• Results Decanation Valence (FRA)

Article source:
Team Results | Décanation 2013
1 137 pt Unted States

2 121 pt RUSSIA
3 118 pt FRANCE
4 104 pt Germany

5 87 pt BALKAN Republics
6 72 pt UKRAINE
7 54 pt Nordic Countries
8 46 pt ITALY
 
100m / Women Wind : -0.9
1
11''18
PIERRE Barbara (Usa) 9
2
11''54
LALOVA Ivet (Bul) 7
3
11''67
AKAKPO Stella 6
4
11''74
LATVALA Hanna maati (Fin) 5
5
11''79
SAVLINIS Elizaveta (Rus) 4
6
11''91
PLOTISYNA Anna (Ukr) 3
7
12''05
KWADWO Yasmin (Ger) 2
8
12''38
GAMBA Laura (Ita) 1
 
400m / Women
1
50''53
MCCORONY Francena (Usa) 9
2
50''86
PYHYDA Nataliya (Ukr) 7
3
51''76
RYZHOVA Kseniia (Rus) 6
4
51''77
GUEI Floria 5
5
52''70
CREMER Esther (Ger) 4
6
53''01
PASTOR Adelina dorina (Rom) 3
7
53''05
KLOSTER Line (Nor) 2
8
53''15
BONFANTI Elena maria (Ita) 1
 
800m / Women
1
2'00''59
MONTANO Alysia (Usa) 9
2
2'03''40
MARACHEVA Irina (Rus) 7
3
2'04''82
MOH Clarisse 6
4
2'05''65
HERING Christina (Ger) 5
5
2'06''06
KOROZSI Dorina (Rom) 4
6
2'07''12
BORGE Martine eikemo (Nor) 3
7
2'07''52
TKACHUK Anastasiya (Ukr) 2
8
2'08''23
CANALI Lorenza (Ita) 1
 
1 500m Women
1
4'25''30
SUJEW Diana (Ger) 9
2
4'25''40
PODOSENOVA Svetlana (Rus) 7
3
4'25''86
ROWBURY Shannon (Usa) 6
4
4'29''44
TERZIC Amela (Srb) 5
5
4'29''82
BERNASCONI Valentina (Ita) 4
6
4'29''98
LAMMINEN Minna (Fin) 3
7
4'32''13
BEUVIERE Sandra 2
8
4'34''94
POHORIELSKA Viktoriia (Ukr) 1
 
100m Hurdles Women Wind: -0.7
1
12''85
BILLAUD Cindy 9
2
13''05
HARRISON Queen (Usa) 7
3
13''09
DEKTYAREVA Tatiana (Rus) 6
4
13''22
PLOTITSYNA Anna (Ukr) 5
5
13''25
ROLEDER Cindy (Ger) 4
6
13''28
CATTANEO Micol (Ita) 3
7
13''72
PETSOUDI Olympia (Gre) 2
-
NP
LEINONEN Elisa (Fin)  
 
3000m Steeple Women |
1
9'52''88
KRAUSE Gesa felicitas (Ger) 9
2
9'53''23
DANEKOVA Silviya (Bul) 7
3
9'54''07
GORCHAKOVA Natalia (Rus) 6
4
9'55''37
ERIKSSON Sandra (Fin) 5
5
10'17''43
ROFFINO Valeria (Ita) 4
6
10'28''23
HIGGINSON Ashley (Usa) 3
7
10'32''02
MARA Valeriya (Ukr) 2
8
10'51''23
CHACHIGNON Mathilde 1
 
