• Complete Results: Russian Indoor Championships

Article source:

Russian Indoor Championships, Moscow February 17 - 19

Men's Results

MEN'S RESULTS

WOMEN' RESULTS

Men
60 m
1
Mikhail Idrisov
ROS
6.67


2
Alexander Brednev
ROS
6.68


3
Daniel Kovalenko
ROS
6.69


4
Eugene Harin
ROS
6.71


5
Alexander Shpaer
ROS
6.74


200 m
1
Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko
ROS
21.23


2
Dmitry falevye
ROS
21.25


3
Valentin Morozov
ROS
21.29


4
Artem Denmuhametov
ROS
21.46


5
Daniel Lonin
ROS
21.70


6
Arthur Reysbih
ROS
21.83


400 m
1
Leo Mosin
ROS
46.32


2
Alexander Hutte
ROS
46.56


3
Denis Kudryavtsev
ROS
47.15


4
Vladimir Krasnov
ROS
47.48


5
Roman Semakin
ROS
47.76


6
Konstantin Petryashov
ROS
48.14


60 m / b
1
Sergei Shubenkov
ROS
7.55


2
Konstantin Shabanov
ROS
7.64


3
Alexei Dremin
ROS
7.70


4
Yevgeniy Borisov
ROS
7.78


5
Cyril Nevdakh
ROS
7.86


6
Philip Shabanov
ROS
7.97


800 m
1
Stepan Poistogov
ROS
1:46.53


2
Ivan Nesterov
ROS
1:47.18


3
Danil Strel'nikov
ROS
1:47.67


4
Egor Nikolaev
ROS
1:48.35


5
Cyril Simakov
ROS
1:48.65


6
Anton Kulyatin
ROS
1:50.35


7
Alexei Mityukov
ROS
1:50.96


1500m
1
Valentin Smirnov
ROS
3:41.65


2
Anton Pincus
ROS
3:41.67


3
Egor Nikolaev
ROS
3:42.07


4
Vyacheslav Sokolov
ROS
3:42.08


5
Timothy Petrov
ROS
3:44.14


6
Ivan Tuhtachev
ROS
3:44.37


7
Andrey Loginov
ROS
3:44.82


8
Dmitry Nizelsky
ROS
3:45.96


9
Danil Strel'nikov
ROS
3:46.62


10
Sergei Usoltsev
ROS
3:46.73


11
Victor Baharev
ROS
3:47.33


12
Artem Semushin
ROS
3:47.60


13
Vladimir Popov
ROS
3:47.88


13
Arthur Bourtsev
ROS
3:47.98


15
Andrey Bochkarev
ROS
3:48.41


16
Arthur Elizbarian
ROS
3:48.77


17
Nikita Vysotsky
ROS
3:48.79


18
Alexander Storojev
ROS
3:48.96


19
Alexander Ivanov
ROS
3:49.05


20
Tahir Khayrullin
ROS
3:49.28


21
Ivan Tenyakov
ROS
3:49.30


22
Anton Kulyatin
ROS
3:49.57


3000 m
1
Rinas Akhmadeev
ROS
7:59.81


2
Andrew Minzhulin
ROS
8:00.89


3
Alexey Popov
ROS
8:01.04


4
Konstantin Vasilyev
ROS
8:01.61


5
Andrei Karpin
ROS
8:02.73


6
Oleg Grigoryev
ROS
8:04.17


7
Anton Pincus
ROS
8:07.09


8
Ilgizar SAFIULLIN
ROS
8:07.80


9
Boris Zakharov
ROS
8:08.22


10
Stanislav Anischenko
ROS
8:08.91


11
Andrey Bochkarev
ROS
8:09.98


12
Evgeny Bushkov
ROS
8:10.86


13
Arthur Biga
ROS
8:12.64


14
Eugene Kuntz
ROS
8:13.03


15
Dmitry Triputen
ROS
8:13.30


16
Arthur Bourtsev
ROS
8:13.36


17
Artem Semushin
