• Start Lists Flanders Indoors (IAAF Indoor Permit Meeting)

Article source:

SEE LIVE STREAMING ONLINE DETAILS HERE

60 M MEN
NR NAME COUNTRY
101 Warner Justyn CAN
102 Rogers Jason SKN
103 Mariano Brian NED
104 Hensley Paulina NED
105 ZHANG   Peimeng  CHN
106 Ndure Jaysuma NOR
107 Bingtian Su CHN
108 Fongue Rolf Malcolm SUI
109 Ouhadi Aziz MAR
110 Perez Yunier CUB
111 Veleba Jan CZE
112 Kuc Darius POL
113 Schenkel Amaru SUI
114 Vanderbemden Robin BEL
115 Chamberry Muaka BEL






300 M MEN
NR NAME COUNTRY
125 Ghislain Arnaud BEL
126 Santos Luguelin DOM
127 Kozlowski Kacper POL
128 Zalewski Karol POL
129 Maslak Pavel CZE
130 Dyldin Maksim RUS






800 M MEN
NR NAME COUNTRY
135 Van Den Broeck Jan BEL
136 Balhan Pierre-Antoine BEL
137 Rotich Abraham BRN
138 Chemut Anthony KEN
139 Mutua David KEN
140 Lencha Mamush ETH
141 Bett Reuben KEN
142 Lange Andreas GER
143 Kupers Thijmen NED
144 Schembera Robin GER
145 Kszczot Adam POL






1500 M MEN
NR NAME COUNTRY
155 Moukrime Tarik BEL
156 Hamdi Ali  BEL
157 Kiplagat Linus BRN
158 Ngetich Hillary KEN
159 Koros Benard KEN
160 El Maazouzzi Zakaria ESP
161 Olmedo Manuel ESP
162 Krevs Mitja SLO
163 Shemeles Chalachew  KEN
164 Verbrughe David FRA
165 Vojta Andreas AUT









3000 M MEN
NR NAME COUNTRY
175 Marrion Geoffrey BEL
176 Rop Albert BRN
177 Koech Isiah KEN
178 Koech Paul KEN
179 Rono Vincent KEN
180 Collenot Romain FRA
181 Denissel Simon FRA
182 Iguider Abdelaati MAR
183 Homiyu Tesfaye GER
184 Gelant Eltroy RSA
185 Holusa Jakub CZE






60 M H MEN
NR NAME COUNTRY
195 De Borger Dario BEL
196 Turner Andy GBR
197 Traber Gregor GER
198 Wenjun Xie CHN
199 Martinot Lagarde Thomas FRA
200 Bascou Dimitri FRA
201 Craddock Kevin USA
202 Thomas Dwight JAM






TRIATHLON MEN
NR NAME COUNTRY
210 Van Alphen Hans BEL
211 Nolf Cedric BEL
212 Kasyanov Oleksiy UKR
213 Sintnicolaas Eelco NED
214 Braun Pieter NED
215 Van Mulder Jeroen BEL
216 Vos  Ingmar NED
217 Mayer Kevin FRA






800 M WOMEN
NR NAME COUNTRY
225 Jelimo Pamela KEN
226 Büchel Selina SUI
227 Verstegen Sanne NED
228 Hassan Sifan NED
229 Macias Isabel ESP
230 Magiso Fantu ETH
231 Gerezinher Gebremariam Alem ETH
232 Moh Clarisse FRA
233 Cusma Elisa ITA
234 Liakhova Olga UKR






3000 M WOMEN
NR NAME COUNTRY
240 Chepkurui Lidya KEN
241 Ayele Zewdnesh ETH
242 Plis Renata POL
243 Ennaoui Sofia POL
244 Broniatowska  Katarzyna  POL
245 Roman Sonja SLO
246 Haftamnesh Tesfay  ETH
247 Van Accom Sofie BEL






60 M H WOMEN
NR NAME COUNTRY
255 Berings Eline BEL
256 Aerts Sara BEL
257 Bakker Sharona NED
258 Schrott Beate AUT
259 Diawara Aissetta FRA
260 Bliss Andrea JAM
261 Lewis Yvette PAN
262 Wells Kellie USA






HIGH JUMP WOMEN
NR NAME COUNTRY
265 Thiam  Nafi BEL
266 Van Hessche Hanne BEL
267 Kholosha Olena UKR
268 Skotnik Melanie FRA
269 Simic Ana CRO
270 Spencer Levern LCA
271 Dusanova Nadezhda UZB
272 Paklina Alesya KYR
273 Noorman Sietske NED
274 Iljustsenko Anna EST






POLE VAULT WOMEN
NR NAME COUNTRY
280 Smets  Fanny BEL
281 Quirin Margaux BEL
282 Büchler Nicole SUI
283 Bauer Katharina GER
284 Rogowska Anna POL
285 Sidorova Anzhelika RUS
286 Kramer Regina GER



Latest Videos
» Karlstad Grand Prix (SWE) - Live Stream
25 July 2018 at 00:00 (UTC)


Flash News

 PAST HEADLINES
 LATEST RESULTS
 UPCOMING EVENTS
Watch Athletics
©2018 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.