• International Meeting Liege Start lists

Article source:

 

Triathlon Men


Triathlon Men





2 BROEDERS ARNE BEL 1993



3 ITANI SAMI FIN 1987



4 KRAUCHANKA ANDREI BLR 1986



5 LOGVINENKO MIKHAIL RUS 1984



6 SINTNICOLAAS EELCO NED 1987



1 VAN ALPHEN HANS BEL 1982



7 VOS INGMAR NED 1986



8 XHONNEUX FRED  BEL 1983







Pole Vault Men
Pole Vault Men





91 BLOM RENS NED 1977



92 BORGES LAZARO CUB 1986



93 CASPARI MARVIN GER 1991



94 COOVER JEFF USA 1987



95 DILLA KARSTEN GER 1989



96 EFFEROTH JONAS GER 1993



97 HOFFELT SEBASTIEN BEL 1984



98 JANSEN ROBBERT JAN NED 1983



99 JENG ALHAJI SWE 1981



100 JORGENSEN RASMUS DEN 1989



101 KIM YOO-SUK KOR 1982



102 KONRAD TOM GER 1991



103 MULDER NILS NED 1987



104 SCOTT JEREMY USA 1981



105 VERBERNE CYRIEL NED 1984



106 WURSTER JASON CAN 1984







Long Jump Women






171 BAUSCHKE MELANIE GER 1988



172 GRIVA LAUMA LAT 1984



173 JOHNSON BAIESHA USA



174 KORTBEEK VALENTINE NED 1986



175 LAUS CAMILLE BEL 1993



176 LEEMANS JOLIEN BEL 1994



177 LINDEMANS MARJOLEIN BEL 1994



178 MOLCHANOVA VIKTORIYA UKR 1982



179 THIAM NAFI BEL 1994



180 VELDAKOVA JANA CZE 1981







400m Hurdles Men






81 FERREIRA JOAO POR 1986



82 GAYMON JUSTIN USA 1986



83 GREEN  LEFORD JAM 1986



84 HAMMAN MUNTINGH RSA 1990



85 LE ROUX HAMMAN RSA 1992



86 NECHYPORENKO DENYS UKR 1990



87 THOMAS TRISTAN AUS 1986



88 WHYTE ANNSERT JAM 1987







100m Hurdles Women





161 AERTS SARA BEL 1984



162 BERINGS ELINE BEL 1986



163 BLISS ANDREA JAM 1980



164 CASTLIN KRISTI USA 1988



165 HODDE ROSINA NED 1983



166 ROLEDER CINDY GER 1989



167 SMITH LOREAL USA 1985



168 ZAGRE ANNE BEL 1990







110m Hurdles Men






71 ADAMS SPENCER USA 1989



72 AKINS TY USA 1986



73 BRATHWAITE SHANE BAR 1990



74 BROOTHAERTS DAMIEN BEL 1984



75 BROWN JOEL USA 1980



76 DEGHELT ADRIEN BEL 1985



77 NOSSMY PHILIP SWE 1982



78 TRAMMEL TERRENCE USA 1978







300m Men







16 BORLEE KEVIN BEL 1988



17 BUTLER KIND USA 1988



18 GILLET ANTOINE BEL 1988



19 GORDON LALONDE TRI 1988



20 MATTHEWS PETER JAM 1989



21 MCQUAY TONY USA 1990



22 OFFEREINS BEN AUS 1986



23 VERBURG DAVID USA 1991







800m Men B







51 BOUDJEMA AZZINE FRA 1982



52 DUERINCK NILS BEL 1984



53 HUFFER CRAIG AUS 1989



54 JAAKO JONI SWE 1986



55 KAHIA JEROME BEL 1989



56 KIPLAGAT LINUS BRN 1994



57 LOXSOM CASIMIR USA 1991



58 MOISE JOSEPH HAI 1981



59 OSTROWSKI ARTUR POL 1988



63 SANTACRUZ HUGO SUI 1988



61 VERAS JOSE ALBERTO DOM



64 VINING EDDIE AUS 1990



62 ZAIZAN IOAN ROM 1983







800m Men A







31 BETT REUBEN KEN 1984



32 EL KAAM FOUAD MAR 1988



33 GREER ELIJAH USA 1990



34 KIPKORIR EVANS KEN 1994



35 KIPYEGON BERNARD KEN 1990



36 MARTIN RYAN USA 1989



60 ROWE ALEX AUS 1992



37 SCHERER MATT USA 1983



38 VAN DEN BROECK JAN BEL 1989



39 WIECZOREK MARK USA 1984



40 WOLDE DAWIT ETH 1991







5000m Women






131 BEJARANO SONIA ESP 1981



132 BELETE ALMENSH BEL 1989



133 CHECA DOLORES ESP 1982



134 FUENTES-PILA IRIS ESP 1980



135 GARCIA STEPHANIE USA 1988



136 GEBRESLASE GOTYTOM ETH 1995



137 LEHTINEN JOHANNA FIN 1979



138 PLA JUDITH ESP 1978



139 RODRIGUEZ LIDIA ESP 1986



140 ROMAN SONIA SLO 1979



141 TESFAY HAFTAMNESH ETH 1994



142 TVERDOSTUP TAMARA UKR 1979
Recent Videos
 PAST HEADLINES
 LATEST RESULTS
 UPCOMING EVENTS
Watch Athletics
©2017 WATCHATHLETICS.COM. All rights reserved.