High Jump Women
1
1m92
KUCHINA Mariya (Rus) 9
  1m70(-) / 1m75(O) / 1m80(O) / 1m85(O) / 1m89(O) / 1m92(O) / 1m95(XXX)
2
1m92
BARRETT Briggetta (Usa) 7
  1m70(-) / 1m75(O) / 1m80(O) / 1m85(O) / 1m89(O) / 1m92(XXO) / 1m95(XXX)
3
1m89
SKOTNIK Melanie 6
  1m70(-) / 1m75(O) / 1m80(O) / 1m85(O) / 1m89(O) / 1m92(XXX)
4
1m89
OKUNIEVA Oksana (Ukr) 5
  1m70(-) / 1m75(O) / 1m80(O) / 1m85(XO) / 1m89(XXO) / 1m92(XXX)
5
1m85
STERGIOU Antonia (Gre) 4
  1m70(O) / 1m75(O) / 1m80(O) / 1m85(XO) / 1m89(XXX)
6
1m80
RAUTANEN Laura (Fin) 3
  1m70(O) / 1m75(O) / 1m80(O) / 1m85(XXX)
7
1m80
HOLLMANN Nele (Ger) 2
  1m70(O) / 1m75(XO) / 1m80(O) / 1m85(XXX)
8
1m75
ROSSIT Desiree (Ita) 1
  1m70(O) / 1m75(O) / 1m80(XXX)
 
Long Jump Women
1
6m82 (+2.1)
SPANOVIC Ivana (Srb) 9
  6m82(+2.1) / x / x / 6m77(+0.6)
2
6m63 (+0.9)
MOGUENARA Sosthene (Ger) 7
  6m45(+0.7) / 6m63(+0.9) / 4m94(+2.3) / 6m38(+1.2)
3
6m53 (+1.4)
LESUEUR Eloyse 6
  x(+2.9) / x / x / 6m53(+1.4)
4
6m41 (+0.6)
MOSINA Veronika (Rus) 5
  6m41(+0.6) / 6m40(+0.6) / 6m18(+1.6) / 5m99(+1.4)
5
6m39 (+0.6)
KORNUTA Anna (Ukr) 4
  x(+1.3) / 6m39(+0.6) / 6m32(+0.6) / 6m26(+0.4)
6
6m30 (+1.8)
VICENZINO Tania (Ita) 3
  x / 6m06(+0.9) / 6m30(+1.8) / 6m24(+1.8)
7
6m29 (+1.4)
POLK Tori (Usa) 2
  6m29(+1.4) / 6m23(+1.6) / 6m25(+1.2) / 6m11(+0.6)
8
6m20 (+1.9)
SIEVILAINEN Jaana (Fin) 1
  x / 6m20(+1.9) / x
 
 Shot Put Women
1
19m57
KOLODKO Evgeniia (Rus) 9
  18m91 / 19m57 / x / 18m88
2
18m81
CARTER Michelle (Usa) 7
  17m97 / 18m81 / x / x
3
17m39
OBLESHCHUK Galyna (Ukr) 6
  16m18 / x / 17m39 / 16m77
4
16m22
NICOLETTI Julaika (Ita) 5
  16m22 / 15m98 / 16m22 / x
5
16m18
CERIVAL Jessica 4
  15m72 / 15m60 / 16m18 / 15m14
6
16m17
URBANIAK Lena (Ger) 3
  15m31 / 15m48 / 16m17 / x
7
16m12
MAVRODIEVA Radosslava (Bul) 2
  15m93 / 15m81 / 16m12 / 15m99
8
15m10
MULBJERB Trine (Den) 1
  x / 15m10 / 14m93 / x
HC
14m18
NANA DJIMOU Ida antoinette  
  14m18 / 13m90 / x / 14m11
 
Hammer Women
1
71m86
LYSENKO Tatyana (Rus) 9
  70m42 / 71m86 / - / -
2
69m31
TAVERNIER Alexandra 7
  61m14 / x / 66m08 / 69m31
3
67m87
PERIE Bianca (Rom) 6
  67m87 / 67m56 / 29m82 / 67m50
4
67m81
CAMPBELL Amber (Usa) 5
  66m18 / 65m78 / x / 67m81
5
63m98
KORPELA Merja (Fin) 4
  63m40 / x / 63m98 / x
6
63m46
PAESLER Carolin (Ger) 3
  62m40 / 63m44 / x / 63m46
7
61m19
ZOLOTUKHYNA Nataliya (Ukr) 2
  56m91 / x / 57m37 / 61m19
8
60m37
MARIANI Micaela (Ita) 1
  x / 59m99 / 60m37 / 58m96
 
