Results Men
100m
Finale | Wind: +0,9 |
1. | Ogho-Oghene Egwero | 1988 | NGR | Nigeria | 10.36 |
2. | Emelieze Peter | 1988 | NGR | Nigeria | 10.45 |
3. | Dimitrov Denis | 1994 | BUL | Bulgarien | 10.54 |
4. | Erasmus Emile | 1992 | RSA | Südafrika | 10.58 |
5. | Francis Mark-Lewis | 1982 | GBR | Großbritannien | 10.68 |
6. | Raguni Ferderico | 1994 | ITA | Italien | 10.73 |
Abeyie Timothy | 1982 | GHA | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 Sbr. | n.a. |
400m
A-Finale |
1 | Hudson-Smith Matthew | 1995 | GBR | Großbritannien | 45.25 | |
2 | Rabah Yousif | 1986 | GBR | Großbritannien | 45.89 | |
3 | Kishoyan Alphas Leken | 1993 | KEN | Kenia | 46.25 | |
4 | Mezones Fredy | 1987 | VEN | Venezuela | 46.46 | |
5 | Kombe Saviour | 1991 | ZAM | Sambia | 46.81 | |
6 | Mogawane Ofentse | 1982 | RSA | Südafrika | 46.99 |
B-Finale |
1 | Gladitz Alexander | 1994 | GER | LG Hannover | 46.67 | |
2 | Pecceu David | 1988 | BEL | Belgien | 46.96 | |
3 | Lennon-Ford Luke | 1989 | GBR | Großbritannien | 47.63 | |
4 | Juretzko Alexander | 1990 | GER | LG Hannover | 47.65 | |
5 | Hind Robert | 1992 | GER | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 Sbr. | 47.85 | |
Rigau Miguel | 1985 | GER | LT DSHS Köln | aufg. |
800m
A-Finale | |
1 | Melly Edwin Kiplagat | 1994 | KEN | Kenia | 1:46.68 | |
2 | Kipkorir Evans | 1994 | KEN | Kenia | 1:47.24 | |
3 | Abrao Cleiton Cesario | 1989 | BRA | Brasilien | 1:47.91 | |
4 | Krüger Dennis | 1993 | GER | 1. VFL Fortuna Marzahn | 1:48.00 | |
5 | El Manoui Amine | 1989 | MAR | Marokko | 1:48.26 | |
6 | Lencha Mamush | 1996 | ETH | Äthiopien | 1:48.27 | |
7 | Balhan Pierre-Antoine | 1992 | BEL | Belgien | 1:49.52 | |
8 | Lange Andreas | 1991 | GER | LG Braunschweig | 1:50.42 | |
Oualich Hamid | 1988 | FRA | Frankreich | aufg. | ||
Boudjemaa Azzedine | 1982 | ALG | Algerien | aufg. | ||
Zwicker Patrick | 1994 | GER | LC Rehlingen | aufg. |
B-Finale |
1 | Riedel Jan | 1989 | GER | Dresdner SC | 1:50.37 | |
2 | Bäuerle Denis | 1989 | GER | LG Filder | 1:50.45 | |
3 | Arthofer Marko | 1990 | GER | LG SSG/VfL Bensheim | 1:50.69 | |
4 | Lonmon Philipp | 1996 | GER | LC Rehlingen | 1:51.25 | |
5 | Christen Roland | 1991 | SUI | STV Willisau | 1:51.31 | |
6 | Bestgen Christoph | 1988 | LUX | CSL Luxemburg | 1:53.26 | |
7 | Silabetzschky Clemens | 1985 | GER | TV Zell a.N. | 1:54.61 |
1500m
1 | Amdouni Morhad | 1988 | FRA | Frankreich | 3:40.24 | |
2 | Barusei Geoffrey | 1994 | KEN | Kenia | 3:40.43 | |
3 | Kwemboi Gilbert | 1990 | KEN | Kenia | 3:40.47 | |
4 | Motsau Jerry | 1990 | RSA | Südafrika | 3:40.90 | |
5 | Mutai Vincent | 1994 | KEN | Kenia | 3:41.11 | |
6 | Hundessa Abdi Uya | 1995 | GER | LG Lahn-Aar-Esternau | 3:41.34 | |
7 | Cantero Bryan | 1991 | FRA | Frankreich | 3:41.78 | |
8 | Ringer Richard | 1989 | GER | VfB LC Friedrichshafen | 3:42.04 | |
9 | Schönball Patrick | 1989 | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3:43.01 | |
10 | Thorwirth Maximillian | 1995 | GER | SFD Düsseldorf-Süd | 3:48.63 | |
11 | Steinsberger Marc | 1993 | GER | TV Zell a.N. | 3:51.44 | |
12 | Zillig Ruben | 1992 | GER | LG SSG/VfL Bensheim | 3:52.36 | |
13 | Belkorchi Taher | 1996 | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3:53.84 | |
14 | Raabe Johannes | 1987 | GER | LG Hannover | 3:53.98 | |
15 | Zenzen Mirco | 1993 | GER | LG Vulkaneifel | 3:57.01 | |
Botha Armin | 1990 | RSA | Südafrika | aufg. |
Javelin
1. | Sirviö Toni | 1992 | FIN | Finnland | 79,82 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
2. | Wöschler Till | 1991 | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 77,83 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
3. | Wirkkala Teemu | 1984 | FIN | Finnland | 77,43 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
4. | Simais Zigismund | 1992 | LAT | Lettland | 76,56 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
5. | Kirt Magnus | 1990 | EST | Estland | 75,39 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
