
Emelie Krook | IF Kraft Närpiö | 56.85 -11 | 58.82 |
Maiju Niemelä | Turun Urheiluliitto | 56.93 -14 | 58.38 |
1500 m | |||
Name | Club/Country | PB | SB |
Nancy Langat | KEN | 4:00.13 -10 | |
Nancy Chepkwemoi | KEN | 4:07.63 -11 | |
Danuta Urbanik | POL | 4:07.95 -14 | 4:16.45 |
Katarzyna Broniatowska | POL | 4:08.79 -14 | 4:10.45 |
Diana Mezuliáníková | CZE | 4:11.84 -14 | 4:13.06 |
Kristiina Mäki | CZE | 4:12.52 -15 | 4:12.52 |
Claudia Bobocea | ROU | 4:14.58 -15 | 4:14.58 |
Heidi Eriksson | IK Falken Pedersöre | 4:14.87 -11 | 4:32.87 |
Jemima Backman | Esbo Idrottsförening | 4:28.40 -14 | 4:49.29 |
Noora Wallenius | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | 4:31.08 -15 | 4:31.08 |
Zenitha Eriksson | IK Falken Pedersöre | 4:31.35 -14 | 4:36.40 |
Saara Norrgrann | 4:32.41 -14 | ||
Aino Paunonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 4:35.82 -14 | 4:44.47 |
Silja Pelto-Piri | Turun Urheiluliitto | 4:37.75 -08 | 4:49.43 |
Silja Meronen | Orimattilan Jymy | 4:38.61 -14 | 4:46.29 |
3000 m steeple | |||
Name | Club/Country | PB | SB |
Anna Hyvärinen | |||
Ann Gathoni | KEN | ||
Salima Alami | MAR | 9:21.24 -14 | 9:31.88 |
Katarzyna Kowalska | POL | 9:26.93 -09 | 9:55.12 |
Natalya Vlasova | RUS | 9:34.16 -14 | 9:44.75 |
Matylda Kowal | POL | 9:39.87 -12 | 10:03.27 |
Caroline Chepkurui | KEN | 9:40.95 -06 | |
Zewdnesh Ayele | ETH | 9:50.42 -14 | 10:11.77 |
Alisa Vainio | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 10:15.22 -14 | 10:57.38 |
Sofie Lövdahl | Vasa Idrottssällskap | 10:21.91 -13 | 10:45.56 |
Mira Tuominen | Valkeakosken Haka | 10:24.47 -12 | |
Hanna Uski | 10:57.87 -15 | 10:57.87 | |
Sofia Muinonen | Espoon Tapiot | 11:06.71 -15 | 11:06.71 |
Oona Kettunen | Karhulan Katajaiset Kotka | 9:45.51 -13 | 10:26.87 |
Camilla Richardsson | Vasa Idrottssällskap | 9:56.44 -14 | 10:03.02 |
Minttu Hukka | Karhulan Katajaiset Kotka | 9:56.51 -14 | |
Janica Mäkelä | Forssan Salama | 9:59.99 -11 | 10:23.53 |
100 m hurdles | |||
Name | Club/Country | PB | SB |
Anne Zagré | BEL | 12.79 -12 | 13.03 |
Serita Solomon | GBR | 12.87 -15 | 12.87 |
Karolina Kołeczek | POL | 12.91 -15 | 12.91 |
Hanna Plotitsyna | UKR | 12.93 -14 | 13.29 |
Andrea Ivančević | CRO | 13.03 -15 | 13.03 |
Isabelle Pedersen | NOR | 13.04 -13 | 13.12 |
Ida Aidanpää | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 13.08 -14 | 13.54 |
Matilda Bogdanoff | HIFK-friidrott Helsinki | 13.12 -14 | |
Reetta Hurske | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13.43 -14 | 13.44 |
Madeleine Eriksson | SWE | 13.56 -14 | 13.86 |
Miia Kurppa | Salon Vilpas | 14.07 -12 | 14.61 |
Jessi Landström | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14.18 -15 | 14.18 |
High jump | |||
Name | Club/Country | PB | SB |
Tonje Angelsen | NOR | 1.97 -12 | 1.85 |
Eleriin Haas | EST | 1.94 -14 | 1.80 |
Barbara Szabó | HUN | 1.92 -15 | 1.92 |
Sofie Skoog | SWE | 1.90 -13 | 1.83 |
Linda Sandblom | HIK Friidrott Hanko | 1.89 -13 | 1.83 |
Laura Rautanen | Vilppulan Veikot Mänttä-Vilppula | 1.86 -13 | 1.84 |
Heta Tuuri | Lahden Ahkera | 1.85 -14 | 1.73 |
Katarina Mögenburg | NOR | 1.85 -15 | 1.85 |
Sini Lällä | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1.84 -15 | 1.84 |
Senni Ronkainen | Karhulan Urheilijat Kotka | 1.84 -13 | 1.65 |
Heidi Erkinheimo | Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | 1.82 -14 | 1.77 |
Viivi Voutilainen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 1.80 -14 | 1.74 |
Vanessa Varjolampi | Turun Urheiluliitto | 1.77 -11 | 1.74 |
Pole vault | |||
Name | Club/Country | PB | SB |
Angelina Zhuk-Krasnova | RUS | 4.70 -13 | 4.60 |
Minna Nikkanen | Someron Esa | 4.55 -15 | 4.55 |
Naroa Agirre | ESP | 4.51 -14 | 4.40 |
Femke Pluim | NED | 4.50 -15 | 4.50 |
Anastasiya Sadovnikova | RUS | 4.40 -15 | 4.40 |
Aino Siitonen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 4.15 -14 | 4.15 |
Wilma Murto | Salon Vilpas | 4.12 -15 | 4.12 |
Elina Lampela | Oulun Pyrintö | 4.10 -14 | 4.00 |
Jatta Salmela | Vasa Idrottssällskap | 4.00 -14 | 3.90 |
Shot | |||
Name | Club/Country | PB | SB |
Yulia Leantsiuk | BLR | 19.79 -08 | 18.56 |
Alena Abramchuk | BLR | 19.24 -13 | 17.69 |
Aliona Dubitskaya | BLR | 19.03 -14 | 18.59 |
Lena Urbaniak | GER | 17.84 -14 | 17.20 |
Paulina Guba | POL | 17.71 -15 | 17.71 |
Niina Kelo | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | 15.28 -07 | 13.77 |
Eveliina Rouvali | Kuopion Reipas | 14.93 -15 | 14.93 |
Tara Tuominen | Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut | 14.31 -15 | 14.31 |
Discus | |||
Name | Club/Country | PB | SB |
Denia Caballero | CUB | 70.65 -15 | 70.65 |
Yaimí Pérez | CUB | 66.23 -15 | 66.23 |
Dragana Tomašević | SRB | 63.63 -06 | 60.52 |
Sabine Rumpf | GER | 62.21 -10 | 58.37 |
Sanna Kämäräinen | Lapinlahden Veto | 61.07 -15 | 61.07 |
Katri Hirvonen | Joensuun Kataja | 57.44 -14 | 55.54 |
Tanja Komulainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 57.10 -11 | 49.40 |
Salla Sipponen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 54.38 -14 | 50.97 |