• Entry Lists: Millrose Games 2015

Article source:

 Entry Lists: Millrose Games 2015 - Event Scheduled for Saturday, February 15

Men's NYRR Wanamaker Mile
Matthew Centrowitz USA Nike OP
Edward Cheserek KEN Univ of Oregon
Bernard Lagat USA Nike
Will Leer USA Nike
Evan Jager USA Nike BTC
Kyle Merber USA HOKA / NJNYTC
Nick Willis NZL adidas
Mark Wieczorek USA Brooks
Chris O'Hare GBR adidas
Leo Manzano USA HOKA ONE ONE
Lawi Lalang KEN Nike
John Gregorek USA Univ of Oregon
Pat Casey USA Nike OTC
Women's NYRR Wanamaker Mile
Mary Cain USA Nike OP
Stephanie Charnigo USA NJNYTC
Rosie Clarke GB Iona
Shelby Houlihan USA Azrizona State
Heather Kampf USA Asics
Shannon Rowbury USA Nike OP
Nicole Tully USA HOKA / NYAC
Jordan Hasay USA Nike OP
Emily Lipari USA adidas
Morgan Uceny USA adidas
Treniere Moser USA Nike OP
Melissa Salerno USA NB-Furman Elite
Women's AT&T 400m
Sanya Richards Ross USA Nike
Briana Nelson USA Nike
Samantha Edwards USA CPTC
Phyllis Francis USA Nike
Ashley Kelly USA CPTC
Men's NYAC 500m
Michael Berry USA Nike
Bershawn Jackson USA Nike
Jonathan Borlee BEL Nike
Kyle Clemons USA adidas
Brycen Spratling USA Unnattached
Julius Mutekanga USA CPTC
Women's EmblemHealth 800m
Ajee' Wilson USA adidas
Charlene Lipsey USA adidas
Jenna Westaway CAN Brooks
Jing Zhao CHN Team Shanghai
Sanne Verstagen NED New Balance
Latavia Thomas USA NJNYTC
Marilyn Okoro GBR Nike
Kimarra McDonald JAM Neptune
Men's Mel Sheppard 1,000m
Drew Windle USA Ashland College
Erik Sowinski USA Nike
Robby Andrews USA adidas
Liam Boylan Pett USA NJNYTC
Myles Marshall USA Unnattached
Duane Solomon USA Saucony
Abdelaati Iguider MAR Nike
Declan Murray IRE NJNYTC
Women's 3,000m
Marielle Hall USA Nike
Lucy Yates GBR Juventus
Kate Avery GBR IONA
Ashley Higginson USA Saucony / NJNYTC
Kerri Gallagher USA Oiselle/NYAC
Emily Sisson USA Providence College
Sally Kipyego KEN Nike OTC
Betsy Saina KEN Nike
Ciara Mageean IRE New Balance
Aisha Praught USA Nike OTC
Jessica O'Connell CAN Asics
Men's 3,000m
Eric Jenkins USA Univ of Oregon
Will Geoghegan USA Univ of Oregon
Parker Stinson USA Univ of Oregon
Jake Leingang USA Univ of Oregon
Thomas Awad USA Univ of Pennsylvania
John Simons USA ZAP Fitness
Alfredo Santana PUR Juventus
Martin Hehir USA Syracuse
Graham Crawford USA NC State
Jacob Thompson USA NC State
Andy Bayer USA Nike BTC
David Chorney USA BAA
Men's Paavo Nurmi 5,000m
Suguru Osako JAP Nissin Foods
Cam Levins CAN Nike OP
Sam Chelanga KEN Nike
Ryan Hill USA Nike BTC
Dan Huling USA Nike BTC
Andrew Bumbalough USA Nike BTC
Lopez Lomong USA Nike BTC
German Fernandez USA Nike BTC
Don Cabral USA Nike
Trevor Dunbar USA Nike
Tom Farrell GBR Nike OTC
Matt Tegenkamp USA Nike BTC
Men's NYH&RC 60m Dash
Marvin Bracy USA adidas
Su Bingtian CHI
Trell Kimmons USA adidas
Sean McLean USA Nike
Antoine Adams SKN adidas
Akeem Haynes CAN Brooks
Paul Williams Grenada CPTC
Women's NYH&RC 60m Dash
Shalonda Solomon USA adidas
Tianna Bartoletta USA Nike
Muna Lee USA WAC
Murielle Ahoure CIV Nike
Michelle Lee Ahye TTO adidas
Tiffany Townsend USA adidas
Gloria Asumnu NIG
Men's Howard Schmertz 60m Hurdles
Ashton Eaton USA Nike
Jeff Porter USA Nike
Omo Osaghe USA adidas
Jarrett Eaton USA World Express
David Oliver USA Nike
Aleec Harris USA adidas
Jason Richardson USA Nike
Greggmar Swift BAH adidas
Women's Howard Schmertz 60m Hurdles
Brianne Theisen Eaton CAN Nike
Sharika Nelvis USA adidas
Kristi Castlin USA Nike
Jasmin Stowers USA Nike
Phylicia George CAN Nike
Vashti Thomas USA Nike
Christina Manning USA adidas
Jessica Zelinka CAN NYAC
Men's John Thomas High Jump
Ricky Robertson USA World Express
Mike Mason CAN Unnattached
James Harris USA Unnattached
Nick Ross USA Asics
Dusty Jonas USA Asics
Jesse Williams USA Nike OTC
Women's Fred Schmertz Pole Vault
Mary Saxer USA NYAC
Jenn Suhr USA adidas
Ekaterina Stefanidi GRE Nike
April Bennett USA Asics
Becky Holliday USA asics
Megan Clark USA Duke University
Men's USMC Long Jump
Will Claye USA Nike
Ashton Eaton USA Nike
Fabrice Lapierre AUS Asics
Damar Forbes JAM Nike
Chris Benard USA World Express
Tyron Stewart USA OTC Elite
New Balance Boys HS Mile - in honor of Larry Byrne
Jermey Spiezio NY Greenwich
Conor Lundy NY Fordham Prep
Mike Brannigan NY Northport
John Rice NY Xavier
Sam Ritz PA Germantown Academy
Joe Dragon NY High Point
Spencer Brown CT Wilton
Luke Gavigan NY Tappan Zee
Aiden Tooker NY Saratoga Springs
James Burke NY Port Jefferson
Benito Muniz NY Carmel
Kieran Tuntivate DE Charter School of Wilmongton
New Balance Girls HS Mile
Marissa Sheva PA Pennridge
Catherine Pagano NJ Northern Highlands
Olivia Sargent PA Pennsbury
Mady Clahane PA Cumberland Valley
Paige Duca NY Friends Academy
Bella Burda NY Arlington
Anna Flynn NY Ursuline
Rachel Suss NJ Metuchen
Julia Stevenson NY Hackley
2 additional girls will be added to the field



Latest Videos
» Riga Cup 2018 - Live Stream
29 May 2018 at 16:00 (UTC)
Flash News

 PAST HEADLINES
 LATEST RESULTS
 UPCOMING EVENTS
Watch Athletics
©2018 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.