ROS
8:13.79


18
Anatoly Rybakov
ROS
8:14.19


19
Evgeny Rybakov
ROS
8:14.36


20
Andrey Trofimov
ROS
8:14.57


21
Andrey Rusakov
ROS
8:15.71


22
Azamat Kazbulat
ROS
8:16.02


23
Paul Adyshkin
ROS
8:17.71


24
Eugene Bykov
ROS
8:19.74


25
Alexander Novikov
ROS
8:19.86


5000 m
1
Evgeny Rybakov
ROS
13:44.21


2
Evgeny Rybakov
ROS
13:44.70


3
Yuri Chechun
ROS
13:53.81


4
Igor Maximov
ROS
13:55.42


5
Andrei Karpin
ROS
13:58.29


6
Andrew Minzhulin
ROS
13:59.67


7
Rinas Akhmadeev
ROS
13:59.71


8
Sergey Petrov
ROS
14:04.55


9
Konstantin Vasilyev
ROS
14:05.50


Broad jump
1
Pavel Shalin
ROS
8.08


2
Alexander Petrov
ROS
7.86


3
Vasily Kopeikin
ROS
7.82


4
Fedor Kiselkov
ROS
7.69


5
Yevgeny Antonov
ROS
7.68


6
Oleg Rada
ROS
7.46


7
Sergey Nikolaev
ROS
7.45


8
Dmitry Bobkov
ROS
7.42


Triple jump
1
Luqman Adams
ROS
16.97


2
Dmitry Sorokin
ROS
16.74


3
Igor Spasovhodsky
ROS
16.63


4
Dmitry Kolosov
ROS
16.47


5
Timur Cons
ROS
16.18


6
Maxim Lustin
ROS
16.02


7
Sergey Laptev
ROS
15.89


8
Eugene Ognyov
ROS
15.89


9
Dmitry Siskins
ROS
15.87


10
Ilya Potaptsy
ROS
15.79


11
Vladimir Kozlov
ROS
15.63


High jump
1
Ivan Ukhov
ROS
2.38


2
Daniel Zyplakov
ROS
2.34


3
Sergei Mudrov
ROS
2.32


4
Alexei Dmytryk
ROS
2.32


5
Leo Missira
ROS
2.30


6
Alexander Shustov
ROS
2.24


7
Dmitry Semenov
ROS
2.24


8
Andrew Sil'nov
ROS
2.20


8
Vadim Wroblewski
ROS
2.20


8
Eugene Korshunov
ROS
2.20


10
Arseny Rasov
ROS
2.20


11
Efrem Johnson
ROS
2.15


12
Andrew Patrakov
ROS
2.15


12
Michael Veryovkin
ROS
2.15


12
Ivan Ilyich
ROS
2.15


Pole vault
1
Ilya Mudrov
ROS
5.60


2
Dmitry Sokolov
ROS
5.50


2
Alexander Gripich
ROS
5.50


2
Artem Storm
ROS
5.50


5
Sergei Kucheryanu
ROS
5.40


6
Victor Kozlitin
ROS
5.40


7
Anatoly Bednyuk
ROS
5.40


8
Alexey Kovalchuk
ROS
5.40


9
George Gorokhov
ROS
5.40


9
Dmitry Zhelyabin
ROS
5.40


11
Eugene Agueyev
ROS
5.20


Shot put
1
Maksim Sidorov
ROS
20.78


2
Alexander Forest
ROS
20.51


3
Valery Kokoyev
ROS
20.34


4
Anton Tikhomirov
ROS
20.00


5
Konstantin Lyadusov
ROS
19.45


6
Alexander Bulanov
ROS
19.39


7
Anton Lyuboslavskiy
ROS
19.20


8
Maxim Afonin
ROS
18.36


9
Anatoly Garmashov
ROS
17.90


10
Mikhail Belov
ROS
17.67


11
Vitaly Rizhikov
ROS
16.87


12
Alexei Chizhelikov
ROS
16.77

 

Recent Videos
 PAST HEADLINES
 LATEST RESULTS
 UPCOMING EVENTS
Watch Athletics
©2017 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.