6. | Chmielak Hubert | 1989 | POL | Polen | 74,92 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
7. | Peltomäki Sami | 1991 | FIN | Finnland | 73,31 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
8. | Zaytsev Ivan | 1988 | UZB | Usbekistan | 68,13 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
9. | Bak Robin | 1990 | NED | Niederlande | 65,79 | ||||||||
|
Junior U23 - Finale | : 800 g |
|
1. | Weber Julian | 1994 | GER | USC Mainz | 81,15 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
2. | Vetter Johannes | 1993 | GER | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 Sbr. | 80,22 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
3. | Wouters Jurriaan | 1993 | NED | Niederlande | 71,30 | ||||||||
|
Shot Put
1. | Sidorov Maksim | 1986 | RUS | Russland | 20,12 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
2. | Szyszkowski Jakub | 1991 | POL | Polen | 20,08 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
3. | Dahm Tobias | 1987 | GER | VfL Sindelfingen | 19,22 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
4. | Brzozowski Krzysztof | 1993 | POL | Polen | 18,97 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
5. | Elemba Franck | 1990 | CGO | Kongo | 18,97 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
6. | Müller Hendrik | 1990 | GER | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 18,45 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
7. | Schmitt Thomas | 1989 | GER | LT DSHS Köln | 17,65 | ||||||||
|
Pole Vault
1. | Paech Carlo | 1992 | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5,70 | ||||||||||||
2. | Holzdeppe Raphael | 1990 | GER | LAZ Zweibrücken | 5,60 | ||||||||||||
3. | Scherbarth Tobias | 1985 | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5,60 | ||||||||||||
4. | Gruber Hendrik | 1986 | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5,50 | ||||||||||||
5. | Greeley Mitch | 1986 | USA | LC Zürich | 5,30 | ||||||||||||
6. | Frauen Michel | 1986 | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5,30 | ||||||||||||
7. | Caspari Marvin | 1991 | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5,20 | ||||||||||||
7. | Arents Mareks | 1986 | LAT | Lettland | 5,20 | ||||||||||||
9. | Czerwinski Przemyslaw | 1983 | POL | Polen | 5,20 | ||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
10. | Traore Amdan | 1988 | GER | LAZ Zweibrücken | 5,00 | ||||||||||||
Triple Jump
1. | Jasper Martin | 1989 | GER | VfB Stuttgart | 15,75 (-0,6) | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
2. | Pulli Kristian | 1994 | FIN | Finnland | 15,70 (+0,3) | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
3. | Wenzel Felix | 1994 | GER | SC Potsdam | 15,55 (-1,9) | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
4. | Seiler Martin | 1989 | GER | ABC Ludwigshafen | 15,45 (-2,3) | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
5. | Urdahl Joakim | 1993 | GER | TSG 1861 Kaiserslautern | 14,57 (-1,3) | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
6. | Schildhauer Björn | 1991 | GER | ABC Ludwigshafen | 14,34 (-1,5) | ||||||||
|
Results Women
400m
A-Finale |
1 | George Patience | 1991 | NGR | Nigeria | 52.74 | |
2 | Holub Malgorzata | 1992 | POL | Polen | 53.14 | |
3 | Swiety Justyna | 1992 | POL | Polen | 53.41 | |
4 | Jele Lydia | 1990 | BOT | Botswana | 53.63 | |
5 | Müller Laura | 1995 | GER | LSG Sbr.-Sulzachtal | 53.94 | |
6 | Maiyo Maureen Jelagat | 1985 | KEN | Kenia | 54.47 |
B-Finale |
1 | Nagels Rani | 1995 | BEL | Belgien | 54.08 | |
2 | Kopf Ann-Kathrin | 1996 | GER | TSV Otterndorf | 55.28 | |
3 | Schmidt Kathrin | 1995 | GER | LT DSHS Köln | 55.94 | |
4 | Dittombee Silke | 1989 | GER | LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain | 56.97 | |
5 | Berg Susen | 1994 | GER | LC Rehlingen | 58.34 |
800m
1. | Lamote Renelle | 1995 | FRA | Frankreich | 1:59.39 |
2. | Sharp Lynsey | 1994 | GBR | Großbritannien | 2:01.93 |
3. | Urbanik Danuta | 1989 | POL | Polen | 2:05.62 |