100m Men Wind : -1.5
1
10''21
RODGERS Mickael (Usa) 9
2
10''30
BIRON Emmanuel 7
3
10''50
KNIPPHALS Sven (Ger) 6
4
10''56
KORZH Vitaliiy (Ukr) 5
5
10''58
DIMITROV Denis (Bul) 4
6
10''72
GALBIERI Giovanni (Ita) 3
7
10''77
PETRYASCHOV Kostantin (Rus) 2
8
10''81
ASTRAND Jonathan (Fin) 1
 
400m Men
1
45''89
MANCE Josh (Usa) 9
2
46''21
ANNE Mame-ibra 7
3
46''71
GOLLNOW David (Ger) 6
4
46''80
BUTRYM Vitalii (Ukr) 5
5
47''22
CAN Yavuz (Tur) 4
6
47''53
RE Davide (Ita) 3
7
47''54
KENIG Aleksey (Rus) 2
8
48''05
ROTH Andreas (Nor) 1
800m Men
1
1'49''69
SYMMONDS Nick (Usa) 9
2
1'49''95
KRUGER Dennis (Ger) 7
3
1'50''08
BYBYK Taras (Ukr) 6
4
1'50''12
POISTOGOV Stepan (Rus) 5
5
1'50''22
CARVALHO Florian 4
6
1'50''56
ROTH Thomas (Nor) 3
7
1'51''35
NAKOPOULOS Konstantinos (Gre) 2
8
1'51''96
OBERTI Michele (Ita) 1
 
1 500m Men
1
3'56''10
MEKHISSI BENABBAD Mahiedine 9
2
3'56''34
BENITZ Timo (Ger) 7
3
3'56''87
LEER Will (Usa) 6
4
3'57''77
SOKOLOV Viacheslav (Rus) 5
5
3'58''34
NAVA Goran (Srb) 4
6
3'58''40
MASLOV Stanislav (Ukr) 3
7
3'58''46
INGEBRIGTSEN Filip (Nor) 2
8
3'59''92
GUIDOTT-ICARDI Stefano (Ita) 1
110m hurdles Men Wind: -1.3
1
13''38
WILSON Ryan (Usa) 9
2
13''39
MARTINOT-LAGARDE Thomas 7
3
13''47
SHUBENKOV Sergey (Rus) 6
4
13''65
DOUVALIDIS Konstantinos (Gre) 5
5
13''97
TRABER Gregor (Ger) 4
6
14''14
FOFANA Hassane (Ita) 3
7
14''29
MARTINSEN Andreas (Den) 2
8
14''68
KOPANAIKO Sergii (Ukr) 1
 
3000m Steeple Men
1
8'36''66
KOWAL Yoann 9
2
8'39''16
LESLIE Corey (Usa) 7
3
8'39''98
KESKISALO Jukka (Fin) 6
4
8'42''54
LICCIARDI Devis (Ita) 5
5
8'42''64
FARNOSOV Andrey (Rus) 4
6
8'50''47
GRAU Martin (Ger) 3
7
8'51''06
SLOBODENYUK Vadym (Ukr) 2
8
8'54''73
TSENOV Mitko (Bul) 1
HC
8'56''69
PEPIOT Tanguy  
 
Pole Vault Men
1
5m70
LAVILLENIE Renaud 9
  5m10(-) / 5m30(-) / 5m50(XO) / 5m60(-) / 5m70(O) / 5m85(XXX)
2
5m60
CLEMENS Daniel (Ger) 7
  5m10(O) / 5m30(O) / 5m50(O) / 5m60(O) / 5m70(XXX)
3
5m50
SCOTT Jeremy (Usa) 6
  5m10(O) / 5m30(O) / 5m50(O) / 5m60(XXX)
4
5m50
MUDROV Ilia (Rus) 5
  5m10(XXO) / 5m30(XXO) / 5m50(O) / 5m60(XXX)
5
5m50
KORCHMID Oleksandr (Ukr) 4
  5m10(XO) / 5m30(O) / 5m50(XO) / 5m60(XXX)
6
5m50
JORGENSEN Rasmus (Den) 3
  5m10(XO) / 5m30(O) / 5m50(XXO) / 5m60(XXX)
7
5m10
LASKARIS Panagiotis (Gre) 2
  5m10(O) / 5m30(XXX)
8
5m10
BONI Marco (Ita) 1
  5m10(XO) / 5m30(XXX)
HC
5m30
LAVILLENIE Valentin  
  5m10(-) / 5m30(XO) / 5m50(XXX)
 