4. | Klaassen Lena | 1991 | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2:07.81 |
5. | Marxen Kerstin | 1985 | GER | TSV Gomaringen | 2:07.97 |
6. | Horna Annett | 1987 | GER | LC Rehlingen | 2:08.26 |
7. | Nobili Martine | 1985 | GER | TV Wattenscheid | 2:08.51 |
Laplace Camille | 1994 | FRA | Frankreich | n.a. | |
Zaar Aline | 1988 | GER | LC Rehlingen | aufg. |
400m Hurdles
1 | Klopsch Christiane | 1990 | GER | LG ovag Friedberg-Fauerbach | 56.92 | |
2 | Ogoegbunam Amaka | 1990 | NGR | Nigeria | 57.98 | |
3 | Matusinska Tina | 1988 | POL | Polen | 58.04 | |
4 | Raukuc Anna | 1990 | GER | LG Hannover | 58.51 | |
5 | Schmidt Kim Carina | 1992 | GER | LT DSHS Köln | 59.28 |
B-Finale | Hürdenhöhe: 0,762 m |
1 | Baumann Jacky | 1995 | GER | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 57.39 | |
2 | Valeske Luisa | 1994 | GER | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 Sbr. | 58.48 | |
3 | Salterberg Christine | 1994 | GER | LT DSHS Köln | 1:01.00 |
3000m Steeple
Lauf |
1. | Ndungu Ann | 1995 | KEN | Kenia | 9:52.62 |
2. | Dos Santos Juliana | 1983 | BRA | Brasilien | 9:55.92 |
3. | Rehberg Maya | 1994 | GER | SG Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 10:02.01 |
Chevillard Cécile | 1992 | FRA | Frankreich | aufg. |
Pole Vault
1. | 88 | Bauer Katharina | 1990 | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4,45 | ||
|
||||||||
2. | 54 | Schultze Martina | 1990 | GER | VfL Sindelfingen | 4,25 | ||
|
||||||||
2. | 52 | Roloff Annika | 1991 | GER | MTV 49 Holzminden | 4,25 | ||
|
||||||||
4. | 56 | Schnitzerling Lilli | 1993 | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4,25 | ||
|
||||||||
5. | 57 | Felzmann Anna | 1992 | GER | LAZ Zweibrücken | 4,15 | ||
|
||||||||
6. | 55 | Reuland Gina | 1992 | LUX | Luxemburg | 4,05 | ||
|
||||||||
7. | 51 | Gadschiew Kristina | 1984 | GER | LAZ Zweibrücken | 4,05 | ||
|
||||||||
8. | 53 | Knäsche Anjuli | 1993 | GER | SG Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 3,90 | ||
|
||||||||
58 | Werner Elienor | 1998 | SWE | Schweden | o.g.V | |||
|
Triple Jump
1. | 59 | Demut Katja | 1983 | GER | LC Jena | 13,56 (-1,1) | ||||||||
|
||||||||||||||
2. | 60 | Elbe Jenny | 1990 | GER | Dresdner SC | 13,54 (-0,2) | ||||||||
|
||||||||||||||
3. | 61 | Kaczmarek Klaudia | 1990 | GER | LAZ Rhede | 12,77 (+0,3) | ||||||||
|
||||||||||||||
4. | 63 | Aeschlimann Stefanie | 1997 | GER | MTV Ingolstadt | 12,12 (0,0) | ||||||||
|
||||||||||||||
5. | 62 | Altendorfer Irina | 1985 | GER | ART Düsseldorf | 11,93 (-0,7) | ||||||||
|
Shot Put
1. | Schwanitz Christina | 1985 | GER | LV 90 Erzgebirge | 19,85 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
2. | Ritter Julia | 1998 | GER | SuS Oberaden | 17,97 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
Die Athletin hat mit der 3-kg-Kugel gestoßen | |||||||||||||
3. | Urbaniak Lena | 1992 | GER | LG Filstal | 17,17 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
4. | Hinrichs Denise | 1987 | GER | TV Wattenscheid | 16,81 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
5. | Maluskiewicz Agnieszka | 1989 | POL | Polen | 16,63 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
6. | Steinhoff Diana | 1995 | GER | LV 90 Erzgebirge | 14,82 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
7. | Clemens Stella | 1997 | GER | LC Rehlingen | 12,57 | ||||||||
|
|||||||||||||
8. | Schwarz Desiree | 1992 | GER | LC Rehlingen | 11,54 | ||||||||
|
High Jump
1. | Licwinko Kamila | 1986 | POL | Polen | 1,96 | |
2. | Kasprzycka Justyna | 1987 | POL | Polen | 1,94 | |
3. | Jungfleisch Marie-Laurence | 1990 | GER | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 1,94 | |
4. | Plaza Alexandra | 1994 | GER | LT DSHS Köln | 1,86 | |
5. | Mögenburg Katharina | 1991 | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1,83 | |
6. | Noorman Sietske | 1991 | NED | Niederlande | 1,80 | |
6. | Desmet Hannelore | 1989 | BEL | Belgien | 1,80 | |
8. | Graumann Jossie | 1994 | GER | LG Nord Berlin | 1,75 |