Long Jump Men
1
7m88 (+1.7)
POLYANSKIY Sergey (Rus) 9
  7m87(+0.9) / x / x / 7m88(+1.7)
2
7m81 (+0.6)
TAMGHO Teddy 7
  6m78(+1.5) / x / 7m81(+0.6) / x
3
7m69 (+1.4)
TAYLOR Christian (Usa) 6
  7m43(+1.6) / 7m67(+1.3) / 7m69(+1.4) / 7m43(+1.7)
4
7m60 (+0.8)
KULAKSIZ Alper (Tur) 5
  7m60(+0.8) / 7m52(+2.2) / x / 7m45(+0.7)
5
7m56 (+1.4)
KRAL Mario (Ger) 4
  7m48(+1.9) / 7m35(+0.5) / 7m56(+1.4) / 7m55(+0.7)
6
7m50 (+0.8)
GUARINI Alessio (Ita) 3
  7m27(+1.2) / 7m41(+1.4) / 7m49(+1.5) / 7m50(+0.8)
7
7m47 (+0.5)
KILPI Otto (Fin) 2
  7m34(+0.2) / 7m38(+1.4) / x / 7m47(+0.5)
8
7m39 (+1.5)
NYELEDVA Taras (Ukr) 1
  7m21(+1.6) / 7m34(+1.5) / 7m28(+1.7) / 7m39(+1.5)
HC
7m76 (+1.3)
GOMIS Kafetien  
  x / 7m49(+0.0) / 7m46(+1.4) / 7m76(+1.3)
HC
7m43 (+1.1)
HOWE Andrew (Ita)  
  7m33(+0.6) / x / x / 7m43(+1.1)
 
Shot Put Men
1
20m93
IVANOV Georgi (Bul) 9
  19m83 / 20m93 / x / x
2
20m53
MARTIN Cory (Usa) 7
  x / 20m53 / x / x
3
19m67
SIDOROV Maxim (Rus) 6
  x / 19m60 / 19m67 / x
4
18m96
DAHM Tobias (Ger) 5
  18m96 / 18m59 / x / 18m54
5
18m36
CHRISTENSEN Kim juhl (Den) 4
  18m23 / 18m36 / 17m86 / x
6
17m47
DAUPHIN Tumatai 3
  x / 17m47 / x / x
7
17m43
SEMENOV Andrii (Ukr) 2
  x / 17m39 / x / 17m43
8
17m38
SECCI Daniele (Ita) 1
  16m48 / 17m38 / x / x
 
Hammer Men
1
74m30
LITVINOV Sergey (Rus) 9
  73m69 / 74m30 / X / X
2
74m10
ESSER Markus (Ger) 7
  72m06 / 74m10 / X / X
3
72m14
VYNOHRADOV Yevhen (Ukr) 6
  X / X / 72m14 / X
4
71m69
JOHNSON Kibwe (Usa) 5
  X / 71m69 / X / X
5
71m16
BIGOT Quentin 4
  68m18 / 70m65 / 71m16 / 70m88
6
70m70
SODERBERG David (Fin) 3
  70m06 / 70m70 / 69m37 / 69m47
7
68m59
MARGHIEV Serghei (Mda) 2
  66m46 / X / 68m59 / 68m54
8
68m48
FALLONI Simone (Ita) 1
  X / 64m70 / 65m38 / 68m48
Recent Videos
» Indoor Meeting - Karlsruhe (GER) - Live Stream
03 February 2018 at 14:30 (UTC)
» PSD Bank Meeting Dusseldorf 2018 - Live Stream
06 February 2018 at 15:00 (UTC)
 PAST HEADLINES
 LATEST RESULTS
 UPCOMING EVENTS
Watch Athletics
©2017 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.